07 May Old Millhillians 218-4 (46.0) *Hatfield Hyde 141-7 (39.0)
14 May Hatfield Hyde 76-2 (25.0) *Potters Bar 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May St Margaretsbury 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
28 May Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (48.2) *Totteridge 91-6 (42.0)
04 Jun Wheathampstead 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
11 Jun Boxmoor 189-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 153-9 (40.0)
18 Jun Hatfield Hyde 161-10 (49.1) *Broxbourne 163-6 (40.0)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 178-5 (52.0) *Chorleywood 123-10 (33.3)
02 Jul Hatfield Hyde 193-10 (51.3) *Eggington 152-10 (37.0)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde 175-9 (52.0) *Hatfield 163-9 (46.0)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde 206-5 (52.0) *Wormley 191-7 (43.0)
23 Jul Knebworth Park 209-3 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde 190-6 (47.0)
30 Jul Hatfield Hyde 67-10 (34.3) *Langleybury 70-1 (10.2)
06 Aug Hatfield Hyde 125-9 (52.0) *Leverstock Green 128-3 (29.0)
13 Aug Hatfield Hyde 193-10 (51.5) *Northampton Exiles 196-3 (46.3)
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde 140-10 (44.1) *Old Camdenians 141-2 (20.0)
27 Aug Hatfield Hyde 158-10 (51.1) *Old Finchleians 159-7 (41.3)
06 May Boxmoor 159-10 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 126-10 (43.2)
13 May Broxbourne 112-10 (41.4) *Hatfield Hyde 113-7 (40.0)
20 May Chorleywood 153-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 146-9 (43.0)
27 May Eggington 214-5 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 154-10 (36.1)
03 Jun Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
10 Jun Hatfield Hyde 158-6 (51.1) *Wormley 148-8 (45.0)
17 Jun Hatfield Hyde 200-8 (44.4) *Knebworth Park 191-7 (35.0)
24 Jun Hatfield Hyde 231-9 (51.4) *UCA 184-3 (42.0)
01 Jul Leverstock Green 205-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 205-3 (45.0)
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde 268-7 (46.0) *Northampton Exiles 162-10 (28.2)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde 139-9 (49.0) *Old Camdenians 143-2 (29.3)
22 Jul Old Finchleians 157-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 132-10 (43.0)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde 208-5 (52.0) *Old Millhillians 161-8 (46.0)
05 Aug Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (49.3) *Potters Bar 128-6 (35.2)
12 Aug Hatfield Hyde 134-9 (43.0) *St Margaretsbury 135-4 (35.5)
19 Aug Hatfield Hyde 163-9 (52.0) *Dunstable 164-4 (35.0)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde 202-5 (52.0) *Wheathampstead 206-4 (42.0)
11 May Old Camdenians 188-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 191-7 (46.2)
18 May Hatfield Hyde 232-4 (51.0) *Old Finchleians 130-8 (47.0)
25 May Old Millhillians 237-6 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 134-7 (50.0)
01 Jun Cockfosters 212-7 (46.0) *Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (36.0)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde 156-10 (49.3) *St Margaretsbury 159-6 (48.4)
15 Jun Dunstable 235-4 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde 177-8 (52.0)
22 Jun Wheathampstead 201-7 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 67-10 (26.0)
29 Jun Wormley 160-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 136-9 (48.0)
06 Jul Hatfield Hyde 144-10 (43.0) *Broxbourne 145-4 (32.4)
13 Jul Hatfield Hyde 195-9 (52.0) *Chorleywood 196-8 (47.1)
20 Jul Hatfield Hyde 189-5 (52.0) *Boxmoor 158-10 (37.2)
27 Jul Harpenden 142-10 (50.2) *Hatfield Hyde 98-10 (38.4)
03 Aug Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (50.2) *Cottered 120-2 (31.3)
10 Aug Hatfield Hyde 84-10 (40.1) *Knebworth Park 85-3 (17.3)
17 Aug UCA 120-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Hyde 122-5 (39.0)
24 Aug Hatfield Hyde 99-10 (50.1) *Leverstock Green 59-4 (21.2) R
31 Aug Abbots Langley 198-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 199-6 (45.0)
10 May Hatfield Hyde 175-6 (44.0) *St Margaretsbury 176-7 (37.4)
