06 May Harpenden III 128-10 (49.2) *Tewin 88-10 (41.5)
13 May Harpenden III 203-8 (51.0) *Radlett III 200-10 (48.5)
20 May London Colney 97-10 (50.0) *Harpenden III 46-10 (34.3)
27 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
03 Jun Harpenden III 115-10 (40.3) *Hexton 119-1 (10.1)
10 Jun Harpenden III 143-10 (51.0) *Hertingfordbury 144-5 (43.0)
17 Jun *Ampthill Town II 136-10 (46.3) Harpenden III 137-6 (49.3)
24 Jun *Preston II 222-5 (53.0) Harpenden III 129-10 (38.0)
01 Jul Harpenden III 202-8 (52.2) *Southgate Compton 28-0 (6.0) R
08 Jul Harpenden III 98-10 (35.1) *Old Centralians 99-1 (14.2)
15 Jul Harpenden III 94-10 (46.0) *Clifton 95-2 (28.1)
22 Jul Hatfield II 56-10 (29.5) *Harpenden III 65-3 (28.4)
29 Jul Harpenden III 71-10 (41.1) *Old Finchleians II 72-2 (21.1)
05 Aug *Harpenden III 211-8 (48.0) Leverstock Green II 130-10 (33.0)
12 Aug *Harpenden III 133-10 (44.0) Broxbourne II 135-1 (36.4)
19 Aug *Harpenden III 97-10 (42.3) Cheshunt 100-3 (23.3)
26 Aug Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens Cancelled
02 Sep Harpenden III 216-9 (53.0) *Potton Town 217-4 (39.0)
09 Sep *Hitchin II 164-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 98-4 (47.0)
05 May *Harpenden III 142-10 (50.1) Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.0)
12 May Harpenden III 203-4 (48.4) *Old Finchleians II 165-9 (51.0)
19 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 177-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 114-10 (46.3)
26 May Ampthill Town II 121-10 (49.4) *Harpenden III 91-10 (44.2)
02 Jun Harpenden III 120-10 (29.4) *Leverstock Green II 121-2 (41.4)
09 Jun Harpenden III 115-7 (43.0) *Old Albanian II 116-9 (37.0)
16 Jun Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens Cancelled
23 Jun Harpenden III 254-8 (47.0) *Cockfosters II 255-4 (52.4)
30 Jun *Tewin 220-6 (52.1) Harpenden III 177-10 (42.1)
07 Jul Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
14 Jul Abbots Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
21 Jul Hatch End 174-10 (52.0) *Harpenden III 176-4 (46.0)
28 Jul Broxbourne II 165-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 167-7 (46.0)
04 Aug *Harpenden III 205-9 (53.0) Southgate Compton 16-0 (3.4)
11 Aug Harpenden III 230-8 (51.1) *Radlett III 153-7 (48.0)
18 Aug *Harpenden III 235-7 (50.0) Eversholt II 178-8 (50.0)
25 Aug Harpenden III 99-10 (46.1) *Hexton 103-3 (0.0)
01 Sep Harpenden III 125-10 (49.0) *Hatfield II 124-9 (51.0)
08 Sep Harpenden III 167-10 (46.1) *Kings Langley II 128-10 (48.1)
04 May Harpenden III 191-10 (51.3) *Broxbourne II 122-5 (49.0)
11 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (40.0) *Harpenden III 91-6 (41.1)
18 May Tewin 83-10 (37.4) *Harpenden III 84-7 (30.2)
25 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
01 Jun *Harpenden III 86-10 (43.2) Hatfield II 89-6 (35.1)
08 Jun Harpenden III 120-10 (50.4) *Chipperfield II 124-1 (40.2)
15 Jun Abbots Langley II 106-10 (50.1) *Harpenden III 32-10 (20.3)
22 Jun Harpenden III 160-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 162-5 (38.2)
29 Jun *Harpenden III 227-8 (49.3) Ware 93-10 (30.0)
06 Jul Harpenden III 190-6 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 161-9 (47.0)
13 Jul Harpenden III 91-10 (44.2) *Ampthill Town II 92-3 (27.2)
20 Jul *Harpenden III 240-2 (47.0) Cockfosters II 227-8 (53.0)
27 Jul Harpenden III 272-7 (45.0) *Watford Town II 154-10 (38.5)
03 Aug *Harpenden III 167-9 (53.0) Hatch End 170-6 (38.5)
10 Aug Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Northwood II Cancelled
17 Aug *Harpenden III 200-10 (50.5) Hitchin II 201-2 (39.3)
