07 May Parkfield II 150-8 (42.0) *Baldock II 151-4 (35.1)
11 May Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
18 May Baldock II 136-10 (46.2) *Preston II 137-9 (51.1)
25 May Baldock II 112-9 (52.0) *Ware II 115-5 (46.0)
01 Jun Baldock II 162-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 163-6 (49.3)
08 Jun London Colney II 135-10 (49.2) *Baldock II 136-6 (40.2)
15 Jun Reed II 227-6 (52.0) *Baldock II 217-7 (48.0)
22 Jun Sandridge II 160-10 (52.0) *Baldock II 118-10 (39.0)
29 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (52.0) *Baldock II 128-8 (48.0)
06 Jul Southgate Compton II 150-9 (52.0) *Baldock II 151-5 (35.4)
13 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 135-10 (50.3) *Baldock II 138-4 (36.2)
20 Jul Baldock II 230-5 (50.0) *Allenburys II 160-10 (41.1)
27 Jul Braughing II 134-9 (52.0) *Baldock II 135-3 (36.2)
03 Aug Elstree II 74-10 (35.0) *Baldock II 75-2 (18.3)
10 Aug Baldock II 199-5 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 98-7 (48.0)
17 Aug Langley II 200-8 (52.0) *Baldock II 205-2 (39.3)
24 Aug Baldock II 220-8 (40.0) *Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Baldock II 152-10 (50.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 31-10 (13.5)
10 May London Colney II 116-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 120-2 (37.0)
17 May Baldock II 194-10 (52.0) *Old Elizabethans II 108-7 (48.0)
24 May Baldock II 168-10 (52.5) *Sandridge II 128-6 (47.0)
31 May Baldock II 147-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites II 148-0 (36.0)
07 Jun Baldock II 145-10 (43.0) *Southgate Compton II 47-10 (31.3)
14 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II 65-10 (27.4) *Baldock II 69-4 (20.5)
21 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 Jun Braughing II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
05 Jul Elstree II 53-10 (32.0) *Baldock II 54-1 (13.1)
12 Jul Baldock II 248-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 251-6 (47.0)
19 Jul Langley II 225-10 (53.0) *Baldock II 201-6 (47.0)
26 Jul Northchurch II 166-6 (48.0) *Baldock II 141-10 (38.1)
02 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
09 Aug Baldock II 136-10 (49.0) *Totteridge II 116-10 (43.0)
16 Aug Baldock II 182-10 (42.1) *Reed II 183-7 (54.0)
23 Aug Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
30 Aug Hatch End II 165-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 101-6 (47.0)
02 May Baldock II 103-10 (33.1) *Sandridge II 104-1 (24.1)
09 May Baldock II 184-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 157-7 (47.0)
16 May Old Elizabethans II 156-10 (47.4) *Baldock II 158-5 (41.1)
23 May Brimsdown II 182-6 (53.0) *Baldock II 174-10 (44.2)
30 May Baldock II 143-10 (47.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 60-10 (28.5)
30 May Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
06 Jun Ware II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
13 Jun Southgate Compton II 222-9 (51.0) *Baldock II 176-9 (49.0)
20 Jun Northchurch II 203-6 (43.0) *Baldock II 86-5 (30.0) R
27 Jun *Baldock II 199-9 (42.4) Eggington II 200-6 (54.5)
04 Jul Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
11 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatch End II Cancelled
18 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
