Missing Facilities
Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.
Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.
Division: Division One
01 Sep |
Old Albanians |
v |
Kings Langley |
Division: Division Two A
01 Sep |
Watford Town |
v |
Preston |
Division: Division Three A
01 Sep |
North Enfield |
v |
Northchurch |
Division: Division Three B
01 Sep |
Flitwick II |
v |
Sawbridgeworth II |
01 Sep |
Southgate Adelaide |
v |
Hemel Hempstead Town II |
01 Sep |
Wheathampstead |
v |
Langleybury II |
Division: Division Four B
25 Aug |
Baldock |
v |
Chorleywood II |
25 Aug |
Flamstead |
v |
Leverstock Green II |
01 Sep |
Chorleywood II |
v |
Flamstead |
Division: Division Five A
25 Aug |
Watford Town II |
v |
Preston II |
01 Sep |
Bentley Heath |
v |
Hertford III |
Division: Division Five B
01 Sep |
Broxbourne II |
v |
Hertingfordbury |
Division: Division Six B
18 Aug |
Bovingdon |
v |
Bushey II |
25 Aug |
Allenburys & County Hall II |
v |
Bushey II |
25 Aug |
Boxmoor |
v |
Bovingdon |
01 Sep |
Bovingdon |
v |
Old Elizabethans II |
01 Sep |
Hemel Hempstead Town III |
v |
Abbots Langley II |
Division: Division Ten A
01 Sep |
Bayford & Hertford II |
v |
Frogmore II |
01 Sep |
Hoddesdon III |
v |
Datchworth III |
Division: Division Ten B
04 Aug |
Cockfosters III |
v |
West Herts IV |
Division: Regional Division A East
25 Aug |
Knebworth Park IV |
v |
Hertingfordbury II |
01 Sep |
Hatfield & Crusaders III |
v |
Cheshunt II |
Division: Regional Division A West
28 Jul |
Northwood Town III |
v |
St Albans IV |
18 Aug |
Mill Hill Village III |
v |
St Albans IV |
25 Aug |
Berkhamsted III |
v |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
01 Sep |
Mill Hill Village III |
v |
Bushey III |
01 Sep |
Old Haberdashers II |
v |
St Albans IV |
01 Sep |
Totteridge Millhillians IV |
v |
Northwood Town III |
Division: Regional Division B East
11 Aug |
Old Camdenians II |
v |
Ware II |
Division: Regional Division B West
04 Aug |
West Herts V |
v |
Flamstead II |
11 Aug |
Langleybury IV |
v |
West Herts V |
18 Aug |
Flamstead II |
v |
Langleybury IV |
25 Aug |
Chorleywood IV |
v |
West Herts V |
25 Aug |
Leverstock Green IV |
v |
Langleybury IV |
25 Aug |
Old Eastcotians |
v |
Flamstead II |
01 Sep |
Berkhamsted IV |
v |
Leverstock Green IV |
01 Sep |
Langleybury IV |
v |
Old Eastcotians |
01 Sep |
West Herts V |
v |
Chipperfield Clarendon III |
Division: Regional Division C East
04 Aug |
Hatfield Hyde III |
v |
Welwyn Garden City V |
Division: Regional Division C West
28 Jul |
Hatch End II |
v |
Old Minchendenians II |