02 May Totteridge II 120-10 (49.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 124-5 (39.0)
09 May Baldock II 184-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 157-7 (47.0)
23 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 221-6 (46.0) *London Colney II 142-10 (45.0)
30 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Sandridge II Cancelled
06 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (53.0) *Flitwick II 147-8 (47.0)
13 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 165-10 (43.3) *Brimsdown II 167-5 (54.1)
13 Jun Old Elizabethans II 56-5 (30.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Jun Elstree II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
27 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 124-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-3 (31.0)
04 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 71-3 (22.0) *Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) R
04 Jul *Ware II 170-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 171-1 (40.0)
11 Jul Northchurch II 186-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 173-8 (47.0)
18 Jul *Eggington II 88-10 (48.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 89-0 (22.2)
25 Jul Langley II 86-10 (26.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 87-0 (21.0)
01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 217-3 (44.0) *Hatch End II 147-10 (41.0)
08 Aug County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
29 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 211-5 (48.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 126-9 (52.0)
05 Sep Braughing II 116-10 (42.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 120-5 (34.4)
06 May Hertford III 121-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-2 (37.0)
13 May Parkfield II 51-10 (36.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 52-1 (14.1)
20 May Knebworth Park III 89-10 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-3 (25.0)
27 May Wormley II 28-10 (29.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-0 (9.0)
03 Jun *UCA II 196-7 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-9 (47.0)
10 Jun *Northwood Town II 166-10 (44.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (49.3)
17 Jun Cockfosters III 161-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-4 (34.2)
24 Jun Ickleford II 90-10 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 93-2 (18.4)
01 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 148-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 116-6 (47.0)
08 Jul Stevenage III 131-8 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 132-2 (38.5)
15 Jul Botany Bay II 185-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-8 (47.0)
22 Jul Southgate Compton II 158-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-7 (40.0)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 180-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 182-7 (46.0)
05 Aug Letchworth Garden City III 152-10 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-10 (36.0)
12 Aug Allenburys 134-9 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-2 (34.0)
19 Aug Sandridge II 161-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 123-10 (42.0)
26 Aug North Enfield II 115-10 (50.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 116-7 (45.3)
02 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II 222-7 (45.0) *Reed II 183-10 (53.0)
09 Sep *Langleybury III 145-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-1 (33.4)
05 May Northwood II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
12 May *Elstree 222-10 (51.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 144-10 (32.2)
19 May Redbourn II 134-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 136-4 (34.5)
26 May UCA II 96-10 (36.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 98-3 (20.4)
02 Jun Northampton Exiles II 79-10 (35.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 81-2 (18.0)
09 Jun Boxmoor II 190-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 194-3 (40.1)
16 Jun Sandridge II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
23 Jun *Northwood Town II 148-10 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-6 (46.0)
30 Jun *Old Centralians 114-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 117-4 (31.1)
07 Jul Botany Bay II 148-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (35.0)
14 Jul Watton-at-Stone 240-8 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 171-7 (48.0)
21 Jul Little B. Sahibs 190-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-5 (47.0)
28 Jul Cottered II 103-10 (41.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 104-2 (20.0)
04 Aug Ware 153-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 154-1 (27.1)
11 Aug Allenburys 140-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 143-6 (43.3)
18 Aug Hertford III 181-5 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 182-3 (46.0)
25 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 173-10 (43.0) *Old Camdenians II 155-8 (57.0)
01 Sep Radlett IV 48-10 (22.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 49-3 (13.0)
08 Sep Dunstable III 209-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 167-9 (47.0)
04 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-10 (46.2) Tewin 153-4 (49.2)
11 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (40.0) *Harpenden III 91-6 (41.1)
18 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 129-9 (53.0) *Hatfield II 131-6 (37.0)
25 May Chipperfield II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
01 Jun Abbots Langley II 121-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-5 (43.0)
08 Jun Southgate Compton 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
15 Jun Ware 140-10 (48.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 141-8 (51.0)
22 Jun Watton-at-Stone 212-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 134-9 (47.0)
29 Jun Ampthill Town II 231-3 (45.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 189-10 (50.0)
06 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 197-4 (53.0) Cockfosters II 184-10 (46.2)
13 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-10 (35.0) Watford Town II 121-10 (48.0)
20 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 222-10 (48.0) Hatch End 148-10 (37.0)
27 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 165-10 (53.0) Northwood II 168-8 (47.0)
03 Aug Hitchin II 271-5 (44.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-8 (50.0)