25 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 102-10 (40.0) *Baldock II 56-10 (30.0)
01 Aug Braughing II 263-4 (50.0) *Baldock II 147-7 (50.0)
08 Aug Totteridge II 201-8 (43.0) *Baldock II 204-7 (47.1)
15 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Flitwick II Cancelled
05 Sep London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
12 May Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
19 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
26 May Southgate Adelaide III 191-6 (47.0) *Baldock II 96-10 (36.0)
02 Jun St Albans IV 129-10 (41.0) *Baldock II 130-7 (49.0)
09 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead III Conceded
16 Jun Botany Bay III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
23 Jun *Monken Hadley II 170-10 (49.1) Baldock II 174-4 (48.4)
30 Jun Baldock II 203-10 (51.1) *Wormley III 73-10 (32.1)
07 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Langleybury IV Conceded
14 Jul *Knebworth Park V 202-5 (53.0) Baldock II 112-10 (41.0)
21 Jul Harpenden IV 100-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 101-5 (43.0)
04 Aug Hertingfordbury II 247-2 (47.0) *Baldock II 140-10 (39.1)
11 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Northampton Exiles III Conceded
18 Aug Bushey II 80-10 (33.0) *Baldock II 82-4 (21.0)
11 May Baldock II 69-10 (24.4) *Broxbourne III 73-1 (19.2)
18 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Luton Town III Conceded
25 May Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
01 Jun North Mymms IV 109-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 110-2 (38.2)
08 Jun *Baldock II 135-10 (30.4) Bentley Heath 106-10 (35.2)
15 Jun Northwood III 90-10 (31.4) *Baldock II 94-6 (36.2)
22 Jun St Margaretsbury III 85-10 (42.3) *Baldock II 87-1 (22.2)
29 Jun *Leverstock Green III 129-10 (41.0) Baldock II 126-10 (52.0)
06 Jul Chorleywood III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Conceded
13 Jul Baldock II 90-10 (28.0) *Flamstead 94-6 (32.3)
20 Jul Hatfield III 114-10 (48.0) *Baldock II 117-1 (28.0)
27 Jul Baldock II 66-10 (22.0) *Cheshunt II 67-1 (17.1)
03 Aug Baldock II 138-10 (44.1) *Rickmansworth III 104-10 (37.0)
10 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
17 Aug Bragbury 143-10 (40.0) *Baldock II 105-10 (42.1)
24 Aug Baldock II 49-10 (24.1) *Knebworth Park V 52-2 (8.5)
31 Aug Baldock II 167-10 (52.2) *Wormley III 135-10 (40.0)
10 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford Cricketers Conceded
17 May Harpenden IV 119-10 (49.4) *Baldock II 62-10 (28.0)
24 May Baldock II 180-3 (46.0) *Rickmansworth III 37-10 (17.4)
31 May Frogmore 276-10 (52.0) *Baldock II 153-10 (45.2)
07 Jun Leverstock Green III 54-10 (32.0) *Baldock II 55-3 (27.2)
14 Jun Bushey II 231-10 (47.0) *Baldock II 203-6 (53.0)
21 Jun Baldock II 118-10 (36.2) *St Margaretsbury III 121-7 (41.0)
28 Jun *Bragbury 228-6 (0.53) Baldock II 157-9 (43.0)
05 Jul Baldock II 209-0 (47.0) *North Mymms IV 110-10 (42.2)
12 Jul Chorleywood III 185-8 (50.2) *Baldock II 130-10 (43.0)
19 Jul *Northwood III 205-8 (53.0) Baldock II 135-9 (0.47)
26 Jul Baldock II 143-10 (35.0) *Wormley III 127-10 (54.0)
02 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town V 98-10 (42.4) *Baldock II 99-3 (0.0)
