07 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
11 May Hatch End II 216-8 (52.0) *Allenburys II 217-6 (44.0)
18 May Braughing II 189-6 (52.0) *Hatch End II 169-10 (47.0)
25 May Elstree II 154-10 (44.5) *Hatch End II 107-10 (41.5)
01 Jun Baldock II 162-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 163-6 (49.3)
08 Jun Hatch End II 243-6 (46.0) *Langley II 149-8 (52.0)
15 Jun Northchurch II 207-7 (52.0) *Hatch End II 209-9 (47.1)
22 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (42.0) *Hatch End II 126-3 (27.0)
29 Jun Old Elizabethans II 101-10 (27.3) *Hatch End II 100-10 (27.4)
06 Jul Hatch End II 48-10 (29.0) *Preston II 52-2 (19.0)
13 Jul Ware II 121-10 (40.2) *Hatch End II 122-6 (40.0)
20 Jul Hatch End II 157-10 (51.1) *Old Haberdashers II 161-5 (38.0)
27 Jul Hatch End II 216-7 (52.0) *London Colney II 66-10 (27.2)
03 Aug Hatch End II 127-10 (49.3) *Reed II 131-1 (30.4)
10 Aug Sandridge II 153-10 (51.2) *Hatch End II 128-10 (43.0)
17 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 238-6 (48.5) *Hatch End II 226-8 (51.0)
24 Aug Hatch End II 206-5 (52.0) *Southgate Compton II 15-0 (8.0) R
31 Aug Hatch End II 151-9 (52.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 151-10 (45.2)
10 May Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
17 May Northchurch II 52-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 53-2 (20.0)
24 May Old Cholmeleians II 64-10 (38.0) *Hatch End II 68-1 (34.0)
31 May Totteridge II 164-9 (51.0) *Hatch End II 165-3 (44.1)
07 Jun Hatch End II 163-9 (53.0) *Reed II 164-2 (44.5)
14 Jun Ware II 86-10 (46.2) *Hatch End II 88-3 (27.2)
21 Jun Hatch End II 20-0 (10.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
05 Jul Hatch End II 93-10 (50.3) *Old Elizabethans II 64-10 (33.0)
12 Jul Sandridge II 181-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 121-5 (50.0)
19 Jul Hatch End II 59-10 (40.0) *Holtwhites II 60-2 (20.0)
26 Jul Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
02 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 65-10 (25.0) *Hatch End II 66-4 (24.2)
09 Aug Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Aug Braughing II 218-5 (53.0) *Hatch End II 191-4 (47.0)
23 Aug Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Conceded
30 Aug Hatch End II 165-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 101-6 (47.0)
02 May Hatch End II 164-8 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 129-8 (47.0)
09 May Hatch End II 180-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 182-5 (43.2)
09 May *Hatch End II 119-10 (44.0) Ware II 120-9 (48.0)
16 May Northchurch II 140-10 (38.0) *Hatch End II 127-10 (59.1)
23 May Eggington II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
30 May Hatch End II 182-8 (49.0) *Langley II 84-10 (34.2)
06 Jun Hatch End II 39-4 (24.0) *Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 Jun County Hall II 173-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 66-10 (26.0)
20 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 178-8 (50.0) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Braughing II 203-5 (53.0) *Hatch End II 127-6 (47.0)
04 Jul Totteridge II 214-6 (48.0) *Hatch End II 86-10 (40.1)
11 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
25 Jul Sandridge II 179-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 129-10 (40.0)
25 Jul London Colney II 221-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 49-10 (29.0)
01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 217-3 (44.0) *Hatch End II 147-10 (41.0)
08 Aug Hatch End II 150-8 (41.0) *Old Elizabethans II 102-10 (29.4)
29 Aug Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
05 Sep Elstree II 92-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 93-0 (25.0)
06 May Stevenage IV 113-10 (46.0) *Hatch End II 117-7 (39.1)
