07 May Harpenden II 7-0 (2.0) *London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Broxbourne II 162-7 (52.0) *Harpenden II 133-8 (41.0)
13 May Harpenden II 138-9 (52.0) *Chorleywood II 140-5 (36.4)
20 May Eggington II 67-10 (30.3) *Harpenden II 70-1 (27.5)
27 May Harpenden II 169-6 (47.0) *Wormley II 170-3 (47.0)
03 Jun Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
10 Jun Knebworth Park II 201-7 (51.1) *Harpenden II 162-10 (47.4)
17 Jun Totteridge II 151-9 (46.0) *Harpenden II 153-5 (37.0)
24 Jun Harpenden II 143-10 (50.5) *Leverstock Green II 89-10 (39.3)
01 Jul Harpenden II 185-7 (52.0) *Northampton Exiles II 186-5 (45.0)
08 Jul Old Camdenians II 200-9 (51.4) *Harpenden II 156-5 (41.0)
15 Jul Harpenden II 146-10 (50.3) *Old Finchleians II 82-10 (33.1)
22 Jul Old Millhillians II 191-10 (50.3) *Harpenden II 192-7 (47.0)
29 Jul Harpenden II 156-10 (51.2) *Potters Bar II 157-6 (42.4)
05 Aug Harpenden II 193-10 (49.2) *St Margaretsbury II 189-9 (47.0)
12 Aug Harpenden II 207-8 (52.0) *Dunstable II 208-4 (36.5)
19 Aug Harpenden II 161-3 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 164-7 (43.4)
26 Aug Harpenden II 239-5 (47.0) *Hatfield II 190-8 (51.0)
11 May Knebworth Park II 122-10 (49.0) *Harpenden II 119-10 (50.5)
18 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *UCA II Cancelled
25 May Harpenden II 166-8 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 170-4 (46.0)
01 Jun Harpenden II 111-10 (40.0) *Northampton Exiles II 115-4 (32.5)
08 Jun Old Camdenians II 81-10 (27.0) *Harpenden II 82-0 (11.5)
15 Jun Harpenden II 186-6 (51.0) *Old Finchleians II 176-7 (49.0)
22 Jun Old Millhillians II 127-10 (40.0) *Harpenden II 117-10 (40.0)
29 Jun Harpenden II 190-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 191-9 (47.3)
06 Jul St Margaretsbury II 25-2 (10.0) *Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jul Harpenden II 165-10 (51.4) *Berkhamsted II 142-10 (42.4)
20 Jul Harpenden II 193-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead II 184-8 (50.0)
27 Jul Hatfield II 138-10 (51.5) *Harpenden II 141-5 (44.3)
03 Aug Broxbourne II 148-10 (52.0) *Harpenden II 152-2 (39.0)
10 Aug Chorleywood II 122-10 (51.4) *Harpenden II 126-9 (47.3)
17 Aug Boxmoor II 204-10 (52.0) *Harpenden II 187-10 (46.5)
24 Aug Harpenden II 201-7 (52.0) *Wormley II 52-3 (20.0) R
31 Aug Cottered II 128-10 (40.0) *Harpenden II 129-2 (30.0)
10 May Redbourn II 108-10 (46.3) *Harpenden II 109-2 (32.0)
17 May Old Finchleians II 154-10 (51.5) *Harpenden II 145-9 (48.0)
24 May Harpenden II 179-8 (30.0) *Watford Town II 93-10 (41.2)
31 May Potters Bar II 197-10 (52.4) *Harpenden II 129-8 (47.0)
07 Jun St Margaretsbury II 124-10 (44.2) *Harpenden II 104-9 (56.0)
14 Jun Berkhamsted II 179-8 (52.4) *Harpenden II 144-10 (47.0)
21 Jun Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
28 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
05 Jul Harpenden II 172-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 120-8 (47.0)
12 Jul Harpenden II 176-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 180-3 (38.5)
19 Jul Harpenden II 172-7 (53.0) *Boxmoor II 95-8 (47.0)
26 Jul Radlett IV 37-1 (15.0) *Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Cottered II 72-10 (24.3) *Harpenden II 74-2 (15.3)
09 Aug Harpenden II 146-10 (49.5) *Knebworth Park II 121-10 (45.1)
16 Aug UCA II 159-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 118-10 (31.2)
