Fines
Fines and points deductions are shown in red and may be subject to appeal.
Division: Championship
18 Jun |
Dunstable Town |
v |
Reed (5) |
Teamsheets |
09 Jul |
Shenley Village |
v |
Dunstable Town (5) |
Teamsheets |
23 Jul |
Luton Town & Indians (5) |
v |
Reed |
Result reported late |
23 Jul |
Shenley Village (5) |
v |
Hemel Hempstead Town |
Unregistered player |
Division: Division 1
14 May |
Langleybury |
v |
Leverstock Green (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Harpenden II |
v |
Langleybury (5) |
Teamsheets |
18 Jun |
Old Albanians |
v |
Redbourn (5) |
Teamsheets |
09 Jul |
Old Albanians (5) |
v |
Leverstock Green |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Ampthill Town |
v |
Harpenden II (2) |
2 wickets taken after time |
16 Jul |
Letchworth Garden City |
v |
Old Albanians (5) |
Teamsheets |
23 Jul |
Harpenden II |
v |
Leverstock Green (5) |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Letchworth Garden City |
v |
Harpenden II (5) |
No facilites report |
20 Aug |
Redbourn |
v |
Old Albanians (1) |
1 wicket taken after time |
03 Sep |
Leverstock Green (5) |
v |
Letchworth Garden City |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 2 A
18 Jun |
Old Elizabethans |
v |
Watford Town (5) |
Teamsheets |
18 Jun |
Stevenage |
v |
Holtwhites Trinibis (5) |
No scorer |
02 Jul |
Hoddesdon II |
v |
Ickleford (5) |
No facilites report |
02 Jul |
Berkhamsted |
v |
Holtwhites Trinibis (5) |
No scorer |
09 Jul |
Berkhamsted |
v |
Ickleford (5) |
No facilites report |
16 Jul |
Holtwhites Trinibis (3) |
v |
Abbots Langley |
3 wickets taken after time |
20 Aug |
Watford Town (5) |
v |
Old Elizabethans |
Teamsheets |
27 Aug |
Stevenage |
v |
Ickleford (5) |
Teamsheets |
27 Aug |
Watford Town (5) |
v |
Abbots Langley |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Holtwhites Trinibis |
v |
Berkhamsted (5) |
No facilites report |
Division: Division 2 B
07 May |
Eversholt |
v |
Radlett II (5) |
No facilites report |
07 May |
Northwood |
v |
Hertford II (6) |
1 Wicket taken after time + no facilites report |
11 Jun |
Lutonian (20) |
v |
Radlett II |
Unregistered players |
25 Jun |
Northchurch |
v |
Hertford II (5) |
No facilites report |
23 Jul |
Letchworth Garden City II |
v |
Eversholt (5) |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Eversholt |
v |
Lutonian (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Radlett II (5) |
v |
Lutonian |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 3 A
14 May |
Potton Town |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon (5) |
No facilites report |
14 May |
Datchworth |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians II (5) |
No facilites report |
21 May |
Chipperfield Clarendon |
v |
Datchworth (5) |
No facilities report |
25 Jun |
North Enfield (5) |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon |
No umpire |
02 Jul |
Chipperfield Clarendon |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians II (5) |
No facilites report |
02 Jul |
Datchworth |
v |
Rickmansworth (5) |
No facilites report |
16 Jul |
North Enfield |
v |
Dunstable Town II (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 3 B
02 Jul |
Cockfosters |
v |
Welwyn Garden City II (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
14 May |
Wheathampstead |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone (5) |
No facilites report |
28 May |
Reed II |
v |
Cockfosters (5) |
No facilites report |
28 May |
Sandridge |
v |
Old Finchleians (5) |
No facilites report |
04 Jun |
Welwyn Garden City II |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Welwyn Garden City II |
v |
Bayford & Hertford (5) |
No facilites report |
18 Jun |
Old Finchleians |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone (5) |
No facilites report |
25 Jun |
London Colney |
v |
Bayford & Hertford (5) |
No facilites report |
25 Jun |
Wheathampstead |
v |
Sandridge (5) |
No facilites report |
30 Jul |
London Colney |
v |
Wheathampstead (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
London Colney |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
