Missing Facilities

Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.

Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.

Division: Division One

27 May Broxbourne v Hemel Hempstead Town
27 May Harpenden II v Kings Langley
27 May Northwood v Stevenage
27 May Old Owens v Old Albanian
27 May Shenley Village v Leverstock Green

Division: Division Two A

06 May Watford Town v Hitchin
20 May Radlett II v Hitchin
27 May Watford Town v St Albans
27 May Abbots Langley v Ickleford
27 May Bishop's Stortford II v Holtwhites Trinibis
27 May Hitchin v Preston
27 May Knebworth Park v Radlett II

Division: Division Two B

13 May Berkhamsted v Totteridge Millhillians II
20 May Totteridge Millhillians II v Cockfosters
27 May Welwyn Garden City II v Allenburys & County Hall
27 May Cockfosters v Berkhamsted
27 May Old Elizabethans v Totteridge Millhillians II
27 May Potton Town v Bushey
27 May St Margaretsbury v Eversholt

Division: Division Three A

20 May Knebworth Park II v Northchurch
20 May Letchworth Garden City II v Southgate Compton
27 May Southgate Compton v Met Police Bushey
27 May Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City II
27 May North Enfield v Old Finchleians
27 May Northchurch v Hertford II
27 May Redbourn v Knebworth Park II

Division: Division Three B

20 May Luton Town & Indians II v Bayford & Hertford
27 May Flitwick II v Bayford & Hertford
27 May Hemel Hempstead Town II v Wheathampstead
27 May Langleybury II v Luton Town & Indians II
27 May Potters Bar II v Baldock
27 May Sawbridgeworth II v St Albans West Indian

Division: Division Four A

20 May Dunstable II v Southgate Adelaide
27 May Cheshunt v Parkfield & Headstone
27 May Hatfield Hyde v Watford Town II
27 May North Mymms II v Sandridge
27 May Southgate Adelaide v Chipperfield Clarendon
27 May Stevenage II v Dunstable II

Division: Division Four B

06 May Ampthill Town II v West Herts II
06 May Harpenden III v Hertford III
20 May Broxbourne II v Hertford III
27 May Northwood Town v Harpenden III
27 May Reed II v Ampthill Town II
27 May Chorleywood II v Broxbourne II
27 May Hertford III v West Herts II
27 May Northampton Exiles v Hoddesdon II

Division: Division Five A

20 May Radlett III v Bentley Heath
27 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Haberdashers
27 May Ickleford II v Radlett III
27 May Leverstock Green II v Bentley Heath
27 May Preston II v Waltham X Rosedale
27 May St Albans II v Old Cholmeleians

Division: Division Five B

13 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hitchin II
20 May Kings Langley II v Hertingfordbury
20 May Mill Hill Village v Clifton
20 May Shenley Village II v Luton Town & Indians III
27 May Hertingfordbury v Mill Hill Village
27 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v Luton Town & Indians III
27 May Kings Langley II v Shenley Village II
27 May Clifton v Hitchin II
27 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Flamstead

Division: Division Six A

27 May Bovingdon v Welwyn Garden City III
27 May London Colney v Old Camdenians
27 May Old Albanian II v Redbourn II
27 May Old Finchleians II v Cockfosters II
27 May Rickmansworth v Northwood II

Division: Division Six B

06 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Letchworth Garden City III
20 May Abbots Langley II v Letchworth Garden City III
27 May Letchworth Garden City III v Hatfield & Crusaders II
27 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Abbots Langley II
27 May Chipperfield Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
27 May Eversholt II v North Enfield II
27 May Frogmore v Boxmoor

Division: Division Seven A

27 May Berkhamsted II v Weston
27 May Bushey II v Southgate Adelaide II
27 May Knebworth Park III v Watton-at-Stone
27 May Old Cholmeleians II v Totteridge Millhillians III
27 May Tewin v Old Owens II

