06 May *Dunstable III 184-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-6 (47.0)
13 May Northampton Exiles II 112-10 (46.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 73-9 (38.0)
20 May Kings Langley II 111-10 (45.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 105-10 (32.1)
27 May Waltham X Rosedale 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
03 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 93-10 (44.0) *Abbots Langley II 94-9 (54.0)
10 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 188-8 (53.0) *Northwood II 86-10 (30.1)
17 Jun *Redbourn II 79-10 (23.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 80-2 (15.0)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 167-10 (45.0) Cottered II 158-10 (38.0)
01 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-10 (44.5) Eversholt II 186-5 (54.0)
08 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 225-8 (49.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 161-10 (44.0)
15 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 222-9 (53.0) Little B. Sahibs 112-10 (46.0)
22 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 170-10 (48.2) *Watton-at-Stone 174-4 (48.3)
29 Jul *Hatch End 202-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 184-9 (47.0)
05 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-5 (46.0) Old Camdenians II 91-10 (42.0)
12 Aug *Ware 157-10 (36.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 159-7 (40.0)
19 Aug *Elstree 193-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 72-10 (20.0)
26 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Radlett IV Cancelled
02 Sep *Boxmoor II 101-10 (32.2) Hemel Hempstead Town III 104-4 (29.0)
09 Sep *Old Albanian II 74-10 (31.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 79-6 (27.2)
05 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 229-5 (45.5) Old Albanian II 185-9 (54.0)
12 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 230-8 (53.0) *Old Owens 171-7 (47.0)
19 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 177-8 (53.0) Harpenden III 114-10 (46.3)
26 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-10 (52.0) Tewin 188-8 (48.0)
02 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 115-10 (42.1) *Waltham X Rosedale 116-8 (30.3)
09 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 226-6 (50.0) Abbots Langley II 155-9 (50.0)
16 Jun Hatch End 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
23 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 189-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne II 190-4 (30.0)
30 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 114-10 (38.0) *Southgate Compton 117-4 (31.2)
07 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 239-8 (49.0) Radlett III 191-9 (51.0)
14 Jul *Eversholt II 267-2 (42.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-8 (55.0)
21 Jul Hexton 228-6 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 68-10 (34.5)
28 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (53.0) Hatfield II 165-3 (36.0)
04 Aug Kings Langley II 167-10 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-5 (36.0)
11 Aug Old Cholmeleians 75-10 (27.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 79-5 (29.1)
18 Aug *Old Finchleians II 222-4 (43.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 194-10 (50.2)
25 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-10 (51.4) *Cockfosters II 187-4 (33.5)
01 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town III 116-10 (44.0) *Ampthill Town II 90-10 (27.0)
08 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-8 (53.0) *Leverstock Green II 129-5 (32.0)
04 May *Cockfosters II 126-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 131-6 (45.1)
11 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-7 (53.0) Tewin 192-8 (46.0)
18 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Watford Town II Cancelled
25 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden III Cancelled
01 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 232-4 (53.0) Hatch End 188-6 (47.0)
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 155-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 52-10 (23.5)
15 Jun Northwood II 147-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 148-5 (41.0)
22 Jun Chipperfield II 135-10 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 136-4 (24.4)
29 Jun *Hitchin II 151-10 (48.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-3 (36.1)
06 Jul Abbots Langley II 174-6 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-8 (47.0)
13 Jul *Old Finchleians II 155-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 159-2 (36.1)
20 Jul Southgate Compton 187-6 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 190-9 (45.0)
27 Jul *Old Albanian II 119-10 (41.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-7 (33.3)
03 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 158-10 (50.0) *Ware 123-10 (37.0)
10 Aug *Eversholt II 93-10 (25.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 96-2 (24.5)
17 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 228-9 (53.0) Watton-at-Stone 190-9 (47.0)
24 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 200-6 (53.0) Broxbourne II 125-10 (40.3)
31 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (48.4) Ampthill Town II 116-8 (51.0)
07 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 146-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 109-10 (32.0)
03 May Ampthill Town II 215-8 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 130-9 (48.0)
10 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-6 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 188-6 (45.2)
17 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Datchworth Cancelled
24 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 118-10 (52.5) Cheshunt 120-8 (43.0)
31 May Baldock 176-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 179-2 (43.4)
07 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 150-8 (47.0)