24 Aug *Harpenden III 163-10 (49.1) Old Finchleians II 164-9 (49.0)
31 Aug *Old Albanian II 81-10 (34.3) Harpenden III 82-0 (20.0)
07 Sep Eversholt II 140-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 146-5 (24.1)
03 May Watton-at-Stone 164-8 (53.0) *Harpenden III 166-6 (45.1)
10 May Wheathampstead II 163-10 (52.4) *Harpenden III 164-4 (46.0)
17 May Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Albanian II Cancelled
24 May Hatfield II 109-10 (46.3) *Harpenden III 111-6 (48.2)
31 May Hitchin II 187-10 (50.0) *Harpenden III 188-4 (34.0)
07 Jun Chipperfield II 161-10 (51.2) *Harpenden III 162-6 (37.1)
14 Jun Northwood II 179-10 (52.3) *Harpenden III 180-5 (34.4)
21 Jun Little B. Sahibs 170-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 174-6 (42.5)
28 Jun Harpenden III 230-8 (51.0) *Ware 127-10 (33.1)
05 Jul Knebworth Park III 158-10 (51.0) *Harpenden III 159-8 (48.1)
12 Jul *Letchworth Garden City III 187-6 (53.0) Harpenden III 188-8 (46.4)
19 Jul *Southgate Compton 169-10 (50.0) Harpenden III 171-2 (35.0)
26 Jul Harpenden III 234-3 (50.0) *Cockfosters II 145-10 (44.0)
02 Aug Radlett IV 168-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 172-8 (46.3)
09 Aug Eversholt II 265-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 229-6 (47.0)
16 Aug Broxbourne II 188-10 (53.0) *Harpenden III 189-9 (46.5)
23 Aug Harpenden III 229-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 185-10 (43.4)
30 Aug *Tewin 94-10 (34.3) Harpenden III 95-4 (19.5)
06 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 75-10 (27.0) Harpenden III 76-2 (23.0)
01 May Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
08 May Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
15 May *Preston II 171-6 (53.0) Harpenden III 167-10 (46.5)
22 May St Margaretsbury II 185-8 (53.0) *Harpenden III 186-9 (42.0)
29 May Boxmoor 92-10 (32.0) *Harpenden III 96-4 (23.2)
05 Jun Harpenden III 201-10 (52.5) *North Mymms II 205-3 (41.4)
12 Jun Harpenden III 207-6 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 169-9 (47.0)
19 Jun Harpenden III 243-6 (48.4) *Knebworth Park III 97-10 (25.3)
26 Jun *Little B. Sahibs 192-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 167-10 (39.1)
03 Jul Harpenden III 228-9 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 229-9 (47.0)
10 Jul Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
17 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 219-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 184-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Harpenden III 248-5 (50.0) Ampthill Town II 232-8 (50.0)
31 Jul *Harpenden III 295-3 (51.0) Baldock 292-6 (49.0)
07 Aug *Radlett III 167-10 (0.0) Harpenden III 168-7 (0.0)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde 154-10 (49.3) *Harpenden III 156-5 (33.2)
21 Aug Sandridge 144-8 (53.0) *Harpenden III 100-10 (37.4)
28 Aug Millhillians II 91-10 (47.0) *Harpenden III 71-10 (32.0)
04 Sep *Old Finchleians II 201-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 125-10 (45.1)
30 Apr *Harpenden III 137-9 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 138-5 (38.2)
07 May *Old Haberdashers 127-10 (50.3) Harpenden III 103-10 (46.2)
14 May Harpenden III 237-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 147-10 (35.0)
21 May Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
28 May *Harpenden III 98-10 (29.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 100-4 (28.1)
04 Jun Kings Langley II 126-10 (48.4) *Harpenden III 122-10 (34.1)
11 Jun Chorleywood II 202-10 (51.0) *Harpenden III 206-5 (47.2)
18 Jun *Rickmansworth 200-10 (50.5) Harpenden III 106-10 (30.3)