10 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Finchleians II Cancelled
17 Aug Old Albanian II 187-7 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-8 (47.0)
24 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 170-10 (49.0) *Eversholt II 173-8 (50.0)
31 Aug *Broxbourne II 202-6 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 95-10 (34.2)
07 Sep *Hemel Hempstead Town III 146-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 109-10 (32.0)
03 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (41.3) *Letchworth Garden City III 91-3 (21.1)
10 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (52.0) Southgate Compton 191-6 (46.0)
17 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 67-10 (38.2) *Cockfosters II 1-0 (1.0) R
24 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 180-10 (46.0) Radlett IV 181-2 (34.4)
31 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 193-10 (53.0) *Eversholt II 172-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 131-10 (31.0) *Broxbourne II 132-4 (28.0)
14 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 104-10 (34.0) *Abbots Langley II 105-4 (34.0)
21 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (38.0) Tewin 148-8 (48.0)
28 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 209-10 (51.0) Knebworth Park III 172-8 (49.0)
05 Jul *Watton-at-Stone 186-10 (52.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 84-10 (32.2)
12 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 271-10 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 79-10 (32.4)
19 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-8 (53.0) Old Albanian II 163-6 (43.0)
26 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-9 (53.0) Hatfield II 0-0 (0.0) R
02 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 143-10 (47.0) Hitchin II 144-7 (39.3)
09 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 242-10 (50.1) Chipperfield II 175-8 (49.0)
16 Aug *Northwood II 243-7 (48.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 145-10 (37.0)
23 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 154-10 (47.0) Little B. Sahibs 157-8 (53.0)
30 Aug Ware 201-7 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-8 (49.3)
06 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 75-10 (27.0) Harpenden III 76-2 (23.0)
01 May Flitwick II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
08 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Botany Bay II Cancelled
15 May *Hatfield II 121-10 (46.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-4 (26.5)
22 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 237-7 (46.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 100-10 (33.4)
29 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 171-10 (47.3) *St Albans West Indian 174-6 (37.2)
05 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 172-10 (38.0) *Hertford III 176-5 (50.0)
12 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-10 (48.0) *Totteridge II 149-10 (39.0)
19 Jun Old Cholmeleians 228-10 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 230-4 (39.0)
26 Jun Leverstock Green II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
03 Jul Old Owens 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
10 Jul Wheathampstead II 205-5 (40.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 Jul Elstree 151-10 (35.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 86-10 (20.0)
24 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-10 (39.4) *Graveley 117-10 (38.0)
31 Jul *Eversholt II 241-10 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 242-2 (29.2)
07 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-10 (46.5) Reed II 208-2 (42.5)
14 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 80-10 (26.1) *St Albans III 81-7 (38.1)
21 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Dunstable III Cancelled
28 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 158-10 (52.3) *Old Centralians 103-10 (46.0)
04 Sep Hitchin II 276-4 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 180-10 (49.0)
30 Apr *Elstree 105-10 (33.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 71-10 (17.1)
07 May *Leverstock Green II 201-5 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 69-10 (24.0)
14 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 113-10 (44.1) Potters Bar III 114-5 (38.3)
21 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Broxbourne II Cancelled
28 May Old Cholmeleians 151-10 (44.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-4 (48.1)
04 Jun Eversholt II 226-10 (52.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 172-10 (38.2)
11 Jun *Flitwick II 156-10 (50.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 137-9 (49.0)
25 Jun Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Conceded
02 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 231-10 (52.0) Totteridge II 232-6 (42.1)
09 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 106-10 (32.4) *Watford Town II 107-1 (19.0)
16 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 158-10 (40.1) *Hitchin II 162-1 (27.2)
23 Jul Rickmansworth II 167-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 170-4 (30.0)
30 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
06 Aug St Albans III 200-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 153-10 (41.5)
13 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-2 (40.2) Graveley 148-10 (40.4)
20 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 236-8 (40.0) *Chipperfield II 191-6 (52.0)
27 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 251-7 (53.0) Reed II 253-5 (39.0)
03 Sep North Enfield II 105-10 (34.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 108-0 (13.0)
06 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 127-6 (40.4) *Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May *Flitwick II 177-10 (51.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-8 (48.0)
20 May St Albans III 141-8 (52.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 72-10 (42.4)
27 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
03 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-10 (34.0) Northchurch II 98-3 (33.3)
10 Jun *Broxbourne II 102-10 (41.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 103-0 (27.2)
17 Jun *Graveley 148-10 (47.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-3 (33.4)
24 Jun Elstree 263-6 (46.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 65-10 (23.4)
