02 May Northchurch II 86-10 (40.0) *Flitwick II 87-2 (24.3)
09 May Eggington II 72-10 (29.0) *Flitwick II 73-0 (16.5)
09 May London Colney II 134-10 (48.0) *Flitwick II 135-2 (30.5)
23 May Flitwick II 182-10 (52.0) *Sandridge II 175-5 (48.0)
23 May Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
06 Jun Hatch End II 39-4 (24.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 147-8 (47.0)
20 Jun Old Elizabethans II 130-10 (50.0) *Flitwick II 131-0 (24.0)
20 Jun Flitwick II 213-5 (49.3) *County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Flitwick II 173-8 (53.0) *Brimsdown II 102-7 (47.0)
04 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 99-10 (44.0) *Flitwick II 100-1 (18.0)
11 Jul Flitwick II 200-2 (34.0) *Elstree II 137-4 (46.0)
18 Jul Braughing II 239-6 (53.0) *Flitwick II 240-8 (45.0)
25 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 180-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 50-10 (30.0)
01 Aug Flitwick II 149-5 (53.0) *Totteridge II 151-8 (45.4)
08 Aug *Ware II 66-10 (34.4) Flitwick II 70-0 (16.0)
15 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
29 Aug Southgate Compton II 139-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 128-10 (46.4)
06 May Totteridge II 199-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 119-8 (47.0)
13 May Brimsdown II 171-7 (53.0) *Flitwick II 87-3 (26.4)
20 May Flitwick II 200-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 100-10 (44.5)
27 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *London Colney II Cancelled
03 Jun *Flitwick II 191-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 119-9 (48.0)
10 Jun County Hall II 142-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 146-7 (45.4)
17 Jun Flitwick II 188-8 (50.5) *St Albans III 132-10 (44.2)
24 Jun Flitwick II 203-3 (49.0) *Shenley Village 162-10 (46.0)
01 Jul Potters Bar III 68-10 (49.2) *Flitwick II 69-4 (30.0)
08 Jul Old Elizabethans II 87-10 (32.3) *Flitwick II 88-5 (25.0)
15 Jul Flitwick II 212-3 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 109-10 (38.0)
22 Jul Flitwick II 200-6 (52.0) *Clarendon II 89-10 (35.0)
29 Jul Old Owens II 107-10 (51.5) *Flitwick II 111-0 (12.5)
05 Aug *Flitwick II 201-7 (51.0) Braughing II 183-5 (49.0)
12 Aug *Potton Town II 166-10 (47.0) Flitwick II 122-9 (53.0)
19 Aug Flitwick II 203-5 (52.0) *North Mymms III 155-8 (48.0)
26 Aug Datchworth II 24-0 (9.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep *Elstree II 170-9 (53.0) Flitwick II 171-2 (37.0)
09 Sep Flitwick II 201-8 (53.0) *Northchurch II 133-10 (43.0)
05 May Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
12 May *Flitwick II 138-7 (53.0) Reed II 104-10 (35.3)
19 May Knebworth Park III 140-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 144-4 (42.0)
26 May *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (51.3) Flitwick II 133-3 (32.1)
02 Jun Ickleford II 60-10 (34.5) *Flitwick II 61-0 (17.4)
09 Jun Stevenage III 97-10 (36.3) *Flitwick II 101-2 (27.2)
16 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
23 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 193-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 145-10 (40.4)
30 Jun Flitwick II 235-4 (45.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 195-9 (55.0)