27 Aug |
Cockfosters |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
03 Sep |
Welwyn Garden City II |
v |
Cockfosters (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Parkfield & Headstone (5) |
v |
Reed II |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 4 A
14 May |
Bishop's Stortford II |
v |
Tewin (5) |
No facilites report |
28 May |
Cheshunt Rosedale |
v |
Old Haberdashers (5) |
No facilites report |
18 Jun |
Hitchin II |
v |
Southgate Adelaide (5) |
No umpire |
25 Jun |
Watford Town II (5) |
v |
Hitchin II |
No Umpire |
25 Jun |
Bishop's Stortford II |
v |
Southgate Adelaide (5) |
No umpire |
02 Jul |
Luton Town & Indians II |
v |
Watford Town II (5) |
No facilites report |
16 Jul |
Tewin (5) |
v |
Bishop's Stortford II |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Old Haberdashers |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Hitchin II |
v |
Hatfield & Crusaders (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
03 Sep |
Tewin |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
03 Sep |
Tewin (5) |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 4 B
07 May |
Langleybury II |
v |
Ampthill Town II (5) |
No facilites report |
14 May |
Ampthill Town II |
v |
Harpenden III (5) |
No facilites report |
14 May |
Chorleywood II |
v |
Langleybury II (5) |
No facilites report |
14 May |
Holtwhites Trinibis II |
v |
St Albans II (5) |
No facilites report |
28 May |
Hatfield Hyde |
v |
Langleybury II (5) |
No facilites report |
04 Jun |
Harpenden III |
v |
Hatfield Hyde (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Langleybury II |
v |
Redbourn II (5) |
No facilites report |
25 Jun |
Hatfield Hyde |
v |
Ampthill Town II (5) |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Langleybury II (5) |
v |
Hatfield Hyde |
No umpire |
18 Jun |
Redbourn II |
v |
Chorleywood II (5) |
No umpire |
02 Jul |
Holtwhites Trinibis II |
v |
Langleybury II (5) |
No facilites report |
09 Jul |
Ampthill Town II |
v |
Langleybury II (5) |
No facilites report |
16 Jul |
Shenley Village II (5) |
v |
Stevenage II |
Unregistered player |
20 Aug |
Hatfield Hyde |
v |
Holtwhites Trinibis II (5) |
Teamsheets |
27 Aug |
St Albans II |
v |
Langleybury II (10) |
Teamsheets + No facilites report |
Division: Division 5 A
07 May |
Preston II |
v |
Bentley Heath (5) |
No umpire |
07 May |
Hertford III |
v |
Frogmore (5) |
No facilites report |
07 May |
Radlett III |
v |
Leverstock Green II (5) |
No facilites report |
21 May |
North Mymms II |
v |
Bentley Heath (5) |
No umpire |
28 May |
Broxbourne II |
v |
Hertford III (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Radlett III |
v |
Hertford III (5) |
No facilites report |
06 Aug |
Broxbourne II |
v |
North Mymms II (5) |
No facilites report |
25 Jun |
Hertford III (5) |
v |
Northampton Exiles |
Teamsheets |
25 Jun |
Broxbourne II |
v |
Leverstock Green II (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Preston II |
v |
Northampton Exiles (5) |
No umpire |
04 Jun |
Preston II |
v |
Radlett III (5) |
No umpire |
14 May |
Broxbourne II |
v |
Radlett III (5) |
No umpire |
28 May |
Radlett III |
v |
Northampton Exiles (5) |
No umpire |
30 Jul |
Northampton Exiles (5) |
v |
Radlett III |
No umpire |
20 Aug |
Preston II |
v |
Hertford III (5) |
No umpire |
27 Aug |
North Mymms II |
v |
Preston II (5) |
No facilites report |
03 Sep |
Old Camdenians |
v |
Leverstock Green II (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Preston II |
v |
Frogmore (5) |
No facilites report |
Division: Division 5 B
06 Aug |
Hertingfordbury (5) |
v |
Potten End |
Teamsheets |
14 May |
Flamstead |
v |
Old Albanians II (5) |
No facilites report |
14 May |
Hertingfordbury |
v |
Boxmoor (5) |
No facilites report |
21 May |
Old Albanians II |
v |
Sawbridgeworth II (5) |
No facilities report |
21 May |
Clifton |
v |
Hertingfordbury (5) |
No facilities report |
28 May |
Old Albanians II |
v |
Mill Hill Village (5) |
No facilites report |
04 Jun |
Baldock (5) |
v |
Flamstead |
Registration error |
18 Jun |
Baldock |
v |
Old Albanians II (5) |
No umpire |
16 Jul |