01 Jul *Tewin 105-10 (43.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 108-2 (21.2)
08 Jul Reed II 259-5 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 154-8 (47.0)
15 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 232-7 (53.0) *Eversholt II 216-9 (47.0)
22 Jul Old Finchleians II 201-7 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-5 (43.5)
29 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 111-10 (41.5) *Berkhamsted II 112-0 (17.0)
05 Aug Watford Town II 243-8 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 227-9 (49.0)
12 Aug *North Enfield II 147-9 (52.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-4 (35.1)
19 Aug Ware 212-4 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 19-10 (14.3)
26 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
02 Sep Hatfield Crusaders 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
09 Sep *Welwyn Garden City III 189-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 137-10 (30.2)
21 Jun *Botany Bay II 111-10 (48.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 112-2 (39.0)
02 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 176-5 (53.0) Stevenage III 172-8 (47.0)
09 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-10 (52.0) Langleybury III 138-6 (48.0)
16 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 192-10 (51.4) *Sawbridgeworth III 111-10 (35.5)
23 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 141-10 (47.4) Wheathampstead II 142-3 (35.1)
30 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 246-7 (51.0) Hoddesdon III 200-6 (49.0)
06 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-10 (52.1) *Botany Bay II 146-9 (47.0)
13 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-10 (45.4) *Ickleford II 180-2 (38.4)
20 Jun Bushey II 153-10 (44.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 90-10 (34.4)
27 Jun *Cockfosters III 144-10 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 124-4 (23.0) R
04 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 115-10 (29.5) *Bentley Heath 116-3 (26.0)
11 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 170-10 (44.5) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 171-7 (51.0)
18 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 175-10 (43.0) Wormley II 128-9 (57.0)
25 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *County Hall II Conceded
01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 216-3 (38.0) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 23-0 (9.0) R
08 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 123-10 (44.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 124-3 (33.4)
15 Aug Allenburys 177-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 123-10 (33.0)
22 Aug Knebworth Park IV 153-10 (48.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 157-3 (40.0)
29 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 262-8 (47.0) *Old Owens II 223-6 (53.0)
05 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 238-10 (50.5) Elstree 146-10 (43.3)
01 May Stevenage III 110-10 (38.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 47-10 (26.0)
08 May *Offley & Stopsley 158-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-10 (46.1)
15 May *Cockfosters III 247-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 248-4 (32.4)
22 May Bayford & Hertford II 171-10 (52.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 174-7 (34.0)
29 May Botany Bay II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
05 Jun *Northwood Town II 129-10 (45.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 134-3 (22.0)
12 Jun Northampton Exiles II 139-10 (44.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 140-1 (30.0)
19 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 130-9 (37.5) *Kings Langley II 131-4 (40.0)
26 Jun *Bushey II 270-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 225-8 (43.0)
03 Jul *Langleybury III 157-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 119-10 (36.5)
10 Jul *Chipperfield Clarendon III 213-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 92-10 (27.4)
17 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 226-9 (53.0) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 229-4 (38.5)
24 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 286-4 (45.0) *Wormley II 208-10 (47.5)
31 Jul County Hall II 116-10 (49.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 119-4 (31.0)
07 Aug Knebworth Park IV 137-10 (50.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-2 (25.0)
14 Aug Old Owens II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
21 Aug *Eversholt II 226-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (46.4)
28 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 227-10 (50.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 170-8 (46.0)
04 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 246-7 (53.0) Luton Town & Indians III 138-5 (40.0)
30 Apr Offley & Stopsley 236-10 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-7 (47.0)
07 May *Old Owens II 109-9 (43.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 112-6 (33.2)
14 May North Enfield II 293-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 229-5 (47.0)
21 May *Bayford & Hertford II 113-10 (48.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 114-7 (27.4)
28 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 201-10 (52.0) Codicote 181-9 (48.0)
04 Jun Hatfield II 199-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-1 (41.1)
11 Jun Northampton Exiles II 221-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
25 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Cancelled
02 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 207-10 (47.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 208-3 (37.3)
09 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 83-10 (30.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 84-1 (11.2)
16 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage III Cancelled
23 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 278-8 (47.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 202-8 (53.0)
30 Jul *County Hall II 261-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 195-10 (39.0)
06 Aug *London Colney II 143-10 (51.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 145-8 (29.0)
13 Aug Langleybury III 118-10 (35.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-6 (22.0)
20 Aug Knebworth Park IV 144-10 (31.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-8 (31.3)
