Missing Facilities

Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.

Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.

Division: Premier Division

07 May Radlett v Welwyn Garden City
07 May Bishop's Stortford v West Herts
07 May Hertford v North Mymms
07 May Harpenden v Potters Bar
07 May Hoddesdon v Totteridge Millhillians
14 May Welwyn Garden City v Harpenden
14 May Totteridge Millhillians v Radlett
14 May Potters Bar v Bishop's Stortford
14 May North Mymms v Hoddesdon
21 May Radlett v North Mymms
21 May West Herts v Potters Bar
21 May Harpenden v Totteridge Millhillians
21 May Bishop's Stortford v Welwyn Garden City

Division: Division 3 B

07 May Old Finchleians v Bayford & Hertford
14 May Wheathampstead v Parkfield & Headstone
21 May Bayford & Hertford v Cockfosters

Division: Division 4 A

14 May Bishop's Stortford II v Tewin

Division: Division 4 B

14 May Chorleywood II v Langleybury II
14 May Ampthill Town II v Harpenden III

Division: Division 5 B

14 May Hertingfordbury v Boxmoor
21 May Old Albanian II v Sawbridgeworth II
21 May Clifton v Hertingfordbury

Division: Division 6 A

07 May Old Owens II v Radlett IV
21 May Bushey II v Radlett IV

Division: Division 7 A

07 May Abbots Langley II v Northwood Town II
07 May Weston v Old Cholmeleians
07 May Lutonian II v St Margaretsbury II
14 May Ware v Weston
14 May Northwood Town II v Stevenage III
14 May Old Cholmeleians v Datchworth II
21 May Abbots Langley II v Flitwick III
21 May Weston v Stevenage III
21 May Lutonian II v Old Cholmeleians
21 May Datchworth II v Ware
21 May Northwood Town II v St Margaretsbury II

Division: Division 7 B

07 May Harpenden Dolphins v West Herts III
07 May Cockfosters II v Northchurch II
07 May Southgate Adelaide II v Little Berkhamsted Sahibs
07 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Hatch End
14 May West Herts III v Southgate Adelaide II
14 May Hatch End v Northampton Exiles II
14 May Northchurch II v Harpenden Dolphins
21 May Southgate Adelaide II v Northchurch II
21 May Cockfosters II v Northampton Exiles II
21 May Hatch End v Little Berkhamsted Sahibs
21 May Allenburys & County Hall II v West Herts III
21 May Harpenden Dolphins v Shenley Village III

Division: Division 8 A

07 May Pinner v Watford Town III
07 May Wheathampstead II v Hitchin III
07 May Old Cholmeleians II v Aldenham
14 May Aldenham v Wheathampstead II
14 May St Albans III v Old Cholmeleians II
14 May Hitchin III v Offley & Stopsley
14 May Watford Town III v Old Minchendenians
14 May Chipperfield Clarendon II v Pinner
21 May Old Minchendenians v Chipperfield Clarendon II
21 May Hitchin III v Aldenham
21 May Old Cholmeleians II v Watford Town III
21 May Wheathampstead II v St Albans III
21 May Pinner v Offley & Stopsley

Division: Division 8 B

07 May Mill Hill Village II v Langleybury III
07 May Totteridge Millhillians III v Harpenden IV
07 May Bentley Heath II v Boxmoor II
14 May Langleybury III v Totteridge Millhillians III
14 May Boxmoor II v Redbourn III
14 May Kings Langley II v Mill Hill Village II
21 May Totteridge Millhillians III v Mill Hill Village II
21 May Bentley Heath II v Langleybury III
21 May Redbourn III v Harpenden IV
21 May Kings Langley II v Dunstable III
21 May Old Albanian III v Boxmoor II

Division: Division 9 A

07 May Hoddesdon III v Hertford IV
07 May Great Gaddesden v Hatfield Hyde II
14 May Baldock II v Hoddesdon III
14 May Hatfield Hyde II v Southgate Compton
14 May Bamville v Sandridge II
14 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Great Gaddesden
21 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Baldock II
21 May Great Gaddesden v Bamville
21 May Sandridge II v Hertford IV
21 May Hatfield Hyde II v Luton Town & Indians IV
21 May Hoddesdon III v Southgate Compton

