06 May Hatfield Crusaders 107-10 (47.4) *North Mymms III 98-10 (48.1)
13 May Hatfield Crusaders 162-10 (48.3) *Elstree II 135-7 (51.0)
20 May *Totteridge II 208-5 (48.0) Hatfield Crusaders 141-6 (52.0)
27 May Hatfield Crusaders 3-0 (2.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jun *Flitwick II 191-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 119-9 (48.0)
10 Jun St Albans III 35-10 (42.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 36-0 (20.0)
17 Jun *Potters Bar III 56-10 (35.4) Hatfield Crusaders 58-3 (17.0)
24 Jun Old Haberdashers II 205-3 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 188-8 (47.0)
01 Jul Old Owens II 86-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 20-1 (8.0) R
08 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 208-8 (49.0) *Potton Town II 122-10 (41.0)
15 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 207-7 (51.0) *Datchworth II 35-10 (30.0)
22 Jul Northchurch II 183-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 177-6 (47.0)
29 Jul Brimsdown II 58-10 (34.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 60-2 (25.3)
05 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 228-9 (52.0) *London Colney II 101-9 (48.0)
12 Aug County Hall II 139-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 141-2 (33.0)
19 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 72-10 (42.0) *Shenley Village 73-4 (26.0)
26 Aug Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
02 Sep Clarendon II 171-3 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 179-10 (52.4) *Braughing II 182-5 (46.4)
05 May Southgate Compton II 183-9 (51.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 151-9 (48.0)
12 May *Hatfield Crusaders 208-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City III 209-4 (44.2)
19 May Hatfield Crusaders 186-9 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 188-8 (46.4)
26 May Parkfield II 99-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 100-3 (37.2)
02 Jun Langleybury III 69-10 (35.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 70-4 (31.2)
09 Jun St Albans III 149-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 150-2 (41.5)
16 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
23 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 198-10 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 201-8 (48.1)
30 Jun Knebworth Park III 129-10 (50.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 130-5 (46.1)
07 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 214-8 (53.0) *North Enfield II 216-7 (45.4)
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 149-10 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 153-9 (48.5)
21 Jul *London Colney II 124-10 (52.2) Hatfield Crusaders 125-7 (46.5)
28 Jul Ickleford II 121-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 124-4 (29.0)
04 Aug *Shenley Village 187-8 (52.0) Hatfield Crusaders 140-8 (0.0)
11 Aug *Stevenage III 103-10 (47.4) Hatfield Crusaders 107-3 (34.2)
18 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 117-9 (53.0) *Flitwick II 118-5 (39.5)
25 Aug *Southgate Adelaide II 120-10 (52.0) Hatfield Crusaders 123-3 (35.3)
01 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 99-10 (38.3) *Wormley II 103-6 (43.5)
08 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders 185-10 (52.4) Bayford & Hertford II 155-6 (47.0)
04 May Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (53.0) *Flitwick II 136-6 (47.0)
11 May Hatfield Crusaders 173-9 (53.0) *Old Owens 174-3 (46.5)
18 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
25 May Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
01 Jun *Old Centralians 178-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 102-9 (47.0)
08 Jun Little B. Sahibs 172-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (43.3)
15 Jun UCA II 64-10 (34.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 65-3 (23.3)
22 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 244-4 (49.0) *Botany Bay II 160-10 (49.0)
29 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 206-6 (51.0) *Northwood Town II 109-8 (49.0)
06 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 178-7 (53.0) *Radlett IV 159-9 (47.0)
13 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 157-10 (52.3) *Old Cholmeleians 145-9 (47.0)
20 Jul *Elstree 184-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 174-10 (39.0)
27 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 197-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 139-10 (41.0)
03 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II Conceded
10 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
17 Aug *Letchworth Garden City III 247-6 (50.0) Hatfield Crusaders 133-10 (41.4)
24 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 138-8 (53.0) *Allenburys 139-1 (34.2)
31 Aug Hertford III 187-5 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 191-6 (48.2)