27 Aug Botany Bay II 136-10 (48.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 54-0 (15.3) R
03 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 98-10 (30.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 101-4 (22.4)
05 May Old Albanian II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
12 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford III Cancelled
19 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-10 (51.4) *Tewin 60-10 (35.1)
26 May *Hemel Hempstead Town III 202-6 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 83-10 (22.5)
02 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-10 (47.0) Codicote 179-9 (53.0)
09 Jun Potters Bar III 70-10 (33.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 74-4 (18.0)
16 Jun Offley & Stopsley 148-10 (48.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (37.3)
23 Jun Totteridge Millhillians IV 130-10 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 132-1 (20.0)
30 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (48.3) *Dunstable III 191-8 (51.0)
07 Jul Northchurch II 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
14 Jul Boxmoor 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
21 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 55-10 (26.0) *Wheathampstead II 56-0 (15.1)
28 Jul Stevenage III 205-10 (52.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (37.1)
04 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
11 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 253-5 (45.0) Hexton 141-8 (55.0)
18 Aug St Albans III 224-6 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 107-10 (29.5)
25 Aug Abbots Langley II 76-10 (37.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 78-1 (24.1)
01 Sep *Radlett IV 253-6 (51.3) Holtwhites Trinibis II 202-10 (48.0)
08 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 99-10 (30.0) Rickmansworth II 100-6 (21.0)
04 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 189-6 (43.0) *Abbots Langley II 191-4 (36.2)
11 May *Eversholt II 74-2 (24.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 May Codicote 113-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 63-10 (31.1)
25 May Stevenage III 187-10 (49.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-10 (40.4)
01 Jun Reed II 206-10 (50.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 109-10 (32.3)
08 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-10 (40.2) *Tewin 168-5 (40.2)
15 Jun Old Albanian II 137-3 (35.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 94-10 (33.0) Luton Town & Indians III 95-7 (28.0)
29 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 121-10 (42.1) *Hexton 121-10 (46.1)
06 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 188-10 (51.1) Botany Bay II 117-10 (46.4)
13 Jul *Ickleford II 205-10 (52.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 180-10 (43.3)
20 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 137-10 (45.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 139-6 (28.2)
27 Jul Southgate Adelaide II 150-10 (45.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 151-5 (36.4)
03 Aug Rickmansworth II 177-10 (47.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-8 (38.3)
10 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 122-10 (39.0) *St Albans III 124-6 (47.1)
17 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 113-10 (42.3) Potters Bar III 114-8 (38.3)
24 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) *Great Gaddesden Conceded
31 Aug Radlett IV 249-4 (49.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-10 (36.5)
07 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II 200-8 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 203-3 (45.1)
03 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-6 (53.0) *County Hall II 149-9 (44.4)
10 May *Mill Hill Village 83-4 (18.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
17 May *Old Camdenians 158-10 (52.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-4 (39.1)
24 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 139-10 (37.2) *Ware 111-10 (34.4)
31 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 236-9 (53.0) *Watton-at-Stone 174-9 (47.0)
07 Jun *North Enfield II 218-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 219-3 (41.4)
14 Jun St Albans III 181-10 (52.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 182-2 (31.5)
21 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 220-5 (44.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 99-10 (35.5)
28 Jun Stevenage III 0-0 (0.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
05 Jul Radlett IV 101-10 (34.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-2 (19.5)
12 Jul *Tewin 197-4 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 147-10 (41.0)
19 Jul Baldock II 184-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 188-5 (35.2)
26 Jul *Northchurch II 144-10 (34.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 146-4 (31.4)
02 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 250-8 (46.3) *Old Albanian II 129-10 (36.3)
09 Aug Eversholt II 166-8 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 96-10 (32.2)
16 Aug Potters Bar III 58-10 (21.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 59-7 (21.2)
23 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 240-5 (46.0) Southgate Adelaide II 244-6 (43.1)
30 Aug Old Owens II 193-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 194-1 (28.5)
06 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-10 (47.3) Great Gaddesden 101-10 (25.3)
09 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 66-10 (22.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 69-5 (18.4)
16 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 181-10 (44.0) *North Enfield II 182-5 (40.0)
23 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 133-10 (37.2) *Boxmoor 137-7 (46.0)
30 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 229-10 (48.0) Eversholt II 234-4 (41.5)
06 Jun *St Margaretsbury II 202-6 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 203-5 (32.0)
13 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 127-10 (32.2) *Hexton 130-3 (26.0)
20 Jun Old Haberdashers 206-8 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Jun Abbots Langley II 184-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 185-8 (42.3)
04 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II 241-9 (53.0) *Mill Hill Village 244-2 (42.4)
11 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 246-6 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 167-8 (50.0)