23 Aug Harpenden II 193-9 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 161-10 (43.4)
30 Aug Northampton Exiles II 134-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 138-2 (31.3)
02 May Chorleywood II 206-4 (49.0) *Harpenden II 183-8 (51.0)
09 May *Radlett IV 107-10 (34.2) Harpenden II 108-6 (50.2)
16 May Parkfield II 97-10 (47.1) *Harpenden II 98-1 (25.5)
23 May St Margaretsbury II 210-3 (48.0) *Harpenden II 190-6 (52.0)
30 May *Northampton Exiles II 203-10 (53.0) Harpenden II 194-7 (47.0)
06 Jun Harpenden II 90-10 (41.2) *Potters Bar II 91-4 (34.0)
13 Jun Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
20 Jun UCA II 93-10 (31.1) *Harpenden II 94-3 (35.4)
27 Jun Harpenden II 49-2 (15.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Harpenden II 129-10 (45.3) *Watford Town II 132-3 (41.1)
11 Jul *Cottered II 177-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 178-0 (41.0)
18 Jul Harpenden II 228-6 (50.0) *Cockfosters II 52-10 (25.1)
25 Jul Old Finchleians II 209-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 128-6 (47.0)
01 Aug Harpenden II 142-8 (41.4) *Hatfield II 94-7 (35.0)
08 Aug *Harpenden II 227-6 (51.0) Broxbourne II 157-10 (48.0)
15 Aug Leverstock Green II 129-10 (52.2) *Harpenden II 83-10 (39.5)
22 Aug Old Camdenians II 200-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 182-9 (47.0)
29 Aug Harpenden II 183-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 116-10 (40.5)
05 Sep Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
01 May Harpenden II 210-6 (51.3) *Kings Langley II 126-9 (48.0)
08 May Harpenden II 57-1 (18.3) *Barnet II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May Ampthill Town II 84-10 (49.4) *Harpenden II 87-8 (36.1)
22 May Harpenden II 205-10 (49.0) *Preston II 48-10 (24.0)
29 May Watford Town II 214-10 (53.0) *Harpenden II 215-5 (46.1)
05 Jun Harpenden II 202-2 (44.0) *Cottered II 166-10 (43.1)
12 Jun Harpenden II 188-7 (43.0) *Cockfosters II 97-8 (37.0)
19 Jun Old Finchleians II 103-10 (46.4) *Harpenden II 104-1 (20.0)
06 May Harpenden II 188-6 (50.5) *Datchworth 133-10 (43.3)
13 May Northchurch 232-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 149-7 (47.0)
20 May *Brimsdown 152-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 153-8 (45.2)
27 May Ickleford 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
03 Jun *Harpenden II 218-9 (51.4) County Hall 123-7 (48.0)
10 Jun Harpenden II 217-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 218-5 (45.0)
17 Jun *Old Elizabethans 94-10 (51.0) Harpenden II 95-3 (22.0)
24 Jun Clarendon 137-10 (51.3) *Harpenden II 139-4 (37.1)
01 Jul Harpenden II 250-3 (50.3) *Botany Bay 5-0 (1.0) R
08 Jul Cockfosters II 125-10 (51.2) *Harpenden II 128-6 (38.1)
15 Jul Watford Town II 133-10 (52.3) *Harpenden II 134-2 (31.5)
22 Jul Totteridge 213-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 182-10 (44.2)
29 Jul *Baldock 149-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 152-4 (27.5)
05 Aug Rickmansworth II 107-10 (52.5) *Harpenden II 108-2 (20.3)
12 Aug North Enfield 155-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 159-3 (40.0)
19 Aug Potters Bar II 103-10 (45.0) *Harpenden II 104-3 (23.2)
26 Aug St Margaretsbury II 86-10 (30.0) *Harpenden II 88-3 (25.0)
02 Sep Chipperfield II 136-10 (52.1) *Harpenden II 137-3 (30.0)
09 Sep *Parkfield 136-7 (53.0) Harpenden II 137-5 (40.0)