Division: Division Seven B

13 May St Margaretsbury II v Broxbourne III
20 May Hatch End v Broxbourne III
27 May Wheathampstead II v Old Elizabethans II
27 May Baldock II v Dunstable III
27 May Broxbourne III v Rickmansworth II
27 May Hatch End v St Margaretsbury II
27 May Potters Bar III v Stevenage III

Division: Division Eight A

27 May Great Gaddesden v Pirton
27 May Harpenden IV v Ware
27 May Langleybury III v Flitwick III
27 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Datchworth II
27 May St Albans III v Hertford IV

Division: Division Eight B

20 May Northchurch II v Offley & Stopsley
27 May Greenwood Park v Northampton Exiles II
27 May Offley & Stopsley v Little B. Sahibs
27 May Radlett IV v Northchurch II
27 May Stevenage IV v Northwood Town II
27 May Waltham X Rosedale II v Letchworth Garden City IV

Division: Division Nine A

27 May Bayford & Hertford II v Reed III
27 May Harpenden Dolphins v West Herts III
27 May Mill Hill Village II v Shenley Village III
27 May Potten End v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
27 May Welwyn Garden City IV v Hatfield Hyde II

Division: Division Nine B

13 May Preston III v North Mymms III
20 May North Mymms III v Sandridge II
27 May Sandridge II v London Colney II
27 May Hitchin III v Abbots Langley III
27 May Kings Langley III v North Mymms III
27 May Leverstock Green III v Old Minchendenians
27 May Preston III v Redbourn III

Division: Division Ten A

27 May Boxmoor II v Old Albanian III
27 May Hatfield & Crusaders III v Knebworth Park IV
27 May Ickleford III v Aldenham
27 May Watford Town III v Holtwhites Trinibis III

Division: Division Ten B

27 May Bentley Heath II v Hertingfordbury II
27 May Cockfosters III v Cheshunt II
27 May Flamstead II v Harpenden V
27 May Northwood III v Hoddesdon III
27 May Old Elizabethans III v Southgate Compton II

Division: Regional Division A East

06 May Hitchin IV v St Margaretsbury III
20 May Hitchin IV v Southgate Adelaide III
27 May Baldock III v Hitchin IV
27 May Datchworth III v Northampton Exiles III
27 May Southgate Adelaide III v Old Owens III
27 May Ware II v Stevenage V

Division: Regional Division A West

06 May Watford Town IV v Frogmore II
20 May Berkhamsted III v Bushey III
20 May St Albans IV v Frogmore II
27 May Shenley Village IV v St Albans IV
27 May Watford Town V v Northwood Town III
27 May Bushey III v Watford Town IV
27 May Mill Hill Village III v Frogmore II
27 May Parkfield & Headstone II v Berkhamsted III

Division: Regional Division B East

06 May Preston IV v Letchworth Garden City V
13 May Old Haberdashers II v Totteridge Millhillians IV
20 May Potters Bar IV v Old Haberdashers II
27 May Reed IV v Potters Bar IV
27 May Harpenden VI v Tewin II
27 May Old Albanian IV v Letchworth Garden City V
27 May Old Haberdashers II v Preston IV

Division: Regional Division B West

13 May Chipperfield Clarendon III v Boxmoor III
27 May Berkhamsted IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
27 May Boxmoor III v Langleybury IV
27 May Chorleywood IV v West Herts IV
27 May Redbourn IV v Bushey IV
27 May West Herts V v Rickmansworth IV

Division: Regional Division C East

06 May Stevenage VI v Old Camdenians II
06 May Welwyn Garden City V v Potters Bar V
13 May Old Camdenians II v Welwyn Garden City V
20 May Wheathampstead III v Old Camdenians II
27 May Stevenage VI v Wheathampstead III
27 May Welwyn Garden City V v Hatfield Hyde III
27 May Hoddesdon IV v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
27 May Old Camdenians II v Datchworth IV

Division: Regional Division C West

27 May Abbots Langley IV v Kings Langley IV
27 May Old Eastcotians v Leverstock Green IV