Surname Firstname Category Premier PlayCricketID Youth Age Group (If applicable)
AnsellSteven14914281
AnsellLuke14300487Under 17
AnsonMike13652724
AnsteadMichael15178294
AnsteadNicholas11338657
AstonRichard1Unknown
AstonAlfie15303923Under 15
AyersOliver15303898
BaileyMark13361511
BarbettJames1724305
BarbettGeorge1747035
BarrettPaul1Unknown
BentleyGary1496879
BleriotSebastien14592389Under 17
BrittonTom13380966
BrownDave1350786
BrownPete15303885
BullenJosh14592395Under 17
BuxtonRyan13925744
CockroftNick13975196
CozziFrederico15315942
CumminsLuke15303902
DrewAdam15303912Under 18
ElkingtonJack14592387Under 17
EllisJack11917640
EllisDavid11863072Under 17
FisherJason13925742
GiblettTom1321242
GrahamIan15304016
GriffithsJolyon11212017
HartleyNeil11725895
HarveyLiam15303905
HedgeOwen13919529Under 19
HedgeDarrell15303891
HicksGeorge15303917Under 16
HillJacob14592386Under 17
HitchStuart13347055
HollisJohn15303886
JenningsToby15303911Under 19
JenningsJocelyn15304167
JenningsFlynn15303925Under 15
JocelynRohan15303914Under 17
KhanRaees15303922Under 15
KitteringhamJohn1496875
LeverettMonty15303921Under 15
LeverettCraig1Unknown
LightfootNeil15303897
McCalligNoah14592385Under 17
McCalligDavid15303887
McMahonWilliam15303913Under 18
McMahonDaniel15303924Under 15
McMahonNick15303889
MoodyRob13877596
MoodyGeorge15303920Under 16
MurphyConnor15303918Under 16
MurphyDavid11422890
MurrayJames14592392Under 17
MusgroveHenry15303900
NaylorMichael15303896
NoblettGregor11555110
O'Gorman Joe13946591
O'GormanTim1Unknown
ParkerAndrew11424562
PawarDhruval15303908
Payne-CookDan15303892
PearsonKris15381588
PorterStanley15303916Under 16
PreeceSion1Unknown
RaikesAlexander15303903
RajaKamran15303890
ReadAiden13919528Under 19
ReadTim1Unknown
ReynoldsDaniel13946594
RichardsRyan1496876
RimmerDavid14065
RobbFinlay15303910Under 19
RobbMackenzie14592393Under 16
RobinsonMartin14591320
RobinsonCallum15303907
RudkinCharlie14602296
SandersonJacob15303909Under 19
ScarboroughAlex1830623
ShanleyDarren11424548
ShanleyOliver15303915Under 16
SharmaRishik15303901
SheffieldNick1350789
SilvaImantha14154349
SouthallBen14592396Under 17
StoddartOliver15303906
StoreyJames15303893
Templeton-KnightBenjamin15303919Under 16
ThorleyJohn1121978
TilburySimon11904055
TilburyOliver15303894
TilburyGiles13533603
Van RensburgTyler35376060
Van RensburgChris15303888
VerdinNoah14592388Under 17
VithaldasAdam13925741
VithaldasVim13877583
WallRobert15303899
WhatmoreCiaran14592394Under 17
WildersLuke13361519
WillisMark13927091
WrightEdward15383715Under 13