25 Jun *Harpenden III 141-10 (51.5) Shenley Village 145-7 (37.0)
02 Jul *Harpenden III 112-10 (34.5) Little B. Sahibs 47-10 (23.1)
09 Jul *Sandridge 149-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 93-10 (37.1)
16 Jul *Boxmoor 153-10 (44.5) Harpenden III 154-5 (35.3)
23 Jul *Harpenden III 276-4 (52.0) Cavendish 248-10 (42.0)
30 Jul Harpenden III 81-10 (36.2) *Hatch End 82-7 (22.0)
06 Aug *Harpenden III 202-10 (48.3) Northwood II 203-3 (37.3)
13 Aug *Harpenden III 151-1 (26.3) Luton Town & Indians II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis 221-10 (52.3) Harpenden III 180-7 (47.0)
27 Aug *Harpenden III 204-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (33.4)
03 Sep *Knebworth Park III 181-10 (50.1) Harpenden III 183-8 (47.5)
06 May *Harpenden III 222-5 (51.0) St Albans West Indian 28-2 (12.0) R
13 May Holtwhites Trinibis 160-10 (42.5) *Harpenden III 119-10 (36.2)
20 May *Harpenden III 158-4 (44.0) Cottered 157-6 (30.0)
27 May Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Millhillians II Cancelled
03 Jun Knebworth Park III 200-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 199-10 (47.0)
10 Jun *Harpenden III 281-3 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 265-8 (51.0)
17 Jun *Harpenden III 270-8 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 171-4 (48.0)
24 Jun Baldock 285-6 (52.0) *Harpenden III 217-9 (48.0)
01 Jul *Harpenden III 105-10 (30.0) Northampton Exiles 109-3 (18.3)
08 Jul Harpenden III 231-9 (53.0) *Cavendish 189-9 (47.0)
15 Jul *Radlett III 262-4 (51.0) Harpenden III 148-10 (40.0)
22 Jul Harpenden III 230-7 (51.0) *Hertingfordbury 170-8 (45.0)
29 Jul *Chorleywood II 171-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 175-4 (41.1)
05 Aug Hatch End 151-10 (47.2) *Harpenden III 155-3 (36.1)
12 Aug Sandridge 187-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 188-6 (43.4)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 152-10 (53.0) Harpenden III 156-6 (46.1)
26 Aug Harpenden III 164-10 (53.0) *West Herts II 168-2 (33.0)
02 Sep *Harpenden III 173-10 (46.0) Luton Town & Indians II 174-6 (41.0)
09 Sep *Old Owens 233-7 (51.0) Harpenden III 234-7 (47.2)
24 May *Harpenden III 201-10 (51.4) Southgate Adelaide 202-5 (47.3)
02 May *West Herts II 200-6 (53.0) Harpenden III 141-7 (47.0)
09 May *Radlett III 137-10 (50.5) Harpenden III 138-2 (23.3)
16 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 218-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 219-6 (46.5)
23 May *Harpenden III 258-7 (52.0) North Enfield 187-8 (48.0)
30 May Harpenden III 266-7 (52.0) *Hertingfordbury 267-2 (41.2)
06 Jun Harpenden III 214-10 (53.0) *Hertford II 215-6 (45.0)
13 Jun *Langleybury II 209-6 (53.0) Harpenden III 210-8 (46.5)
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde 198-10 (52.4) *Harpenden III 199-6 (40.4)
27 Jun *Dunstable II 176-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 177-5 (38.0)
04 Jul Potton Town 201-10 (50.0) *Harpenden III 156-10 (45.0)
11 Jul *Hoddesdon II 188-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 190-2 (26.2)
18 Jul Harpenden III 195-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 135-10 (40.1)
25 Jul Cockfosters II 163-10 (50.1) *Harpenden III 166-9 (36.2)
01 Aug *Wormley 109-10 (42.3) Harpenden III 110-6 (33.5)
08 Aug Ampthill Town II 120-10 (46.3) *Harpenden III 121-5 (31.2)
15 Aug Harpenden III 243-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 114-10 (27.0)
22 Aug *Southgate Adelaide 184-10 (51.4) Harpenden III 184-10 (43.5)
29 Aug *Northampton Exiles 158-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 89-10 (37.1)
05 Sep *Harpenden III 224-5 (52.0) Baldock 148-10 (42.0)