Sawbridgeworth II |
v |
Mill Hill Village (5) |
No facilites report |
23 Jul |
Potten End |
v |
Mill Hill Village (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Potten End |
v |
Flamstead (5) |
Teamsheets |
27 Aug |
Potten End |
v |
Old Albanians II (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Boxmoor (5) |
v |
Potten End |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Clifton |
v |
Baldock (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Clifton |
v |
Baldock (10) |
No umpire + no facilites report |
Division: Division 6 A
14 May |
Welwyn Garden City III |
v |
Berkhamsted II (5) |
No facilites report |
11 Jun |
Northwood II |
v |
Radlett IV (5) |
No facilites report |
23 Jul |
Hemel Hempstead Town III (5) |
v |
Letchworth Garden City III |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Radlett IV |
v |
Hemel Hempstead Town III (5) |
No facilities report |
03 Sep |
Old Owens II (5) |
v |
Letchworth Garden City III |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 6 B
07 May |
Potters Bar III |
v |
Greenwood Park (5) |
No facilites report |
07 May |
Luton Town & Indians III |
v |
Bovingdon (5) |
No facilites report |
09 Jul |
Rickmansworth II |
v |
Botany Bay (5) |
No umpire |
18 Jun |
Botany Bay |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) |
No facilites report |
27 Aug |
Bovingdon (5) |
v |
Old Finchleians II |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Potters Bar III |
v |
Rickmansworth II (5) |
No facilites report |
23 Jul |
Bovingdon |
v |
Botany Bay (5) |
No facilites report |
30 Jul |
Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) |
v |
Old Elizabethans II |
Teamsheets |
06 Aug |
Luton Town & Indians III (10) |
v |
Cheshunt Rosedale II |
Facilities |
13 Aug |
Botany Bay |
v |
Luton Town & Indians III (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Potters Bar III |
v |
Old Elizabethans II (5) |
No facilites report |
20 Aug |
Old Elizabethans II (5) |
v |
Rickmansworth II |
Result reported late |
Division: Division 7 A
06 Aug |
Stevenage III |
v |
Lutonian II (5) |
Teamsheets |
09 Jul |
Northwood Town II |
v |
Abbots Langley II (5) |
Teamsheets |
11 Jun |
Datchworth II |
v |
Northwood Town II (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 7 B
06 Aug |
West Herts III |
v |
Hatch End (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Shenley Village III |
v |
Hatch End (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 8 A
09 Jul |
Chipperfield Clarendon II |
v |
Offley & Stopsley (5) |
Late cancellation |
25 Jun |
Old Minchendenians (5) |
v |
Wheathampstead II |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Watford Town III |
v |
Offley & Stopsley (5) |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Old Minchendenians (10) |
v |
Offley & Stopsley |
Unregistered players |
03 Sep |
Chipperfield Clarendon II |
v |
Hitchin III (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 8 B
11 Jun |
Totteridge Millhillians III (5) |
v |
Redbourn III |
Teamsheets |
25 Jun |
Mill Hill Village II (5) |
v |
Boxmoor II |
Teamsheets |
23 Jul |
Dunstable Town III |
v |
Kings Langley II (5) |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Kings Langley II (5) |
v |
Bentley Heath II |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Dunstable Town III |
v |
Langleybury III (5) |
Teamsheets |
20 Aug |
Totteridge Millhillians III |
v |
Old Albanians III (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Langleybury III (5) |
v |
Kings Langley II |
Result reported late (2022-09-03 21:53:46) |
Division: Division 9 A
11 Jun |
Southgate Compton |
v |
Great Gaddesden (5) |
Teamsheets |
18 Jun |
Hatfield Hyde II (5) |
v |
Hertford IV |
Teamsheets |
23 Jul |
Bamville |
v |
Great Gaddesden (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 9 B
18 Jun |
Flamstead II |
v |
Leverstock Green III (5) |
Teamsheets |
25 Jun |
Knebworth Park III |
v |
Flamstead II (5) |
Teamsheets |
23 Jul |
Cheshunt Rosedale III |
v |
Leverstock Green III (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 10 North
14 May |
Letchworth Garden City IV |
v |