14 Jun *Kings Langley II 249-5 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-10 (36.1)
21 Jun *Old Elizabethans 153-10 (26.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 156-7 (42.0)
28 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 233-6 (46.0) *Hexton 171-10 (39.4)
05 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 230-10 (52.0) Parkfield 147-10 (41.0)
12 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 198-8 (53.0) Radlett III 100-10 (33.3)
19 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 165-10 (50.0) Millhillians II 144-8 (50.0)
26 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 145-10 (52.2) Chorleywood II 148-9 (46.1)
02 Aug *Hatch End 111-10 (37.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 112-7 (28.2)
09 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 134-10 (41.5) Berkhamsted II 138-5 (33.1)
16 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 201-9 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 203-8 (49.4)
23 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 132-10 (38.2) Old Finchleians II 136-8 (42.2)
30 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-10 (53.0) Preston II 178-10 (46.3)
06 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 224-6 (41.2) Brimsdown 147-10 (42.2)
01 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Little B. Sahibs Cancelled
08 May Hertingfordbury 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
15 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 157-10 (48.2) Ampthill Town II 141-8 (51.0)
22 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-7 (53.0) *Radlett III 198-7 (44.0)
29 May *Sandridge 195-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 130-10 (36.1)
05 Jun *Old Finchleians II 148-10 (49.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-8 (50.0)
12 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-6 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 132-10 (32.4)
19 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 232-2 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 201-7 (48.0)
26 Jun North Mymms II 170-10 (46.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 160-10 (49.2)
03 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 213-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 217-7 (46.0)
10 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
17 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 219-9 (53.0) Harpenden III 184-9 (47.0)
24 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-10 (46.3) Baldock 110-10 (48.0)
31 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 260-6 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde 108-10 (41.0)
07 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 195-10 (52.0) *Millhillians II 193-10 (45.0)
14 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 199-10 (51.2) *Hatch End 200-7 (41.4)
21 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 208-3 (53.0) *Preston II 101-10 (26.0)
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 156-10 (47.5) *Boxmoor 157-9 (47.4)
04 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-9 (53.0) Chorleywood II 137-10 (41.0)
30 Apr *Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-6 (53.0) Rickmansworth 119-10 (41.0)
07 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 114-10 (41.3) Shenley Village 116-4 (38.2)
14 May Little B. Sahibs 157-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 158-8 (45.0)
21 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge Cancelled
28 May *Harpenden III 98-10 (29.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 100-4 (28.1)
04 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-10 (50.0) *Cavendish 153-6 (43.0)
11 Jun *Hatch End 160-10 (49.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 127-10 (46.1)
18 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 71-10 (32.2) Northwood II 74-2 (17.4)
25 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 162-9 (53.0) *Luton Town & Indians II 163-9 (46.5)
02 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-10 (51.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis 164-10 (45.0)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-10 (52.3) *Hatfield Hyde 153-1 (35.1)
16 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 220-8 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 224-3 (39.0)
23 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 206-6 (53.0) Hertingfordbury 176-7 (47.0)
30 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 224-7 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 130-10 (43.4)
06 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 121-10 (39.1) Radlett III 125-2 (29.2)
13 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-2 (41.2) *Old Camdenians 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 180-7 (53.0) Boxmoor 153-10 (43.0)
27 Aug Kings Langley II 100-10 (40.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 101-3 (30.0)
03 Sep *Chorleywood II 201-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 173-10 (45.0)
06 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 141-7 (53.0) Baldock 145-5 (40.5)
13 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 137-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 128-4 (35.0)
20 May Cavendish 143-10 (49.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 145-7 (39.3)
27 May Radlett III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
03 Jun *Hertingfordbury 221-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 170-10 (45.1)
10 Jun *Harpenden III 281-3 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 265-8 (51.0)
17 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (48.0) Hatch End 165-6 (47.2)
24 Jun *Sandridge 173-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 132-10 (46.5)
01 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 189-10 (52.2) Hatfield Hyde 190-3 (43.2)
08 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 107-10 (31.2) West Herts II 108-1 (31.3)