13 May *Hatch End II 112-10 (43.0) Monken Hadley 116-4 (30.0)
20 May Hatch End II 101-10 (48.0) *North Mymms IV 102-7 (30.0)
27 May St Thomas 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
03 Jun *Letchworth Garden City IV 140-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 120-7 (50.0)
10 Jun Greenwood Park 180-5 (53.0) *Hatch End II 136-10 (40.0)
17 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Conceded
24 Jun *Hatch End II 152-10 (49.5) Sawbridgeworth III 153-6 (34.4)
01 Jul *Hoddesdon III 219-7 (53.0) Hatch End II 21-3 (9.4) R
08 Jul Hatch End II 124-9 (53.0) *Hexton II 125-2 (34.0)
15 Jul *Hatch End II 225-4 (45.0) Ware II 179-10 (53.1)
22 Jul Cavendish 241-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 76-10 (40.0)
29 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 213-9 (51.0) Hatch End II 214-8 (42.5)
05 Aug Clifton II 112-10 (32.2) *Hatch End II 114-3 (30.0)
12 Aug Hatch End II 106-10 (46.5) *Graveley 109-0 (25.3)
19 Aug Hatch End II 169-6 (53.0) *West Herts III 170-7 (46.5)
26 Aug *Hatch End II 16-1 (7.2) Watford Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep *Shenley Village II 161-10 (45.5) Hatch End II 165-7 (51.2)
09 Sep *Hatch End II 127-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 130-8 (40.1)
05 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
12 May Hexton II 89-10 (34.5) *Hatch End II 90-8 (46.4)
19 May Welwyn Garden City IV 152-10 (48.0) *Hatch End II 154-7 (36.0)
26 May *Weston 78-10 (38.1) Hatch End II 79-6 (28.2)
02 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 161-10 (51.0) Hatch End II 162-2 (43.4)
09 Jun Hatch End II 197-10 (52.5) *Shenley Village II 156-9 (47.0)
16 Jun Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
23 Jun Luton Town III 128-10 (41.0) *Hatch End II 129-5 (49.0)
30 Jun Hatch End II 108-10 (52.1) *St Albans West Indian 109-3 (20.2)
07 Jul Old Elizabethans II 70-2 (21.3) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Jul *Dunstable IV 155-9 (53.0) Hatch End II 84-10 (35.0)
21 Jul Hatch End II 205-3 (51.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 150-10 (43.1)
28 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 241-6 (52.0) Hatch End II 180-10 (43.3)
04 Aug West Herts III 182-10 (52.1) *Hatch End II Cancelled
11 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 228-4 (51.0) *Hatch End II 53-10 (23.3)
18 Aug Stevenage IV 172-10 (48.4) *Hatch End II 175-7 (49.5)
25 Aug Hatch End II 111-10 (38.1) *Ware II 112-5 (36.1)
01 Sep Watford Town III 92-10 (40.0) *Hatch End II 93-4 (18.0)
08 Sep *Letchworth Garden City IV 95-10 (39.1) Hatch End II 96-1 (32.0)
04 May Sawbridgeworth III 180-10 (46.1) *Hatch End II 173-10 (51.0)
11 May Hatch End II 153-8 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 128-10 (41.3)
18 May *Brimsdown II 190-6 (53.0) Hatch End II 193-1 (39.2)
25 May *Old Cholmeleians II 114-10 (46.5) Hatch End II 85-10 (42.5)
01 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
08 Jun *Dunstable IV 56-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 60-3 (28.0)
15 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 180-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 125-7 (47.0)
22 Jun Hatch End II 103-7 (53.0) *Shenley Village II 107-7 (46.1)
29 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 125-10 (45.5) *Hatch End II 126-4 (31.3)
06 Jul *Stevenage IV 147-10 (49.0) Hatch End II 120-10 (48.4)
13 Jul *Weston 129-7 (53.0) Hatch End II 112-10 (38.0)
20 Jul Two Woods 66-10 (26.5) *Hatch End II 67-1 (12.0)
27 Jul Old Elizabethans II 126-4 (38.4) *Hatch End II 121-10 (56.5)
03 Aug *Kings Langley III 77-10 (31.5) Hatch End II 78-1 (20.0)
10 Aug Hatch End II 173-8 (47.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 71-10 (30.1)
17 Aug Hatch End II 202-9 (53.0) *West Herts III 152-7 (47.0)