09 Aug Abbots Langley III 116-10 (0.0) *Baldock II 109-10 (0.0)
16 Aug Luton Town III 250-10 (52.4) *Baldock II 128-9 (47.0)
23 Aug *Baldock II 187-10 (52.0) St Albans IV 189-3 (40.2)
30 Aug Hatfield III 112-10 (40.0) *Baldock II 79-10 (30.0)
08 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
15 May Knebworth Park V 182-10 (52.1) *Baldock II 179-10 (46.4)
22 May Northwood III 178-10 (46.0) *Baldock II 158-7 (54.0)
29 May Chorleywood III 142-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 143-7 (46.3)
05 Jun Frogmore 54-10 (23.5) *Baldock II 57-1 (11.0)
12 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jun Ickleford Cricketers 230-6 (51.0) *Baldock II 98-10 (39.3)
26 Jun Baldock II 174-6 (53.0) *Bushey II 129-10 (40.2)
03 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town V 120-10 (37.3) *Baldock II 121-3 (31.0)
10 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Bragbury Conceded
17 Jul St Margaretsbury III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) R
24 Jul *Shenley Village III 149-10 (45.2) Baldock II 151-3 (40.0)
31 Jul *Baldock II 250-4 (45.5) Radlett V 236-10 (49.1)
07 Aug *Wormley III 61-10 (19.0) Baldock II 62-0 (11.0)
14 Aug Baldock II 120-10 (51.1) *Abbots Langley III 61-10 (38.0)
21 Aug Ware II 112-10 (53.0) *Baldock II 113-9 (45.0)
28 Aug Rickmansworth III 247-10 (50.0) *Baldock II 142-6 (50.0)
30 Apr Knebworth Park V 87-10 (45.2) *Baldock II 90-4 (34.3)
07 May Baldock II 79-8 (47.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 80-1 (19.1)
14 May *Cockfosters III 148-8 (53.0) Baldock II 149-6 (44.0)
21 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable IV Cancelled
28 May Letchworth Garden City IV 152-10 (46.0) *Baldock II 153-8 (52.0)
04 Jun West Herts III 118-10 (47.2) *Baldock II 119-2 (30.3)
11 Jun *Datchworth II 172-10 (49.4) Baldock II 173-7 (45.0)
18 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 212-8 (35.0) *Baldock II 122-8 (47.0)
25 Jun Baldock II 153-10 (50.0) *Clifton II 70-10 (33.0)
02 Jul Bushey II 216-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 85-10 (31.2)
09 Jul Parkfield II 81-10 (35.0) *Baldock II 82-6 (36.0)
16 Jul *Hatch End II 68-10 (22.1) Baldock II 70-6 (20.0)
23 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 187-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 184-9 (47.0)
30 Jul Ickleford II 182-10 (52.0) *Baldock II 142-9 (48.0)
06 Aug *Hexton II 188-7 (53.0) Baldock II 132-10 (46.0)
13 Aug *Luton Town & Indians III 118-10 (33.0) Baldock II 119-4 (33.0)
20 Aug Baldock II 177-9 (50.0) *St Albans IV 152-10 (35.0)
27 Aug *Northampton Exiles II 104-8 (53.0) Baldock II 76-10 (44.1)
03 Sep *Old Elizabethans II 153-10 (53.0) Baldock II 120-10 (44.0)
06 May Parkfield & Headstone II 125-10 (46.0) *Baldock II 29-2 (20.0) R
13 May *Dunstable IV 116-10 (44.0) Baldock II 117-2 (29.0)
20 May Elstree II 134-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 138-2 (31.0)
27 May Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Bragbury Cancelled
03 Jun *Chorleywood III 229-6 (49.3) Baldock II 168-6 (50.0)
10 Jun *Northwood III 165-10 (53.0) Baldock II 141-10 (42.2)
17 Jun *Baldock II 201-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 147-10 (40.0)
24 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 284-5 (53.0) *Baldock II 172-8 (47.0)