17 May Hatfield Hyde 150-7 (51.0) *Dunstable 151-6 (34.0)
24 May Wheathampstead 244-7 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde 147-10 (42.1)
31 May Hatfield Hyde 169-10 (49.0) *Wormley 170-5 (43.0)
07 Jun Hatfield Hyde 153-10 (52.4) *Broxbourne 148-10 (42.4)
14 Jun Chorleywood 202-7 (49.4) *Hatfield Hyde 131-10 (46.2)
21 Jun Boxmoor 108-10 (39.0) *Hatfield Hyde 109-3 (24.3)
28 Jun Harpenden 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
05 Jul Cottered 158-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 145-8 (47.0)
12 Jul Hatfield Hyde 130-10 (46.0) *Hertford 133-7 (35.0)
19 Jul Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (51.0) *UCA 128-1 (40.0)
26 Jul Leverstock Green 203-9 (38.0) *Hatfield Hyde 52-5 (14.0) R
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 123-9 (47.0)
09 Aug Rickmansworth 152-10 (52.4) *Hatfield Hyde 77-10 (45.0)
16 Aug Hatfield Hyde 162-6 (53.0) *North Enfield 90-10 (37.4)
23 Aug Hatfield Hyde 99-10 (46.0) *Old Millhillians 100-3 (35.0)
30 Aug Cockfosters 164-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 50-10 (27.2)
02 May Hatfield Hyde 56-10 (29.3) *Old Owens 40-10 (29.2)
09 May Hatfield Hyde 123-10 (52.3) *Northwood 124-5 (37.4)
16 May *Hatfield Hyde 159-8 (53.0) Ampthill Town 161-6 (33.4)
23 May Reed 107-10 (43.2) *Hatfield Hyde 111-3 (29.3)
30 May Old Haberdashers 204-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 208-5 (46.1)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde 125-10 (43.5) *Bushey 126-3 (34.4)
13 Jun Braughing 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
20 Jun Datchworth 152-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 64-10 (39.4)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde 165-8 (49.0) *Baldock 50-6 (21.0) R
04 Jul Hatfield Hyde 174-5 (53.0) *Parkfield 127-10 (43.5)
11 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 170-8 (47.5) Northwood Town 174-5 (42.3)
18 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 25-10 (16.5) Northampton Exiles 27-0 (4.5)
25 Jul Hatfield Hyde 212-7 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide 216-3 (42.0)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde 179-5 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 182-9 (47.0)
08 Aug Hatfield Hyde 124-10 (37.1) *Old Albanian 126-9 (52.5)
15 Aug Hatfield Hyde 117-10 (43.0) *Preston 119-5 (37.4)
22 Aug Ickleford 201-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 154-8 (47.0)
29 Aug Redbourn 190-7 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 142-10 (44.0)
05 Sep Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Eversholt Cancelled
06 May Hatfield Hyde 91-10 (39.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 39-10 (33.2)
13 May *Hatfield Hyde 130-10 (47.1) Sandridge 116-10 (44.1)
20 May Ampthill Town 145-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 99-10 (43.3)
27 May Reed 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
03 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 136-10 (47.0) Old Haberdashers 142-4 (34.3)
10 Jun Wheathampstead II 208-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 192-7 (47.0)
17 Jun Hatfield Hyde 184-10 (50.0) *Dunstable II 185-6 (40.0)
24 Jun *Bushey 175-10 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 126-9 (47.0)
01 Jul Boxmoor 133-9 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 4-0 (0.3) R
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (46.5) *UCA 120-2 (36.2)
15 Jul *Northwood Town 193-10 (50.1) Hatfield Hyde 93-10 (37.1)
22 Jul Northampton Exiles 211-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 181-10 (49.4)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde 235-9 (52.0) *North Mymms II 133-7 (48.0)
05 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 242-9 (51.4) Bayford & Hertford 199-10 (46.0)
12 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 180-9 (53.0) Chorleywood II 151-9 (47.0)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 195-4 (53.0) Braughing 198-5 (41.3)
26 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 65-5 (27.0) Redbourn 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Berkhamsted II 149-10 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 151-4 (37.0)