07 Jul Parkfield II 112-8 (46.0) *Flitwick II 113-2 (23.3)
14 Jul Flitwick II 181-10 (49.2) *St Albans III 98-10 (40.0)
21 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 56-10 (24.2) *Flitwick II 57-3 (17.2)
28 Jul *Flitwick II 182-10 (51.1) North Enfield II 102-6 (48.0)
04 Aug London Colney II 193-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
11 Aug *Flitwick II 156-8 (53.0) Shenley Village 144-8 (47.0)
18 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 117-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 118-5 (39.5)
25 Aug Wormley II 149-10 (49.0) *Flitwick II 125-10 (32.5)
01 Sep Flitwick II 204-4 (44.3) *Southgate Compton II 105-10 (39.5)
08 Sep Flitwick II 209-6 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 179-9 (55.0)
04 May Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (53.0) *Flitwick II 136-6 (47.0)
11 May *Flitwick II 127-10 (49.1) Knebworth Park III 129-6 (49.0)
18 May Old Owens 187-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 184-6 (47.0)
25 May *Boxmoor II 141-7 (49.0) Flitwick II 142-6 (38.5)
01 Jun *Old Camdenians II 95-10 (45.3) Flitwick II 98-2 (25.4)
08 Jun Old Centralians 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
15 Jun *Flitwick II 196-8 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 174-7 (47.0)
22 Jun *Flitwick II 168-9 (53.0) UCA II 143-10 (44.1)
29 Jun *Flitwick II 209-4 (50.0) Botany Bay II 175-8 (50.0)
06 Jul *Northwood Town II 132-10 (47.4) Flitwick II 120-10 (39.5)
13 Jul Flitwick II 195-6 (53.0) *Radlett IV 197-5 (46.4)
20 Jul Flitwick II 172-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 129-10 (42.5)
27 Jul Flitwick II 198-10 (49.3) *Elstree 156-10 (42.5)
03 Aug *Flitwick II 159-10 (52.0) Dunstable III 163-3 (39.4)
10 Aug Cottered II 156-6 (53.0) *Flitwick II 131-6 (47.0)
17 Aug *Flitwick II 225-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 116-10 (36.3)
24 Aug *Flitwick II 131-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 132-2 (39.2)
31 Aug Flitwick II 240-5 (50.3) *Allenburys 209-10 (45.2)
07 Sep *Hertford III 151-6 (53.0) Flitwick II 131-10 (44.2)
03 May *Flitwick II 94-10 (49.0) Cavendish 95-2 (19.0)
10 May Flitwick II 131-10 (52.2) *Old Cholmeleians 115-10 (44.4)
17 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
24 May Flitwick II 108-10 (50.0) *Graveley 109-7 (33.3)
31 May *Hatfield Crusaders 228-5 (51.0) Flitwick II 171-5 (49.0)
07 Jun *Allenburys 180-10 (49.2) Flitwick II 120-10 (46.3)
14 Jun *Flitwick II 139-10 (42.4) Elstree 143-9 (45.3)
21 Jun *Flitwick II 155-6 (53.0) Shenley Village 157-1 (27.0)
28 Jun *Flitwick II 238-2 (47.0) Watford Town II 120-10 (38.1)
05 Jul *Flitwick II 85-10 (45.2) UCA 86-1 (26.0)
12 Jul *Old Centralians 224-8 (51.0) Flitwick II 141-9 (49.0)
19 Jul *Flitwick II 211-6 (53.0) Hertford III 212-2 (43.0)
26 Jul Flitwick II 222-5 (50.0) *Boxmoor II 105-10 (30.0)
02 Aug Flitwick II 167-3 (53.0) *Old Owens 171-9 (47.0)
09 Aug *Flitwick II 192-10 (52.0) Dunstable III 132-10 (44.0)
16 Aug *St Albans III 212-3 (51.0) Flitwick II 172-10 (45.3)
23 Aug *Flitwick II 176-6 (53.0) Northwood Town II 109-10 (46.4)
30 Aug Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Sep *Leverstock Green II 205-4 (51.0) Flitwick II 123-10 (46.0)
01 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
