07 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar II Cancelled
14 May St Margaretsbury II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
21 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Totteridge II Cancelled
28 May Hatfield II 194-2 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 99-10 (20.5)
04 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
11 Jun Broxbourne II 131-10 (54.2) *Hatfield II 132-8 (41.4)
18 Jun Chorleywood II 201-6 (50.4) *Hatfield II 120-10 (45.2)
25 Jun Eggington II 95-10 (47.0) *Hatfield II 96-3 (35.2)
02 Jul Hatfield II 86-10 (40.0) *Wormley II 89-5 (30.0)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 168-9 (52.0) *Hatfield II 169-6 (44.5)
16 Jul Knebworth Park II 101-10 (45.0) *Hatfield II 102-4 (34.0)
23 Jul Hatfield II 186-9 (52.0) *Langleybury II 187-8 (45.0)
30 Jul Hatfield II 106-10 (33.0) *Leverstock Green II 107-5 (36.1)
06 Aug Northampton Exiles II 155-10 (46.1) *Hatfield II 156-3 (46.2)
13 Aug Hatfield II 143-10 (48.3) *Old Camdenians II 146-6 (52.0)
20 Aug Old Finchleians II 159-8 (52.0) *Hatfield II 161-6 (33.4)
27 Aug Old Millhillians II 202-4 (47.5) *Hatfield II 102-10 (38.2)
06 May Hatfield II 207-4 (45.0) *Cottered II 139-7 (52.0)
13 May Knebworth Park II 196-6 (49.0) *Hatfield II 171-8 (44.0)
20 May Hatfield II 207-8 (49.4) *Totteridge II 143-9 (51.0)
27 May Hatfield II 179-5 (52.0) *Leverstock Green II 179-7 (48.0)
03 Jun Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
10 Jun Hatfield II 180-6 (52.0) *Old Camdenians II 141-10 (47.1)
17 Jun Old Finchleians II 96-4 (29.0) *Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 Jun Old Millhillians II 220-9 (52.0) *Hatfield II 197-8 (49.0)
01 Jul Hatfield II 160-7 (52.0) *Potters Bar II 161-4 (46.0)
08 Jul Hatfield II 208-6 (52.0) *St Margaretsbury II 174-6 (44.0)
15 Jul Hatfield II 88-10 (42.3) *Dunstable II 89-1 (21.2)
22 Jul Hatfield II 125-10 (48.1) *Wheathampstead II 127-4 (33.2)
29 Jul Wormley II 152-6 (52.0) *Hatfield II 153-3 (45.1)
05 Aug Broxbourne II 207-1 (52.0) *Hatfield II 109-10 (51.0)
12 Aug Chorleywood II 199-7 (52.0) *Hatfield II 131-10 (41.1)
19 Aug Hatfield II 181-7 (52.0) *Eggington II 164-10 (46.2)
26 Aug Harpenden II 239-5 (47.0) *Hatfield II 190-8 (51.0)
11 May Old Camdenians II 149-9 (50.3) *Hatfield II 151-3 (35.5)
18 May Hatfield II 226-7 (48.0) *Old Finchleians II 229-8 (51.2)
25 May Hatfield II 59-10 (29.3) *Old Millhillians II 62-1 (16.1)
01 Jun Potters Bar II 205-9 (52.0) *Hatfield II 132-8 (48.0)
08 Jun St Margaretsbury II 102-10 (43.4) *Hatfield II 106-2 (19.4)
15 Jun Berkhamsted II 246-6 (48.0) *Hatfield II 161-9 (52.0)
22 Jun Hatfield II 153-6 (52.0) *Wheathampstead II 157-5 (40.3)
29 Jun Wormley II 114-10 (48.0) *Hatfield II 117-1 (36.2)
06 Jul Broxbourne II 176-9 (45.0) *Hatfield II 98-2 (41.0)
13 Jul Hatfield II 90-10 (40.4) *Chorleywood II 91-5 (27.5)
20 Jul Hatfield II 209-5 (52.0) *Boxmoor II 171-6 (35.2)
27 Jul Hatfield II 138-10 (51.5) *Harpenden II 141-5 (44.3)
03 Aug Cottered II 175-10 (51.0) *Hatfield II 130-10 (28.0)