15 Jul *Luton Town & Indians II 154-10 (48.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 103-10 (48.0)
22 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 202-6 (39.0) Old Owens 203-4 (36.0)
29 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 211-8 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 212-4 (42.0)
05 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 267-5 (49.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 234-10 (47.1)
12 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Cottered 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Aug Millhillians II 185-10 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 137-10 (37.1)
26 Aug Knebworth Park III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
02 Sep Chorleywood II 221-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 198-10 (45.0)
09 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 97-10 (32.0) St Margaretsbury II 98-3 (25.0)
07 Jun *Preston II 135-10 (39.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 128-10 (43.1)
02 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 252-9 (52.0) Hatch End 247-10 (43.0)
09 May *Letchworth Garden City III 224-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 226-3 (42.5)
16 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 249-4 (46.0) Hertford III 152-10 (39.5)
23 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 124-10 (42.1) Reed II 127-6 (32.2)
30 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 224-9 (53.0) *Preston II 156-10 (42.4)
06 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Ware Cancelled
13 Jun *Potters Bar III 99-10 (42.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 100-2 (23.5)
20 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 260-7 (51.5) Rickmansworth II 262-8 (46.5)
27 Jun *Tewin 176-10 (44.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 9-0 (1.4) R
04 Jul *Broxbourne II 175-10 (46.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-9 (51.1)
11 Jul Radlett IV 117-10 (39.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-2 (28.0)
18 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 159-10 (52.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 41-10 (15.5)
25 Jul Abbots Langley II 113-10 (40.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 118-6 (29.3)
01 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 160-10 (49.2) Welwyn Garden City III 26-2 (8.0) R
08 Aug *Flitwick II 159-10 (43.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 160-4 (45.1)
15 Aug *Chorleywood II 200-6 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 170-9 (47.0)
22 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 105-10 (39.0) *Leverstock Green II 106-4 (21.3)
29 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 245-3 (53.0) *Southgate Compton 170-7 (47.0)
05 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 187-10 (49.2) St Margaretsbury II 81-10 (30.0)
01 May *Northchurch II 160-10 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-3 (38.4)
08 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 143-10 (49.0) Watford Town II 144-5 (35.0)
15 May *St Margaretsbury II 171-10 (51.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 167-10 (47.4)
22 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 204-8 (53.0) Rickmansworth II 101-10 (40.5)
29 May Letchworth Garden City III 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
05 Jun *Flitwick II 227-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-9 (40.0)
12 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 204-8 (53.0) Reed II 205-5 (42.5)
19 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 129-10 (52.3) Chorleywood II 133-3 (32.0)
26 Jun *Old Cholmeleians 226-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 207-6 (47.0)
03 Jul *Hertford III 68-10 (17.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 69-4 (21.1)
10 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 124-10 (42.0) *Ware 126-0 (20.0)
17 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 129-10 (47.3) *Flamstead 133-4 (39.3)
24 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-10 (50.3) *Old Albanian II 168-9 (49.0)
31 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-10 (44.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 154-9 (48.5)
07 Aug Sandridge 160-8 (51.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 149-8 (35.0)
14 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-10 (45.5) Welwyn Garden City III 82-4 (21.4) R
21 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 132-10 (46.5) *Preston II 38-10 (17.5)
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 157-7 (53.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 155-10 (47.0)
04 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-10 (51.3) Potters Bar III 140-10 (42.5)
30 Apr Hemel Hempstead Town III 234-5 (52.0) *Bentley Heath 123-10 (33.2)
07 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 183-8 (53.0) *Watford Town II 184-7 (45.0)
14 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-5 (53.0) Flitwick II 192-2 (33.4)
21 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-9 (53.0) Flamstead 176-10 (36.3)
28 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 130-10 (47.5) *Hitchin II 131-8 (40.5)
04 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 163-10 (52.4) Cheshunt 131-10 (42.4)
11 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 234-9 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City III 111-10 (40.0)
18 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-10 (53.0) Northwood II 16-2 (8.0) R
25 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-8 (53.0) *Preston II 179-6 (46.2)
02 Jul *Potters Bar III 178-10 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 127-8 (48.0)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 219-6 (53.0) *Sandridge 197-8 (41.0)
16 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
23 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 171-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury II 173-6 (45.4)
