Fines

Fines and points deductions are shown in red and may be subject to appeal.

Division: Division 1

08 Jun Luton Town & Indians (5) v Abbots Langley TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Luton Town & Indians v Abbots Langley (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 2 B

08 Jun Old Finchleians (5) v Potters Bar II Result reported late (2024-06-09 04:56:47)
08 Jun Knebworth Park (5) v Kings Langley TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Knebworth Park v Kings Langley (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Old Finchleians v Potters Bar II (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Old Finchleians (5) v Potters Bar II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Knebworth Park (5) v Bishop's Stortford II Result reported late (2024-06-23 06:06:17)
22 Jun Knebworth Park (5) v Bishop's Stortford II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Knebworth Park v Bishop's Stortford II (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Old Finchleians (5) v Welwyn Garden City II Result reported late (2024-06-24 13:58:32)
22 Jun Old Finchleians (5) v Welwyn Garden City II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Old Finchleians v Welwyn Garden City II (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Knebworth Park (5) v Rickmansworth TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Knebworth Park v Rickmansworth (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 3 A

11 May Allenburys & County Hall (5) v Datchworth Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May St Albans II (5) v Letchworth Garden City II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Ickleford (5) v Allenburys & County Hall Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Datchworth v Tewin (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Datchworth (5) v Tewin Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Letchworth Garden City II v Ickleford (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Totteridge Millhillians II v St Albans II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II (5) v Tewin Result reported late (2024-06-09 21:39:30)
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II (5) v Tewin TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Tewin (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Allenburys & County Hall (5) v Letchworth Garden City II TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Allenburys & County Hall v Letchworth Garden City II (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Tewin (5) v Totteridge Millhillians II TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Tewin v Totteridge Millhillians II (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Allenburys & County Hall v Letchworth Garden City II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week

Division: Division 3 B

25 May London Colney (5) v Hoddesdon II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hoddesdon II v Chipperfield Clarendon (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Northwood Town (5) v Northchurch Result reported late (2024-06-09 15:38:58)
08 Jun Northwood Town (5) v Northchurch TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Cockfosters (5) v Northwood Town Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Wheathampstead v Cockfosters (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May London Colney v Hoddesdon II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hoddesdon II (5) v Chipperfield Clarendon Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Cockfosters v Redbourn II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May London Colney v Cockfosters (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May London Colney (5) v Cockfosters Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Chipperfield Clarendon (5) v Northchurch Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Redbourn II (5) v Northwood Town Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Cockfosters (5) v Redbourn II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Northwood Town v Northchurch (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Chorleywood II (5) v Cockfosters Result reported late (2024-06-10 20:01:51)
08 Jun Chorleywood II (5) v Cockfosters TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Chorleywood II v Cockfosters (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Wheathampstead (5) v Chipperfield Clarendon TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Wheathampstead v Chipperfield Clarendon (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Northwood Town (5) v Dunstable Town II Result reported late (2024-06-24 13:19:42)
22 Jun Northwood Town (5) v Dunstable Town II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Northwood Town v Dunstable Town II (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Northwood Town v Dunstable Town II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
22 Jun Wheathampstead v Chipperfield Clarendon (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week

Division: Division 4 A

11 May Hitchin II (5) v Hatfield & Crusaders Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Leverstock Green II (5) v Old Camdenians Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May North Enfield (5) v Watford Town II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Sandridge (5) v Old Haberdashers Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Shenley Village II (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Cheshunt Rosedale v Hitchin II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Leverstock Green II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Old Camdenians v North Enfield (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Watford Town II v Sandridge (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Old Haberdashers (5) v Old Camdenians TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Old Haberdashers v Old Camdenians (5) TEAMSHEETS
25 May North Enfield (5) v Hatfield & Crusaders Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v North Enfield (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
15 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale (5) v Watford Town II TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v Watford Town II (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Old Haberdashers (5) v Hatfield & Crusaders TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Old Haberdashers v Hatfield & Crusaders (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Old Haberdashers v Hatfield & Crusaders (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week

