12 May Hatfield III 137-10 (51.4) *Abbots Langley III 140-6 (42.2)
19 May Hatfield III 180-10 (51.4) *Met Police Bushey 184-1 (38.4)
26 May Hatfield III 179-10 (52.5) *Chorleywood III 105-8 (47.0)
02 Jun Hatfield III 185-9 (52.0) *Northwood III 109-10 (41.2)
09 Jun *Ibis 149-7 (53.0) Hatfield III 150-4 (40.1)
16 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley III Cancelled
23 Jun *Hatfield III 176-10 (47.3) Harpenden Dolphins 111-10 (39.5)
30 Jun Cheshunt II 81-10 (31.1) *Hatfield III 78-10 (33.4)
07 Jul Hatfield III 206-4 (47.0) *Leverstock Green III 70-10 (26.2)
14 Jul Two Woods 165-10 (48.4) *Hatfield III 138-10 (41.4)
21 Jul *North Mymms IV 77-10 (37.1) Hatfield III 82-2 (16.5)
28 Jul *Flamstead 254-3 (53.0) Hatfield III 233-8 (47.0)
04 Aug St Margaretsbury III 103-10 (52.4) *Hatfield III 105-4 (24.5)
11 Aug Broxbourne III 202-10 (50.2) *Hatfield III 125-10 (35.2)
18 Aug Bentley Heath 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
25 Aug Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
11 May Hatfield III 132-10 (50.2) *Cheshunt II 136-8 (41.1)
18 May *Rickmansworth III 163-10 (33.2) Hatfield III 133-10 (53.3)
25 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
01 Jun Bragbury 220-3 (50.0) *Hatfield III 102-10 (29.0)
08 Jun *Hatfield III 113-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 116-3 (34.4)
15 Jun Hatfield III 185-5 (50.1) *Wormley III 153-9 (48.0)
22 Jun *Hatfield III 228-6 (53.0) Broxbourne III 229-8 (45.3)
29 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town III Conceded
06 Jul Rising Stars 171-10 (44.3) *Hatfield III 129-7 (55.0)
13 Jul *North Mymms IV 188-7 (53.0) Hatfield III 90-10 (44.0)
20 Jul Hatfield III 114-10 (48.0) *Baldock II 117-1 (28.0)
27 Jul *Hatfield III 168-10 (51.4) Northwood III 169-6 (34.1)
03 Aug *Hatfield III 206-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury III 207-6 (46.4)
10 Aug Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Leverstock Green III Cancelled
17 Aug Hatfield III 93-10 (30.4) *Chorleywood III 95-2 (17.0)
24 Aug Hatfield III 38-10 (22.2) *Flamstead 40-1 (5.4)
31 Aug *Hatfield III 148-10 (52.1) Bentley Heath 149-1 (21.2)
10 May *Hatfield III 116-10 (43.0) Wormley III 117-3 (44.1)
17 May Hemel Hempstead Town V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
24 May *Abbots Langley III 187-10 (53.0) Hatfield III 106-9 (47.0)
31 May *Luton Town III 289-2 (48.0) Hatfield III 96-10 (30.0)
07 Jun Hatfield III 81-10 (27.5) *St Albans IV 83-2 (10.4)
14 Jun Hatfield III 81-10 (29.0) *Northwood III 85-4 (19.0)
21 Jun Ickleford Cricketers 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
28 Jun *Hatfield III 171-6 (53.0) Harpenden IV 174-4 (38.2)
05 Jul Hatfield III 188-10 (49.4) *Rickmansworth III 192-7 (38.3)
12 Jul *Frogmore 200-10 (52.1) Hatfield III 134-10 (47.0)
19 Jul *Hatfield III 121-10 (46.0) Leverstock Green III 125-4 (40.0)
26 Jul Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
02 Aug St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
09 Aug Bragbury 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
16 Aug North Mymms IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
23 Aug *Chorleywood III 183-10 (36.0) Hatfield III 152-10 (41.0)
30 Aug Hatfield III 112-10 (40.0) *Baldock II 79-10 (30.0)
15 May *Hatfield III 156-9 (53.0) Old Owens III 148-7 (47.0)
22 May Hatfield III 217-8 (49.0) *Hexton III 101-10 (42.3)
29 May *Hatfield III 92-10 (5.0) Botany Bay III 93-2 (21.0)
05 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 193-10 (52.3) *Hatfield III 155-10 (40.3)
12 Jun *Hatfield III 222-6 (43.0) Hoddesdon IV 128-4 (57.0)
19 Jun *Hatfield III 138-10 (40.3) Hertford IV 93-10 (45.4)
26 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 138-10 (46.3) Hatfield III 114-10 (46.4)