10 Aug Hatfield II 70-10 (33.0) *Knebworth Park II 71-2 (21.4)
17 Aug Hatfield II 214-4 (50.0) *UCA II 217-9 (49.4)
24 Aug Leverstock Green II 200-5 (50.0) *Hatfield II 42-1 (13.2) R
31 Aug Hatfield II 215-2 (49.0) *Northampton Exiles II 218-5 (48.4)
10 May Hatfield II 205-7 (49.0) *St Margaretsbury II 113-8 (51.0)
17 May Hatfield II 121-7 (53.0) *Berkhamsted II 117-10 (46.4)
24 May Hatfield II 145-10 (52.5) *Wheathampstead II 148-3 (42.0)
31 May Radlett IV 165-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 162-9 (47.0)
07 Jun Hatfield II 147-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 82-9 (47.0)
14 Jun Hatfield II 149-10 (48.4) *Chorleywood II 152-0 (31.2)
21 Jun Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
28 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden II Cancelled
05 Jul Hatfield II 131-9 (53.0) *Cottered II 93-9 (47.0)
12 Jul Hatfield II 124-10 (47.1) *Knebworth Park II 127-3 (26.1)
19 Jul Hatfield II 209-3 (53.0) *UCA II 98-10 (30.0)
26 Jul Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
02 Aug Hatfield II 92-10 (38.0) *Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (26.0)
09 Aug Redbourn II 144-10 (52.0) *Hatfield II 145-4 (43.5)
16 Aug Hatfield II 147-9 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 135-9 (47.0)
23 Aug Hatfield II 130-10 (50.4) *Watford Town II 131-5 (48.0)
30 Aug Potters Bar II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
02 May Hatfield II 75-10 (20.3) *Watford Town II 77-1 (12.3)
09 May Hatfield II 214-5 (52.3) *Cottered II 82-10 (41.2)
16 May *Hatfield II 148-10 (50.0) Cockfosters II 151-7 (47.5)
23 May Old Finchleians II 147-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 148-4 (40.4)
30 May Hatfield II 203-5 (51.0) *St Margaretsbury II 175-10 (46.2)
06 Jun Hatfield II 136-9 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 89-10 (41.0)
13 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green II Cancelled
20 Jun Hatfield II 200-5 (48.0) *Old Camdenians II 201-7 (51.4)
27 Jun Chipperfield II 81-1 (31.3) *Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul Hatfield II 160-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley II 109-8 (47.0)
11 Jul Chorleywood II 187-7 (47.0) *Hatfield II 37-1 (13.4) R
18 Jul Radlett IV 117-10 (51.4) *Hatfield II 118-4 (45.3)
25 Jul Hatfield II 184-10 (48.1) *Parkfield II 111-10 (41.4)
01 Aug Harpenden II 142-8 (41.4) *Hatfield II 94-7 (35.0)
08 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 116-10 (39.4) Hatfield II 117-4 (33.4)
15 Aug Hatfield II 216-10 (46.5) *Potters Bar II 219-9 (52.5)
22 Aug Boxmoor II 70-10 (34.1) *Hatfield II 71-5 (25.3)
29 Aug Hatfield II 155-10 (33.4) *UCA II 59-10 (18.5)
05 Sep Hatfield II 79-10 (39.3) *Berkhamsted II 80-8 (38.0)
01 May Broxbourne II 141-10 (44.3) *Hatfield II 81-10 (39.0)
08 May Hatfield II 51-2 (18.0) *Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) R
15 May *Old Camdenians II 165-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 146-10 (46.0)
22 May *Hatfield II 154-10 (45.0) Chipperfield II 122-9 (55.0)