01 Jul *Clifton II 162-10 (47.3) Baldock II 163-4 (40.0)
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 72-10 (29.3) *Baldock II 74-1 (14.2)
15 Jul Boxmoor II 233-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 234-6 (45.0)
22 Jul Baldock II 232-8 (53.0) *Cockfosters III 235-5 (45.3)
29 Jul Baldock II 120-10 (46.0) *Luton Town & Indians III 125-7 (46.0)
05 Aug Ickleford II 200-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 201-2 (41.5)
12 Aug Knebworth Park V 236-10 (37.5) *Baldock II 240-8 (58.0)
19 Aug Old Elizabethans II 104-10 (51.1) *Baldock II 107-9 (35.2)
26 Aug Baldock II 59-10 (38.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 60-0 (21.5)
02 Sep St Albans IV 122-10 (41.2) *Baldock II 125-3 (41.2)
09 Sep *Old Cholmeleians II 201-8 (53.0) Baldock II 109-10 (41.0)
28 Jun Baldock II 159-10 (52.0) *Bragbury 122-10 (37.0)
02 May *Northampton Exiles II 212-4 (52.0) Baldock II 121-7 (48.0)
09 May *North Mymms III 153-10 (46.0) Baldock II 156-4 (41.0)
16 May Broxbourne III 89-10 (36.5) *Baldock II 90-5 (48.4)
23 May *Baldock II 143-10 (50.3) Luton Town & Indians III 146-1 (23.2)
30 May Hatch End II 233-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 72-10 (22.4)
06 Jun Baldock II 233-10 (46.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 234-4 (52.0)
13 Jun *Baldock II 157-10 (52.2) North Enfield II 158-5 (41.0)
20 Jun Baldock II 117-10 (45.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 121-2 (29.2)
27 Jun Baldock II 190-10 (47.4) *Old Camdenians II 40-2 (12.2) R
04 Jul Baldock II 140-10 (40.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 142-5 (31.5)
11 Jul Potters Bar IV 202-9 (49.4) *Baldock II 117-5 (31.0)
18 Jul Monken Hadley 239-5 (47.0) *Baldock II 190-10 (46.2)
25 Jul Rickmansworth III 201-10 (53.0) *Baldock II 111-10 (41.4)
01 Aug *Leverstock Green III 198-7 (53.0) Baldock II 100-1 (23.0) R
08 Aug Baldock II 109-10 (44.1) *Sandridge II 56-10 (29.4)
15 Aug *Parkfield & Headstone II 191-10 (52.5) Baldock II 165-9 (47.0)
22 Aug Datchworth II 116-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 117-4 (35.0)
29 Aug Baldock II 163-10 (49.2) *Greenwood Park 164-5 (41.1)
05 Sep Baldock II 218-9 (53.0) *Offley & Stopsley 221-9 (46.3)
01 May Kings Langley III 151-10 (52.1) *Baldock II 117-10 (42.0)
08 May Baldock II 123-10 (37.4) *Berkhamsted III 124-2 (30.5)
15 May Baldock II 238-4 (48.0) *Sandridge II 60-10 (24.4)
22 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 168-10 (51.2) Baldock II 170-7 (37.3)
29 May Baldock II 187-7 (46.0) *Great Gaddesden 188-5 (38.5)
05 Jun Baldock II 118-10 (47.4) *Little B. Sahibs 85-10 (35.3)
12 Jun *Baldock II 114-10 (35.3) Northwood III 107-10 (59.2)
19 Jun Baldock II 270-6 (51.0) *Dunstable IV 246-7 (49.0)
26 Jun *Baldock II 123-10 (35.1) Pirton 127-9 (41.5)
03 Jul *Baldock II 265-7 (50.0) Chorleywood III 138-7 (50.0)
10 Jul *Shenley Village III 132-10 (47.1) Baldock II 133-1 (31.3)
17 Jul *Old Elizabethans II 279-7 (49.0) Baldock II 156-9 (51.0)
24 Jul *Baldock II 173-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 120-7 (47.0)
31 Jul *Baldock II 238-7 (53.0) Boxmoor II 93-10 (27.3)
07 Aug *West Herts III 201-6 (51.0) Baldock II 132-10 (31.0)
14 Aug Datchworth II 115-10 (42.3) *Baldock II 117-2 (23.4)