09 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 250-3 (46.4) Millhillians II 105-7 (53.0)
05 May Berkhamsted II 186-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde 131-8 (47.0)
12 May *Hatfield Hyde 148-9 (53.0) Harpenden II 115-10 (25.3)
19 May *Hatfield Hyde 142-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 106-10 (37.0)
26 May *Hatfield Hyde 206-8 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 116-10 (30.5)
02 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (46.0) County Hall 110-0 (34.0)
09 Jun Hatfield Hyde 232-5 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 130-10 (36.5)
16 Jun Old Haberdashers 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
23 Jun Hatfield Hyde 157-10 (48.0) *Braughing 158-7 (46.3)
30 Jun Hatfield Hyde 219-10 (52.2) *Reed 221-3 (40.0)
07 Jul Hatfield Hyde 213-9 (45.0) *Millhillians II 121-10 (28.4)
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch Cancelled
21 Jul Hatfield Hyde 167-10 (51.1) *Totteridge 75-10 (33.0)
28 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 164-8 (53.0) Clarendon 165-2 (42.1)
04 Aug *Boxmoor 248-8 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde 157-8 (38.0)
11 Aug Hatfield Hyde 163-7 (53.0) *Sandridge 165-6 (43.2)
18 Aug Hatfield Hyde 105-10 (45.0) *Northwood Town 108-7 (32.3)
25 Aug *Chorleywood II 139-10 (43.0) Hatfield Hyde 140-5 (35.4)
01 Sep Botany Bay 227-8 (45.0) *Hatfield Hyde 210-10 (55.0)
08 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 166-10 (48.0) North Mymms II 170-2 (38.4)
04 May *Hatfield Hyde 183-8 (53.0) North Mymms II 184-5 (43.0)
11 May *Hatfield Hyde 118-10 (41.2) Holtwhites Trinibis 122-2 (25.1)
18 May Braughing 226-6 (50.4) *Hatfield Hyde 135-10 (46.1)
25 May Hatfield Hyde 143-10 (50.3) *Potters Bar II 118-10 (44.4)
01 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 103-10 (35.0) Boxmoor 104-3 (29.0)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde 177-6 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 160-10 (44.3)
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde 165-10 (43.4) *Old Haberdashers 167-9 (43.1)
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde 211-5 (50.0) *Sandridge 185-7 (50.0)
29 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 192-10 (52.3) St Albans II 176-10 (45.3)
06 Jul Potton Town 205-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 142-9 (47.0)
13 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 175-8 (53.0) Clifton 178-3 (46.1)
20 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 170-7 (51.0) Harpenden II 171-4 (40.2)
27 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 177-10 (51.0) West Herts II 178-1 (42.0)
03 Aug Sawbridgeworth II 200-1 (42.0) *Hatfield Hyde 203-3 (50.3)
10 Aug Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (52.3) *Reed 130-3 (27.4)
17 Aug Hatfield Hyde 204-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 209-5 (45.2)
24 Aug Hatfield Hyde 164-10 (50.3) *Chorleywood II 124-10 (42.0)
31 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 149-9 (53.0) Totteridge 150-0 (32.2)
07 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 91-10 (34.4) Clarendon 92-4 (21.1)
03 May Clifton 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
10 May West Herts II 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 191-6 (47.0)
17 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
24 May *London Colney 98-10 (44.4) Hatfield Hyde 96-10 (48.5)
31 May Totteridge 173-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 120-10 (40.5)
07 Jun Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 150-7 (37.1)
14 Jun *Ickleford 182-10 (52.2) Hatfield Hyde 183-5 (45.2)
21 Jun Sawbridgeworth II 154-10 (52.3) *Hatfield Hyde 155-6 (46.0)
28 Jun *Stevenage II 201-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 79-10 (38.1)
05 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 199-8 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 85-8 (47.0)
12 Jul *Sandridge 183-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 138-8 (47.0)