05 May Harpenden II 211-10 (47.3) *Millhillians II 160-10 (43.2)
12 May *Hatfield Hyde 148-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 115-10 (25.3)
19 May Totteridge 125-9 (53.0) *Harpenden II 75-10 (34.2)
26 May *Harpenden II 95-10 (37.3) Clarendon 97-1 (33.4)
02 Jun Harpenden II 261-5 (49.3) *Boxmoor 165-10 (42.0)
09 Jun *Sandridge 132-7 (51.0) Harpenden II 137-3 (30.4)
16 Jun Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood Town Cancelled
23 Jun *Harpenden II 223-5 (50.0) Chorleywood II 180-8 (50.0)
30 Jun *Botany Bay 236-7 (52.0) Harpenden II 237-6 (47.0)
07 Jul *North Mymms II 200-7 (51.3) Harpenden II 157-10 (45.4)
14 Jul Harpenden II 232-3 (44.0) *Berkhamsted II 159-10 (45.0)
21 Jul Harpenden II 118-10 (39.0) *Northchurch 119-3 (39.0)
28 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis 220-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 217-6 (47.0)
04 Aug Wheathampstead II 115-10 (50.4) *Harpenden II 117-4 (23.3)
11 Aug Harpenden II 156-9 (53.0) *County Hall 142-8 (47.0)
18 Aug Old Camdenians 175-10 (49.3) *Harpenden II 143-10 (40.0)
25 Aug *Harpenden II 210-10 (52.4) Old Haberdashers 211-9 (46.5)
01 Sep Harpenden II 190-6 (52.0) *Braughing 112-10 (39.0)
08 Sep *Harpenden II 154-10 (48.1) Reed 139-10 (48.4)
04 May Potters Bar II 133-10 (52.1) *Harpenden II 135-2 (40.3)
11 May Harpenden II 203-7 (51.3) *West Herts II 174-9 (48.0)
18 May *Sawbridgeworth II 186-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 137-8 (47.0)
25 May Reed 230-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 199-8 (47.0)
01 Jun Luton Town II 146-10 (49.1) *Harpenden II 147-4 (40.0)
08 Jun Harpenden II 218-4 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 185-10 (48.0)
15 Jun Harpenden II 169-8 (53.0) *Totteridge 170-7 (46.5)
22 Jun Clarendon 54-10 (32.0) *Harpenden II 55-0 (15.3)
29 Jun *North Mymms II 209-5 (53.0) Harpenden II 174-8 (47.0)
06 Jul Harpenden II 220-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 218-9 (47.0)
13 Jul *Braughing 199-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 151-8 (47.0)
20 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 170-7 (51.0) Harpenden II 171-4 (40.2)
27 Jul Boxmoor 210-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 215-6 (45.1)
03 Aug Harpenden II 206-7 (52.0) *Old Camdenians 185-10 (48.0)
10 Aug Old Haberdashers 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
17 Aug *Sandridge 127-10 (51.2) Harpenden II 128-4 (33.2)
24 Aug *St Albans II 230-3 (53.0) Harpenden II 225-7 (47.0)
31 Aug *Harpenden II 238-4 (50.0) Potton Town 242-9 (50.0)
07 Sep Harpenden II 211-6 (53.0) *Clifton 114-10 (42.0)
03 May Harpenden II 90-10 (38.0) *Hatfield 91-8 (32.0)
10 May *Harpenden II 186-8 (53.0) Hertford II 190-2 (40.0)
17 May Potton Town 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
24 May Harpenden II 107-10 (50.2) *Bushey 110-9 (48.5)
31 May *St Albans II 195-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 194-6 (47.0)
07 Jun Northwood Town 83-10 (45.4) *Harpenden II 84-5 (36.0)
14 Jun *Cottered 199-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 162-8 (47.0)
21 Jun *Harpenden II 201-6 (51.0) Rickmansworth 164-10 (48.2)
28 Jun *Northampton Exiles 153-7 (53.0) Harpenden II 155-2 (41.0)
05 Jul County Hall 201-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 186-9 (47.0)
12 Jul *Botany Bay 253-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 237-9 (47.0)