03 Jul *Hatfield III 210-6 (49.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 177-8 (51.0)
10 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Flamstead II Cancelled
24 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth III Conceded
14 May Hoddesdon IV 160-10 (45.0) *Hatfield III 162-4 (44.5)
21 May Potters Bar V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
28 May Met Police Bushey III 67-10 (40.0) *Hatfield III 69-4 (24.0)
04 Jun Knebworth Park VI 226-9 (52.0) *Hatfield III 108-10 (47.0)
11 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
18 Jun Hatfield III 163-10 (49.1) *North Enfield III 122-10 (46.2)
25 Jun Flamstead II 236-7 (42.3) *Hatfield III 155-6 (57.0)
09 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Hexton III 0-0 (0.0) R
16 Jul *Bentley Heath II 236-6 (53.0) Hatfield III 140-10 (40.0)
23 Jul Datchworth III 224-6 (47.0) *Hatfield III 129-10 (37.0)
30 Jul *Letchworth Garden City V 172-10 (40.0) Hatfield III 144-10 (33.0)
06 Aug Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
13 May Hatfield III 200-10 (45.1) *Hatfield Crusaders II 201-6 (50.0)
20 May Cockfosters IV 147-10 (52.0) *Hatfield III 30-10 (14.0)
27 May Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
03 Jun *Hoddesdon IV 116-10 (39.1) Hatfield III 117-6 (48.0)
10 Jun *Potters Bar V 138-10 (52.0) Hatfield III 103-10 (31.0)
17 Jun *Northampton Exiles III 119-10 (34.0) Hatfield III 120-8 (33.0)
24 Jun Hatfield III 203-7 (53.0) *North Enfield III 137-7 (47.0)
01 Jul *Hatfield III 191-9 (47.0) Bentley Heath II 69-10 (23.5)
08 Jul Chiltern 06 142-10 (39.0) *Hatfield III 144-5 (30.0)
15 Jul Reed III 253-8 (50.0) *Hatfield III 106-10 (27.1)
22 Jul Hatfield III 233-7 (43.0) *Sawbridgeworth V 116-10 (34.0)
05 Aug *Letchworth Garden City V 250-8 (49.5) Hatfield III 92-10 (24.0)
19 Jul Hatfield III 109-10 (34.0) *Cockfosters IV 110-3 (37.0)
02 May Parkfield & Headstone III 121-10 (39.1) *Hatfield III 122-5 (34.3)
09 May Botany Bay III 195-4 (42.0) *Hatfield III 65-10 (36.0)
16 May Shenley Village IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
23 May *Ware II 203-3 (45.0) Hatfield III 163-10 (43.0)
30 May *Old Albanian IV 183-7 (45.0) Hatfield III 143-8 (45.0)
06 Jun Tewin II 177-6 (47.0) *Hatfield III 178-6 (43.0)
13 Jun Hatfield III 113-10 (39.5) *Luton Town & Indians IV 111-10 (43.2)
20 Jun Hatfield III 152-10 (41.0) *Stevenage IV 156-8 (46.1)
27 Jun Hatfield III 219-8 (44.0) *Old Owens III 153-10 (36.5)
04 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town V 192-10 (46.5) Hatfield III 193-2 (42.2)
11 Jul *Hatfield III 141-10 (45.0) Preston III 144-3 (36.1)
18 Jul Hatfield III 156-10 (37.0) *Met Police Bushey III 91-10 (39.3)
25 Jul Hatfield III 213-3 (47.0) *St Margaretsbury III 178-7 (43.0)
01 Aug Hatfield III 126-8 (47.0) *Flamstead II 130-7 (34.2)
08 Aug Redbourn III 158-10 (46.3) *Hatfield III 146-7 (43.0)
15 Aug Monken Hadley II 123-9 (47.0) *Hatfield III 127-8 (27.0)
22 Aug Cockfosters IV 195-8 (47.0) *Hatfield III 166-8 (43.0)
29 Aug *Hatfield III 114-10 (37.0) Leverstock Green IV 115-3 (23.4)
05 Sep *Hatfield III 86-10 (39.4) Hitchin III 87-3 (9.4)
08 May Cockfosters IV 183-10 (43.0) *Hatfield III 57-10 (16.2)
15 May *Hatfield III 85-10 (28.2) Redbourn III 89-3 (32.3)
22 May Preston III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
29 May Old Owens III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
05 Jun *Hatfield III 224-7 (43.2) Tewin II 142-3 (42.0)
12 Jun St Margaretsbury III 237-4 (41.0) *Hatfield III 117-10 (30.2)
26 Jun *Hatfield III 135-10 (34.5) Stevenage V 139-7 (24.4)
03 Jul Rickmansworth IV 206-7 (47.0) *Hatfield III 210-7 (36.2)
10 Jul Hatfield III 65-10 (21.5) *Ware II 67-1 (16.3)
17 Jul *Luton Town & Indians IV 229-10 (46.3) Hatfield III 119-10 (34.1)
24 Jul Hatfield III 191-10 (40.0) *Stevenage IV 64-10 (17.3)