Division: Division 9 B

07 May Knebworth Park III v Preston III
07 May Cheshunt Rosedale III v Bushey III
07 May Leverstock Green III v London Colney II
07 May Reed III v Pinner II
14 May Bushey III v Leverstock Green III
14 May Preston III v Reed III
14 May Pinner II v Flamstead II
21 May Knebworth Park III v Bushey III
21 May Leverstock Green III v Cheshunt Rosedale III
21 May Reed III v London Colney II
21 May Stevenage IV v Pinner II
21 May Flamstead II v Preston III

Division: Division 10 North

07 May Hitchin IV v Letchworth Garden City IV
07 May Markyate v Redbourn IV
07 May Harpenden V v Stevenage V
07 May Ickleford III v Tewin II
07 May Preston IV v Datchworth III
14 May Stevenage V v Hitchin IV
14 May Tewin II v Harpenden V
14 May Datchworth III v Ickleford III
14 May Letchworth Garden City IV v Markyate
14 May Redbourn IV v Preston IV
21 May Stevenage V v Tewin II
21 May Ickleford III v Redbourn IV
21 May Preston IV v Letchworth Garden City IV
21 May Markyate v Hitchin IV
21 May Harpenden V v Datchworth III

Division: Division 10 South

07 May Mill Hill Village III v North Enfield II
07 May Old Elizabethans III v Letchmore
07 May Old Haberdashers II v Botany Bay II
07 May Holtwhites Trinibis III v Parkfield & Headstone II
07 May Southgate Adelaide III v Potters Bar IV
14 May Botany Bay II v Mill Hill Village III
14 May Parkfield & Headstone II v Old Elizabethans III
14 May Potters Bar IV v Old Haberdashers II
14 May Letchmore v Southgate Adelaide III
14 May North Enfield II v Holtwhites Trinibis III
21 May Holtwhites Trinibis III v Botany Bay II
21 May Old Elizabethans III v North Enfield II
21 May Mill Hill Village III v Potters Bar IV
21 May Letchmore v Parkfield & Headstone II
21 May Old Haberdashers II v Southgate Adelaide III

Division: Division 10 East

07 May Welwyn Garden City IV v Hoddesdon IV
07 May Abbots Langley III v Hatfield Hyde III
07 May Bayford & Hertford II v Old Albanian IV
07 May St Albans IV v St Margaretsbury III
07 May Shenley Village IV v Broxbourne III
14 May Broxbourne III v Bayford & Hertford II
14 May Hatfield Hyde III v St Albans IV
14 May Hoddesdon IV v Shenley Village IV
14 May St Margaretsbury III v Welwyn Garden City IV
14 May Old Albanian IV v Abbots Langley III
21 May Abbots Langley III v Bayford & Hertford II
21 May Broxbourne III v Hoddesdon IV
21 May Welwyn Garden City IV v Hatfield Hyde III
21 May St Albans IV v Old Albanian IV
21 May Shenley Village IV v St Margaretsbury III

Division: Division 10 West

07 May Potten End II v Northwood Town III
07 May Watford Town IV v Northwood III
07 May Berkhamsted III v Old Eastcotians
07 May West Herts IV v Rickmansworth III
07 May Chorleywood III v Berkhamsted IV
14 May Northwood III v Chorleywood III
14 May Northwood Town III v West Herts IV
14 May Rickmansworth III v Watford Town IV
14 May Old Eastcotians v Potten End II
14 May Berkhamsted IV v Berkhamsted III
21 May Potten End II v Berkhamsted III
21 May Watford Town IV v Northwood Town III
21 May Berkhamsted IV v Northwood III
21 May West Herts IV v Old Eastcotians
21 May Chorleywood III v Rickmansworth III