30 Jul Redbourn II 228-10 (50.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-10 (48.0)
06 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 107-10 (44.5) Totteridge Millhillians III 108-5 (32.5)
13 Aug *Shenley Village II 210-5 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 111-10 (42.3)
20 Aug Hoddesdon II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Conceded
27 Aug Hertford III 135-10 (44.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 119-10 (38.2)
03 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town III 192-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 133-9 (47.0)
05 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
12 May Stevenage III 103-10 (41.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 88-10 (53.5)
19 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 111-10 (48.3) Southgate Adelaide II 108-10 (49.3)
26 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 202-6 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 83-10 (22.5)
02 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 170-10 (50.3) *St Albans III 158-10 (48.5)
09 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
16 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 106-10 (47.3) *Radlett IV 107-0 (29.3)
23 Jun *Rickmansworth II 130-10 (45.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 132-9 (54.0)
30 Jun *Old Albanian II 66-10 (27.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 67-3 (16.4)
07 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
14 Jul Tewin 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
21 Jul Hexton 78-10 (31.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 79-7 (36.4)
28 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 173-10 (47.1) Codicote 129-10 (47.5)
04 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 110-10 (33.0) *Potters Bar III 72-10 (27.1)
11 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Offley & Stopsley Conceded
18 Aug *Totteridge Millhillians IV 95-10 (34.2) Hemel Hempstead Town III 96-6 (30.2)
25 Aug Dunstable III 120-10 (41.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-6 (26.2)
01 Sep Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Northchurch II Conceded
08 Sep Boxmoor 201-10 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 103-10 (35.0)
04 May *Shenley Village II 189-10 (48.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-7 (51.2)
11 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 178-10 (52.2) *Flitwick II 157-9 (46.0)
18 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 112-10 (42.1) *Totteridge Millhillians III 109-10 (43.0)
25 May Old Finchleians II 217-5 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-7 (48.0)
01 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-10 (43.5) *Old Cholmeleians II 104-10 (37.3)
08 Jun *Boxmoor 162-10 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 166-2 (36.4)
15 Jun *Wormley 48-3 (18.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 121-10 (34.2) *Hertford III 123-5 (29.0)
29 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 205-10 (50.0) *St Margaretsbury II 85-10 (40.3)
06 Jul *Knebworth Park III 206-7 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-10 (46.4)
13 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-10 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 125-10 (38.2)
20 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 172-10 (51.1) Wheathampstead II 172-9 (48.0)
27 Jul *Radlett III 222-8 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-10 (38.3)
03 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 210-8 (53.0) Clifton 186-10 (46.2)
10 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 213-10 (51.5) Redbourn II 203-8 (48.0)
17 Aug Northwood II 241-5 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 102-10 (26.1)
24 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Kings Langley II Cancelled
31 Aug Old Haberdashers 152-10 (52.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 146-10 (46.5)
07 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 107-10 (37.3) Bentley Heath 108-3 (23.3)
03 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 138-10 (52.1) Flitwick II 139-4 (31.4)
10 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
17 May Bentley Heath 118-10 (44.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-9 (54.0)
24 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
31 May *Cockfosters II 118-10 (45.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 120-3 (38.5)
07 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 188-9 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 90-10 (33.3)
14 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 210-9 (51.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 117-10 (41.0)
21 Jun *Watford Town II 181-10 (50.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 94-10 (25.3)
28 Jun *Flamstead 83-3 (19.4) Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 200-9 (53.0) *Radlett III 131-10 (41.3)
12 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 187-7 (45.3)
19 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 209-9 (53.0) Preston II 210-6 (44.2)
26 Jul *Leverstock Green II 212-6 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 139-10 (39.1)
02 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 209-8 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 170-8 (47.0)
09 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 83-10 (43.5) *Harpenden III 85-4 (24.0)
16 Aug Parkfield & Headstone 163-10 (52.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-6 (36.0)
23 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 264-4 (44.0) Wormley 216-10 (54.3)
30 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 167-5 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-9 (46.5)
06 Sep *Wheathampstead II 135-10 (32.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 139-9 (47.2)
09 May Bentley Heath 237-9 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 201-10 (47.3)