31 Jul Parkfield & Headstone III 259-9 (47.0) *Hatfield III 43-10 (20.2)
07 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis III 66-0 (12.0) *Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Harpenden V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
21 Aug Hatfield Crusaders III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
28 Aug Hatfield III 66-10 (32.2) *Leverstock Green IV 70-5 (25.0)
04 Sep Hatfield III 94-10 (38.4) *Met Police Bushey III 96-3 (17.1)
30 Apr Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone III Conceded
07 May Tewin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
14 May Redbourn III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
21 May Hatfield Crusaders III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
28 May Leverstock Green IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
04 Jun *Hatfield III 121-10 (39.4) Southgate Compton II 115-10 (43.2)
11 Jun Hatfield III 141-10 (47.0) *Met Police Bushey III 142-1 (26.1)
18 Jun Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford III Cancelled
25 Jun Berkhamsted IV 181-10 (45.2) *Hatfield III 103-10 (39.0)
02 Jul *Hatfield III 109-10 (46.1) Harpenden V 113-4 (32.3)
09 Jul Mill Hill Village II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
16 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens III Cancelled
23 Jul Bentley Heath II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
30 Jul Cockfosters IV 240-6 (39.2) *Hatfield III 115-10 (29.4)
06 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 138-10 (45.5) *Hatfield III 129-10 (39.5)
13 Aug Hatfield III 54-10 (18.3) *Chiltern 06 59-1 (12.0)
20 Aug Hatfield III 71-10 (24.2) *Ware II 74-2 (20.0)
27 Aug *Hatfield III 83-4 (25.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Sep Hatfield III 120-10 (33.2) *Stevenage V 122-4 (37.0)
05 May Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Parkfield & Headstone III Cancelled
12 May Reed IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
19 May *Hatfield III 130-10 (39.5) Welwyn Garden City V 84-10 (34.1)
26 May *Abbots Langley IV 235-6 (44.0) Hatfield III 164-7 (46.0)
02 Jun Hatfield III 174-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde III 151-7 (43.0)
09 Jun Old Elizabethans III 165-6 (47.0) *Hatfield III 126-7 (43.0)
16 Jun *Hatfield III 124-7 (47.0) Chorleywood IV 114-9 (43.0)
23 Jun *Hatfield III 132-9 (47.0) Broxbourne IV 136-8 (33.2)
30 Jun Shenley Village IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
07 Jul *Rickmansworth IV 135-10 (45.4) Hatfield III 132-8 (42.0)
14 Jul Hatfield III 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor III Cancelled
21 Jul Preston IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
28 Jul *Hatfield III 88-10 (33.4) Bushey III 90-4 (18.3)
04 Aug *Hertford V 158-10 (47.0) Hatfield III 160-6 (32.0)
11 Aug *Datchworth III 134-10 (38.5) Hatfield III 136-3 (33.4)
18 Aug Wormley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
25 Aug *Hatfield III 71-6 (20.1) Mill Hill Village III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Baldock III 68-10 (40.2) Hatfield III 69-4 (19.1)
08 Sep Waltham X Rosedale IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Conceded
01 Sep Chipperfield III v Hatfield III
17 Jul Hatfield III v Stevenage V
03 May Hatfield III v Potters Bar V
10 May Tewin II v Hatfield III
17 May Hatfield III v Hitchin III
24 May Watton-at-Stone II v Hatfield III
31 May Hatfield III v Old Owens III
07 Jun Stevenage IV v Hatfield III
14 Jun Hatfield III v North Enfield III
21 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town V v Hatfield III
28 Jun Met Police Bushey III v Hatfield III
05 Jul Flamstead II v Hatfield III
12 Jul Hatfield III v Monken Hadley II
26 Jul Hatfield III v Leverstock Green IV
02 Aug Northampton Exiles III v Hatfield III