29 May Potters Bar II 200-4 (48.0) *Hatfield II 112-6 (37.0)
05 Jun *Hatfield II 135-9 (52.0) Hitchin II 38-0 (12.3) R
12 Jun Hatfield II 203-7 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 140-8 (53.0)
19 Jun Rickmansworth II 100-10 (51.3) *Hatfield II 87-10 (35.1)
06 May Old Centralians 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield II 113-8 (47.0)
13 May Hatfield II 90-10 (45.0) *Clifton 91-8 (39.0)
20 May Hatfield II 94-10 (33.4) *Radlett III 64-10 (42.2)
27 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Finchleians II Cancelled
03 Jun Hatfield II 160-6 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 135-9 (47.0)
10 Jun Broxbourne II 180-6 (49.2) *Hatfield II 123-10 (35.3)
17 Jun *Cheshunt 140-10 (50.1) Hatfield II 124-9 (49.0)
24 Jun Hatfield II 161-8 (52.0) *Old Owens 159-10 (42.4)
01 Jul Potton Town 222-10 (51.0) *Hatfield II 118-6 (25.0) R
08 Jul Hatfield II 132-9 (47.0) *Hitchin II 134-6 (29.5)
15 Jul Tewin 140-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 113-8 (47.0)
22 Jul Hatfield II 56-10 (29.5) *Harpenden III 65-3 (28.4)
29 Jul *Hatfield II 129-10 (48.2) London Colney 130-6 (42.3)
05 Aug Old Cholmeleians 140-10 (50.0) *Hatfield II 117-10 (40.0)
12 Aug Hatfield II 172-10 (51.5) *Hexton 154-9 (48.0)
19 Aug *Hatfield II 120-10 (43.4) Hertingfordbury 124-3 (32.4)
26 Aug Hatfield II 190-4 (47.0) *Ampthill Town II 156-9 (41.0)
02 Sep *Hatfield II 140-9 (51.0) Preston II 88-10 (43.0)
09 Sep Hatfield II 178-9 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 160-10 (45.3)
05 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
12 May *Hatfield II 132-10 (44.3) Abbots Langley II 122-9 (55.0)
19 May Hatfield II 133-6 (53.0) *Hatch End 134-3 (39.0)
26 May Hatfield II 170-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 136-10 (46.0)
02 Jun *Southgate Compton 185-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 113-10 (42.1)
09 Jun Hatfield II 200-6 (50.0) *Radlett III 201-4 (43.2)
16 Jun Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
23 Jun Hatfield II 125-10 (50.2) *Hexton 126-2 (22.2)
30 Jun Cockfosters II 253-7 (46.0) *Hatfield II 156-10 (39.0)
07 Jul Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
14 Jul Old Cholmeleians 63-10 (28.5) *Hatfield II 64-2 (11.3)
21 Jul Hatfield II 136-10 (52.5) *Old Finchleians II 119-10 (44.1)
28 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (53.0) Hatfield II 165-3 (36.0)
04 Aug Ampthill Town II 210-6 (51.0) *Hatfield II 9-1 (2.3) R
11 Aug Leverstock Green II 141-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 142-4 (39.1)
18 Aug Old Albanian II 210-5 (53.0) *Hatfield II 91-7 (36.3)
25 Aug *Hatfield II 95-10 (45.0) Old Owens 83-10 (44.0)
01 Sep Harpenden III 125-10 (49.0) *Hatfield II 124-9 (51.0)
08 Sep *Tewin 163-7 (53.0) Hatfield II 165-6 (41.3)
04 May Eversholt II 84-10 (40.3) *Hatfield II 88-2 (26.5)
11 May Broxbourne II 136-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 119-10 (42.3)
18 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 129-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 131-6 (37.0)