19 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 192-10 (53.0) Old Camdenians 182-10 (43.0)
26 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 126-10 (28.3) Clarendon 129-1 (28.3)
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde 138-10 (50.3) *Luton Town II 114-10 (35.5)
09 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis 228-10 (52.5) Hatfield Hyde 232-6 (45.5)
16 Aug *North Enfield 200-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 106-10 (42.2)
23 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 188-10 (52.3) Langleybury II 147-6 (47.0)
30 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 215-4 (53.0) North Mymms II 218-2 (39.2)
06 Sep Hatfield Hyde 208-6 (44.0) *Boxmoor 100-8 (36.0)
01 May Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor 88-10 (29.3)
08 May Chorleywood II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
15 May Hatfield Hyde 193-5 (53.0) *Little B. Sahibs 78-10 (34.0)
22 May Hatfield Hyde 174-6 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 162-9 (47.0)
29 May Ampthill Town II 189-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 129-10 (45.0)
05 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 117-10 (40.0) Radlett III 118-5 (31.0)
12 Jun Hatfield Hyde 193-6 (53.0) *Sandridge 171-8 (47.0)
19 Jun Old Finchleians II 68-10 (38.5) *Hatfield Hyde 69-2 (17.0)
26 Jun *Luton Town & Indians II 208-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 111-6 (47.0)
03 Jul Hatfield Hyde 231-4 (50.0) *St Margaretsbury II 186-9 (50.0)
10 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 119-10 (40.3) North Mymms II 99-3 (22.1) R
17 Jul Knebworth Park III 119-10 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde 120-3 (27.0)
24 Jul Kings Langley II 145-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 146-3 (32.0)
31 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 260-6 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde 108-10 (41.0)
07 Aug *Baldock 215-10 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 197-8 (47.0)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde 154-10 (49.3) *Harpenden III 156-5 (33.2)
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Millhillians II Cancelled
28 Aug Hatfield Hyde 155-7 (53.0) *Hatch End 146-10 (44.3)
04 Sep Preston II 96-10 (39.4) *Hatfield Hyde 97-3 (19.1)
30 Apr *Hatfield Hyde 67-10 (45.0) Hatch End 71-2 (28.4)
07 May Northwood II 202-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 119-9 (47.0)
14 May Hatfield Hyde 228-5 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 153-8 (47.0)
21 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
28 May Hatfield Hyde 238-5 (50.0) *Boxmoor 191-9 (50.0)
04 Jun Knebworth Park III 219-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 107-10 (40.2)
11 Jun Hatfield Hyde 230-4 (50.0) *Hertingfordbury 193-10 (45.0)
18 Jun *Old Haberdashers 275-6 (51.0) Hatfield Hyde 237-10 (41.1)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 187-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 191-7 (39.0)
02 Jul Old Camdenians 202-7 (52.2) *Hatfield Hyde 156-6 (47.0)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-10 (52.3) *Hatfield Hyde 153-1 (35.1)
16 Jul Kings Langley II 84-10 (34.4) *Hatfield Hyde 87-3 (20.1)
23 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 159-10 (40.3) Chorleywood II 148-10 (48.2)
30 Jul Rickmansworth 161-10 (50.5) *Hatfield Hyde 148-10 (47.2)
06 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 204-10 (52.0) Shenley Village 205-9 (0.0)
13 Aug Little B. Sahibs 113-10 (46.4) *Hatfield Hyde 114-3 (24.3)
20 Aug Sandridge 203-5 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 179-10 (44.2)
27 Aug *Harpenden III 204-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (33.4)
03 Sep Hatfield Hyde 230-9 (53.0) *Cavendish 80-10 (23.2)
06 May *Hatfield Hyde 84-10 (40.0) West Herts II 85-3 (30.0)
13 May Hatfield Hyde 173-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 96-10 (40.0)
20 May Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
27 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans West Indian Cancelled