07 Sep Knebworth Park III 213-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 170-7 (47.0)
03 May Watford Town II 73-10 (26.1) *Hatfield Crusaders 74-9 (40.0)
10 May *Hatfield Crusaders 158-9 (53.0) Allenburys 145-10 (46.3)
17 May Elstree 147-7 (41.3) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Shenley Village 206-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 140-10 (46.2)
31 May *Hatfield Crusaders 228-5 (51.0) Flitwick II 171-5 (49.0)
07 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 189-4 (53.0) UCA 193-5 (44.3)
14 Jun *Old Centralians 215-3 (52.0) Hatfield Crusaders 208-9 (48.0)
21 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 165-9 (53.0) *Hertford III 169-6 (42.0)
28 Jun *Boxmoor II 148-10 (51.2) Hatfield Crusaders 152-3 (34.4)
05 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 182-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 159-9 (47.0)
12 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 152-10 (49.3) Dunstable III 155-5 (41.0)
19 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 220-6 (51.0) *St Albans III 204-10 (47.0)
26 Jul *Northwood Town II 174-7 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 44-1 (14.0) R
02 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered II 0-0 (0.0) R
09 Aug *Leverstock Green II 186-10 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 177-8 (47.0)
16 Aug *Cavendish 172-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 122-10 (45.0)
23 Aug Old Cholmeleians 199-10 (48.2) *Hatfield Crusaders 125-10 (46.0)
30 Aug *Botany Bay II 189-7 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (47.0)
06 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 172-10 (48.3) *Graveley 173-4 (40.3)
01 May Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens Cancelled
08 May Wheathampstead II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
15 May Elstree 190-10 (37.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 107-10 (37.2)
22 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 237-7 (46.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 100-10 (33.4)
29 May Hatfield Crusaders 115-10 (40.4) *Eversholt II 117-7 (35.4)
05 Jun *Reed II 138-10 (51.4) Hatfield Crusaders 137-9 (48.0)
12 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 98-10 (27.2) *St Albans III 99-2 (26.2)
19 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 165-10 (50.0) Dunstable III 166-6 (47.0)
26 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 138-10 (47.4) *Old Centralians 140-2 (27.0)
03 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 217-7 (51.0) *Hitchin II 176-8 (47.0)
10 Jul Flitwick II 144-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 145-9 (40.0)
17 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 141-10 (46.3) *Botany Bay II 142-6 (40.1)
24 Jul Hatfield II 203-9 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 194-8 (49.0)
31 Jul Graveley 268-3 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 171-9 (55.0)
07 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 138-10 (47.1) St Albans West Indian 141-4 (29.5)
14 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 210-10 (51.0) *Hertford III 171-9 (49.0)
21 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 143-10 (52.4) *Totteridge II 147-4 (31.3)
28 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 228-6 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 109-10 (41.4)
04 Sep Leverstock Green II 164-10 (52.4) *Hatfield Crusaders 166-4 (40.3)
30 Apr Hatfield II 70-10 (38.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 72-2 (26.0)
07 May Hatfield Crusaders 194-8 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 21-10 (21.0)
14 May Old Haberdashers II 88-10 (38.2) *Hatfield Crusaders 89-3 (22.5)
21 May County Hall II 10-0 (3.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May London Colney II 142-10 (44.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 143-2 (31.0)
04 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 114-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 115-7 (37.3)
11 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 231-5 (53.0) *Rising Stars 148-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Hoddesdon III 162-10 (42.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 164-3 (30.0)
25 Jun Monken Hadley 77-10 (26.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 78-0 (15.0)
02 Jul Weston 164-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 132-10 (42.5)
09 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 183-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 109-10 (38.3)
16 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 190-10 (45.3) *Flamstead 191-7 (54.0)
23 Jul *Southgate Adelaide II 193-10 (51.3) Hatfield Crusaders 195-4 (38.3)
30 Jul Stevenage III 83-10 (33.1) *Hatfield Crusaders 87-2 (21.5)