25 May Hatfield II 198-6 (51.0) *Tewin 129-10 (44.1)
01 Jun *Harpenden III 86-10 (43.2) Hatfield II 89-6 (35.1)
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 52-10 (23.5)
15 Jun Hatfield II 197-5 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 195-7 (47.0)
22 Jun Abbots Langley II 213-7 (51.0) *Hatfield II 87-10 (27.0)
29 Jun *Southgate Compton 218-3 (53.0) Hatfield II 164-10 (46.5)
06 Jul Ware 109-10 (43.2) *Hatfield II 115-8 (40.5)
13 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 195-8 (53.0) Hatfield II 146-10 (45.2)
20 Jul Ampthill Town II 199-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 94-10 (28.3)
27 Jul *Cockfosters II 171-6 (53.0) Hatfield II 158-7 (47.0)
03 Aug *Watford Town II 208-10 (41.2) Hatfield II 153-10 (40.3)
10 Aug Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End Cancelled
17 Aug *Northwood II 200-10 (48.0) Hatfield II 184-10 (50.0)
24 Aug *Hatfield II 191-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 180-8 (47.0)
31 Aug *Old Finchleians II 195-10 (52.2) Hatfield II 116-10 (32.3)
07 Sep Hatfield II 150-9 (53.0) *Old Albanian II 100-10 (35.2)
03 May Northwood II 220-4 (46.0) *Hatfield II 89-10 (36.1)
10 May Hatfield II 113-10 (41.2) *Little B. Sahibs 114-5 (43.1)
17 May Ware 125-10 (52.3) *Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Hatfield II 109-10 (46.3) *Harpenden III 111-6 (48.2)
31 May *Hatfield II 143-10 (40.0) Letchworth Garden City III 130-10 (45.0)
07 Jun Hatfield II 152-10 (49.5) *Southgate Compton 153-5 (47.0)
14 Jun *Cockfosters II 228-5 (51.0) Hatfield II 118-10 (35.1)
21 Jun *Hatfield II 203-10 (35.2) Radlett IV 204-4 (49.5)
28 Jun *Hatfield II 151-10 (43.2) Eversholt II 154-7 (50.4)
05 Jul Broxbourne II 140-10 (46.2) *Hatfield II 93-10 (30.0)
12 Jul Hatfield II 84-10 (38.3) *Abbots Langley II 85-3 (25.1)
19 Jul *Tewin 190-10 (51.2) Hatfield II 180-8 (48.0)
26 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug *Watton-at-Stone 215-8 (53.0) Hatfield II 116-10 (36.0)
09 Aug Hatfield II 210-8 (53.0) *Wheathampstead II 211-7 (39.4)
16 Aug Hatfield II 155-10 (52.0) *Old Albanian II 158-2 (31.5)
23 Aug Knebworth Park III 210-5 (50.0) *Hatfield II 135-10 (48.1)
30 Aug Hitchin II 135-10 (38.1) *Hatfield II 136-5 (24.0)
06 Sep Chipperfield II 177-7 (53.0) *Hatfield II 132-7 (47.0)
01 May *Wheathampstead II 196-10 (51.5) Hatfield II 115-8 (48.0)
08 May Elstree 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
15 May *Hatfield II 121-10 (46.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-4 (26.5)
22 May Eversholt II 175-10 (52.1) *Hatfield II 154-9 (47.0)
29 May *Reed II 204-7 (53.0) Hatfield II 166-9 (47.0)
05 Jun Hatfield II 85-10 (33.5) *St Albans III 89-5 (38.1)
12 Jun Dunstable III 201-10 (50.3) *Hatfield II 205-1 (37.5)
19 Jun Old Centralians 249-4 (48.0) *Hatfield II 143-10 (36.0)
26 Jun *Hitchin II 187-10 (52.3) Hatfield II 170-5 (47.4)
03 Jul Flitwick II 158-10 (48.5) *Hatfield II 161-5 (40.0)
10 Jul Botany Bay II 175-10 (48.4) *Hatfield II 90-1 (25.2) R
