Missing Umpires Reports

Umpires marks have not been entered by the away teams shown below. Reports for all umpires standing in Divisions One to Six B should recorded.

Note: Late report fines apply to teams in Divisions One, Two A and Two B. Premier and Championship marking is completed on Who's the Umpire.

Division: Division Two B

20 May Bushey v Old Elizabethans
20 May Totteridge Millhillians II v Cockfosters

Division: Division Three A

20 May Knebworth Park II v Northchurch
20 May Letchworth Garden City II v Southgate Compton
20 May Old Finchleians v Hertford II

Division: Division Three B

06 May Baldock v Bayford & Hertford
06 May Sawbridgeworth II v Potters Bar II
13 May Flitwick II v Baldock
13 May Hemel Hempstead Town II v St Albans West Indian
13 May Luton Town & Indians II v Sawbridgeworth II
20 May St Albans West Indian v Potters Bar II
20 May Wheathampstead v Flitwick II
20 May Luton Town & Indians II v Bayford & Hertford

Division: Division Four A

13 May Watford Town II v Sandridge
20 May Cheshunt v Stevenage II
20 May Dunstable II v Southgate Adelaide
20 May Sandridge v Hatfield Hyde

Division: Division Four B

13 May West Herts II v Broxbourne II
20 May Broxbourne II v Hertford III
20 May Harpenden III v Reed II
20 May Hoddesdon II v West Herts II
20 May Northampton Exiles v Northwood Town

Division: Division Five A

06 May Old Cholmeleians v Leverstock Green II
13 May Bentley Heath v Old Haberdashers
13 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Cholmeleians
20 May Waltham X Rosedale v Hatfield & Crusaders
20 May Ickleford II v St Albans II
20 May Old Cholmeleians v Preston II
20 May Old Haberdashers v Leverstock Green II

Division: Division Five B

06 May Hitchin II v Luton Town & Indians III
20 May Flamstead v Holtwhites Trinibis II
20 May Hitchin II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
20 May Kings Langley II v Hertingfordbury
20 May Mill Hill Village v Clifton

Division: Division Six A

13 May Old Albanian II v Bovingdon
13 May Rickmansworth v Redbourn II
20 May Cockfosters II v Old Albanian II
20 May Redbourn II v London Colney

Division: Division Six B

06 May Abbots Langley II v Eversholt II
06 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v North Enfield II
13 May Eversholt II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
13 May North Enfield II v Botany Bay II
20 May Boxmoor v North Enfield II
20 May Abbots Langley II v Letchworth Garden City III
20 May Botany Bay II v Eversholt II