08 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
15 May Flitwick II 89-10 (45.5) *Reed II 90-5 (39.0)
22 May *Flitwick II 200-8 (53.0) St Albans III 202-5 (46.5)
29 May *Flitwick II 168-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 170-7 (42.0)
05 Jun *Flitwick II 206-8 (53.0) Old Centralians 134-8 (47.0)
12 Jun *Flitwick II 242-1 (53.0) Hitchin II 212-6 (47.0)
19 Jun *Flitwick II 249-8 (49.3) Graveley 142-9 (50.0)
26 Jun Botany Bay II 176-7 (48.0) *Flitwick II 85-10 (38.4)
03 Jul Flitwick II 158-10 (48.5) *Hatfield II 161-5 (40.0)
10 Jul Flitwick II 144-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 145-9 (40.0)
17 Jul *Flitwick II 142-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 143-3 (30.4)
24 Jul Hertford III 246-5 (48.0) *Flitwick II 248-6 (48.0)
31 Jul *Totteridge II 228-7 (53.0) Flitwick II 180-6 (47.0)
07 Aug *Old Cholmeleians 168-10 (52.0) Flitwick II 91-10 (34.0)
14 Aug *Leverstock Green II 75-10 (44.0) Flitwick II 79-4 (27.0)
21 Aug *Flitwick II 170-10 (50.4) Old Owens 151-10 (44.0)
28 Aug Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
04 Sep *Flitwick II 187-8 (53.0) Elstree 194-4 (24.2)
30 Apr Flitwick II 37-10 (29.3) *St Albans III 38-3 (12.2)
07 May Graveley 144-10 (52.2) *Flitwick II 54-10 (31.1)
14 May Chipperfield II 175-5 (53.0) *Flitwick II 176-7 (45.3)
21 May Reed II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
28 May *North Enfield II 92-10 (47.2) Flitwick II 93-1 (18.0)
04 Jun *Flitwick II 203-9 (53.0) Elstree 205-5 (31.3)
11 Jun *Flitwick II 156-10 (50.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 137-9 (49.0)
18 Jun *Flitwick II 168-10 (48.2) Potters Bar III 169-6 (39.1)
25 Jun Flitwick II 152-6 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 143-10 (46.2)
02 Jul *Old Cholmeleians 48-10 (21.2) Flitwick II 49-4 (19.1)
09 Jul Flitwick II 254-9 (53.0) *Eversholt II 247-10 (46.3)
16 Jul *Flitwick II 98-10 (44.5) Leverstock Green II 99-2 (27.4)
30 Jul Flitwick II 80-10 (38.0) *Northchurch II 81-1 (24.1)
06 Aug *Flitwick II 126-10 (37.0) Totteridge II 129-3 (41.0)
13 Aug *Flitwick II 164-7 (46.0) Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Flitwick II 168-8 (53.0) *Hitchin II 169-8 (47.0)
27 Aug *Rickmansworth II 142-9 (53.0) Flitwick II 145-8 (46.5)
03 Sep *Flitwick II 110-10 (42.4) Wheathampstead II 112-6 (33.5)
06 May Reed II 107-10 (41.3) *Flitwick II 111-1 (18.0)
13 May *Flitwick II 177-10 (51.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-8 (48.0)
20 May *Old Finchleians II 168-9 (47.0) Flitwick II 58-1 (11.1) R
27 May Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
03 Jun *Watford Town II 109-10 (41.2) Flitwick II 111-2 (24.2)
10 Jun Flitwick II 253-3 (41.0) *North Enfield II 111-10 (41.0)
17 Jun Flitwick II 123-10 (50.3) *Ware 124-1 (23.1)
24 Jun Hoddesdon III 170-10 (50.1) *Flitwick II 127-10 (31.4)
01 Jul Flitwick II 233-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 207-9 (50.0)
08 Jul *Flitwick II 177-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 178-8 (46.2)
15 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 185-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 186-5 (43.4)
22 Jul *Eversholt II 226-5 (42.0) Flitwick II 226-9 (36.0)
29 Jul Flitwick II 205-7 (51.0) *St Albans III 134-10 (29.0)