01 May *Harpenden III 170-6 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon 171-2 (34.3)
08 May *Harpenden III 181-10 (47.2) Hertingfordbury 172-10 (51.0)
15 May *County Hall 242-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 205-9 (47.0)
22 May *St Albans II 194-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 195-3 (38.3)
29 May Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
05 Jun *Eversholt 255-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 257-5 (41.1)
12 Jun Southgate Adelaide 152-10 (49.5) *Harpenden III 153-9 (40.0)
19 Jun *Hatfield 195-6 (53.0) Harpenden III 139-10 (43.2)
26 Jun *Harpenden III 142-10 (51.2) Ickleford 144-1 (26.5)
03 Jul *Waltham X Rosedale 243-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 246-2 (36.3)
10 Jul *London Colney 163-10 (49.0) Harpenden III 166-1 (28.4)
17 Jul *Abbots Langley 113-10 (44.3) Harpenden III 114-1 (18.1)
24 Jul *Kings Langley 256-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 122-10 (31.1)
31 Jul *North Mymms II 219-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 223-6 (45.4)
07 Aug Northwood Town 246-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 166-8 (47.0)
14 Aug *Northampton Exiles 185-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 20-1 (7.2) R
21 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians II 135-10 (47.0) Harpenden III 134-10 (49.0)
28 Aug *Bishop's Stortford II 173-10 (52.3) Harpenden III 131-8 (43.0)
04 Sep *Rickmansworth 48-10 (22.5) Harpenden III 51-2 (11.0)
30 Apr *Harpenden III 206-10 (48.0) Northchurch 210-5 (49.0)
07 May Hertingfordbury 198-10 (53.0) *Harpenden III 151-10 (44.2)
14 May *Southgate Adelaide 282-6 (49.0) Harpenden III 205-10 (39.4)
21 May *Harpenden III 180-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 184-1 (29.0)
28 May *Harpenden III 217-7 (53.0) London Colney 198-7 (47.0)
04 Jun *Harpenden III 159-9 (53.0) Potters Bar II 163-6 (42.4)
11 Jun Harpenden III 119-10 (46.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 120-5 (39.0)
18 Jun *Harpenden III 173-9 (48.0) Letchworth Garden City II 175-1 (34.4)
25 Jun Old Albanian 224-6 (53.0) *Harpenden III 145-10 (45.2)
02 Jul *Harpenden III 64-10 (24.5) Eversholt 65-6 (21.1)
09 Jul Harpenden III 143-9 (46.0) *North Enfield 144-1 (28.4)
16 Jul Harpenden III 141-9 (42.0) *Wheathampstead 142-2 (30.1)
23 Jul Harpenden III 131-10 (52.1) *Kings Langley 132-1 (19.0)
30 Jul *Harpenden III 152-10 (51.4) Hatfield 156-6 (39.4)
06 Aug *Harpenden III 144-10 (50.1) Northampton Exiles 146-7 (40.1)
13 Aug *Harpenden III 49-10 (22.5) Bishop's Stortford II 50-0 (12.0)
20 Aug Stevenage II 161-5 (40.0) *Harpenden III 163-7 (33.1)
27 Aug Harpenden III 138-10 (48.3) *Met Police Bushey 20-1 (7.0) R
03 Sep *Rickmansworth 135-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 89-10 (34.0)
05 May Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
12 May Harpenden III 55-10 (26.1) *Hertford II 57-1 (21.3)
19 May *Harpenden III 105-10 (36.4) Luton Town & Indians II 109-0 (30.0)
26 May *Harpenden III 260-6 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 261-7 (46.5)
02 Jun Harpenden III 133-10 (35.5) *Ware 137-5 (36.0)
09 Jun Bayford & Hertford 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
16 Jun Harpenden III 95-10 (32.3) *Ampthill Town II 97-2 (24.5)
23 Jun Harpenden III 147-10 (52.5) *Langleybury II 90-10 (34.3)
30 Jun *Harpenden III 130-10 (50.0) Sawbridgeworth II 131-3 (32.0)
07 Jul Potton Town 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
14 Jul St Albans II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
21 Jul *Bushey 201-9 (52.0) Harpenden III 118-9 (48.0)