Division: Division 4 B

18 May Hatfield Hyde (5) v Northampton Exiles Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Stevenage II (5) v Flamstead Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Harpenden III (5) v Holtwhites Trinibis II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Flamstead (5) v Preston II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Stevenage II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Northampton Exiles (5) v Reed II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde (5) v Stevenage II TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Stevenage II (5) TEAMSHEETS
25 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Bayford & Hertford (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Broxbourne II (5) v Bayford & Hertford Result reported late (2024-06-10 09:05:46)
08 Jun Broxbourne II (5) v Bayford & Hertford TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Broxbourne II v Bayford & Hertford (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II (5) v Broxbourne II TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Broxbourne II (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde (5) v Bayford & Hertford TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Bayford & Hertford (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Reed II (5) v Stevenage II Result reported late (2024-06-25 14:35:07)
22 Jun Reed II (5) v Stevenage II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Reed II v Stevenage II (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Reed II v Stevenage II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
29 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II (5) v Hatfield Hyde TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hatfield Hyde (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 5 A

18 May Southgate Adelaide (0) v Clifton Array
18 May Southgate Adelaide (5) v Clifton No umpire provided
11 May Mill Hill Village (5) v Southgate Adelaide Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May North Mymms II v Lutonian II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Luton Town & Indians II v Mill Hill Village (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Old Owens II v Bentley Heath (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Old Owens II (5) v Bentley Heath Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Lutonian II (5) v Potten End Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Bentley Heath (5) v Boxmoor Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Mill Hill Village v Southgate Adelaide (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Boxmoor (5) v Luton Town & Indians II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Southgate Adelaide (5) v Clifton Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Mill Hill Village v Bentley Heath (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Old Owens II (5) v Lutonian II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Old Owens II (5) v North Mymms II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Potten End (5) v Mill Hill Village Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Clifton (5) v Potten End TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Clifton v Potten End (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Mill Hill Village (5) v Lutonian II TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Mill Hill Village v Lutonian II (5) TEAMSHEETS
25 May North Mymms II v Southgate Adelaide (5) No umpire provided
25 May Mill Hill Village v Bentley Heath (5) No umpire provided
08 Jun Clifton v Potten End (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Mill Hill Village v Lutonian II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
15 Jun Lutonian II v Clifton (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
22 Jun Mill Hill Village (5) v Boxmoor TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Mill Hill Village v Boxmoor (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Mill Hill Village v Boxmoor (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
29 Jun Mill Hill Village (5) v North Mymms II TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Mill Hill Village v North Mymms II (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 5 B

01 Jun Old Finchleians II (5) v Old Albanians Result reported late (2024-06-03 22:48:16)
11 May Botany Bay v Sawbridgeworth II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Botany Bay (5) v Sawbridgeworth II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Frogmore v Greenwood Park (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
08 Jun Old Albanians (5) v Langleybury II TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Old Albanians v Langleybury II (5) TEAMSHEETS
11 May Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) v Berkhamsted II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Cheshunt Rosedale II v Berkhamsted II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Northwood II v Frogmore (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Old Albanians (5) v Greenwood Park Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Old Albanians v Greenwood Park (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Berkhamsted II (5) v Langleybury II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Greenwood Park (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Greenwood Park v Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) v Frogmore No umpire provided
01 Jun Old Finchleians II (5) v Old Albanians TEAMSHEETS
25 May Botany Bay (5) v Langleybury II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Old Albanians v Sawbridgeworth II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Frogmore (5) v Greenwood Park TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Frogmore v Greenwood Park (5) TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Sawbridgeworth II (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Botany Bay (5) v Berkhamsted II TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Botany Bay v Berkhamsted II (5) TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Old Finchleians II v Old Albanians (5) TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) No umpire provided
01 Jun Sawbridgeworth II (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale II Result reported late (2024-06-02 09:18:23)
01 Jun Sawbridgeworth II (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale II TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Cheshunt Rosedale II (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Sawbridgeworth II (5) v Frogmore TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Frogmore (5) TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Frogmore (5) v Old Finchleians II TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Frogmore v Old Finchleians II (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Old Finchleians II (5) v Sawbridgeworth II Result reported late (2024-07-01 13:09:48)
29 Jun Old Finchleians II (5) v Sawbridgeworth II TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Old Finchleians II v Sawbridgeworth II (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 6 A