19 Jul Harpenden II 178-7 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 179-3 (40.0)
26 Jul *Harpenden II 164-10 (52.4) Welwyn Garden City II 50-4 (22.0) R
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide 59-10 (34.1) *Harpenden II 60-7 (19.1)
09 Aug *Harpenden II 213-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 217-4 (40.2)
16 Aug *Redbourn 252-4 (52.0) Harpenden II 177-9 (48.0)
23 Aug Harpenden II 203-9 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 173-8 (47.0)
30 Aug *Wheathampstead 171-10 (47.5) Harpenden II 175-8 (52.0)
06 Sep Harpenden II 134-9 (53.0) *Reed 135-1 (32.0)
01 May Knebworth Park II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
08 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered Cancelled
15 May *Harpenden II 239-7 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 218-6 (48.0)
22 May Cockfosters 263-4 (51.5) *Harpenden II 237-7 (48.0)
29 May Bushey 191-10 (53.0) *Harpenden II 148-9 (47.0)
05 Jun Harpenden II 146-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 150-8 (44.2)
12 Jun County Hall 251-2 (53.0) *Harpenden II 255-4 (45.0)
19 Jun Harpenden II 251-1 (51.0) *Chipperfield 228-7 (49.0)
26 Jun Harpenden II 226-6 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 155-9 (50.0)
03 Jul *Letchworth Garden City II 241-2 (51.0) Harpenden II 233-7 (49.0)
10 Jul Old Finchleians 164-8 (49.0) *Harpenden II 99-4 (29.4)
17 Jul *Bayford & Hertford 183-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 153-10 (43.2)
24 Jul *Stevenage II 211-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 156-10 (43.4)
31 Jul *Harpenden II 261-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 200-8 (48.0)
07 Aug *Harpenden II 167-10 (0.0) Potters Bar II 168-4 (0.0)
14 Aug *Northwood Town 107-10 (43.2) Harpenden II 110-5 (35.5)
21 Aug Harpenden II 141-7 (53.0) *Botany Bay 125-9 (47.0)
28 Aug Wormley 105-10 (49.3) *Harpenden II 68-10 (39.1)
04 Sep Redbourn 112-10 (50.1) *Harpenden II 114-5 (43.4)
30 Apr *Harpenden II 177-8 (53.0) Datchworth 106-10 (36.1)
07 May Harpenden II 140-8 (53.0) *Ampthill Town II 141-2 (43.2)
14 May Harpenden II 202-10 (50.4) *Ickleford 192-10 (48.3)
21 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury II Cancelled
28 May Harpenden II 209-8 (52.0) *North Mymms II 185-7 (48.0)
04 Jun Baldock 110-10 (51.1) *Harpenden II 111-1 (34.1)
11 Jun Harpenden II 201-4 (52.1) *Hatfield 137-10 (39.0)
18 Jun Harpenden II 192-10 (52.4) *Cheshunt 104-10 (35.0)
25 Jun Potton Town 252-4 (51.0) *Harpenden II 212-8 (49.0)
02 Jul Clifton 183-9 (53.0) *Harpenden II 182-9 (47.0)
09 Jul *Northampton Exiles 88-10 (45.0) Harpenden II 89-7 (41.2)
16 Jul *Chipperfield 180-10 (52.5) Harpenden II 184-1 (35.2)
23 Jul *Old Elizabethans 179-10 (52.1) Harpenden II 175-10 (46.2)
30 Jul *Cottered 64-10 (25.2) Harpenden II 65-0 (10.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden II 201-6 (53.0) London Colney 193-6 (47.0)
13 Aug *Harpenden II 161-6 (36.5) North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Harpenden II 131-9 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 132-4 (35.4)
27 Aug Harpenden II 232-4 (50.0) *Redbourn 166-7 (50.0)
03 Sep *West Herts II 166-10 (52.4) Harpenden II 169-2 (41.4)
06 May *Stevenage II 120-7 (38.0) Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Hertford II 158-10 (50.0) Harpenden II 162-4 (46.4)
20 May *Harpenden II 189-6 (53.0) Dunstable II 190-3 (40.0)
