First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Results - Division 6 A - 2022

07 May, 2022 *Berkhamsted II 239-7 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town III 179-10 (42.3)
07 May, 2022 *Knebworth Park II 168-8 (50) Northwood II 172-7 (39.3)
07 May, 2022 Bushey II 291-4 (45) *Letchworth Garden City III 294-6 (38.4) R
07 May, 2022 Old Owens II Radlett IV Conceded
07 May, 2022 Watton-at-Stone 128-10 (34) *Welwyn Garden City III 129-8 (29.1)
14 May, 2022 Bushey II 212-10 (49.5) *Knebworth Park II 104-10 (35.4)
14 May, 2022 *Hemel Hempstead Town III 220-10 (49.4) Old Owens II 188-10 (39)
14 May, 2022 Northwood II 186-10 (45) *Watton-at-Stone 144-10 (37.5)
14 May, 2022 *Letchworth Garden City III 136-10 (28) Radlett IV 137-4 (20)
14 May, 2022 *Welwyn Garden City III 132-10 (48.3) Berkhamsted II 135-5 (32)
21 May, 2022 *Berkhamsted II 71-10 (24.1) Northwood II 73-1 (18.1)
21 May, 2022 Bushey II Radlett IV Conceded
21 May, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III 172-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 174-7 (33.4)
21 May, 2022 *Old Owens II 274-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 102-10 (35.1)
21 May, 2022 *Watton-at-Stone 323-4 (50) Knebworth Park II 152-10 (40.3)
28 May, 2022 Radlett IV 239-7 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 213-10 (46.5)
28 May, 2022 *Knebworth Park II 153-10 (46) Berkhamsted II 154-0 (20.1)
28 May, 2022 *Northwood II 151-9 (50) Old Owens II 152-4 (28)
28 May, 2022 *Watton-at-Stone 299-7 (50) Bushey II 257-10 (44.3)
28 May, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III 233-10 (48.1) *Letchworth Garden City III 103-10 (36.3)
04 Jun, 2022 *Watton-at-Stone 185-10 (40.4) Berkhamsted II 176-10 (47.5)
04 Jun, 2022 *Bushey II 188-9 (44) Hemel Hempstead Town III 101-10 (44)
04 Jun, 2022 *Northwood II 259-10 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 191-10 (48.3)
04 Jun, 2022 *Knebworth Park II 106-10 (42.3) Old Owens II 109-2 (23.2)
04 Jun, 2022 *Radlett IV 197-7 (45) Welwyn Garden City III 198-4 (39.3)
11 Jun, 2022 *Berkhamsted II 279-9 (50) Bushey II 217-10 (45)
11 Jun, 2022 Knebworth Park II 172-10 (48.2) *Letchworth Garden City III 173-8 (47.3)
11 Jun, 2022 *Northwood II 247-9 (50) Radlett IV 128-10 (29)
11 Jun, 2022 *Old Owens II 294-6 (50) Watton-at-Stone 250-6 (50)
11 Jun, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III 282-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 164-10 (45.3)
18 Jun, 2022 Bushey II 114-10 (40.1) *Welwyn Garden City III 118-3 (23.4)
18 Jun, 2022 *Northwood II 286-8 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town III 147-10 (35.5)
18 Jun, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III 289-7 (44) *Watton-at-Stone 268-10 (44) R
18 Jun, 2022 Old Owens II 168-10 (45) *Berkhamsted II 69-10 (33.1)
18 Jun, 2022 *Radlett IV 282-7 (43) Knebworth Park II 223-9 (43)
25 Jun, 2022 *Berkhamsted II 290-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 203-8 (50)
25 Jun, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III 227-9 (50) *Knebworth Park II 229-6 (45)
25 Jun, 2022 *Northwood II 260-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 172-9 (42.1) R
25 Jun, 2022 *Old Owens II 198-10 (46.1) Bushey II 107-10 (35.2)
25 Jun, 2022 *Watton-at-Stone 240-8 (50) Radlett IV 242-8 (39.3)
02 Jul, 2022 Bushey II v Northwood II
02 Jul, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Watton-at-Stone
02 Jul, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III v Old Owens II
02 Jul, 2022 Radlett IV v Berkhamsted II
02 Jul, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Knebworth Park II
09 Jul, 2022 Bushey II v Letchworth Garden City III
09 Jul, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Berkhamsted II
09 Jul, 2022 Northwood II v Knebworth Park II
09 Jul, 2022 Radlett IV v Old Owens II
09 Jul, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Watton-at-Stone
16 Jul, 2022 Berkhamsted II v Welwyn Garden City III
16 Jul, 2022 Knebworth Park II v Bushey II
16 Jul, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III v Radlett IV
16 Jul, 2022 Old Owens II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
16 Jul, 2022 Watton-at-Stone v Northwood II
23 Jul, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Letchworth Garden City III
23 Jul, 2022 Knebworth Park II v Watton-at-Stone
23 Jul, 2022 Northwood II v Berkhamsted II
23 Jul, 2022 Radlett IV v Bushey II
23 Jul, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Old Owens II
30 Jul, 2022 Berkhamsted II v Knebworth Park II
30 Jul, 2022 Bushey II v Watton-at-Stone
30 Jul, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III v Welwyn Garden City III
30 Jul, 2022 Old Owens II v Northwood II
30 Jul, 2022 Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town III
06 Aug, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Bushey II
06 Aug, 2022 Knebworth Park II v Old Owens II
06 Aug, 2022 Northwood II v Letchworth Garden City III
06 Aug, 2022 Watton-at-Stone v Berkhamsted II
06 Aug, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Radlett IV
13 Aug, 2022 Bushey II v Berkhamsted II
13 Aug, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Welwyn Garden City III
13 Aug, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III v Knebworth Park II
13 Aug, 2022 Old Owens II v Watton-at-Stone
13 Aug, 2022 Radlett IV v Northwood II
20 Aug, 2022 Berkhamsted II v Old Owens II
20 Aug, 2022 Knebworth Park II v Radlett IV
20 Aug, 2022 Northwood II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
20 Aug, 2022 Watton-at-Stone v Letchworth Garden City III
20 Aug, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Bushey II
27 Aug, 2022 Bushey II v Old Owens II
27 Aug, 2022 Hemel Hempstead Town III v Knebworth Park II
27 Aug, 2022 Letchworth Garden City III v Berkhamsted II
27 Aug, 2022 Radlett IV v Watton-at-Stone
27 Aug, 2022 Welwyn Garden City III v Northwood II
03 Sep, 2022 Berkhamsted II v Radlett IV
03 Sep, 2022 Knebworth Park II v Welwyn Garden City III
03 Sep, 2022 Northwood II v Bushey II
03 Sep, 2022 Old Owens II v Letchworth Garden City III
03 Sep, 2022 Watton-at-Stone v Hemel Hempstead Town III
© Copyright DragonStack 2016