21 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 131-10 (47.0) *Baldock II 133-3 (25.0)
28 Aug *Potton Town II 136-10 (48.2) Baldock II 138-1 (27.0)
04 Sep Bovingdon 236-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 209-10 (43.5)
30 Apr *Baldock II 251-4 (50.0) Boxmoor II 173-8 (50.0)
07 May Baldock II 126-10 (42.2) *North Mymms III 130-6 (38.0)
14 May Baldock II 214-10 (52.0) *Reed III 218-5 (43.4)
21 May *Hatch End 180-10 (52.0) Baldock II 183-6 (47.5)
28 May Frogmore 158-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 159-9 (41.0)
04 Jun Pirton 237-6 (53.0) *Baldock II 190-10 (40.0)
11 Jun *Baldock II 211-2 (53.0) Chorleywood III 214-6 (44.5)
18 Jun Baldock II 75-10 (32.0) *Mill Hill Village 77-2 (13.0)
25 Jun Baldock II 198-10 (50.4) *Kings Langley III 169-10 (47.0)
02 Jul *Sandridge II 98-10 (40.5) Baldock II 101-1 (22.3)
09 Jul *Old Elizabethans II 183-10 (51.3) Baldock II 187-5 (41.4)
16 Jul Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
23 Jul Abbots Langley III 71-10 (29.0) *Baldock II 72-0 (16.0)
30 Jul Little B. Sahibs 171-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 175-5 (40.4)
06 Aug Hitchin III 152-10 (43.0) *Baldock II 154-4 (27.4)
13 Aug Baldock II 214-10 (50.1) *West Herts III 87-10 (38.0)
20 Aug *Radlett V 49-0 (13.0) Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug Baldock II 212-5 (49.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV 32-2 (21.5) R
03 Sep Datchworth II 108-10 (32.2) *Baldock II 109-1 (35.2)
05 May Baldock II 165-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 119-10 (42.4)
12 May Baldock II 182-8 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 102-10 (40.3)
19 May Hatfield II 79-10 (43.4) *Baldock II 80-4 (32.4)
26 May *Northwood Town II 260-8 (51.0) Baldock II 169-10 (39.4)
02 Jun Baldock II 202-5 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 76-10 (36.2)
09 Jun Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
16 Jun Baldock II 106-10 (41.4) *Berkhamsted II 45-10 (16.4)
23 Jun Baldock II 145-10 (36.0) *Wormley II 112-10 (36.1)
30 Jun Baldock II 201-8 (53.0) *Bovingdon 92-10 (28.2)
07 Jul Reed III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
14 Jul Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Allenburys Cancelled
21 Jul London Colney II 120-8 (53.0) *Baldock II 121-6 (40.5)
28 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 191-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 145-8 (47.0)
04 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Owens II Cancelled
11 Aug Baldock II 169-10 (51.1) *Parkfield & Headstone II 140-10 (40.0)
18 Aug *Watton-at-Stone II 184-10 (52.1) Baldock II 118-10 (38.2)
25 Aug Baldock II 265-10 (48.0) *Broxbourne III 56-4 (52.0)
01 Sep *Baldock II 207-10 (50.2) Mill Hill Village 160-10 (45.5)
08 Sep *Baldock II 230-3 (43.0) Rickmansworth III 136-10 (42.0)
04 May *Old Camdenians II 140-10 (46.0) Baldock II 141-4 (30.1)
11 May Baldock II 220-9 (46.0) *North Enfield II 223-4 (40.1)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) *Baldock II 176-7 (47.0)
25 May *Baldock II 125-10 (41.2) County Hall II 88-10 (28.4)
01 Jun *Baldock II 129-10 (41.3) Old Owens II 130-7 (41.1)
08 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 168-10 (49.5) Baldock II 169-9 (50.2)
