First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Results - Division Five B -

05 May, 2018 Frogmore 160-10 (46.4) *Broxbourne II 153-10 (40)
05 May, 2018 Clifton 356-5 (50) *Luton Town & Indians III 131-10 (39)
05 May, 2018 *Hitchin II 301-5 (50) Kings Langley II 119-10 (47.2)
05 May, 2018 *Hertingfordbury 172-9 (50) Radlett III 175-4 (28.4)
05 May, 2018 *Old Albanian II 212-9 (50) Shenley Village II 206-10 (50)
12 May, 2018 *Radlett III 118-10 (40.3) Frogmore 119-5 (18.3)
12 May, 2018 *Kings Langley II 9-1 (7) Hertingfordbury
12 May, 2018 Hitchin II 228-9 (43) *Shenley Village II 96-4 (21) R
12 May, 2018 *Luton Town & Indians III 130-10 (30) Broxbourne II 131-7 (27)
12 May, 2018 *Clifton 40-0 (12) Old Albanian II
19 May, 2018 *Radlett III 260-10 (49.2) Broxbourne II 128-10 (36)
19 May, 2018 *Hitchin II 230-10 (50) Clifton 233-5 (42.2)
19 May, 2018 Frogmore 168-10 (43.4) *Kings Langley II 136-10 (40.3)
19 May, 2018 *Luton Town & Indians III 143-10 (42.5) Old Albanian II 120-10 (30.1)
19 May, 2018 Shenley Village II 173-5 (50) *Hertingfordbury 174-6 (48.3)
26 May, 2018 *Broxbourne II 232-10 (49) Kings Langley II 194-10 (50)
26 May, 2018 Shenley Village II 122-10 (35.3) *Frogmore 125-4 (31.1)
26 May, 2018 Clifton 205-10 (47.2) *Hertingfordbury 207-7 (47)
26 May, 2018 *Old Albanian II 84-10 (29) Hitchin II 86-3 (20)
26 May, 2018 Radlett III 153-10 (38) *Luton Town & Indians III 67-10 (26.2)
02 Jun, 2018 Clifton 248-10 (49.5) *Frogmore 71-10 (27)
02 Jun, 2018 *Kings Langley II 75-10 (21.1) Radlett III 76-4 (14.3)
02 Jun, 2018 Hitchin II 196-10 (46.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 196-10 (50)
02 Jun, 2018 *Hertingfordbury 147-8 (50) Old Albanian II 118-10 (34.2)
02 Jun, 2018 *Broxbourne II 175-10 (50) Shenley Village II 176-7 (46.4)
09 Jun, 2018 Clifton 171-10 (48.2) *Broxbourne II 171-10 (47.1)
09 Jun, 2018 Old Albanian II 228-10 (49.2) *Frogmore 172-10 (44.3)
09 Jun, 2018 *Hitchin II 281-6 (50) Hertingfordbury 255-10 (49.3)
09 Jun, 2018 Kings Langley II 166-10 (41.4) *Luton Town & Indians III 169-6 (36.1)
09 Jun, 2018 *Radlett III 135-10 (33.1) Shenley Village II 136-4 (29.2)
16 Jun, 2018 *Radlett III 114-10 (35) Clifton 115-2 (21.5)
16 Jun, 2018 *Hitchin II 219-7 (50) Frogmore 168-10 (43.2)
16 Jun, 2018 Hertingfordbury 133-9 (45.1) *Luton Town & Indians III 137-3 (27.2)
16 Jun, 2018 *Broxbourne II 205-8 (50) Old Albanian II 125-10 (37.1)
16 Jun, 2018 Kings Langley II 192-8 (50) *Shenley Village II 193-3 (40.1)
23 Jun, 2018 *Hitchin II 284-6 (50) Broxbourne II 91-10 (23)
23 Jun, 2018 *Clifton 305-8 (50) Kings Langley II 133-10 (29.1)
23 Jun, 2018 *Frogmore 214-9 (50) Hertingfordbury 215-7 (47)
23 Jun, 2018 *Radlett III 184-9 (50) Old Albanian II 188-7 (44.1)