17 Jul *Hatfield II 164-10 (46.0) Graveley 124-10 (41.3)
24 Jul Hatfield II 203-9 (51.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 194-8 (49.0)
31 Jul Hatfield II 83-10 (40.3) *St Albans West Indian 85-2 (26.0)
07 Aug Hatfield II 195-7 (53.0) *Hertford III 196-2 (44.1)
14 Aug Hatfield II 214-9 (53.0) *Totteridge II 215-8 (46.4)
21 Aug *Hatfield II 113-10 (51.5) Old Cholmeleians 119-5 (39.2)
28 Aug Hatfield II 34-10 (28.5) *Leverstock Green II 35-1 (10.4)
04 Sep Old Owens 210-2 (50.0) *Hatfield II 121-7 (50.0)
30 Apr Hatfield II 70-10 (38.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 72-2 (26.0)
07 May Wormley II 151-10 (52.1) *Hatfield II 81-10 (35.5)
14 May Hatfield II 209-7 (51.0) *Redbourn II 159-7 (49.0)
21 May Hatfield II 22-0 (4.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May Botany Bay II 189-3 (47.0) *Hatfield II 150-9 (52.0)
04 Jun *Dunstable III 151-10 (52.1) Hatfield II 131-10 (39.2)
11 Jun Northwood Town II 214-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 176-8 (47.0)
18 Jun *Hatfield II 242-7 (50.0) Old Haberdashers II 172-8 (50.0)
25 Jun County Hall II 176-7 (53.0) *Hatfield II 179-6 (46.4)
02 Jul London Colney II 163-10 (52.2) *Hatfield II 160-10 (46.1)
09 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 191-10 (52.0) Hatfield II 195-9 (47.0)
16 Jul Hatfield II 211-8 (53.0) *Rising Stars 212-7 (42.0)
23 Jul Hoddesdon III 206-7 (53.0) *Hatfield II 75-10 (18.3)
30 Jul Monken Hadley 107-10 (41.3) *Hatfield II 110-3 (23.2)
06 Aug Hatfield II 200-7 (52.0) *Weston 129-10 (47.2)
13 Aug Welwyn Garden City III 222-5 (42.0) *Hatfield II 41-5 (13.2) R
20 Aug Hatfield II 34-10 (28.0) *Flamstead 35-0 (14.0)
27 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 168-10 (52.0) *Hatfield II 130-10 (44.0)
03 Sep *Stevenage III 143-10 (41.1) Hatfield II 118-10 (38.0)
06 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
13 May *Wormley II 109-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 111-1 (27.5)
20 May Redbourn II 152-10 (43.5) *Hatfield II 115-10 (47.0)
27 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
03 Jun Langleybury III 93-10 (44.2) *Hatfield II 97-3 (25.3)
10 Jun Dunstable III 200-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 155-7 (47.0)
17 Jun *Hatfield II 193-10 (47.5) Chipperfield II 194-6 (51.5)
24 Jun Flamstead 102-10 (39.1) *Hatfield II 104-4 (31.0)
01 Jul *Weston 259-7 (52.3) Hatfield II 173-7 (47.0)
08 Jul Hatfield II 138-10 (39.0) *Wheathampstead II 139-9 (48.0)
15 Jul County Hall II 188-10 (53.0) *Hatfield II 189-5 (38.0)
22 Jul *Rickmansworth II 182-9 (36.0) Hatfield II 127-9 (38.0)
29 Jul *Northwood Town II 224-10 (50.0) Hatfield II 66-10 (24.0)
05 Aug Hatfield II 164-10 (46.5) *Knebworth Park IV 166-6 (50.2)
12 Aug Hatfield II 195-7 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 149-10 (40.0)
19 Aug *Hatfield II 60-10 (20.1) Met Police Bushey 61-0 (14.5)
26 Aug Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Sep Hatfield II 169-8 (53.0) *Monken Hadley 170-3 (32.0)