15 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 186-8 (48.0) Baldock II 187-3 (33.2)
22 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
29 Jun Baldock II 235-9 (53.0) *Bushey II 163-9 (47.0)
06 Jul *Baldock II 222-9 (53.0) Offley & Stopsley 218-10 (45.4)
13 Jul *Baldock II 88-10 (37.0) Dunstable III 89-4 (28.0)
20 Jul Totteridge Millhillians IV 221-10 (49.4) *Baldock II 223-6 (37.4)
27 Jul *Baldock II 113-10 (30.2) Northwood Town II 114-3 (19.2)
03 Aug Baldock II 182-10 (50.4) *Met Police Bushey II 174-10 (42.5)
10 Aug *Baldock II 125-10 (24.3) Sawbridgeworth III 129-2 (34.0)
17 Aug *Baldock II 127-10 (40.0) Northchurch II 128-5 (32.0)
24 Aug Langleybury III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
31 Aug Mill Hill Village 227-10 (42.4) *Baldock II 215-10 (55.4)
07 Sep Harpenden IV 87-10 (33.0) *Baldock II 88-7 (19.4)
03 May *Ware 81-10 (39.4) Baldock II 85-3 (23.3)
10 May Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
17 May Baldock II 124-10 (50.4) *Old Albanian II 128-2 (18.4)
24 May Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
31 May *Baldock II 143-10 (52.5) Potters Bar III 130-10 (46.0)
07 Jun Baldock II 98-10 (28.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 99-3 (24.1)
14 Jun *Baldock II 194-9 (50.4) Old Owens II 183-6 (49.0)
21 Jun *Baldock II 228-6 (52.0) Great Gaddesden 231-6 (47.1)
28 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Cancelled
05 Jul Baldock II 170-10 (35.4) *Mill Hill Village 171-1 (23.5)
12 Jul *Baldock II 157-10 (45.1) Old Camdenians 86-1 (20.1) R
19 Jul Baldock II 184-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 188-5 (35.2)
26 Jul Baldock II 202-8 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 205-5 (43.5)
02 Aug *Baldock II 221-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 222-5 (36.3)
09 Aug Baldock II 122-10 (45.2) *St Albans III 125-2 (27.0)
16 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
23 Aug *Baldock II 127-10 (52.2) Stevenage III 129-6 (42.5)
30 Aug *Baldock II 225-6 (53.0) Radlett IV 172-8 (47.0)
06 Sep *Baldock II 173-10 (49.1) Tewin 176-5 (43.1)
09 May Baldock II 175-9 (50.0) *Old Owens II 176-6 (44.0)
16 May Baldock II 261-8 (50.0) *Radlett IV 181-9 (50.0)
23 May Baldock II 255-5 (50.0) *Northchurch II 66-10 (26.0)
30 May Broxbourne III 174-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 175-8 (49.0)
06 Jun Baldock II 248-7 (50.0) *Ware 249-7 (46.3)
13 Jun *Baldock II 198-10 (48.5) Hatch End 204-6 (43.2)
20 Jun Baldock II 146-9 (43.0) *Bovingdon 149-2 (24.2)
27 Jun *Baldock II 163-10 (46.2) Bushey II 166-4 (31.5)
04 Jul Baldock II 203-10 (53.0) *Stevenage III 107-10 (29.2)
11 Jul Baldock II 152-10 (42.0) *Old Owens II 154-6 (32.0)
18 Jul *Radlett IV 153-10 (47.2) Baldock II 154-3 (34.3)
25 Jul Northchurch II 225-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 201-8 (47.0)
01 Aug Broxbourne III 99-10 (37.3) *Baldock II 103-6 (35.0)
08 Aug *Baldock II 182-10 (46.5) Ware 183-3 (18.3)
15 Aug Baldock II 123-10 (49.5) *Hatch End 124-7 (46.5)
22 Aug *Bovingdon 272-10 (49.5) Baldock II 56-10 (29.4)
29 Aug Bushey II 211-5 (50.0) *Baldock II 91-10 (25.4)
05 Sep Stevenage III 148-6 (50.0) *Baldock II 149-3 (39.4)
07 May *Baldock II 209-3 (50.0) Potters Bar III 137-10 (33.5)
14 May *Broxbourne III 165-10 (45.4) Baldock II 166-4 (42.2)
