Missing Facilities

Facilities marks have not been entered for the following matches. Would the AWAY TEAM please ensure that these are entered or a fine will be imposed.

Premier and Championship facilities are marked by the umpires so not compulsary to complete online.

Division: Championship

11 May Chorleywood v Letchworth Garden City
11 May Flitwick v Welwyn Garden City
11 May Hoddesdon v Dunstable Town
11 May Preston v Hemel Hempstead Town
11 May St Albans v Broxbourne
18 May Broxbourne v Preston
18 May Dunstable Town v Chorleywood
18 May Hemel Hempstead Town v Flitwick
18 May Letchworth Garden City v St Albans
18 May Welwyn Garden City v Hoddesdon

Division: Division 1

11 May Abbots Langley v Redbourn
11 May Luton Town & Indians v Leverstock Green
11 May Old Elizabethans v Lutonian
11 May Reed v St Margaretsbury
11 May Sawbridgeworth v Hitchin
18 May Hitchin v Old Elizabethans
18 May Leverstock Green v Sawbridgeworth
18 May Lutonian v Reed
18 May Redbourn v Luton Town & Indians
18 May St Margaretsbury v Abbots Langley

Division: Division 2 A

11 May West Herts II v Langleybury
11 May Berkhamsted v Ampthill Town
11 May Eversholt v Northwood
11 May Stevenage v Radlett II
11 May Watford Town v Harpenden II
18 May Ampthill Town v Watford Town
18 May Harpenden II v Eversholt
18 May Langleybury v Berkhamsted
18 May Northwood v Stevenage
18 May Radlett II v West Herts II

Division: Division 2 B

11 May Knebworth Park v Holtwhites Trinibis
11 May Welwyn Garden City II v Flitwick II
18 May Hertford II v Knebworth Park
18 May Potters Bar II v Welwyn Garden City II
18 May Rickmansworth v Kings Langley

Division: Division 3 A

18 May Datchworth v Tewin

Division: Division 3 B

11 May Dunstable Town II v Hoddesdon II
11 May London Colney v Cockfosters
18 May Chorleywood II v Dunstable Town II
18 May Cockfosters v Redbourn II

Division: Division 4 A

11 May Hitchin II v Hatfield & Crusaders
18 May Cheshunt Rosedale v Hitchin II
18 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Leverstock Green II

Division: Division 4 B

18 May Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles

Division: Division 5 A

11 May Old Owens II v Bentley Heath
18 May North Mymms II v Lutonian II

Division: Division 5 B

11 May Botany Bay v Sawbridgeworth II
11 May Northwood II v Frogmore
11 May Old Albanians v Greenwood Park
18 May Greenwood Park v Cheshunt Rosedale II

Division: Division 6 B

11 May Eaton Bray v Stevenage III
11 May Southgate Adelaide II v Knebworth Park II
18 May Knebworth Park II v Eaton Bray
18 May Old Elizabethans II v Southgate Adelaide II
18 May Stevenage III v Hatfield & Crusaders II

Division: Division 7 East

11 May Letchworth Garden City III v Mill Hill Village II
11 May Old Minchendenians v Harpenden Dolphins
11 May Radlett III v Potters Bar III
11 May Shenley Village III v Hitchin III
11 May St Albans III v Wheathampstead II
18 May Harpenden Dolphins v St Albans III
18 May Hitchin III v Radlett III
18 May Mill Hill Village II v Shenley Village III
18 May Potters Bar III v Old Minchendenians
18 May Wheathampstead II v Letchworth Garden City III

Division: Division 7 West

11 May Bushey II v Hatch End
11 May Ley Hill v Kings Langley II
11 May Northchurch II v Flitwick III
11 May Northwood Town II v Luton Town & Indians III
11 May West Herts III v Watford Town III
18 May Flitwick III v Ley Hill
18 May Hatch End v Northchurch II
18 May Kings Langley II v West Herts III
18 May Luton Town & Indians III v Bushey II
18 May Watford Town III v Northwood Town II

Division: Division 8 East

11 May Bentley Heath II v Totteridge Millhillians III
11 May Cockfosters II v Little Berkhamsted
11 May Datchworth II v Allenburys & County Hall II
11 May Hatfield Hyde II v Southgate Compton
11 May Old Cholmeleians v Northampton Exiles II
18 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Old Cholmeleians
18 May Little Berkhamsted v Bentley Heath II
18 May Northampton Exiles II v Hatfield Hyde II
18 May Southgate Compton v Cockfosters II
18 May Totteridge Millhillians III v Datchworth II

Division: Division 8 West

11 May Dunstable Town III v Pinner II
11 May Harpenden IV v Old Cholmeleians II
11 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Boxmoor II
11 May Markyate v Preston III
11 May Redbourn III v Radlett IV
18 May Boxmoor II v Dunstable Town III
18 May Old Cholmeleians II v Markyate
18 May Pinner II v Harpenden IV
18 May Preston III v Redbourn III
18 May Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town IV

Division: Division 9 East

11 May Baldock II v St Albans IV
11 May Bamville v Sandridge II
11 May Broxbourne III v North Enfield II
11 May Southgate Compton II v Tewin II
11 May Stevenage IV v London Colney II
18 May London Colney II v Southgate Compton II
18 May North Enfield II v Stevenage IV
18 May Sandridge II v Broxbourne III
18 May St Albans IV v Bamville
18 May Tewin II v Baldock II

Division: Division 9 West

11 May Great Gaddesden v Old Albanians II
11 May Leverstock Green III v Berkhamsted III
11 May Luton Town & Indians IV v Chipperfield Clarendon II
11 May Offley & Stopsley v West Herts IV
11 May Rickmansworth III v Flamstead II
18 May Berkhamsted III v Great Gaddesden
18 May Chipperfield Clarendon II v Offley & Stopsley
18 May Flamstead II v Luton Town & Indians IV
18 May Old Albanians II v Rickmansworth III
18 May West Herts IV v Leverstock Green III

Division: Division 10 Central

11 May Hatfield Hyde III v Harpenden V
11 May Old Albanians III v Old Owens III
11 May Old Camdenians II v Shenley Village IV
11 May Old Elizabethans III v Botany Bay II
11 May Old Haberdashers II v Mill Hill Village III
18 May Botany Bay II v Old Albanians III
18 May Harpenden V v Old Camdenians II
18 May Mill Hill Village III v Hatfield Hyde III
18 May Old Owens III v Old Haberdashers II
18 May Shenley Village IV v Old Elizabethans III