27 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead Cancelled
03 Jun *Harpenden II 231-5 (53.0) Hatfield 185-7 (47.0)
10 Jun Harpenden II 250-3 (50.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 229-8 (50.0)
17 Jun *Harpenden II 241-6 (52.5) Sawbridgeworth II 209-7 (47.0)
24 Jun Harpenden II 232-8 (53.0) *Radlett II 233-3 (37.1)
01 Jul *Datchworth 189-7 (53.0) Harpenden II 147-5 (47.0)
08 Jul Harpenden II 300-6 (52.0) *Eversholt 247-9 (48.0)
15 Jul *Harpenden II 149-10 (52.2) Totteridge 120-10 (40.2)
22 Jul *Harpenden II 243-2 (44.0) Letchworth Garden City II 236-8 (40.0)
29 Jul *Harpenden II 110-10 (36.3) Cockfosters 93-10 (26.2)
05 Aug *Clarendon 87-6 (29.5) Harpenden II 91-6 (30.0)
12 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 200-10 (51.4) Harpenden II 177-9 (46.0)
19 Aug Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley Cancelled
26 Aug Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
02 Sep Harpenden II 250-7 (49.0) *Botany Bay 201-10 (48.5)
09 Sep Harpenden II 207-10 (52.5) *St Albans II 163-10 (40.4)
17 May *Letchworth Garden City II 155-9 (51.0) Harpenden II 159-5 (34.3)
02 May *Harpenden II 173-8 (53.0) Old Finchleians 174-7 (46.1)
09 May *Welwyn Garden City II 215-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 216-4 (45.5)
16 May Harpenden II 120-10 (52.5) *Flitwick 121-5 (41.3)
23 May *Bishop's Stortford II 145-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 146-7 (35.3)
30 May *Northchurch 197-4 (53.0) Harpenden II 200-7 (45.3)
06 Jun Luton Town & Indians 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
13 Jun Northwood 211-10 (51.4) *Harpenden II 211-9 (48.0)
20 Jun *Northwood Town 128-10 (41.2) Harpenden II 119-10 (33.2)
27 Jun *Reed 156-10 (47.0) Harpenden II 159-5 (36.5)
04 Jul Harpenden II 216-5 (51.5) *Preston 53-10 (23.1)
11 Jul Harpenden II 212-8 (53.0) *Radlett II 154-2 (34.0)
18 Jul Harpenden II 203-8 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 160-8 (47.0)
25 Jul Harpenden II 155-9 (53.0) *Watford Town 156-6 (42.0)
01 Aug Harpenden II 178-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne 112-9 (44.1)
08 Aug Old Albanian 209-10 (51.5) *Harpenden II 212-6 (44.0)
15 Aug *Cockfosters 148-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 149-3 (30.5)
22 Aug *Kings Langley 53-9 (18.2) Harpenden II 54-0 (11.0)
29 Aug *Ampthill Town 138-10 (42.5) Harpenden II 141-2 (34.0)
05 Sep *Knebworth Park II 115-10 (48.4) Harpenden II 116-1 (27.1)
01 May Potters Bar II 214-7 (53.0) *Harpenden II 205-5 (43.3)
08 May Northchurch 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
15 May *Hemel Hempstead Town II 172-10 (52.1) Harpenden II 92-10 (36.5)
22 May *Letchworth Garden City II 89-10 (27.0) Harpenden II 93-0 (15.0)
29 May Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian Cancelled
05 Jun Cockfosters 187-10 (49.5) *Harpenden II 193-4 (39.4)
12 Jun *Broxbourne 212-4 (53.0) Harpenden II 113-10 (41.3)
19 Jun Harpenden II 218-7 (52.0) *Ampthill Town 190-10 (44.1)
26 Jun *Preston 190-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 192-5 (45.2)
03 Jul *Knebworth Park II 103-10 (29.5) Harpenden II 106-0 (20.0)
10 Jul *Harpenden II 231-4 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 231-10 (47.0)
17 Jul Watford Town 176-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 157-9 (47.0)
24 Jul Dunstable 134-10 (42.1) *Harpenden II 138-5 (42.4)
