Fines
Fines and points deductions are shown in red and may be subject to appeal.
Division: Premier Division
15 Aug |
Hoddesdon (5) |
v |
North Mymms |
Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:00:14) |
Division: Championship
22 Aug |
Dunstable Town (5) |
v |
Hemel Hempstead Town |
Result reported late (2020-08-23 07:42:42) |
01 Aug |
Luton Town & Indians (5) |
v |
Preston |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:57:43) |
Division: Division One
01 Aug |
Harpenden II (5) |
v |
Ickleford |
Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:25:01) |
Division: Division Two B
06 Sep |
Allenburys & County Hall (5) |
v |
Welwyn Garden City II |
Result reported late (2020-09-07 22:31:45) |
Division: Division Three A
22 Aug |
Potton Town (5) |
v |
Letchworth Garden City II |
Result reported late (2020-08-24 08:01:41) |
12 Sep |
Chipperfield Clarendon (5) |
v |
Dunstable Town II |
Result reported late (2020-09-13 00:08:08) |
Division: Division Three B
01 Aug |
Harpenden III (5) |
v |
Lutonian |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:59:48) |
01 Aug |
Wheathampstead (5) |
v |
Reed II |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:36:28) |
Division: Division Four A
01 Aug |
Old Haberdashers (5) |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 23:04:50) |
01 Aug |
Langleybury II (5) |
v |
Northwood Town |
Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:03:00) |
22 Aug |
Hatfield & Crusaders (5) |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale |
Result reported late (2020-08-22 23:08:27) |
05 Sep |
Langleybury II (5) |
v |
Old Haberdashers |
Result reported late (2020-09-06 10:22:30) |
Division: Division Four B
12 Sep |
Holtwhites Trinibis II (5) |
v |
London Colney |
Result reported late (2020-09-12 21:26:22) |
12 Sep |
Ampthill Town II (5) |
v |
Northampton Exiles |
Result reported late (2020-09-13 07:47:42) |
Division: Division Five B
01 Aug |
Boxmoor (5) |
v |
Old Albanians II |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:48:13) |
Division: Division Six B
29 Aug |
Allenburys & County Hall II (5) |
v |
Potten End |
Result reported late (2020-08-29 22:46:02) |
05 Sep |
Abbots Langley II (5) |
v |
Rickmansworth II |
Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:23:19) |
Division: Division Seven A
01 Aug |
Pirton (5) |
v |
Old Owens II |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:54:47) |
01 Aug |
St Margaretsbury II (5) |
v |
Stevenage III |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 23:42:16) |
05 Sep |
Pirton (5) |
v |
Weston |
Result reported late (2020-09-06 12:54:35) |
Division: Division Seven B
08 Aug |
Northchurch II (5) |
v |
Ware |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:44:09) |
08 Aug |
Southgate Adelaide II (5) |
v |
Offley & Stopsley |
Result reported late (2020-08-09 08:16:01) |
Division: Division Eight A
12 Sep |
Wheathampstead II (5) |
v |
Luton Town & Indians IV |
Result reported late (2020-09-12 22:46:10) |
Division: Division Eight B
01 Aug |
West Herts III (5) |
v |
Dunstable Town III |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:20:37) |
05 Sep |
Leverstock Green III (5) |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians III |
Result reported late (2020-09-06 19:24:25) |
Division: Division Nine A
08 Aug |
Langleybury III (5) |
v |
Hitchin III |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 21:32:16) |
16 Aug |
Welwyn Garden City IV (5) |
v |
Bentley Heath II |
Result reported late (2020-08-17 14:32:19) |
12 Sep |
Knebworth Park III (5) |
v |
Bentley Heath II |
Result reported late (2020-09-12 22:53:55) |
Division: Division Nine B
08 Aug |
Bayford & Hertford II (5) |
v |
Preston III |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 21:47:04) |
Division: Division Ten A
01 Aug |
Holtwhites Trinibis III (5) |
v |
Reed III |
Result reported late (2020-08-02 09:47:38) |
08 Aug |
West Herts IV (5) |
v |
Letchworth Garden City IV |
Result reported late (2020-08-09 00:09:21) |
22 Aug |
Bamville (5) |
v |
West Herts IV |
Result reported late (2020-08-22 22:09:42) |
01 Aug |
Letchworth Garden City IV (5) |
v |
Old Haberdashers II |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:49:05) |
Division: Division Ten B
08 Aug |
Mill Hill Village III (5) |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone II |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:47:39) |
Division: Regional Division A East
01 Aug |
Datchworth III (5) |
v |
Tewin II |
Result reported late (2020-08-04 22:28:42) |
Division: Regional Division A West
08 Aug |
Boxmoor III (5) |
v |
Abbots Langley III |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:47:59) |
08 Aug |
Harpenden VI (5) |
v |
Potten End II |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:50:54) |
22 Aug |
St Albans IV (5) |
v |
Abbots Langley III |
Result reported late (2020-08-22 22:51:44) |
01 Aug |
Abbots Langley III (5) |
v |
Harpenden VI |
Result reported late (2020-08-31 12:33:02) |
12 Sep |
Markyate (5) |
v |
Abbots Langley III |
Result reported late (2020-09-12 23:06:52) |
Division: Regional Division B East
08 Aug |
Stevenage VI (5) |
v |
Hatfield & Crusaders III |
Result reported late (2020-08-09 06:28:25) |
15 Aug |
Botany Bay II (5) |
v |
Hatfield Hyde III |
Result reported late (2020-08-15 23:01:45) |
22 Aug |
Little Berkhamsted II (5) |
v |
Old Owens III |
Result reported late (2020-08-23 00:12:20) |
Division: Regional Division B West
29 Aug |
Old Camdenians II (5) |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
Result reported late (2020-08-29 22:46:05) |
01 Aug |
Northwood Town III (5) |
v |
Northwood IV |
Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:54:35) |
15 Aug |
Old Camdenians II (5) |
v |
Hatch End II |
Result reported late (2020-08-15 23:15:30) |
15 Aug |
Leverstock Green IV (5) |
v |
Old Minchendenians II |
Result reported late (2020-08-16 20:45:01) |
05 Sep |
Old Minchendenians II (5) |
v |
Redbourn IV |
Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:07:03) |
18 Jul |
Old Minchendenians II (5) |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
Result reported late (2020-09-08 10:42:37) |
08 Aug |
Old Minchendenians II (5) |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
Result reported late (2020-09-08 10:43:29) |
12 Sep |
Wheathampstead III (5) |
v |
Old Minchendenians II |
Result reported late (2020-09-12 23:10:16) |
Division: Regional Division C East
01 Aug |
Baldock III (5) |
v |
Edmonton |
Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:38:58) |
08 Aug |
Hitchin V (5) |
v |
Baldock III |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:46:56) |
08 Aug |
Datchworth IV (5) |
v |
Hoddesdon V |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:50:01) |
Division: Regional Division C West
22 Aug |
Watford Town V (5) |
v |
Berkhamsted IV |
Result reported late (2020-08-23 11:14:29) |
08 Aug |
West Herts V (5) |
v |
Bushey IV |
Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:46:07) |
15 Aug |
West Herts V (5) |
v |
Southgate Adelaide III |
Result reported late (2020-08-15 22:48:54) |