Division: Division 11 North

07 May Flitwick IV v Hatfield & Crusaders III
07 May Wheathampstead III v Hitchin V
07 May Baldock III v Harpenden VI
07 May Welwyn Garden City V v Tewin III
07 May Letchworth Garden City V v Baldock IV
14 May Hitchin V v Flitwick IV
14 May Tewin III v Letchworth Garden City V
14 May Harpenden VI v Wheathampstead III
14 May Hatfield & Crusaders III v Welwyn Garden City V
14 May Baldock IV v Baldock III
21 May Wheathampstead III v Baldock III
21 May Letchworth Garden City V v Hatfield & Crusaders III
21 May Flitwick IV v Harpenden VI
21 May Baldock IV v Tewin III
22 May Welwyn Garden City V v Hitchin V

Division: Division 11 South

07 May Chipperfield Clarendon III v Leverstock Green IV
07 May Boxmoor III v Old Camdenians II
07 May Northwood IV v Pinner III
07 May Rickmansworth IV v West Herts V
07 May Hatch End II v Chorleywood IV
14 May West Herts V v Chipperfield Clarendon III
14 May Old Camdenians II v Hatch End II
14 May Chorleywood IV v Northwood IV
14 May Pinner III v Rickmansworth IV
14 May Leverstock Green IV v Boxmoor III
21 May Rickmansworth IV v Chorleywood IV
21 May Northwood IV v Hatch End II
21 May Old Camdenians II v Leverstock Green IV
21 May Chipperfield Clarendon III v Pinner III
21 May Boxmoor III v West Herts V

Division: Division 11 East

07 May Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II v Edmonton
07 May Tye Green v Old Minchendenians II
07 May Ware II v Northampton Exiles III
07 May Hertingfordbury II v Old Owens III
07 May Broxbourne IV v Cockfosters III
14 May Old Minchendenians II v Hertingfordbury II
14 May Edmonton v Tye Green
14 May Old Owens III v Ware II
14 May Cockfosters III v Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II
14 May Northampton Exiles III v Broxbourne IV
21 May Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II v Broxbourne IV
21 May Tye Green v Cockfosters III
21 May Hertingfordbury II v Edmonton
21 May Ware II v Old Minchendenians II
21 May Northampton Exiles III v Old Owens III

Division: Division 12 North

07 May Hitchin VI v Wheathampstead IV
07 May Kimpton v Ickleford IV
07 May Stevenage VI v Bengeo
07 May Datchworth IV v Knebworth Park IV
14 May Ickleford IV v Datchworth IV
14 May Wheathampstead IV v Lutonian III
14 May Knebworth Park IV v Hitchin VI
14 May Bengeo v Kimpton
21 May Lutonian III v Knebworth Park IV
21 May Kimpton v Stevenage VI
21 May Datchworth IV v Bengeo
21 May Hitchin VI v Ickleford IV

Division: Division 12 South

07 May Langleybury IV v Batchworth
07 May Kings Langley III v Northwood V
07 May Edgware v West Herts VI
07 May Northwood Town IV v Watford Town V
07 May Royal Herts v Berkhamsted V
14 May Watford Town V v Langleybury IV
14 May Northwood V v Northwood Town IV
14 May Batchworth v Royal Herts
14 May Berkhamsted V v Edgware
14 May West Herts VI v Kings Langley III
21 May Kings Langley III v Berkhamsted V
21 May West Herts VI v Northwood Town IV
21 May Langleybury IV v Northwood V
21 May Batchworth v Watford Town V
21 May Edgware v Royal Herts

Division: Division 12 East

07 May North Mymms III v Hoddesdon V
07 May St Margaretsbury IV v Mill Hill Village IV
07 May Old Minchendenians III v Southgate Compton II
07 May Broxbourne V v Holtwhite Trinibis IV
07 May Hatfield Hyde IV v Cheshunt Rosedale IV
14 May Mill Hill Village IV v Hatfield Hyde IV
14 May Cheshunt Rosedale IV v Old Minchendenians III
14 May Southgate Compton II v North Mymms III
14 May Holtwhite Trinibis IV v St Margaretsbury IV
15 May Hoddesdon V v Broxbourne V
21 May Southgate Compton II v Cheshunt Rosedale IV
21 May St Margaretsbury IV v Hoddesdon V
21 May Old Minchendenians III v Mill Hill Village IV
21 May Broxbourne V v North Mymms III
21 May Hatfield Hyde IV v Holtwhite Trinibis IV