05 Aug Flitwick II 235-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 236-9 (47.0)
12 Aug Flitwick II 103-10 (39.2) *Northchurch II 106-3 (25.3)
19 Aug Flitwick II 222-6 (51.0) *Broxbourne II 193-5 (31.3) R
26 Aug Flitwick II 209-6 (53.0) *Graveley 147-10 (35.2)
02 Sep Elstree 169-10 (38.1) *Flitwick II 144-10 (47.0)
09 Sep *Flitwick II 236-9 (53.0) Tewin 183-7 (47.0)
14 Jun *Flitwick II 239-4 (50.0) St Albans III 215-9 (50.0)
02 May *Flitwick II 167-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 107-10 (34.2)
09 May *Flitwick II 108-10 (52.4) Southgate Compton 109-5 (28.2)
16 May *Tewin 277-6 (51.0) Flitwick II 65-10 (26.3)
23 May *St Margaretsbury II 225-4 (49.0) Flitwick II 163-10 (45.4)
30 May *Flitwick II 123-10 (44.5) Broxbourne II 124-4 (32.2)
06 Jun *Flitwick II 246-9 (53.0) Hatch End 247-5 (45.5)
13 Jun Flitwick II 265-4 (52.0) *Radlett IV 134-10 (35.3)
20 Jun Flitwick II 158-10 (52.4) *Letchworth Garden City III 159-6 (42.1)
27 Jun Flitwick II 201-10 (49.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 142-9 (50.0)
04 Jul *Flitwick II 200-7 (53.0) Hertford III 123-10 (44.3)
11 Jul *Abbots Langley II 193-10 (51.0) Flitwick II 126-3 (27.3)
18 Jul Flitwick II 130-10 (49.1) *Reed II 125-10 (46.1)
25 Jul *Welwyn Garden City III 156-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 98-10 (33.1)
01 Aug *Flitwick II 115-9 (53.0) Preston II 43-0 (15.5) R
08 Aug *Flitwick II 159-10 (43.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 160-4 (45.1)
15 Aug Flitwick II 84-10 (30.0) *Ware 86-1 (13.2)
22 Aug *Chorleywood II 240-4 (47.0) Flitwick II 102-10 (44.2)
29 Aug Flitwick II 164-10 (52.2) *Potters Bar III 152-8 (47.0)
05 Sep *Flitwick II 211-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 185-10 (38.0)
01 May *Flitwick II 164-10 (44.4) Sandridge 167-2 (41.3)
08 May Flitwick II 62-3 (25.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May *Flitwick II 208-8 (53.0) Preston II 211-8 (47.0)
22 May Flitwick II 183-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 186-8 (43.3)
29 May Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
05 Jun *Flitwick II 227-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-9 (40.0)
12 Jun *Flitwick II 98-9 (46.1) Watford Town II 104-3 (23.4)
19 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 105-10 (40.0) Flitwick II 106-2 (28.0)
26 Jun *Flitwick II 212-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 104-10 (38.0)
03 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 248-5 (50.0) Flitwick II 200-7 (50.0)
10 Jul *Flitwick II 251-7 (47.0) Northchurch II 206-10 (49.1)
17 Jul *Flitwick II 228-8 (53.0) Reed II 203-6 (47.0)
24 Jul Flitwick II 249-6 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 215-4 (48.0)
31 Jul Flitwick II 167-10 (51.5) *Old Cholmeleians 147-10 (42.2)
07 Aug *Hertford III 49-2 (24.0) Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
21 Aug Flitwick II 212-5 (53.0) *Flamstead 177-10 (46.3)
28 Aug *Flitwick II 198-10 (52.3) Old Albanian II 147-6 (35.0)
04 Sep *Flitwick II 218-8 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 200-8 (47.0)
30 Apr *Hertford III 146-10 (49.1) Flitwick II 147-4 (36.1)
07 May Flitwick II 154-10 (50.3) *Bentley Heath 155-6 (39.3)
