Surname Firstname Category Premier PlayCricketID Youth Age Group (If applicable)
AhmadTemur15596204
AliIrfan15865499
BakerRamon12707599
BrandonDavid15454156
BruceWilliam 16167783
CarrollKenneth15296280
CorganAndrew16000498
CorganJoshua15930700Under 15
CoughlanTom15324809
DukePaul15507041
EarneyRichard11174223
GandySteve15509241
GandyDaniel15351240Under 17
GillmanChris1841036
GreenZane15374653
GrisedaleWilliam15067885
HalleyStuart15770060
HalleyGlen1841051
HeadSteve16167781
HealyLuke15861116Under 19
HideThomas14163603
HonnorPatrick15295795
JessopAdam15814459
JonesKieran15626659
JonesAbbie May15017180
JonesJoshua15129284Under 19
KennedyCameron15296222
KlewinAdam15865524
LeeRichard15549423
LiversidgeMiles15342783Under 17
Mac MurdieAndy14464117
MackayCallum15101662
MacMurdieSamuel15326170
MallesonDavid14487374
McHughNeil16167780
McKennaChris1745789
MuntWilliam15296562Under 19
MuntOliver 15297253Under 16
MuntThomas15296681
MuntNick15296932
MurphyJoe15838275
OrtonGarry15305654
PearsonFreddie15323049
Pearson Andrew13256947
PhillipsSimon15482535
SandersRichard15324840
ScottJames11174199
ScottOliver16025700Under 15
TilakaratnaIshan15015717
TilakaratnaAtula15325014
TilleyNeil16313498
VanniasinghamDaniel15325418
VarbanovIvian16298586Under 16
WhiteOwen16167779
WilliamsAlex16167777
WilsonJack15525571
WoodMalcolm16167776