09 Sep Clarendon II 107-10 (46.0) *Hatfield II 110-8 (31.0)
14 Jun Hatfield II 215-9 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians 163-6 (47.0)
02 May Old Finchleians II 158-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 116-10 (36.4)
09 May Hatfield II 80-10 (33.5) *Flamstead 81-4 (25.2)
16 May *Dunstable III 207-8 (53.0) Hatfield II 210-5 (45.2)
23 May *Hatfield II 144-10 (42.3) Boxmoor 145-3 (41.1)
30 May *Hatfield II 191-10 (50.3) Shenley Village II 188-10 (45.5)
06 Jun Hatfield II 170-8 (49.0) *St Albans III 93-6 (43.0)
13 Jun Hatfield II 206-7 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 184-9 (47.0)
20 Jun *Hatfield II 242-9 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians 233-9 (47.0)
27 Jun Cheshunt 206-8 (53.0) *Hatfield II 72-10 (33.5)
04 Jul *Hatfield II 160-10 (42.2) Harpenden IV 136-10 (42.2)
11 Jul Hatfield II 135-10 (45.1) *Eversholt II 120-10 (40.0)
18 Jul Hatfield II 133-10 (38.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 134-5 (36.4)
25 Jul Hatfield II 171-9 (53.0) *Watford Town II 172-2 (39.2)
01 Aug Hatfield II 201-10 (48.3) *Hexton 149-2 (29.0)
08 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II 254-9 (47.0) *Hatfield II 135-10 (38.0)
15 Aug *Hatfield II 223-5 (53.0) Redbourn II 200-8 (47.0)
22 Aug Hatfield II 243-7 (51.0) *Kings Langley II 142-9 (49.0)
29 Aug Hatfield II 123-10 (44.3) *Old Cholmeleians II 124-3 (42.5)
05 Sep *Hatfield II 174-10 (51.1) London Colney II 177-2 (36.3)
01 May Hatfield II 193-10 (43.1) *Wheathampstead II 172-10 (47.1)
08 May Hatfield II 192-10 (49.3) *Southgate Adelaide II 194-4 (47.3)
15 May Hatfield II 125-10 (43.3) *Ickleford II 129-1 (30.2)
22 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 131-10 (47.2) Hatfield II 132-3 (26.0)
29 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
05 Jun *Abbots Langley II 252-5 (53.0) Hatfield II 98-10 (34.0)
12 Jun Hatfield II 170-10 (52.3) *Harpenden IV 171-7 (43.3)
19 Jun *Hatfield II 221-8 (53.0) Hexton 95-10 (45.5)
26 Jun *Radlett IV 165-10 (50.2) Hatfield II 162-10 (43.3)
03 Jul Hatfield II 186-10 (45.4) *Bentley Heath 187-4 (42.2)
10 Jul *Boxmoor 319-3 (42.0) Hatfield II 129-10 (42.5)
17 Jul *Hatfield II 202-7 (53.0) Dunstable III 104-8 (47.0)
24 Jul *Hatfield II 80-10 (36.4) Old Finchleians II 81-0 (19.5)
31 Jul Hatfield II 149-10 (44.4) *Cheshunt 150-4 (36.4)
07 Aug St Albans III 43-1 (9.3) *Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
21 Aug *Hatfield II 147-10 (50.3) Tewin 148-5 (28.1)
28 Aug Hatfield II 34-10 (19.0) *Redbourn II 35-1 (12.4)
04 Sep *Shenley Village II 223-5 (51.4) Hatfield II 190-8 (48.0)
30 Apr Met Police Bushey II 231-6 (47.0) *Hatfield II 119-10 (37.0)
07 May Hatfield II 175-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 117-5 (47.0)
14 May *Waltham X Rosedale II 220-5 (50.0) Hatfield II 186-9 (50.0)
21 May *Stevenage III 273-6 (50.0) Hatfield II 75-10 (29.0)
28 May *Hatfield II 171-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 172-2 (38.5)
04 Jun Hatfield II 199-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-1 (41.1)