14 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-5 (53.0) Flitwick II 192-2 (33.4)
21 May *Hitchin II 196-10 (50.3) Flitwick II 162-10 (37.4)
28 May *Letchworth Garden City III 216-6 (53.0) Flitwick II 220-7 (46.3)
04 Jun *Preston II 208-10 (51.2) Flitwick II 209-5 (41.5)
11 Jun *Flitwick II 212-8 (53.0) Sandridge 185-6 (47.0)
18 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 193-7 (50.5) Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun *Flitwick II 184-7 (53.0) Totteridge Millhillians III 62-10 (38.3)
02 Jul *Flitwick II 136-10 (43.1) Hoddesdon II 138-4 (21.2)
09 Jul *Flitwick II 171-10 (45.5) Welwyn Garden City III 17-0 (2.1) R
16 Jul Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
23 Jul *Flamstead 83-10 (31.0) Flitwick II 84-4 (25.0)
30 Jul Flitwick II 144-10 (50.2) *Cheshunt 145-6 (43.2)
06 Aug Northwood II 161-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 109-10 (40.4)
13 Aug Potters Bar III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
20 Aug *Flitwick II 178-10 (50.2) Reed II 180-6 (48.4)
27 Aug *Flitwick II 253-7 (52.0) Redbourn II 246-7 (37.0)
03 Sep *Flitwick II 166-10 (51.2) Shenley Village II 143-9 (48.0)
05 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn II Cancelled
12 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
19 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
26 May *Reed II 161-10 (50.0) Flitwick II 164-4 (41.0)
02 Jun Flitwick II 216-8 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 219-7 (47.0)
09 Jun Shenley Village II 106-10 (41.0) *Flitwick II 76-10 (43.0)
16 Jun Flitwick II 268-6 (44.0) *Ickleford II 133-10 (35.2)
23 Jun Old Finchleians II 104-10 (33.1) *Flitwick II 107-8 (48.2)
30 Jun *Flitwick II 282-4 (39.2) Letchworth Garden City III 177-10 (45.1)
07 Jul *Flitwick II 15-0 (4.1) Flamstead 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jul Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt II Cancelled
21 Jul Flitwick II 205-10 (52.4) *Sandridge 93-10 (43.4)
28 Jul *Flitwick II 236-5 (51.0) St Margaretsbury II 154-8 (49.0)
04 Aug Flitwick II 149-10 (49.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 143-10 (41.2)
11 Aug *Flitwick II 164-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 153-7 (46.0)
18 Aug *Welwyn Garden City III 148-10 (52.2) Flitwick II 112-10 (34.1)
25 Aug *Flitwick II 164-10 (50.1) Hoddesdon II 56-5 (17.4) R
01 Sep *Radlett III 217-10 (51.2) Flitwick II 207-10 (47.2)
08 Sep *Flitwick II 240-6 (53.0) Wormley 124-10 (40.3)
04 May Old Finchleians II 159-6 (49.0) *Flitwick II 163-5 (29.0)
11 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-10 (52.2) *Flitwick II 157-9 (46.0)
18 May Boxmoor 165-10 (52.2) *Flitwick II 167-5 (43.5)
25 May Wormley 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
01 Jun *Hertford III 244-6 (50.0) Flitwick II 190-10 (43.1)
08 Jun St Margaretsbury II 165-10 (48.0) *Flitwick II 166-2 (29.3)
15 Jun Knebworth Park III 140-8 (40.0) *Flitwick II 133-10 (33.2)
22 Jun Hoddesdon II 191-5 (44.0) *Flitwick II 123-10 (28.5)
29 Jun *Flitwick II 197-10 (50.4) Wheathampstead II 148-10 (48.4)
06 Jul *Flitwick II 128-10 (40.5) Radlett III 129-5 (28.5)
13 Jul *Flitwick II 247-5 (50.0) Clifton 216-9 (50.0)
20 Jul *Flitwick II 308-2 (50.0) Redbourn II 266-5 (50.0)
27 Jul Northwood II 157-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 161-5 (35.4)