16 May Radlett III 133-10 (41.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 75-10 (21.3)
23 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 139-8 (44.0) *Hatfield & Crusaders 79-10 (32.1)
30 May *Preston II 104-10 (28.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 105-6 (37.0)
06 Jun *West Herts II 333-5 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 257-9 (50.0)
13 Jun Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
20 Jun *Watford Town II 207-4 (43.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun *Flamstead 160-10 (42.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-4 (37.0)
04 Jul London Colney 179-8 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 183-7 (46.0)
11 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 255-7 (53.0) Bentley Heath 257-3 (40.0)
18 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 172-10 (41.1) *Radlett III 176-6 (34.2)
25 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders 162-10 (51.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 165-7 (47.2)
01 Aug *Preston II 210-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 89-10 (27.4)
08 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 214-9 (53.0) West Herts II 168-10 (45.0)
15 Aug Hitchin II 197-10 (49.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 143-10 (41.5)
22 Aug *Watford Town II 185-10 (39.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-8 (49.1)
29 Aug Flamstead 178-10 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 181-9 (45.1)
05 Sep London Colney 181-9 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 182-6 (41.1)
07 May Northampton Exiles 148-10 (41.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-5 (43.1)
14 May Harpenden III 164-10 (43.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 55-10 (26.5)
21 May Reed II 256-6 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 248-10 (49.3)
28 May *Dunstable II 330-7 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 213-10 (44.3)
04 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 186-10 (40.0) Ampthill Town II 187-7 (44.2)
11 Jun St Albans II 119-10 (41.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 123-3 (26.1)
18 Jun Langleybury II 183-8 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 184-8 (41.4)
25 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III 145-10 (48.4) *Hertford III 146-6 (40.2)
02 Jul *Broxbourne II 191-10 (47.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 170-9 (42.0)
09 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III 133-10 (46.5) *Northampton Exiles 134-3 (23.3)
16 Jul *Harpenden III 243-8 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 32-10 (20.2)
23 Jul *Reed II 237-8 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 135-10 (38.0)
30 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 86-10 (34.2) Dunstable II 88-0 (13.1)
06 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 141-10 (50.4) *Ampthill Town II 144-5 (27.2)
13 Aug *St Albans II 329-10 (41.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 179-10 (47.0)
20 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 47-10 (22.3) *Langleybury II 50-3 (8.3)
27 Aug *Hertford III 241-7 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 146-10 (34.4)
03 Sep *Broxbourne II 397-10 (48.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 95-10 (24.2)
06 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 136-3 (28.4) Kings Langley II 135-10 (47.3)
13 May Mill Hill Village 187-10 (38) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 361-9 (50)
20 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 88-2 (22.1) Hitchin II 117-10 (44.1) R
27 May Hemel Hempstead Town III 210-10 (49.4) *Flamstead 211-2 (39)
03 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 121-2 (24.2) Luton Town & Indians III 120-10 (38)
10 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 147-10 (46) Holtwhites Trinibis II 144-10 (40)
17 Jun *Shenley Village II 177-8 (53) Hemel Hempstead Town III 156-10 (47)
24 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 73-1 (12) Clifton 70-10 (37.1)
01 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 201-10 (51.3) Hertingfordbury 153-9 (48)
08 Jul *Kings Langley II 114-10 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town III 236-10 (45.2)
15 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 190-2 (36.1) Mill Hill Village 187-9 (53)
22 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 97-1 (18.2) Hitchin II 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jul *Hemel Hempstead Town III 80-2 (17.4) Flamstead 194-10 (49.2) R
05 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 71-10 (28.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 77-3 (18.1)
12 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 308-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-10 (41.5)
19 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III 35-10 (20) *Shenley Village II 37-0 (8.4)
26 Aug *Hemel Hempstead Town III 190-10 (50) Clifton 193-3 (36)
02 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 93-4 (21.4) Hertingfordbury 91-10 (37.1)
03 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v St Margaretsbury II
10 May Hatch End v Hemel Hempstead Town III
17 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Letchworth Garden City III
24 May Hertford III v Hemel Hempstead Town III
31 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Broxbourne II
14 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III v Ware
21 Jun Potters Bar III v Hemel Hempstead Town III
28 Jun Watford Town II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
05 Jul Met Police Bushey v Hemel Hempstead Town III
12 Jul Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town III
19 Jul Hatfield Crusaders v Hemel Hempstead Town III
26 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III v Abbots Langley II
02 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Hemel Hempstead Town III