06 Aug Dunstable III 166-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 167-2 (34.1)
13 Aug Wormley II 222-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 226-5 (38.0)
20 Aug Redbourn II 106-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 107-9 (30.3)
27 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
03 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 210-10 (53.0) *Botany Bay II 199-7 (47.0)
06 May Hatfield Crusaders 111-2 (28.0) *Berkhamsted II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Hatfield Crusaders 211-10 (51.5) *Watford Town II 91-10 (36.1)
20 May North Enfield II 132-5 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 133-5 (44.2)
27 May Ware 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
03 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 288-6 (50.0) *Hoddesdon III 141-5 (50.0)
10 Jun *Eversholt II 230-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 177-10 (43.1)
17 Jun *Welwyn Garden City III 244-8 (51.0) Hatfield Crusaders 202-9 (49.0)
24 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 257-6 (45.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 239-8 (55.0)
01 Jul Flitwick II 233-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 207-9 (50.0)
08 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 225-7 (50.0) St Albans III 179-10 (43.5)
15 Jul *Old Cholmeleians 176-9 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 178-6 (40.0)
22 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 173-10 (39.2) Northchurch II 103-5 (36.0)
29 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 187-9 (53.0) Broxbourne II 189-9 (46.2)
05 Aug Graveley 138-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 143-2 (18.5)
12 Aug *Elstree 221-10 (46.0) Hatfield Crusaders 196-10 (51.0)
19 Aug *Tewin 205-6 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 187-7 (47.0)
26 Aug Reed II 209-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 204-10 (46.3)
02 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
09 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders 153-10 (46.4) Old Finchleians II 96-10 (39.4)
07 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 131-10 (44.3) *Met Police Bushey 132-9 (55.0)
02 May *Bushey 195-9 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 99-8 (41.0)
09 May *Hatfield Crusaders 159-10 (48.3) Met Police Bushey 160-5 (49.1)
16 May Old Albanian II 104-10 (49.4) *Hatfield Crusaders 106-4 (24.1)
23 May *Hatfield Crusaders 213-7 (53.0) Sandridge 209-9 (47.0)
30 May *Hatfield Crusaders 234-9 (51.0) Parkfield & Headstone 195-10 (48.0)
06 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 204-7 (53.0) *Datchworth 162-10 (43.4)
13 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 288-4 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 80-10 (40.1)
20 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 231-10 (49.2) Hitchin II 75-10 (26.3)
27 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 245-7 (50.0) *Old Haberdashers 71-3 (25.0) R
04 Jul Old Owens 199-10 (49.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 78-10 (29.4)
11 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (44.0) Berkhamsted II 93-10 (33.0)
18 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 137-10 (48.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 120-10 (50.0)
25 Jul Northwood II 150-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 126-10 (42.3)
01 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 224-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 151-9 (40.0)
08 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 183-7 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford 87-10 (37.4)
15 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 181-10 (47.5) Old Camdenians 182-9 (51.4)
22 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 264-6 (48.0) *Botany Bay 239-9 (52.0)
29 Aug Knebworth Park III 237-8 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 208-8 (50.0)
05 Sep *Northchurch II 102-10 (38.3) Hatfield Crusaders 106-3 (18.5)
01 May Baldock 146-10 (40.5) *Hatfield Crusaders 45-10 (31.3)
08 May *Radlett III 216-8 (50.5) Hatfield Crusaders 146-8 (49.0)
15 May *Hatfield Crusaders 232-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 166-10 (37.0)
22 May *Potton Town 207-9 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 180-9 (47.0)
29 May Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford II Cancelled
05 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 180-10 (51.2) *Watton-at-Stone 181-7 (41.5)
12 Jun Cockfosters II 180-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 114-10 (32.3)
19 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 175-10 (48.5) Wormley 171-10 (46.5)
26 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 291-9 (51.5) Ampthill Town II 190-8 (48.0)