23 Jun, 2018 *Shenley Village II 172-10 (42) Luton Town & Indians III 173-7 (41.5)
30 Jun, 2018 *Shenley Village II 214-4 (50) Clifton 219-8 (31.3)
30 Jun, 2018 Broxbourne II 264-4 (50) *Hertingfordbury 265-9 (50)
30 Jun, 2018 *Radlett III 197-8 (50) Hitchin II 200-6 (49.2)
30 Jun, 2018 *Frogmore 290-8 (50) Luton Town & Indians III 203-9 (41.4)
30 Jun, 2018 *Old Albanian II 290-7 (50) Kings Langley II 117-10 (34.3)
07 Jul, 2018 *Broxbourne II 295-10 (48.2) Frogmore 249-10 (39.5)
07 Jul, 2018 Radlett III 308-8 (50) *Hertingfordbury 273-10 (48.4)
07 Jul, 2018 Kings Langley II 148-8 (50) *Hitchin II 149-1 (26.1)
07 Jul, 2018 *Luton Town & Indians III 108-10 (29.2) Clifton 109-4 (22.3)
07 Jul, 2018 *Shenley Village II 137-10 (47) Old Albanian II 120-10 (33)
14 Jul, 2018 *Broxbourne II 264-6 (50) Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (33.5)
14 Jul, 2018 *Clifton 129-10 (36.4) Old Albanian II 130-6 (23.1)
14 Jul, 2018 *Kings Langley II 231-10 (48.5) Hertingfordbury 235-7 (45.4)
14 Jul, 2018 Frogmore 274-7 (50) *Radlett III 275-4 (48.5)
14 Jul, 2018 *Hitchin II 209-8 (50) Shenley Village II 210-3 (27.5)
21 Jul, 2018 Broxbourne II v Radlett III
21 Jul, 2018 Hertingfordbury v Shenley Village II
21 Jul, 2018 Hitchin II v Clifton
21 Jul, 2018 Old Albanian II v Luton Town & Indians III
21 Jul, 2018 Frogmore v Kings Langley II
28 Jul, 2018 Clifton v Hertingfordbury
28 Jul, 2018 Kings Langley II v Broxbourne II
28 Jul, 2018 Luton Town & Indians III v Radlett III
28 Jul, 2018 Old Albanian II v Hitchin II
28 Jul, 2018 Shenley Village II v Frogmore
04 Aug, 2018 Broxbourne II v Shenley Village II
04 Aug, 2018 Frogmore v Clifton
04 Aug, 2018 Hertingfordbury v Old Albanian II
04 Aug, 2018 Hitchin II v Luton Town & Indians III
04 Aug, 2018 Radlett III v Kings Langley II
11 Aug, 2018 Clifton v Broxbourne II
11 Aug, 2018 Hitchin II v Hertingfordbury
11 Aug, 2018 Luton Town & Indians III v Kings Langley II
11 Aug, 2018 Old Albanian II v Frogmore
11 Aug, 2018 Shenley Village II v Radlett III
18 Aug, 2018 Broxbourne II v Old Albanian II
18 Aug, 2018 Hertingfordbury v Luton Town & Indians III
18 Aug, 2018 Kings Langley II v Shenley Village II
18 Aug, 2018 Radlett III v Clifton
18 Aug, 2018 Frogmore v Hitchin II
25 Aug, 2018 Clifton v Kings Langley II
25 Aug, 2018 Hertingfordbury v Frogmore
25 Aug, 2018 Hitchin II v Broxbourne II
25 Aug, 2018 Old Albanian II v Radlett III
25 Aug, 2018 Luton Town & Indians III v Shenley Village II
01 Sep, 2018 Broxbourne II v Hertingfordbury
01 Sep, 2018 Kings Langley II v Old Albanian II
01 Sep, 2018 Radlett III v Hitchin II
01 Sep, 2018 Shenley Village II v Clifton
01 Sep, 2018 Frogmore v Luton Town & Indians III
© Copyright DragonStack 2016