28 Jul Harpenden III 211-8 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 215-1 (45.5)
04 Aug Waltham X Rosedale 195-9 (45.0) *Harpenden III 116-10 (39.0)
11 Aug *Harpenden III 221-9 (53.0) Hatfield 223-6 (45.5)
18 Aug *Harpenden III 110-10 (41.2) Northwood Town 113-5 (22.0)
25 Aug North Mymms II 232-7 (52.0) *Harpenden III 27-1 (9.0) R
01 Sep Harpenden III 122-10 (49.4) *Berkhamsted 123-7 (32.0)
08 Sep *Harpenden III 239-7 (53.0) London Colney 243-2 (46.3)
04 May *Harpenden III 209-10 (53.0) Chorleywood II 210-6 (41.1)
11 May Harpenden III 185-7 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 189-5 (46.0)
18 May *Welwyn Garden City III 220-3 (53.0) Harpenden III 225-5 (43.3)
25 May Watford Town II 244-5 (50.0) *Harpenden III 132-10 (39.3)
01 Jun Langleybury II 103-10 (50.1) *Harpenden III 99-10 (28.5)
08 Jun *Preston II 202-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 203-5 (32.1)
15 Jun Old Camdenians 128-10 (39.1) *Harpenden III 131-4 (29.1)
22 Jun Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
29 Jun *Hatfield & Crusaders II 157-10 (51.3) Harpenden III 161-4 (43.2)
06 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 185-10 (52.0) *Harpenden III 189-3 (40.3)
13 Jul *Harpenden III 185-10 (44.5) Flamstead 186-5 (46.4)
20 Jul Parkfield & Headstone 188-10 (32.5) *Harpenden III 155-10 (40.2)
27 Jul Old Cholmeleians 192-8 (53.0) *Harpenden III 198-8 (37.0)
03 Aug Cockfosters II 159-8 (41.0) *Harpenden III 140-10 (32.5)
10 Aug Harpenden III 161-10 (45.2) *Hitchin II 162-9 (44.0)
17 Aug *Dunstable II 255-4 (53.0) Harpenden III 155-10 (39.4)
24 Aug Southgate Compton 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
31 Aug Sandridge 180-7 (53.0) *Harpenden III 144-9 (47.0)
07 Sep Harpenden III 100-10 (46.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders 102-3 (19.2)
03 May *Harpenden III 211-9 (53.0) Radlett III 91-10 (32.1)
10 May Knebworth Park III 22-1 (11.0) *Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Harpenden III 181-10 (49.3) Preston II 169-10 (49.3)
24 May Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
31 May Harpenden III 179-9 (53.0) *Hoddesdon II 68-10 (33.5)
07 Jun *Harpenden III 192-7 (45.0) Cockfosters II 186-6 (39.0)
14 Jun Parkfield & Headstone 127-10 (39.3) *Harpenden III 128-4 (33.3)
21 Jun *Wormley 97-10 (47.5) Harpenden III 100-1 (19.0)
28 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II 135-9 (36.1) *Harpenden III 138-2 (20.0)
05 Jul Harpenden III 243-4 (33.0) *Wheathampstead II 177-10 (34.0)
12 Jul *Flitwick II 128-10 (41.2) Harpenden III 131-6 (47.1)
19 Jul Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
26 Jul *Bentley Heath 238-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 136-10 (26.0)
02 Aug Harpenden III 195-9 (48.0) *Hertford III 199-9 (38.0)
09 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 83-10 (43.5) *Harpenden III 85-4 (24.0)
16 Aug *Welwyn Garden City III 93-10 (44.4) Harpenden III 96-1 (37.2)
23 Aug *Chipperfield Clarendon II 211-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 213-6 (43.2)
30 Aug Watford Town II 153-10 (50.2) *Harpenden III 139-10 (43.3)
06 Sep *Flamstead 204-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 206-2 (40.4)
09 May Harpenden III 66-10 (21.1) *Leverstock Green II 67-9 (27.3)
16 May *Harpenden III 197-9 (50.0) Langleybury II 146-10 (47.1)
23 May Harpenden III 248-6 (45.0) *Hertford III 157-10 (33.0)
30 May *Sandridge 256-4 (50.0) Harpenden III 243-10 (46.1)
06 Jun *Harpenden III 245-10 (47.4) Ampthill Town II 236-6 (50.0)
13 Jun Dunstable II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