03 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 166-10 (47.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 167-5 (37.0)
10 Jul *Old Owens 136-9 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 139-3 (36.0)
17 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 150-10 (49.5) Wheathampstead 142-10 (44.2)
24 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 112-10 (38.2) Clifton 116-2 (19.2)
31 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 188-9 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 159-10 (36.4)
07 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 141-10 (44.3) Dunstable II 142-3 (28.1)
14 Aug Met Police Bushey 219-4 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 182-10 (42.2)
21 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 68-10 (30.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 69-4 (23.0)
28 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 189-8 (53.0) *North Enfield 51-2 (25.4) R
04 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 263-4 (42.0) *Old Camdenians 261-8 (58.0)
30 Apr *Hatfield Crusaders 176-10 (49.1) Old Cholmeleians 177-9 (44.2)
07 May Radlett III 213-5 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 214-8 (45.1)
14 May *Hatfield Crusaders 219-9 (53.0) Datchworth 221-6 (42.3)
21 May *Hatfield Crusaders 261-9 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 142-10 (28.3)
28 May Bushey 194-10 (52.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 148-6 (45.0)
04 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 138-10 (43.1) West Herts II 139-5 (26.4)
11 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 52-10 (31.5) *Ware 54-1 (10.1)
18 Jun Hatfield Crusaders 159-7 (48.4) *Parkfield & Headstone 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Broxbourne II 138-10 (46.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 139-9 (43.0)
02 Jul *Hatfield Crusaders 250-9 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 124-10 (38.1)
09 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 168-10 (45.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 132-10 (39.0)
16 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Cockfosters II Cancelled
23 Jul Southgate Compton 234-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 176-10 (46.3)
30 Jul *Chorleywood II 234-7 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 193-10 (42.4)
06 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 130-10 (39.0) Berkhamsted II 131-8 (40.1)
13 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 156-8 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 161-4 (31.0)
20 Aug Hatfield Crusaders 103-8 (40.0) *Wormley 80-10 (29.3)
27 Aug Old Elizabethans 199-8 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 200-6 (44.2)
03 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 148-10 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford 117-10 (34.4)
05 May Old Cholmeleians 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
12 May *Hatfield Crusaders 234-7 (51.0) West Herts II 132-10 (43.0)
19 May Cockfosters II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
26 May Hatfield Crusaders 147-10 (38.4) *Southgate Compton 152-5 (27.1)
02 Jun Preston II 134-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 135-4 (32.0)
09 Jun Watford Town II 146-10 (42.1) *Hatfield Crusaders 109-10 (39.4)
16 Jun *Old Camdenians 100-10 (47.0) Hatfield Crusaders 102-3 (25.0)
23 Jun *Hatfield Crusaders 100-10 (33.2) Cheshunt 101-8 (28.0)
30 Jun *Old Haberdashers 200-10 (50.1) Hatfield Crusaders 201-4 (36.0)
07 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton Cancelled
14 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Crusaders Cancelled
21 Jul Hatfield Crusaders 116-10 (47.0) *Datchworth 119-4 (30.5)
28 Jul *Chorleywood II 128-10 (44.3) Hatfield Crusaders 131-6 (20.2)
04 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 81-10 (42.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 53-10 (19.2)
11 Aug *Hatfield Crusaders 244-4 (49.0) Knebworth Park III 117-10 (35.3)
18 Aug *Hitchin II 254-5 (50.0) Hatfield Crusaders 160-10 (47.3)
25 Aug *Dunstable II 163-10 (38.0) Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Hatfield Crusaders 109-10 (45.0) Old Elizabethans 110-4 (34.5)
08 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 150-10 (49.0) *Broxbourne II 151-3 (38.2)
03 May Hatfield Crusaders v Broxbourne II
10 May Preston II v Hatfield Crusaders
17 May Hatfield Crusaders v Ware
24 May Potters Bar III v Hatfield Crusaders
31 May Hatfield Crusaders v Watford Town II
14 Jun Hatfield Crusaders v Radlett IV
21 Jun Old Camdenians v Hatfield Crusaders
28 Jun Abbots Langley II v Hatfield Crusaders
05 Jul Welwyn Garden City III v Hatfield Crusaders
12 Jul Hitchin II v Hatfield Crusaders
19 Jul Hatfield Crusaders v Hemel Hempstead Town III
26 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III v Hatfield Crusaders
02 Aug Hatfield Crusaders v Boxmoor