31 Jul Luton Town & Indians 144-10 (52.4) *Harpenden II 145-3 (33.3)
07 Aug *Northwood 217-8 (48.0) Harpenden II 216-9 (35.0)
14 Aug Harpenden II 12-0 (1.1) *Flitwick 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Aug Reed 244-7 (52.3) *Harpenden II 245-6 (46.1)
28 Aug Harpenden II 188-4 (50.0) *Redbourn 62-3 (28.0)
04 Sep *Shenley Village 71-10 (26.4) Harpenden II 72-2 (15.0)
30 Apr *Shenley Village 226-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 225-8 (47.0)
07 May *Ickleford 125-10 (36.2) Harpenden II 128-3 (34.3)
14 May *Old Finchleians 240-4 (50.0) Harpenden II 214-8 (50.0)
21 May Harpenden II 249-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 147-9 (47.0)
28 May Dunstable 203-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 153-9 (47.0)
04 Jun *Harpenden II 174-7 (53.0) Preston 177-7 (45.3)
11 Jun Harpenden II 118-10 (47.0) *Broxbourne 119-1 (38.3)
18 Jun Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury Cancelled
25 Jun *Knebworth Park II 263-6 (49.0) Harpenden II 58-10 (27.0)
02 Jul *Harpenden II 179-10 (49.4) Cockfosters 180-3 (29.4)
09 Jul *Harpenden II 221-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 129-9 (47.0)
16 Jul County Hall 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
23 Jul *Harpenden II 124-10 (39.4) Watford Town 126-6 (30.2)
30 Jul Abbots Langley 230-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 167-6 (47.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden II 202-8 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians 197-9 (47.0)
13 Aug Northwood 118-10 (49.5) *Harpenden II 122-1 (31.2)
20 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon 160-8 (40.0) *Harpenden II 112-10 (32.2)
27 Aug Harpenden II 166-9 (53.0) *Reed 11-1 (3.1) R
03 Sep Harpenden II 207-8 (44.4) *Redbourn 211-6 (54.5)
05 May Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
12 May Harpenden II 115-10 (51.5) *Stevenage II 116-9 (47.1)
19 May Harpenden II 112-7 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 115-9 (37.3)
26 May Harpenden II 249-3 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 174-10 (47.4)
02 Jun *Rickmansworth 192-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 103-10 (31.3)
09 Jun Redbourn 205-5 (51.0) *Harpenden II 149-8 (49.0)
16 Jun *Old Albanian 126-10 (52.5) Harpenden II 127-6 (47.0)
23 Jun Harpenden II 143-10 (43.4) *Wheathampstead 145-4 (24.5)
30 Jun Harpenden II 198-10 (51.1) *Eversholt 132-10 (39.4)
07 Jul Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
14 Jul North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
21 Jul Harpenden II 170-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 133-9 (47.0)
28 Jul *Baldock 217-6 (53.0) Harpenden II 188-5 (47.0)
04 Aug *Harpenden II 124-10 (46.3) Botany Bay 127-0 (23.3)
11 Aug *Harpenden II 235-4 (48.0) Hertingfordbury 211-9 (52.0)
18 Aug Harpenden II 185-10 (52.1) *Met Police Bushey 173-8 (47.0)
25 Aug Harpenden II 170-10 (50.3) *Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Ickleford 108-10 (34.2) Harpenden II 109-0 (32.0)
08 Sep Northampton Exiles 85-10 (28.0) *Harpenden II 86-2 (20.0)
04 May Harpenden II 248-9 (53.0) *North Mymms II 200-7 (47.0)
11 May *Harpenden II 213-7 (51.0) Stevenage II 203-10 (39.3)
18 May *Harpenden II 195-6 (53.0) Potters Bar II 192-7 (47.0)
25 May Redbourn 192-4 (53.0) *Harpenden II 97-7 (47.0)
01 Jun *Harpenden II 237-6 (48.0) Ickleford 191-9 (52.0)