03 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis 230-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 173-4 (47.0)
10 Jun Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jun Millhillians II 83-10 (34.2) *Hatfield Hyde 85-4 (23.2)
24 Jun *Knebworth Park III 199-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 135-9 (47.0)
01 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 189-10 (52.2) Hatfield Hyde 190-3 (43.2)
08 Jul St Margaretsbury II 31-10 (26.2) *Hatfield Hyde 32-1 (10.2)
15 Jul Baldock 109-10 (41.4) *Hatfield Hyde 110-4 (38.4)
22 Jul *Northampton Exiles 195-9 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde 78-10 (29.1)
29 Jul *Cavendish 261-5 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde 167-10 (46.0)
05 Aug *Radlett III 175-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 123-10 (37.0)
12 Aug Hatfield Hyde 200-6 (47.0) *Hertingfordbury 163-8 (41.0)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 152-10 (53.0) Harpenden III 156-6 (46.1)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde 132-10 (50.1) *Hatch End 92-6 (32.0)
02 Sep Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge Cancelled
09 Sep Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (46.4) *Chorleywood II 146-10 (33.4)
24 May Redbourn 171-10 (50.1) *Hatfield Hyde 71-10 (20.3)
02 May Potton Town 149-10 (52.3) *Hatfield Hyde 150-2 (37.5)
09 May Hoddesdon II 145-10 (38.3) *Hatfield Hyde 146-4 (28.5)
16 May Hatfield Hyde 167-9 (51.3) *Watton-at-Stone 168-9 (47.3)
23 May Cockfosters II 248-3 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde 232-10 (49.3)
30 May *Wormley 128-10 (42.2) Hatfield Hyde 114-10 (47.5)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde 135-10 (46.3) *Ampthill Town II 136-2 (35.0)
13 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis 109-10 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 110-3 (46.2)
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde 198-10 (52.4) *Harpenden III 199-6 (40.4)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde 129-10 (45.5) *Northampton Exiles 132-5 (32.3)
04 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) Baldock 145-7 (43.3)
11 Jul West Herts II 236-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 113-2 (32.0)
18 Jul Hatfield Hyde 220-8 (53.0) *Radlett III 213-8 (47.0)
25 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 210-3 (53.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 134-7 (47.0)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde 169-10 (49.4) *North Enfield 173-4 (35.1)
08 Aug Hatfield Hyde 127-10 (37.2) *Hertingfordbury 130-7 (42.2)
15 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 250-2 (53.0) Hertford II 247-9 (47.0)
22 Aug *Langleybury II 195-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 172-8 (47.0)
29 Aug Hatfield Hyde 285-6 (52.0) *Southgate Adelaide 239-9 (48.0)
05 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 168-9 (53.0) Dunstable II 169-6 (43.5)
01 May *Potton Town 235-9 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde 236-6 (53.0)
08 May Hatfield Hyde 249-6 (53.0) *Hertford II 208-9 (47.0)
15 May *Hatfield Crusaders 232-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 166-10 (37.0)
22 May *Hatfield Hyde 257-8 (43.0) Cockfosters II 138-10 (33.2)
29 May *Hatfield Hyde 40-0 (7.0) Wormley 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jun *Ampthill Town II 223-10 (50.3) Hatfield Hyde 185-9 (45.0)
12 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 183-10 (42.2) Holtwhites Trinibis 124-10 (30.1)
19 Jun Hatfield Hyde 226-5 (47.0) *Old Owens 214-10 (52.3)
26 Jun *Wheathampstead 202-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 204-6 (45.4)
03 Jul *Clifton 145-10 (25.4) Hatfield Hyde 147-6 (39.2)
10 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 150-10 (38.3) Sawbridgeworth II 151-1 (31.2)
17 Jul Dunstable II 192-10 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 193-4 (31.0)
24 Jul *Met Police Bushey 209-10 (52.2) Hatfield Hyde 178-10 (44.1)
31 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon II 209-10 (51.4) *Hatfield Hyde 136-10 (25.2)