24 Aug *Hatch End II 78-10 (34.2) Waltham X Rosedale II 79-5 (28.4)
31 Aug Hatch End II 171-10 (50.0) *Datchworth II 105-9 (50.0)
07 Sep *Ware II 202-8 (50.0) Hatch End II 206-5 (44.2)
03 May *Hatch End II 198-7 (53.0) Rising Stars 199-6 (42.0)
10 May Hatch End II 153-6 (53.0) *Flamstead 156-2 (33.0)
17 May Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
24 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth II Cancelled
31 May Dunstable IV 189-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 119-10 (40.0)
07 Jun Weston 146-9 (53.0) *Hatch End II 84-8 (47.0)
14 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
21 Jun Ware II 172-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 173-6 (40.0)
28 Jun Hatch End II 183-10 (44.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 99-10 (27.2)
05 Jul Hatch End II 189-9 (52.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 185-7 (48.0)
12 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 162-10 (46.1) Hatch End II 164-6 (48.0)
19 Jul Brimsdown II 170-6 (53.0) *Hatch End II 171-4 (37.0)
26 Jul West Herts III 109-10 (45.0) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug Kings Langley III 95-10 (28.2) *Hatch End II 96-3 (24.5)
09 Aug *Cheshunt II 190-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 193-6 (33.0)
16 Aug Hatch End II 223-10 (51.5) *Bentley Heath 143-10 (31.5)
23 Aug Hatch End II 155-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 136-10 (46.0)
30 Aug Hatch End II 128-10 (48.4) *Stevenage IV 130-7 (33.4)
06 Sep Old Elizabethans II 188-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 149-10 (37.2)
01 May Harpenden IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
08 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
15 May *Dunstable IV 155-8 (53.0) Hatch End II 132-10 (41.2)
22 May *Southgate Compton II 167-8 (53.0) Hatch End II 168-5 (42.2)
29 May Hatch End II 203-7 (53.0) *Datchworth II 178-7 (47.0)
05 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 147-9 (53.0) *Hatch End II 99-9 (47.0)
12 Jun Langleybury III 184-6 (53.0) *Hatch End II 50-10 (23.0)
19 Jun Kings Langley III 92-10 (41.2) *Hatch End II 93-4 (29.4)
26 Jun Stevenage IV 167-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 149-9 (47.0)
03 Jul Hatch End II 210-4 (53.0) *Clifton II 161-10 (41.5)
10 Jul Cheshunt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
17 Jul Hatch End II 140-10 (48.2) *West Herts III 142-4 (43.3)
24 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 233-8 (50.0) Hatch End II 84-10 (29.0)
31 Jul *Hatch End II 115-10 (37.0) Broxbourne III 118-5 (34.0)
07 Aug *Hatch End II 210-7 (53.0) Cockfosters III 170-6 (47.0)
14 Aug Bentley Heath 162-10 (52.3) *Hatch End II 163-6 (40.0)
21 Aug Old Elizabethans II 130-9 (53.0) *Hatch End II 131-4 (35.2)
28 Aug St Albans IV 65-10 (38.3) *Hatch End II 66-3 (15.2)
04 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (43.2) *Hatch End II 101-7 (23.2)
30 Apr Hexton II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
07 May *Luton Town & Indians III 184-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 116-9 (48.0)
14 May *Hatch End II 210-9 (48.0) St Albans IV 78-10 (25.3)
21 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
28 May Hatch End II 169-10 (51.2) *Old Elizabethans II 173-3 (42.2)
04 Jun Hatch End II 112-10 (32.0) *Knebworth Park V 72-10 (29.1)
11 Jun *Hatch End II 150-10 (48.0) Ickleford Cricketers 128-10 (40.0)
18 Jun Hatch End II 126-10 (43.0) *Cockfosters III 81-10 (34.3)
25 Jun *Dunstable IV 133-10 (50.0) Hatch End II 136-8 (42.0)
02 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 73-10 (39.0) *Hatch End II 75-8 (29.5)
09 Jul Hatch End II 227-5 (53.0) *West Herts III 90-10 (30.0)
16 Jul *Hatch End II 68-10 (22.1) Baldock II 70-6 (20.0)
23 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 166-10 (49.3) *Hatch End II 167-7 (48.4)