08 Jun *Waltham X Rosedale 143-10 (49.3) Harpenden II 147-1 (24.3)
15 Jun *Harpenden II 192-6 (37.0) Southgate Adelaide 177-7 (37.0)
22 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
29 Jun *Harpenden II 264-5 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 207-7 (45.0)
06 Jul Letchworth Garden City II 181-8 (53.0) *Harpenden II 182-0 (37.2)
13 Jul *Totteridge Millhillians II 112-10 (35.2) Harpenden II 113-2 (20.2)
20 Jul *Knebworth Park II 214-10 (50.2) Harpenden II 187-10 (47.2)
27 Jul *Harpenden II 198-6 (53.0) Abbots Langley 204-5 (40.0)
03 Aug *Eversholt 194-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 195-8 (44.4)
10 Aug *North Enfield 248-5 (53.0) Harpenden II 217-8 (47.0)
17 Aug Hatfield Hyde 126-10 (42.2) *Harpenden II 93-10 (32.0)
24 Aug Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
31 Aug Harpenden II 211-9 (53.0) *Old Owens 168-10 (46.0)
07 Sep *Harpenden II 125-10 (51.2) Old Albanian 126-9 (47.3)
03 May Harpenden II 230-6 (46.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 157-10 (46.3)
10 May North Mymms II 138-9 (48.0) *Harpenden II 140-5 (34.1)
17 May *Harpenden II 173-10 (46.1) Totteridge Millhillians II 111-10 (31.3)
24 May Harpenden II 55-6 (25.3) *Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 May Harpenden II 111-10 (44.0) *Potton Town 106-10 (42.1)
07 Jun *Harpenden II 120-10 (46.4) Eversholt 121-2 (28.3)
14 Jun Harpenden II 235-7 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 49-10 (16.3)
21 Jun *Harpenden II 236-3 (42.0) Southgate Adelaide 105-10 (34.0)
28 Jun Bushey 83-10 (30.1) *Harpenden II 86-7 (26.3)
05 Jul *Northwood Town 69-10 (27.1) Harpenden II 71-1 (9.3)
12 Jul *Potters Bar II 144-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 107-10 (28.4)
19 Jul Hertford II 185-6 (53.0) *Harpenden II 188-3 (28.1)
26 Jul *Harpenden II 234-7 (45.0) Stevenage II 108-10 (40.1)
02 Aug Harpenden II 247-6 (41.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 156-10 (25.4)
09 Aug North Enfield 198-10 (48.0) *Harpenden II 199-5 (36.0)
16 Aug Harpenden II 219-10 (45.1) *Old Elizabethans 117-10 (26.1)
23 Aug *Waltham X Rosedale 112-10 (44.2) Harpenden II 114-5 (33.2)
30 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 160-10 (49.4) Harpenden II 161-4 (44.4)
06 Sep *Knebworth Park II 171-10 (47.2) Harpenden II 153-10 (42.1)
09 May *Harpenden II 213-8 (50.0) Abbots Langley 202-10 (46.3)
16 May *Harpenden II 248-9 (50.0) Welwyn Garden City II 170-10 (48.4)
23 May *St Albans West Indian 201-9 (50.0) Harpenden II 131-10 (44.1)
30 May Harpenden II 175-10 (48.5) *Cockfosters 134-10 (31.2)
06 Jun *Harpenden II 230-10 (48.2) Eversholt 138-10 (46.5)
13 Jun Potton Town 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
20 Jun *Bushey 191-6 (43.5) Harpenden II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Met Police Bushey 183-10 (46.1) Harpenden II 184-4 (29.2)
04 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town II 252-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 209-8 (47.0)
11 Jul *Abbots Langley 272-8 (53.0) Harpenden II 250-8 (47.0)
18 Jul *Harpenden II 164-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 166-4 (40.0)
25 Jul Harpenden II 273-6 (53.0) *St Albans West Indian 133-10 (46.5)
01 Aug *Cockfosters 185-10 (52.5) Harpenden II 188-6 (41.5)
08 Aug *Eversholt 306-6 (51.0) Harpenden II 266-7 (49.0)
15 Aug Harpenden II 216-5 (50.0) *Potton Town 118-10 (34.2)