Markyate (30) |
No safeguarding officer |
21 May |
Markyate (30) |
v |
Hitchin IV |
No safeguarding officer |
25 Jun |
Markyate |
v |
Tewin II (5) |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Markyate |
v |
Letchworth Garden City IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
27 Aug |
Datchworth III |
v |
Hitchin IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 10 South
21 May |
Letchmore |
v |
Parkfield & Headstone II (5) |
Unregistered player |
03 Sep |
Southgate Adelaide III (5) |
v |
Botany Bay II |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 10 East
14 May |
Hatfield Hyde III |
v |
St Albans IV (10) |
Unregistered players |
02 Jul |
Broxbourne III (5) |
v |
Old Albanians IV |
Teamsheets |
20 Aug |
Old Albanians IV |
v |
St Margaretsbury III (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Bayford & Hertford II (5) |
v |
Hatfield Hyde III |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 10 West
04 Jun |
Watford Town IV (5) |
v |
Berkhamsted III |
Result reported late |
11 Jun |
Potten End II |
v |
Watford Town IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
West Herts IV |
v |
Northwood Town III (5) |
Teamsheets |
30 Jul |
Berkhamsted IV |
v |
Potten End II (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 11 North
07 May |
Flitwick IV |
v |
Hatfield & Crusaders III (10) |
Captain without DBS |
11 Jun |
Harpenden VI |
v |
Tewin III (5) |
Teamsheets |
25 Jun |
Harpenden VI |
v |
Hitchin V (5) |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Hitchin V (5) |
v |
Baldock III |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Hatfield & Crusaders III |
v |
Wheathampstead III (5) |
Teamsheets |
09 Jul |
Hitchin V |
v |
Wheathampstead III (5) |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Flitwick IV |
v |
Tewin III (5) |
Teamsheets |
04 Sep |
Welwyn Garden City V |
v |
Letchworth Garden City V (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 11 South
11 Jun |
Chorleywood IV |
v |
Leverstock Green IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
18 Jun |
Leverstock Green IV (5) |
v |
Hatch End II |
Teamsheets |
25 Jun |
Northwood IV |
v |
Leverstock Green IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Pinner III |
v |
Hatch End II (5) |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Hatch End II (5) |
v |
Old Camdenians II |
Teamsheets |
13 Aug |
Boxmoor III (5) |
v |
Hatch End II |
Teamsheets |
03 Sep |
Rickmansworth IV |
v |
Leverstock Green IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 11 East
14 May |
Edmonton (30) |
v |
Tye Green |
No safeguarding officer |
21 May |
Hertingfordbury II |
v |
Edmonton (30) |
No safeguarding officer |
28 May |
Edmonton (30) |
v |
Ware II |
No safeguarding officer |
04 Jun |
Old Owens III |
v |
Edmonton (30) |
No safeguarding officer |
11 Jun |
Edmonton (30) |
v |
Old Minchendenians II |
No safeguarding officer |
27 Aug |
Old Minchendenians II (5) |
v |
Broxbourne IV |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 12 North
25 Jun |
Bengeo |
v |
Ickleford IV (5) |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Lutonian III (5) |
v |
Hitchin VI |
Teamsheets |
16 Jul |
Lutonian III (5) |
v |
Wheathampstead IV |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 12 South
21 May |
Batchworth (30) |
v |
Watford Town V |
No safeguarding officer |
14 May |
Batchworth (30) |
v |
Royal Herts |
No safeguarding officer |
16 Jul |
Edgware (10) |
v |
Berkhamsted V |
Captain without DBS |
25 Jun |
Northwood Town IV |
v |
Batchworth (5) |
Unregistered player |
27 Aug |
Watford Town V |
v |
Edgware (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: Division 12 East
18 Jun |
Hatfield Hyde IV (5) |
v |
St Margaretsbury IV |
Teamsheets |
02 Jul |
Cheshunt Rosedale IV (5) |
v |
St Margaretsbury IV |
Result reported late |
30 Jul |
Old Minchendenians III (5) |
v |
Holtwhites Trinibis IV |
Result reported late |
30 Jul |
St Margaretsbury IV |
v |
North Mymms III (5) |
Teamsheets |
Division: County T/20
10 Jul |
St Albans (5) |
v |
Old Elizabethans |
Result reported late (2022-07-18 23:14:34) |