07 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 178-10 (44.3) North Enfield 182-2 (44.5)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Old Camdenians Cancelled
21 Aug *Baldock 124-10 (48.2) Hatfield Hyde 128-8 (39.4)
28 Aug Hatfield Hyde 207-10 (48.2) *Radlett III 49-3 (21.2) R
04 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 100-10 (39.2) Watton-at-Stone 104-2 (21.1)
30 Apr *Hatfield Hyde 253-7 (44.5) Potton Town 213-8 (55.0)
07 May *North Mymms II 249-5 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 203-7 (47.0)
14 May *Dunstable II 190-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 192-4 (36.4)
21 May *Hatfield Hyde 222-10 (42.3) Waltham X Rosedale 223-2 (40.2)
28 May *Hatfield Hyde 186-10 (38.2) Watton-at-Stone 76-10 (22.5)
04 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 151-10 (39.0) Clifton 152-8 (30.5)
11 Jun Northwood Town 125-10 (28.0) *Hatfield Hyde 126-6 (20.0)
18 Jun Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 201-7 (53.0) *St Albans II 172-8 (47.0)
02 Jul *Botany Bay 249-9 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde 97-10 (29.5)
09 Jul *Hertford II 204-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 143-10 (39.4)
16 Jul St Albans West Indian 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
23 Jul Hatfield Hyde 254-8 (52.0) *Old Owens 255-2 (39.2)
30 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 201-10 (49.0) Chipperfield Clarendon II 142-9 (51.0)
06 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 224-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 225-8 (47.4)
13 Aug *Ampthill Town II 204-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 195-10 (46.1)
20 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 19-0 (10.2) Langleybury II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
03 Sep Baldock 204-8 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde 31-10 (13.2)
05 May Chipperfield Clarendon II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
12 May Hatfield Hyde 85-10 (37.5) *Northwood Town 66-10 (35.5)
19 May Hatfield Hyde 198-10 (50.4) *North Mymms II 179-9 (49.0)
26 May *Harpenden III 260-6 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 261-7 (46.5)
02 Jun *London Colney 258-5 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 146-10 (32.4)
09 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 214-6 (51.0) Berkhamsted 201-8 (49.0)
16 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 255-8 (53.0) Hertford II 188-6 (47.0)
23 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 183-10 (51.5) Luton Town & Indians II 166-10 (47.2)
30 Jun Watton-at-Stone 200-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 201-9 (47.0)
07 Jul Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Ware Cancelled
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
21 Jul *Ampthill Town II 192-10 (50.2) Hatfield Hyde 196-5 (47.2)
28 Jul *Langleybury II 69-10 (21.3) Hatfield Hyde 70-4 (13.5)
04 Aug *Sawbridgeworth II 197-8 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde 200-9 (40.2)
11 Aug Potton Town 199-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Hyde 200-8 (46.4)
18 Aug St Albans II 194-10 (51.4) *Hatfield Hyde 197-6 (46.2)
25 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 120-8 (45.5) Bushey 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Hatfield 77-10 (29.3) *Hatfield Hyde 78-1 (21.0)
08 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale 88-10 (43.3) Hatfield Hyde 90-3 (23.2)
04 May *Hatfield Hyde 237-6 (51.0) Ickleford 236-7 (49.0)
11 May *Waltham X Rosedale 148-10 (41.0) Hatfield Hyde 145-10 (44.3)
18 May *Hatfield Hyde 181-10 (52.3) Southgate Adelaide 155-8 (47.0)
25 May Hatfield Hyde 220-7 (53.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon 221-6 (42.1)
01 Jun Hatfield Hyde 36-10 (27.2) *Met Police Bushey 37-0 (14.1)
08 Jun Letchworth Garden City II 214-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 186-9 (47.0)
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde 32-0 (9.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Knebworth Park II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde 145-10 (43.2) *Abbots Langley 148-2 (36.3)