30 Jul *Clifton II 71-10 (31.3) Hatch End II 75-3 (13.5)
06 Aug *Bushey II 240-10 (52.0) Hatch End II 160-10 (46.0)
13 Aug Parkfield II 157-4 (35.0) *Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Datchworth II 219-7 (50.0) *Hatch End II 99-10 (28.1)
27 Aug *Hatch End II 144-10 (52.1) Harpenden Dolphins 90-10 (39.4)
03 Sep *Hatch End II 147-10 (47.3) Ickleford II 111-10 (44.5)
06 May *Hatch End II 81-10 (29.0) Old Owens II 84-0 (39.3)
13 May Hatch End II 111-10 (33.1) *Greenwood Park 114-7 (28.0)
20 May *Hatch End II 134-8 (53.0) Stevenage III 108-10 (35.1)
27 May Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
03 Jun Hatch End II 126-10 (49.4) *North Mymms III 127-5 (48.0)
10 Jun Ickleford Cricketers 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Conceded
17 Jun Hatch End II 77-10 (25.2) *Datchworth II 78-0 (16.4)
24 Jun Bentley Heath 209-5 (53.0) *Hatch End II 147-10 (39.5)
01 Jul Hatch End II 204-10 (51.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 208-6 (48.3)
08 Jul Hatch End II 168-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 170-7 (29.0)
15 Jul *Hatch End II 229-5 (45.0) Shenley Village II 203-10 (46.0)
22 Jul *Potton Town II 139-9 (53.0) Hatch End II 140-6 (40.0)
29 Jul *Hatch End II 158-8 (53.0) Harpenden IV 159-4 (46.1)
05 Aug *Old Camdenians II 146-10 (41.0) Hatch End II 143-10 (46.0)
12 Aug Hatch End II 80-10 (28.5) *Sandridge II 81-3 (25.1)
19 Aug *Hatch End II 257-7 (52.5) Cheshunt II 92-10 (37.5)
26 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
02 Sep Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
09 Sep *Hatch End II 205-6 (53.0) Allenburys 207-5 (46.0)
28 Jun *Bayford & Hertford II 147-10 (53.0) Hatch End II 107-10 (39.0)
02 May *Hatch End II 175-10 (53.0) Greenwood Park 176-7 (44.4)
09 May Hatch End II 107-10 (40.1) *Offley & Stopsley 108-7 (36.0)
16 May Northampton Exiles II 92-10 (37.5) *Hatch End II 93-4 (46.2)
23 May *North Mymms III 162-10 (52.3) Hatch End II 165-4 (35.2)
30 May Hatch End II 233-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 72-10 (22.4)
06 Jun Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
13 Jun Broxbourne III 245-8 (53.0) *Hatch End II 147-10 (36.0)
20 Jun Hatch End II 171-10 (51.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 172-5 (42.0)
27 Jun *Hatch End II 251-7 (50.0) North Enfield II 65-3 (14.0) R
04 Jul *Hatch End II 203-5 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 205-3 (44.0)
11 Jul Old Camdenians II 152-10 (36.0) *Hatch End II 153-2 (20.0)
18 Jul Hatch End II 84-10 (31.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 74-10 (26.0)
25 Jul *Potters Bar IV 226-8 (52.0) Hatch End II 198-8 (48.0)
01 Aug *Hatch End II 93-10 (29.2) Monken Hadley 86-10 (35.3)
08 Aug Rickmansworth III 144-10 (43.0) *Hatch End II 145-7 (41.0)
15 Aug Leverstock Green III 226-6 (52.0) *Hatch End II 117-10 (35.2)
22 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Conceded
29 Aug Hatch End II 166-10 (51.2) *Parkfield & Headstone II 167-9 (47.5)
05 Sep *Datchworth II 105-10 (39.0) Hatch End II 106-2 (23.0)
01 May Harpenden Dolphins 185-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 154-8 (47.0)
08 May Hatch End II 231-8 (53.0) *Leverstock Green III 232-8 (45.2)
15 May Hatch End II 261-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 162-6 (47.0)
22 May *Broxbourne III 103-10 (20.5) Hatch End II 107-2 (25.0)
29 May Monken Hadley 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
05 Jun Allenburys 247-6 (53.0) *Hatch End II 227-8 (47.0)
12 Jun *Hatch End II 136-10 (39.0) Rickmansworth III 137-3 (17.3)
19 Jun Hatch End II 189-7 (53.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 190-8 (43.3)
26 Jun *Hatch End II 78-10 (35.0) Codicote 79-3 (24.2)
03 Jul *Old Haberdashers II 151-10 (40.0) Hatch End II 152-7 (52.0)