21 May *Bushey II 168-10 (39.3) Baldock II 133-10 (37.0)
28 May *Baldock II 228-7 (50.0) Radlett IV 194-10 (45.2)
04 Jun Stevenage III 156-10 (50.0) *Baldock II 125-9 (50.0)
11 Jun *Baldock II 162-8 (44.0) Frogmore 163-6 (37.4)
18 Jun *Baldock II 114-10 (48.3) Ware 102-10 (39.5)
25 Jun Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth II Cancelled
02 Jul Baldock II 155-7 (53.0) *Hatch End 69-10 (28.0)
09 Jul *Potters Bar III 217-10 (52.3) Baldock II 207-7 (46.3)
16 Jul Baldock II 229-9 (50.0) *Broxbourne III 111-10 (36.1)
23 Jul *Bushey II 211-10 (50.4) Baldock II 163-8 (49.0)
30 Jul *Radlett IV 221-9 (53.0) Baldock II 174-7 (47.0)
06 Aug *Stevenage III 280-5 (50.0) Baldock II 167-5 (50.0)
13 Aug *Baldock II 194-9 (50.0) Frogmore 195-6 (50.0)
20 Aug *Ware 185-10 (50.0) Baldock II 148-3 (40.0) R
27 Aug *Baldock II 196-6 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 200-5 (45.0)
03 Sep Hatch End 275-8 (50.0) *Baldock II 0-0 (0.0) R
06 May Hatch End 227-9 (50) *Baldock II 129-10 (39.4)
13 May *Rickmansworth II 69-10 (32.2) Baldock II 93-10 (33.3)
20 May *Baldock II 70-0 (14.5) Old Elizabethans II 69-10 (25.5)
27 May Dunstable III 210-10 (48.5) *Baldock II 266-3 (50)
03 Jun *Stevenage III 241-6 (50) Baldock II 169-10 (48.3)
10 Jun Baldock II 178-10 (49.2) *Potters Bar III 139-10 (36.4)
17 Jun *Baldock II 138-8 (49) St Margaretsbury II 226-10 (51)
24 Jun Wheathampstead II 221-9 (51.3) *Baldock II 224-5 (44.4)
01 Jul *Baldock II 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
08 Jul Baldock II 78-10 (23.2) *Hatch End 82-1 (17.4)
15 Jul *Rickmansworth II 144-10 (41) Baldock II 134-10 (39.3)
22 Jul *Baldock II 31-1 (10.2) Old Elizabethans II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Baldock II 32-1 (8) Dunstable III 154-10 (40.1) R
05 Aug Baldock II 161-10 (37.2) *Stevenage III 162-3 (41.5)
12 Aug *Baldock II 164-7 (44) Potters Bar III 160-10 (49.1)
19 Aug St Margaretsbury II 184-5 (46.2) *Baldock II 183-10 (49.1)
26 Aug Baldock II 0-0 (0) Wheathampstead II Conceded
02 Sep Baldock II 0-0 (0) Broxbourne III Conceded
01 May Baldock II v Hatch End II
08 May Old Haberdashers II v Baldock II
15 May Baldock II v Bushey II
22 May Braughing II v Baldock II
29 May Datchworth II v Baldock II
05 Jun Baldock II v Northchurch II
12 Jun Botany Bay II v Baldock II
19 Jun Baldock II v London Colney II
26 Jun Waltham X Rosedale II v Baldock II
03 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Baldock II
10 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Baldock II
17 Jul Clarendon II v Baldock II
24 Jul Baldock II v Elstree II
31 Jul Old Cholmeleians II v Baldock II
07 Aug Ware II v Baldock II
14 Aug Baldock II v Totteridge II
21 Aug Baldock II v Flitwick II
28 Aug Potton Town II v Baldock II
04 Sep Brimsdown II v Baldock II
28 Jul Old Camdenians III v Baldock II
03 May Baldock II v Langleybury III
10 May Baldock II v Bushey II
17 May Luton Town & Indians III v Baldock II
24 May Hatch End II v Baldock II
31 May North Mymms III v Baldock II
07 Jun Baldock II v Stevenage III
14 Jun Bayford & Hertford II v Baldock II
21 Jun Baldock II v Offley & Stopsley
05 Jul Potters Bar IV v Baldock II
12 Jul Old Camdenians II v Baldock II
19 Jul Baldock II v Monken Hadley
26 Jul Sandridge II v Baldock II
02 Aug Baldock II v Bentley Heath