06 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 217-10 (50.5) Eversholt 160-10 (37.0)
13 Jul *North Enfield 205-10 (50.5) Hatfield Hyde 208-7 (48.5)
20 Jul North Mymms II 203-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 194-10 (45.3)
27 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 129-10 (33.3) Hatfield Hyde 131-3 (26.1)
03 Aug Hatfield Hyde 59-10 (38.3) *Old Owens 60-3 (22.1)
10 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 193-9 (53.0) Old Albanian 117-10 (37.2)
17 Aug Hatfield Hyde 126-10 (42.2) *Harpenden II 93-10 (32.0)
24 Aug Stevenage II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
31 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 90-10 (31.3) Potters Bar II 91-6 (31.1)
07 Sep Hatfield Hyde 132-10 (33.4) *Redbourn 133-7 (43.3)
03 May *Hatfield Hyde 165-10 (52.1) Eversholt 52-10 (27.1)
10 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled
17 May Southgate Adelaide 70-10 (34.3) *Hatfield Hyde 72-5 (17.1)
24 May Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey Cancelled
31 May *Hatfield Hyde 204-5 (52.0) Northwood Town 64-10 (31.4)
07 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 105-10 (46.1) Potters Bar II 108-5 (33.4)
14 Jun Hatfield Hyde 197-10 (51.2) *Hertford II 160-10 (43.5)
21 Jun *Stevenage II 171-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 161-6 (47.0)
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde 213-9 (41.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 131-4 (35.0)
05 Jul North Enfield 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 142-10 (42.1)
12 Jul Hatfield Hyde 185-7 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 111-10 (33.3)
19 Jul Hatfield Hyde 200-6 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 183-10 (63.5)
26 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 175-10 (52.3) Hatfield Hyde 167-10 (46.1)
02 Aug *Knebworth Park II 243-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde 178-6 (50.0)
09 Aug *Letchworth Garden City II 78-10 (41.1) Hatfield Hyde 79-1 (18.4)
16 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 186-10 (51.4) North Mymms II 112-10 (41.3)
23 Aug Hatfield Hyde 177-10 (46.0) *Totteridge Millhillians II 151-10 (48.2)
30 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 160-10 (49.4) Harpenden II 161-4 (44.4)
06 Sep Potton Town 150-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Hyde 99-10 (32.4)
09 May Hatfield Hyde 202-8 (50.0) *Knebworth Park II 203-6 (49.2)
16 May *Chipperfield Clarendon 140-10 (32.5) Hatfield Hyde 142-3 (33.0)
23 May Wheathampstead 260-9 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 156-10 (40.5)
30 May *Hatfield Hyde 128-10 (39.0) Allenburys & County Hall 129-4 (27.1)
06 Jun *Hertford II 382-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde 163-10 (41.2)
13 Jun Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0.0) *Redbourn Cancelled
20 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 184-10 (52.3) North Enfield 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde 160-10 (47.5) *Old Elizabethans 161-7 (39.0)
04 Jul Baldock 192-10 (52.4) *Hatfield Hyde 162-10 (42.5)
11 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 206-10 (49.0) Knebworth Park II 135-10 (33.3)
18 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon 236-10 (50.5) Hatfield Hyde 113-10 (42.3)
25 Jul Hatfield Hyde 163-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 164-7 (46.5)
01 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 235-4 (52.0) Allenburys & County Hall 236-9 (47.4)
08 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 208-10 (53.0) Hertford II 190-10 (46.2)
15 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 171-10 (46.1) Redbourn 101-10 (32.2)
22 Aug *North Enfield 107-10 (31.2) Hatfield Hyde 108-8 (45.0)
29 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 193-7 (50.0) Old Elizabethans 173-10 (44.3)
05 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 185-10 (49.3) Baldock 174-10 (49.0)
07 May *Knebworth Park II 230-10 (49.5) Hatfield Hyde 233-8 (47.3)
14 May *Hatfield Hyde 186-10 (48.0) Wheathampstead 187-3 (41.1)