11 Jun *Hatfield II 179-6 (53.0) London Colney II 140-7 (47.0)
18 Jun Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury III Cancelled
25 Jun Hatfield II 140-10 (47.0) *Knebworth Park IV 103-10 (42.4)
02 Jul *Botany Bay II 149-10 (52.2) Hatfield II 150-3 (30.3)
09 Jul Hatfield II 116-10 (36.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 103-7 (26.1)
16 Jul Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
23 Jul Hatfield II 83-10 (41.4) *Old Owens II 86-2 (13.0)
30 Jul *Hatfield II 246-6 (48.4) North Enfield II 186-9 (51.0)
06 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 185-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 129-10 (41.2)
13 Aug Hatfield II 156-10 (47.2) *Codicote 159-4 (44.2)
20 Aug *Hatfield II 158-8 (40.0) County Hall II 161-3 (28.4)
27 Aug Hatfield II 191-6 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 161-9 (47.0)
03 Sep Cockfosters III 159-10 (52.4) *Hatfield II 160-9 (42.4)
05 May Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
12 May Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
19 May Hatfield II 79-10 (43.4) *Baldock II 80-4 (32.4)
26 May *Hatfield II 106-10 (40.3) Harpenden Dolphins 108-3 (36.0)
02 Jun Hatfield II 179-2 (53.0) *Old Owens II 180-4 (34.4)
09 Jun Parkfield & Headstone II 188-10 (51.0) *Hatfield II 128-10 (47.4)
16 Jun Hatfield II 136-10 (49.4) *Watton-at-Stone II 135-10 (44.2)
23 Jun Hatfield II 96-10 (48.4) *Broxbourne III 97-6 (43.0)
30 Jun Hatfield II 152-9 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 156-6 (34.1)
07 Jul Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
14 Jul Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield II Cancelled
21 Jul *Hatfield II 213-3 (53.0) Greenwood Park 214-7 (45.5)
28 Jul Hatfield II 223-3 (52.0) *London Colney II 88-10 (28.4)
04 Aug Hatfield II 168-10 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 139-9 (47.0)
11 Aug *Hatfield II 204-4 (52.0) Hoddesdon III 86-10 (38.0)
18 Aug *Leverstock Green III 234-5 (48.0) Hatfield II 116-10 (35.4)
25 Aug Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
01 Sep Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
08 Sep *Hatfield II 232-7 (49.0) Bovingdon 197-10 (49.1)
26 Jun Hatfield II v Harpenden II
03 Jul Hatfield II v Northampton Exiles II
10 Jul Hatfield II v Kings Langley II
17 Jul Hatfield II v Barnet II
24 Jul Ampthill Town II v Hatfield II
31 Jul Hatfield II v Preston II
07 Aug Hatfield II v Watford Town II
14 Aug Hatfield II v Cottered II
21 Aug Hatfield II v Cockfosters II
28 Aug Hatfield II v Old Finchleians II
04 Sep Hatfield II v St Margaretsbury II
03 May Hatfield II v Old Finchleians II
10 May Flamstead v Hatfield II
17 May Flitwick II v Hatfield II
24 May Hatfield II v Dunstable III
31 May Hatfield II v Hoddesdon III
07 Jun Little B. Sahibs v Hatfield II
21 Jun Kings Langley II v Hatfield II
28 Jun Hatfield II v St Albans III
05 Jul Hatfield II v Reed II
12 Jul Hatfield II v Harpenden IV
19 Jul Eversholt II v Hatfield II
26 Jul Tewin v Hatfield II
02 Aug Rickmansworth II v Hatfield II