18 May Abbots Langley II v Ampthill Town II (5) No umpire provided
11 May Ampthill Town II (5) v Hertford III Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Pinner (5) v Watton-at-Stone Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Welwyn Garden City III v Abbots Langley II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Weston (5) v Hemel Hempstead Town III Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Abbots Langley II (5) v Ampthill Town II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Baldock v Pinner (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Welwyn Garden City III (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hertford III (5) v Rickmansworth II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hertford III v Rickmansworth II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Watton-at-Stone (5) v Weston Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Weston (5) v Baldock Result reported late (2024-05-25 23:43:19)
01 Jun Rickmansworth II (5) v Weston Result reported late (2024-06-02 11:36:14)
08 Jun Ampthill Town II (5) v Baldock TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Ampthill Town II v Baldock (5) TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Rickmansworth II (5) v Weston TEAMSHEETS
01 Jun Rickmansworth II v Weston (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Weston (5) v Pinner Result reported late (2024-06-09 22:37:53)
08 Jun Weston (5) v Pinner TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Weston v Pinner (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Rickmansworth II (5) v Hemel Hempstead Town III TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Rickmansworth II v Hemel Hempstead Town III (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 6 B

01 Jun Stevenage III v Aldenham (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v Aldenham (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Ickleford II (5) v Old Elizabethans II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Ickleford II v Old Elizabethans II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Southgate Adelaide II (5) v Knebworth Park II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May Southgate Adelaide II v Knebworth Park II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
11 May St Margaretsbury II (5) v Hertingfordbury Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Aldenham (5) v St Margaretsbury II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Aldenham v St Margaretsbury II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Hertingfordbury v Ickleford II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Old Elizabethans II (5) v Southgate Adelaide II Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
18 May Old Elizabethans II v Southgate Adelaide II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Hertingfordbury (5) v Aldenham Result reported late (2024-05-27 09:59:36)
25 May Eaton Bray (5) v Old Elizabethans II Result reported late (2024-05-31 16:36:26)
25 May Eaton Bray v Old Elizabethans II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
25 May Hertingfordbury v Aldenham (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
01 Jun Knebworth Park II v St Margaretsbury II (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week
15 Jun Knebworth Park II (5) v Stevenage III TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Knebworth Park II v Stevenage III (5) TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Knebworth Park II v Stevenage III (5) Umpire Report not reported after 1 week

Division: Division 7 East

15 Jun Mill Hill Village II (5) v Hitchin III TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Mill Hill Village II v Hitchin III (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 8 East

08 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II (5) v Little Berkhamsted TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Little Berkhamsted (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 8 West

15 Jun Markyate (5) v Harpenden IV TEAMSHEETS
15 Jun Markyate v Harpenden IV (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Markyate (5) v Boxmoor II TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Markyate v Boxmoor II (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Preston III (5) v Radlett IV TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Preston III v Radlett IV (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 9 West

08 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV v Leverstock Green III (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Luton Town & Indians IV (5) v Leverstock Green III TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 10 North

22 Jun Preston IV (5) v Knebworth Park III TEAMSHEETS
22 Jun Preston IV v Knebworth Park III (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 10 East

08 Jun Bayford & Hertford II v Holtwhites Trinibis III (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Bayford & Hertford II (5) v Holtwhites Trinibis III TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 10 West

18 May Lutonian III v Berkhamsted IV (5) TEAMSHEETS
18 May Lutonian III (5) v Berkhamsted IV TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Flitwick IV (5) v Lutonian III TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Flitwick IV v Lutonian III (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 10 Central

08 Jun Botany Bay II v Harpenden V (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Botany Bay II (5) v Harpenden V TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Mill Hill Village III (5) v Harpenden V TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Mill Hill Village III v Harpenden V (5) TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II (5) v Shenley Village IV TEAMSHEETS
29 Jun Old Haberdashers II v Shenley Village IV (5) TEAMSHEETS

Division: Division 11 East

08 Jun Mill Hill Village IV (5) v Old Camdenians III TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Mill Hill Village IV v Old Camdenians III (5) TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Enfield IV (5) v Southgate Adelaide III Result reported late (2024-06-09 11:33:57)
08 Jun Enfield IV (5) v Southgate Adelaide III TEAMSHEETS
08 Jun Enfield IV v Southgate Adelaide III (5) TEAMSHEETS