21 May Hatfield Hyde 163-10 (47.1) *Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Datchworth 294-8 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 86-10 (29.4)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (45.5) *Northchurch 110-1 (25.0)
11 Jun Hatfield Hyde 170-10 (52.4) *Redbourn 171-7 (45.4)
18 Jun Met Police Bushey 83-10 (29.0) *Hatfield Hyde 84-5 (34.1)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde 56-10 (34.1) *Berkhamsted 61-2 (17.3)
02 Jul Hatfield Hyde 184-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans 185-6 (40.3)
09 Jul Knebworth Park II 296-4 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde 208-9 (50.0)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde 227-9 (53.0) *Wheathampstead 155-10 (43.5)
23 Jul Hertford II 203-7 (46.3) *Hatfield Hyde 201-10 (51.4)
30 Jul *Datchworth 247-6 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 117-10 (30.0)
06 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 151-10 (49.3) Northchurch 152-3 (36.2)
13 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 161-10 (44.3) Redbourn 163-4 (29.4)
20 Aug Met Police Bushey 249-4 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde 202-10 (44.1)
27 Aug Hatfield Hyde 55-10 (32.3) *Berkhamsted 59-2 (11.5)
03 Sep Hatfield Hyde 150-10 (45.3) *Old Elizabethans 83-4 (20.5) R
06 May *Dunstable II 97-10 (25) Hatfield Hyde 98-3 (23.1)
13 May *Chipperfield Clarendon 180-10 (43.2) Hatfield Hyde 229-9 (50)
20 May Sandridge 145-8 (44) *Hatfield Hyde 116-10 (41.2)
27 May *Hatfield Hyde 163-10 (43.5) Watford Town II 158-10 (45.1)
03 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 66-6 (13) Parkfield & Headstone 65-10 (24)
10 Jun *North Mymms II 169-10 (50.4) Hatfield Hyde 170-6 (48.1)
17 Jun *Hatfield Hyde 180-10 (50) Southgate Adelaide 151-10 (44.5)
24 Jun *Stevenage II 165-10 (52) Hatfield Hyde 168-9 (47.4)
01 Jul Hatfield Hyde 159-10 (52) *Cheshunt 88-10 (38.3)
08 Jul *Dunstable II 106-8 (30.3) Hatfield Hyde 102-10 (32.5)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde 147-8 (49) *Chipperfield Clarendon 223-10 (50.4)
22 Jul *Hatfield Hyde 8-0 (7) Sandridge 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde 0-0 (0) *Watford Town II 126-4 (41) R
05 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 145-4 (48) *Hatfield Hyde 239-7 (52)
12 Aug *North Mymms II 123-3 (29.4) Hatfield Hyde 122-10 (37.2)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde 248-6 (50) Southgate Adelaide 247-9 (50)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde 109-10 (41.2) *Stevenage II 110-6 (31.4)
02 Sep *Hatfield Hyde 107-7 (34.4) Cheshunt 104-10 (36.3)
01 May Hatfield Hyde v Bushey
08 May Braughing v Hatfield Hyde
15 May Datchworth v Hatfield Hyde
22 May Boxmoor v Hatfield Hyde
29 May UCA v Hatfield Hyde
05 Jun Northwood Town v Hatfield Hyde
12 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles
19 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Kings Langley
26 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Hatfield Hyde
03 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Ampthill Town
10 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Preston
17 Jul Redbourn v Hatfield Hyde
24 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Flitwick
31 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Eversholt
07 Aug Hatfield Hyde v Baldock
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde v Sandridge
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde v North Enfield
28 Aug Reed v Hatfield Hyde
04 Sep Hatfield Hyde v Old Haberdashers
03 May Hatfield Hyde v West Herts II
10 May North Mymms II v Hatfield Hyde
17 May Hatfield Hyde v Radlett III
31 May Hatfield Hyde v Southgate Adelaide
07 Jun Ampthill Town II v Hatfield Hyde
14 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Hertingfordbury
21 Jun County Hall v Hatfield Hyde
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Hertford II
05 Jul Potton Town v Hatfield Hyde
12 Jul Hoddesdon II v Hatfield Hyde
19 Jul Watton-at-Stone v Hatfield Hyde
26 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Clarendon
02 Aug Wormley v Hatfield Hyde