First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Results - Division 9 B - 2022

07 May, 2022 Preston III 219-10 (39.3) *Knebworth Park III 84-10 (29.5)
07 May, 2022 London Colney II 157-8 (40) *Leverstock Green III 71-10 (24)
07 May, 2022 Flamstead II 98-10 (29) *Stevenage IV 101-3 (21.4)
07 May, 2022 Reed III 204-7 (40) *Pinner II 206-3 (39)
07 May, 2022 *Bushey III 108-9 (36.4) Cheshunt Rosedale III 110-1 (27.3)
14 May, 2022 *London Colney II 298-4 (40) Knebworth Park III 52-10 (14)
14 May, 2022 Preston III Reed III Conceded
14 May, 2022 Bushey III 178-7 (40) *Leverstock Green III 48-9 (29.3)
14 May, 2022 Stevenage IV 147-10 (38.4) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 148-3 (33.5)
14 May, 2022 *Pinner II 247-6 (40) Flamstead II 172-9 (40)
21 May, 2022 *Bushey III 229-10 (40) Knebworth Park III 169-10 (39.4)
21 May, 2022 Leverstock Green III 108-9 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 109-5 (24.5)
21 May, 2022 Stevenage IV 130-10 (36) *Pinner II 81-10 (20.1)
21 May, 2022 *Preston III 247-5 (40) Flamstead II 185-9 (40)
21 May, 2022 London Colney II 195-10 (40) *Reed III 197-7 (38.5)
28 May, 2022 *Stevenage IV 148-9 (40) Leverstock Green III 149-3 (29)
28 May, 2022 *Flamstead II 194-8 (40) London Colney II 195-3 (39.2)
28 May, 2022 *Pinner II 160-10 (40) Preston III 146-9 (40)
28 May, 2022 Bushey III 161-6 (40) *Reed III 147-10 (34.3)
28 May, 2022 Knebworth Park III 127-10 (39.5) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 131-5 (31.5)
04 Jun, 2022 Leverstock Green III 218-8 (40) *Knebworth Park III 178-8 (40)
04 Jun, 2022 Preston III 236-5 (40) *Stevenage IV 73-10 (19)
04 Jun, 2022 Flamstead II 226-7 (40) *Bushey III 232-4 (40)
04 Jun, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III 181-7 (40) *Reed III 111-10 (29.5)
04 Jun, 2022 Pinner II 255-3 (40) *London Colney II 177-10 (34.5)
11 Jun, 2022 *Knebworth Park III 175-6 (40) Stevenage IV 178-7 (36)
11 Jun, 2022 Leverstock Green III 185-9 (40) *Reed III 186-5 (35)
11 Jun, 2022 *Preston III 208-7 (40) London Colney II 102-10 (30.4)
11 Jun, 2022 Bushey III 181-9 (40) *Pinner II 140-10 (37.3)
11 Jun, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III 226-7 (40) *Flamstead II 175-9 (40)
18 Jun, 2022 London Colney II 230-7 (40) *Stevenage IV 190-5 (31) R
18 Jun, 2022 Flamstead II 232-10 (40) *Leverstock Green III 97-10 (30)
18 Jun, 2022 *Knebworth Park III 191-4 (40) Reed III 194-3 (28.2)
18 Jun, 2022 *Bushey III 149-9 (29) Preston III 153-4 (29.5)
18 Jun, 2022 Pinner II 168-9 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 144-6 (34) R
25 Jun, 2022 *Knebworth Park III 162-10 (39.1) Flamstead II 163-0 (19.2)
25 Jun, 2022 *Pinner II 175-8 (40) Leverstock Green III 161-6 (38.2) R
25 Jun, 2022 Stevenage IV 267-6 (40) *Reed III 141-10 (32)
25 Jun, 2022 Bushey III 197-10 (36) *London Colney II 115-10 (36.3)
25 Jun, 2022 *Preston III 195-7 (40) Cheshunt Rosedale III 87-10 (23)
02 Jul, 2022 London Colney II v Cheshunt Rosedale III
02 Jul, 2022 Stevenage IV v Bushey III
02 Jul, 2022 Flamstead II v Reed III
02 Jul, 2022 Preston III v Leverstock Green III
02 Jul, 2022 Pinner II v Knebworth Park III
09 Jul, 2022 London Colney II v Leverstock Green III
09 Jul, 2022 Stevenage IV v Flamstead II
09 Jul, 2022 Preston III v Knebworth Park III
09 Jul, 2022 Bushey III v Cheshunt Rosedale III
09 Jul, 2022 Pinner II v Reed III
16 Jul, 2022 Knebworth Park III v London Colney II
16 Jul, 2022 Leverstock Green III v Bushey III
16 Jul, 2022 Stevenage IV v Cheshunt Rosedale III
16 Jul, 2022 Flamstead II v Pinner II
16 Jul, 2022 Reed III v Preston III
23 Jul, 2022 London Colney II v Reed III
23 Jul, 2022 Preston III v Flamstead II
23 Jul, 2022 Bushey III v Knebworth Park III
23 Jul, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III v Leverstock Green III
23 Jul, 2022 Pinner II v Stevenage IV
30 Jul, 2022 Knebworth Park III v Cheshunt Rosedale III
30 Jul, 2022 Stevenage IV v Leverstock Green III
30 Jul, 2022 Flamstead II v London Colney II
30 Jul, 2022 Reed III v Bushey III
30 Jul, 2022 Pinner II v Preston III
06 Aug, 2022 Leverstock Green III v Knebworth Park III
06 Aug, 2022 London Colney II v Pinner II
06 Aug, 2022 Preston III v Stevenage IV
06 Aug, 2022 Bushey III v Flamstead II
06 Aug, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III v Reed III
13 Aug, 2022 Stevenage IV v Knebworth Park III
13 Aug, 2022 Flamstead II v Cheshunt Rosedale III
13 Aug, 2022 Reed III v Leverstock Green III
13 Aug, 2022 Preston III v London Colney II
13 Aug, 2022 Pinner II v Bushey III
20 Aug, 2022 Knebworth Park III v Reed III
20 Aug, 2022 Leverstock Green III v Flamstead II
20 Aug, 2022 London Colney II v Stevenage IV
20 Aug, 2022 Bushey III v Preston III
20 Aug, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III v Pinner II
27 Aug, 2022 London Colney II v Bushey III
27 Aug, 2022 Stevenage IV v Reed III
27 Aug, 2022 Flamstead II v Knebworth Park III
27 Aug, 2022 Preston III v Cheshunt Rosedale III
27 Aug, 2022 Pinner II v Leverstock Green III
03 Sep, 2022 Knebworth Park III v Pinner II
03 Sep, 2022 Leverstock Green III v Preston III
03 Sep, 2022 Reed III v Flamstead II
03 Sep, 2022 Bushey III v Stevenage IV
03 Sep, 2022 Cheshunt Rosedale III v London Colney II
© Copyright DragonStack 2016