18 Jul North Enfield II 110-10 (52.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (41.2)
25 Jul Boxmoor 256-3 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 62-10 (22.4)
01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 135-10 (43.3) *Eversholt II 137-1 (32.5)
08 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 82-10 (29.0) *St Margaretsbury II 44-10 (23.2)
15 Aug *Hexton 119-9 (38.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 120-8 (25.5)
22 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 169-10 (46.3) Old Haberdashers 170-5 (38.3)
29 Aug Abbots Langley II 184-10 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 186-7 (48.0)
05 Sep Mill Hill Village 205-10 (48.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 209-7 (43.0)
07 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 152-10 (43.1) *Eversholt II 125-10 (46.0)
14 May *Holtwhites Trinibis II 176-10 (44.4) Abbots Langley II 73-10 (26.0)
21 May *North Enfield II 54-10 (25.2) Holtwhites Trinibis II 55-0 (9.0)
28 May *Letchworth Garden City III 200-9 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 203-1 (32.0)
04 Jun Wheathampstead II 136-10 (41.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 138-3 (25.4)
11 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 320-7 (50.2) Hatfield & Crusaders II 122-10 (28.3)
18 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 201-9 (53.0) *Boxmoor 198-7 (47.0)
25 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 184-7 (46.0) *Bovingdon 118-10 (32.3)
02 Jul Totteridge Millhillians III 64-10 (33.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 67-1 (14.5)
09 Jul *Eversholt II 216-8 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 217-6 (44.1)
16 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 195-10 (52.1) Abbots Langley II 120-10 (37.1)
23 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 215-7 (46.3) North Enfield II 205-10 (48.2)
30 Jul Letchworth Garden City III 145-10 (46.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 146-7 (39.0)
06 Aug *Wheathampstead II 163-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-1 (24.4)
13 Aug *Hatfield & Crusaders II 72-10 (29.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 76-2 (14.2)
20 Aug *Boxmoor 187-9 (50.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 191-3 (35.1)
27 Aug *Holtwhites Trinibis II 247-10 (50.0) Bovingdon 190-10 (42.5)
03 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II 218-7 (50.0) *Totteridge Millhillians III 45-7 (13.0) R
06 May Mill Hill Village 281-10 (49.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 279-9 (50)
13 May Holtwhites Trinibis II 256-5 (50) *Hitchin II 199-9 (50)
20 May Flamstead 186-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 29-2 (12) R
27 May *Luton Town & Indians III 94-2 (20) Holtwhites Trinibis II 89-10 (28.1)
03 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II 163-10 (46.1) *Shenley Village II 230-5 (50)
10 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town III 147-10 (46) Holtwhites Trinibis II 144-10 (40)
17 Jun *Holtwhites Trinibis II 212-10 (44.1) Clifton 213-6 (38.4)
24 Jun Hertingfordbury 188-8 (53) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-9 (47)
01 Jul Kings Langley II 88-4 (33.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 85-10 (32.5)
08 Jul *Holtwhites Trinibis II 274-10 (52.1) Mill Hill Village 184-8 (47)
15 Jul Hitchin II 96-10 (30.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 97-6 (33.1)
22 Jul Flamstead 0-0 (0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-6 (22.1) R
29 Jul Luton Town & Indians III 73-10 (26.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 75-3 (20.5)
05 Aug Shenley Village II 164-9 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 208-9 (51) R
12 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 308-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 150-10 (41.5)
19 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 80-10 (34.2) *Clifton 191-8 (50)
26 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-8 (50) *Hertingfordbury 200-10 (49.3)
02 Sep *Holtwhites Trinibis II 187-9 (47.5) Kings Langley II 186-10 (48.3)
01 May London Colney II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
08 May Waltham X Rosedale II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
15 May Flitwick II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
22 May Old Elizabethans II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
29 May Clarendon II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
05 Jun Elstree II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
12 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Old Cholmeleians II
19 Jun Ware II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
26 Jun Totteridge II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
03 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Baldock II
10 Jul Potton Town II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
17 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Brimsdown II
24 Jul Hatch End II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
31 Jul Old Haberdashers II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
07 Aug Bushey II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
14 Aug Braughing II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
21 Aug Datchworth II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
28 Aug Northchurch II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
04 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II v Botany Bay II
18 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Old Centralians
03 May Allenburys v Holtwhites Trinibis II
10 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Chipperfield II
17 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Old Owens II
24 May Cockfosters III v Holtwhites Trinibis II
31 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Shenley Village II
07 Jun Clarendon II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
14 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Wormley II
28 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Cheshunt
05 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Holtwhites Trinibis II
12 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Totteridge Millhillians IV
19 Jul North Enfield II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
26 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Elstree
02 Aug Waltham X Rosedale II v Holtwhites Trinibis II