22 Aug *Harpenden II 207-7 (50.0) Bushey 175-10 (45.1)
29 Aug Met Police Bushey 96-10 (39.4) *Harpenden II 97-0 (15.0)
05 Sep Harpenden II 176-9 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 158-10 (48.3)
07 May *Harpenden II 228-8 (50.0) Watford Town 77-10 (19.0)
14 May Harpenden II 316-8 (50.0) *Old Owens 243-10 (44.0)
21 May Radlett II 216-8 (50.0) *Harpenden II 89-3 (20.0) R
28 May *Harpenden II 222-8 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 119-10 (31.5)
04 Jun Harpenden II 152-10 (44.0) *Abbots Langley 90-10 (33.0)
11 Jun *St Margaretsbury 184-9 (49.0) Harpenden II 189-1 (25.4)
18 Jun Harpenden II 167-6 (49.0) *Old Finchleians 142-9 (43.0)
25 Jun Ickleford 140-10 (45.3) *Harpenden II 141-4 (36.2)
02 Jul Preston 216-9 (51.0) *Harpenden II 140-9 (44.0)
09 Jul *Harpenden II 240-6 (52.0) Watford Town 149-10 (46.5)
16 Jul *Old Owens 119-10 (44.0) Harpenden II 122-1 (24.2)
23 Jul *Radlett II 219-10 (52.2) Harpenden II 220-5 (42.0)
30 Jul *Harpenden II 140-10 (50.1) Holtwhites Trinibis 144-5 (28.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden II 85-10 (30.0) Abbots Langley 88-2 (10.3)
13 Aug *St Margaretsbury 181-7 (50.0) Harpenden II 184-5 (39.2)
20 Aug Old Finchleians 95-10 (33.3) *Harpenden II 98-2 (19.1)
27 Aug Ickleford 176-9 (50.0) *Harpenden II 180-8 (42.3)
03 Sep *Harpenden II 222-9 (48.0) Preston 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May *Leverstock Green 150-10 (34.1) Harpenden II 153-3 (25.2)
13 May *Hemel Hempstead Town 227-10 (50) Harpenden II 259-6 (50)
20 May Harpenden II 122-10 (38.3) *Old Albanian 175-7 (44)
27 May *Kings Langley 210-6 (45) Harpenden II 206-6 (50)
03 Jun *Stevenage 191-10 (48.4) Harpenden II 192-9 (49.3)
10 Jun Harpenden II 121-2 (22.2) *Old Owens 117-10 (43.4)
17 Jun *Broxbourne 255-7 (46.5) Harpenden II 252-6 (53)
24 Jun Shenley Village 230-9 (53) *Harpenden II 233-7 (45.2)
01 Jul Northwood 181-5 (36.1) *Harpenden II 180-9 (53)
08 Jul *Leverstock Green 160-10 (34.2) Harpenden II 235-8 (53)
15 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town 228-5 (49) Harpenden II 95-6 (43)
22 Jul Old Albanian 0-0 (0) *Harpenden II 44-5 (19) R
29 Jul Harpenden II 40-2 (14) *Kings Langley 137-10 (40) R
05 Aug *Stevenage 199-3 (35.3) Harpenden II 196-6 (46)
12 Aug Harpenden II 211-10 (49.5) *Old Owens 95-10 (31.1)
19 Aug *Broxbourne 89-10 (34.1) Harpenden II 92-2 (16.4)
26 Aug *Shenley Village 208-10 (47) Harpenden II 255-10 (49.3)
02 Sep Northwood 195-10 (49.1) *Harpenden II 196-3 (38.2)
26 Jun Hatfield II v Harpenden II
03 Jul Broxbourne II v Harpenden II
10 Jul Leverstock Green II v Harpenden II
17 Jul Old Camdenians II v Harpenden II
24 Jul Chipperfield II v Harpenden II
31 Jul Potters Bar II v Harpenden II
07 Aug Hitchin II v Harpenden II
14 Aug Boxmoor II v Harpenden II
21 Aug Rickmansworth II v Harpenden II
28 Aug St Margaretsbury II v Harpenden II
04 Sep Northampton Exiles II v Harpenden II
03 May Harpenden II v St Albans II
10 May Harpenden II v Bishop's Stortford II
24 May Dunstable II v Harpenden II
31 May Shenley Village v Harpenden II
07 Jun Harpenden II v Ickleford
14 Jun Kings Langley v Harpenden II
21 Jun Harpenden II v Broxbourne
28 Jun Harpenden II v Sawbridgeworth II
05 Jul Harpenden II v Stevenage II
12 Jul Harpenden II v Eversholt
19 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II v Harpenden II
26 Jul Harpenden II v North Enfield
02 Aug Harpenden II v Hemel Hempstead Town II