10 Jul *Hatch End II 103-10 (41.2) Hoddesdon III 107-3 (18.0)
17 Jul *Hatch End II 229-2 (50.0) North Mymms III 67-10 (21.2)
24 Jul Hatch End II 265-6 (50.0) *Potters Bar IV 268-6 (39.0)
31 Jul Hatch End II 186-6 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 113-10 (37.1)
07 Aug *Hatch End II 184-10 (50.0) Elstree 185-5 (37.0)
14 Aug Hatch End II 81-10 (34.1) *Met Police Bushey II 82-2 (16.2)
21 Aug Hatch End II 76-10 (28.4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 77-5 (22.0)
28 Aug North Enfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Conceded
04 Sep *Old Camdenians II 196-10 (40.0) Hatch End II 126-10 (38.3)
07 May Aldenham 277-7 (40.0) *Hatch End II 166-10 (37.4)
14 May Hatch End II 132-10 (36.3) *West Herts IV 133-6 (33.1)
21 May Hatch End II 227-7 (40.0) *Boxmoor IV 69-10 (24.0)
28 May Kings Langley IV 259-5 (40.0) *Hatch End II 156-9 (40.0)
04 Jun Hatch End II 167-9 (40.0) *Potten End II 171-9 (38.4)
11 Jun *West Herts V 234-10 (39.3) Hatch End II 147-5 (40.0)
18 Jun Berkhamsted IV 240-4 (38.0) *Hatch End II 73-10 (26.5)
25 Jun Abbots Langley IV 98-8 (42.0) *Hatch End II 99-3 (27.4)
02 Jul *Hatch End II 74-10 (34.1) Leverstock Green IV 77-3 (23.2)
09 Jul *Hatch End II 133-10 (39.3) Aldenham 135-2 (20.2)
16 Jul Hatch End II 185-4 (42.0) *West Herts IV 81-10 (27.0)
23 Jul Boxmoor IV 186-6 (40.0) *Hatch End II 190-6 (39.3)
30 Jul *Kings Langley IV 171-6 (42.0) Hatch End II 150-10 (34.0)
06 Aug *Potten End II 132-10 (42.0) Hatch End II 64-10 (29.1)
13 Aug Hatch End II 150-9 (40.0) *West Herts V 154-1 (21.0)
20 Aug Hatch End II 98-10 (35.1) *Berkhamsted IV 99-4 (28.0)
27 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley IV Conceded
03 Sep *Hatch End II 162-8 (40.0) Leverstock Green IV 104-3 (20.0) R
13 May *Hatch End II 124-10 (28.2) Potten End II 125-7 (31.4)
27 May Hatch End II 0-0 (0) Parkfield & Headstone III Conceded
10 Jun *West Herts VI 95-10 (23) Hatch End II 96-7 (26)
17 Jun *Leverstock Green IV 213-10 (40) Hatch End II 225-4 (40)
24 Jun *Abbots Langley IV 129-9 (40) Hatch End II 133-4 (27.3)
01 Jul *Old Eastcotians 71-10 (31) Hatch End II 292-8 (40)
15 Jul Potten End II 249-6 (40) *Hatch End II 159-8 (40)
29 Jul *Parkfield & Headstone III 0-0 (0) Hatch End II 286-3 (37) R
12 Aug West Herts VI 115-5 (31.5) *Hatch End II 112-10 (26.5)
19 Aug Hatch End II 153-7 (36) *Leverstock Green IV 152-10 (39)
26 Aug Hatch End II 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley IV Conceded
02 Sep *Hatch End II 67-5 (20.1) Old Eastcotians 66-10 (34.1)
01 May Baldock II v Hatch End II
08 May Hatch End II v Potton Town II
15 May Hatch End II v Brimsdown II
22 May Flitwick II v Hatch End II
29 May Old Haberdashers II v Hatch End II
05 Jun Bushey II v Hatch End II
12 Jun Hatch End II v Braughing II
19 Jun Hatch End II v Datchworth II
26 Jun Hatch End II v Northchurch II
03 Jul Botany Bay II v Hatch End II
10 Jul Hatch End II v London Colney II
17 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II v Hatch End II
24 Jul Hatch End II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
31 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Hatch End II
07 Aug Hatch End II v Clarendon II
14 Aug Elstree II v Hatch End II
21 Aug Hatch End II v Old Cholmeleians II
28 Aug Ware II v Hatch End II
04 Sep Hatch End II v Totteridge II
03 May Hatch End II v Greenwood Park
10 May Weston v Hatch End II
17 May Hatch End II v Langleybury III
24 May Hatch End II v Baldock II
31 May Hatch End II v Luton Town & Indians III
07 Jun Bushey II v Hatch End II
14 Jun North Mymms III v Hatch End II
21 Jun Hatch End II v Stevenage III
05 Jul Hatch End II v Offley & Stopsley
12 Jul Bragbury v Hatch End II
19 Jul Potters Bar IV v Hatch End II
26 Jul Old Camdenians II v Hatch End II
02 Aug Hatch End II v Monken Hadley