03 Aug *Kings Langley II 117-10 (36.3) Flitwick II 120-4 (26.2)
10 Aug Old Haberdashers 120-10 (37.4) *Flitwick II 126-3 (30.5)
17 Aug Flitwick II 197-9 (53.0) *Bentley Heath 136-10 (33.0)
24 Aug Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village II Cancelled
31 Aug *Old Cholmeleians II 143-10 (49.2) Flitwick II 144-4 (40.4)
07 Sep Totteridge Millhillians III 141-10 (36.1) *Flitwick II 142-3 (32.0)
03 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 138-10 (52.1) Flitwick II 139-4 (31.4)
10 May Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
17 May *Chipperfield Clarendon II 64-10 (41.2) Flitwick II 65-2 (10.1)
24 May Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
31 May Flitwick II 175-10 (51.3) *Flamstead 175-7 (48.0)
07 Jun *Flitwick II 201-10 (50.3) Radlett III 102-10 (29.3)
14 Jun *Knebworth Park III 110-10 (47.0) Flitwick II 112-2 (21.3)
21 Jun *Flitwick II 281-1 (50.0) Preston II 127-9 (50.0)
28 Jun Flitwick II 63-10 (27.5) *Leverstock Green II 64-3 (9.3)
05 Jul Hoddesdon II 131-10 (47.0) *Flitwick II 133-5 (30.4)
12 Jul *Flitwick II 128-10 (41.2) Harpenden III 131-6 (47.1)
19 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 126-10 (38.5) *Flitwick II 129-6 (33.5)
26 Jul *Wormley 174-10 (49.5) Flitwick II 176-3 (35.0)
02 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II 159-10 (52.0) *Flitwick II 163-5 (36.0)
09 Aug *Wheathampstead II 123-10 (37.4) Flitwick II 125-2 (32.2)
16 Aug Cockfosters II 132-10 (50.4) *Flitwick II 133-0 (21.2)
23 Aug Old Cholmeleians 148-10 (46.4) *Flitwick II 149-8 (46.0)
30 Aug *Bentley Heath 221-6 (53.0) Flitwick II 76-10 (21.5)
06 Sep Hertford III 141-10 (38.2) *Flitwick II 144-1 (26.2)
09 May *Hertingfordbury 191-5 (50.0) Flitwick II 195-4 (32.4)
16 May Flitwick II 226-6 (50.0) *St Albans II 219-7 (50.0)
23 May Leverstock Green II 142-10 (36.2) *Flitwick II 143-0 (22.4)
30 May *Langleybury II 152-10 (45.3) Flitwick II 153-5 (29.0)
06 Jun *Hertford III 156-10 (44.0) Flitwick II 158-2 (33.3)
13 Jun Sandridge 186-8 (40.0) *Flitwick II 187-6 (32.5)
20 Jun *Harpenden III 137-10 (36.2) Flitwick II 1-0 (1.0) R
27 Jun *Dunstable II 174-10 (47.2) Flitwick II 179-7 (39.3)
04 Jul *Flitwick II 163-10 (50.4) Ampthill Town II 155-10 (41.0)
11 Jul *Hertingfordbury 119-10 (45.5) Flitwick II 120-2 (29.5)
18 Jul *St Albans II 186-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 123-10 (43.4)
25 Jul *Leverstock Green II 52-10 (20.2) Flitwick II 55-0 (10.0)
01 Aug *Flitwick II 126-10 (45.5) Langleybury II 128-1 (43.5)
08 Aug *Hertford III 111-10 (44.5) Flitwick II 113-3 (22.2)
15 Aug *Sandridge 187-10 (44.2) Flitwick II 171-10 (47.3)
22 Aug *Flitwick II 222-10 (48.1) Harpenden III 103-10 (29.5)
29 Aug *Flitwick II 256-7 (50.0) Dunstable II 234-9 (50.0)
05 Sep *Flitwick II 231-10 (45.4) Ampthill Town II 190-10 (40.3)
07 May North Mymms II 117-10 (33.5) *Flitwick II 118-2 (24.2)
14 May Northwood Town 180-10 (48.3) *Flitwick II 181-7 (49.3)
21 May Southgate Compton 193-10 (48.4) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Southgate Adelaide 259-6 (50.0) Flitwick II 260-9 (50.0)
04 Jun Waltham X Rosedale 102-10 (35.3) *Flitwick II 104-6 (31.2)
11 Jun *Stevenage II 205-5 (53.0) Flitwick II 147-10 (37.4)
18 Jun Flitwick II 216-6 (53.0) *Cheshunt 136-10 (45.0)