20 Jun *Harpenden III 137-10 (36.2) Flitwick II 1-0 (1.0) R
27 Jun Hertingfordbury 244-9 (53.0) *Harpenden III 244-10 (46.4)
04 Jul *St Albans II 169-10 (51.2) Harpenden III 170-4 (41.1)
11 Jul *Leverstock Green II 225-7 (53.0) Harpenden III 226-7 (45.3)
18 Jul *Harpenden III 246-6 (50.0) Langleybury II 210-7 (50.0)
25 Jul Hertford III 130-10 (52.2) *Harpenden III 132-3 (34.1)
01 Aug *Harpenden III 169-8 (53.0) Sandridge 173-5 (35.4)
08 Aug *Ampthill Town II 127-10 (41.3) Harpenden III 128-7 (32.2)
15 Aug Harpenden III 218-9 (50.0) *Dunstable II 186-10 (45.1)
22 Aug *Flitwick II 222-10 (48.1) Harpenden III 103-10 (29.5)
29 Aug Harpenden III 234-6 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 139-10 (38.5)
05 Sep St Albans II 158-10 (49.3) *Harpenden III 130-10 (47.3)
07 May *Dunstable II 265-8 (50.0) Harpenden III 157-10 (43.5)
14 May Harpenden III 164-10 (43.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 55-10 (26.5)
21 May St Albans II 242-4 (50.0) *Harpenden III 246-3 (40.3)
28 May *Langleybury II 220-6 (50.0) Harpenden III 168-10 (42.5)
04 Jun *Harpenden III 298-4 (50.0) Hertford III 131-10 (31.1)
11 Jun Harpenden III 229-10 (49.3) *Broxbourne II 229-9 (50.0)
18 Jun Harpenden III 167-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 137-10 (41.1)
25 Jun Ampthill Town II 204-6 (46.0) *Harpenden III 185-10 (39.4)
02 Jul *Harpenden III 267-7 (51.0) Reed II 177-4 (41.0)
09 Jul *Harpenden III 180-10 (52.1) Dunstable II 183-8 (46.3)
16 Jul *Harpenden III 243-8 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 32-10 (20.2)
23 Jul *Harpenden III 242-7 (45.0) St Albans II 238-8 (55.0)
30 Jul Harpenden III 98-10 (33.3) *Langleybury II 102-5 (22.5)
06 Aug *Hertford III 173-10 (49.5) Harpenden III 174-3 (35.3)
13 Aug *Harpenden III 260-10 (47.4) Broxbourne II 262-2 (45.5)
20 Aug Northampton Exiles 185-7 (48.0) *Harpenden III 133-10 (41.5)
27 Aug Ampthill Town II 262-7 (50.0) *Harpenden III 210-9 (25.0) R
03 Sep *Reed II 167-10 (33.3) Harpenden III 75-3 (14.4) R
06 May Harpenden III 357-3 (50) *Hertford III 252-8 (50)
13 May *Chorleywood II 235-10 (49.5) Harpenden III 239-8 (48.1)
20 May Harpenden III 30-1 (11) *Reed II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 May *Harpenden III 213-10 (45.2) Northwood Town 272-5 (50)
03 Jun *Harpenden III 352-7 (50) Northampton Exiles 147-10 (38.3)
10 Jun *Harpenden III 163-7 (53) Hoddesdon II 116-10 (44.1)
17 Jun *Ampthill Town II 269-7 (51) Harpenden III 229-9 (49)
24 Jun *Broxbourne II 188-5 (35.4) Harpenden III 184-10 (45)
01 Jul Harpenden III 135-5 (25.4) *West Herts II 132-10 (49)
08 Jul *Hertford III 144-10 (46.5) Harpenden III 145-0 (17.1)
15 Jul Chorleywood II 83-0 (14.2) *Harpenden III 79-10 (33.3)
22 Jul *Reed II 86-8 (35) Harpenden III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Northwood Town 69-1 (10.4) *Harpenden III 67-10 (32.4)
05 Aug Harpenden III 34-10 (14.3) *Northampton Exiles 174-7 (45)
12 Aug *Hoddesdon II 229-5 (50) Harpenden III 151-10 (42.4)
19 Aug Harpenden III 146-10 (44.1) *Ampthill Town II 110-10 (25.2)
26 Aug Harpenden III 103-10 (32.1) *Broxbourne II 249-10 (50)
02 Sep *West Herts II 113-1 (13.5) Harpenden III 112-10 (36.4)
03 May Harpenden III v North Mymms II
10 May Radlett III v Harpenden III
17 May Harpenden III v Redbourn
31 May Harpenden III v Ampthill Town II
07 Jun Hertingfordbury v Harpenden III
14 Jun Harpenden III v County Hall
21 Jun Hertford II v Harpenden III
28 Jun Potton Town v Harpenden III
05 Jul Hoddesdon II v Harpenden III
12 Jul Harpenden III v Watton-at-Stone
19 Jul Clarendon v Harpenden III
26 Jul Harpenden III v Wormley
02 Aug Botany Bay v Harpenden III