25 Jun Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
02 Jul Watford Town II 185-10 (51.0) *Flitwick II 186-9 (47.0)
09 Jul *North Mymms II 220-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 221-8 (46.3)
16 Jul *Northwood Town 184-10 (53.0) Flitwick II 185-7 (43.1)
23 Jul *Southgate Compton 201-10 (50.5) Flitwick II 143-8 (49.0)
30 Jul Flitwick II 131-10 (45.4) *Southgate Adelaide 135-6 (29.3)
06 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 183-8 (53.0) *Flitwick II 184-3 (34.2)
13 Aug *Flitwick II 281-8 (50.0) Stevenage II 266-10 (49.1)
20 Aug Cheshunt 156-7 (43.0) *Flitwick II 157-3 (34.1)
27 Aug Flitwick II 282-6 (50.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 247-10 (47.1)
03 Sep Watford Town II 193-10 (47.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *St Albans West Indian 302-7 (50) Flitwick II 194-10 (49.1)
13 May Baldock 155-2 (39.2) *Flitwick II 152-10 (39.5)
20 May Wheathampstead 164-8 (44) *Flitwick II 166-8 (41.3)
27 May Bayford & Hertford 219-5 (48.4) *Flitwick II 218-7 (50)
03 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 126-10 (45) Flitwick II 122-10 (45)
10 Jun Flitwick II 188-9 (47) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 269-5 (53)
17 Jun Flitwick II 219-8 (53) *Potters Bar II 197-9 (47)
24 Jun Flitwick II 187-9 (50) *Sawbridgeworth II 267-5 (50)
01 Jul Flitwick II 212-8 (53) *Langleybury II 141-8 (47)
08 Jul *St Albans West Indian 183-3 (41) Flitwick II 182-10 (52)
15 Jul Flitwick II 114-4 (48) *Baldock 198-10 (52)
22 Jul Wheathampstead 0-0 (0) *Flitwick II 37-4 (16.3) R
29 Jul Bayford & Hertford 200-8 (52) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Luton Town & Indians II 106-10 (40) *Flitwick II 172-9 (47)
12 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II 149-3 (37.5) *Flitwick II 148-10 (43.3)
19 Aug Potters Bar II 202-10 (43.2) *Flitwick II 203-3 (43)
26 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 164-2 (34) *Flitwick II 161-10 (41.4)
02 Sep Langleybury II 200-10 (49.5) *Flitwick II 201-5 (48.2)
01 May Flitwick II v Waltham X Rosedale II
08 May Flitwick II v Brimsdown II
15 May Flitwick II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
22 May Flitwick II v Hatch End II
29 May Old Elizabethans II v Flitwick II
05 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Flitwick II
12 Jun Flitwick II v Clarendon II
19 Jun Bushey II v Flitwick II
26 Jun Elstree II v Flitwick II
03 Jul Flitwick II v Braughing II
10 Jul Flitwick II v Old Cholmeleians II
17 Jul Datchworth II v Flitwick II
24 Jul Ware II v Flitwick II
31 Jul Flitwick II v Northchurch II
07 Aug Flitwick II v Totteridge II
14 Aug Flitwick II v Botany Bay II
21 Aug Baldock II v Flitwick II
28 Aug London Colney II v Flitwick II
04 Sep Potton Town II v Flitwick II
23 Jul Old Centralians v Flitwick II
03 May Hoddesdon III v Flitwick II
10 May Dunstable III v Flitwick II
17 May Flitwick II v Hatfield II
24 May Little B. Sahibs v Flitwick II
31 May Flitwick II v Old Cholmeleians
07 Jun Kings Langley II v Flitwick II
21 Jun Reed II v Flitwick II
28 Jun Flitwick II v Harpenden IV
05 Jul Eversholt II v Flitwick II
12 Jul Flitwick II v Tewin
19 Jul Rickmansworth II v Flitwick II
26 Jul Flitwick II v Hexton
02 Aug Redbourn II v Flitwick II