Missing Umpires Reports

Umpires marks have not been entered by those teams in bold. Reports for all umpires standing in Divisions One to Six B should recorded

Note: Late report fines apply to teams in Divisions One, Two A and Two B. Premier and Championship marking is completed on Who's the Umpire.

Division: Division One

19 May Knebworth Park v Kings Langley
26 May Kings Langley v Chorleywood
16 Jun Knebworth Park v Old Albanian
30 Jun Knebworth Park v Old Owens
14 Jul Knebworth Park v Chorleywood
14 Jul Old Owens v Kings Langley
21 Jul Shenley Village v Old Owens
28 Jul Broxbourne v Old Albanian
28 Jul Knebworth Park v Shenley Village
04 Aug Old Albanian v Harpenden II
04 Aug Ickleford v Knebworth Park
11 Aug Kings Langley v Shenley Village
11 Aug Old Owens v Old Albanian
11 Aug Knebworth Park v Stevenage
18 Aug Stevenage v Chorleywood
18 Aug Shenley Village v Broxbourne
18 Aug Old Albanian v Knebworth Park
18 Aug Ickleford v Kings Langley

Division: Division Two A

05 May Totteridge Millhillians II v Preston
30 Jun Bishop's Stortford II v Hitchin
07 Jul St Albans v Hitchin
07 Jul Preston v Totteridge Millhillians II
21 Jul St Albans v Northwood
21 Jul Bishop's Stortford II v Holtwhites Trinibis
04 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II v Hitchin
04 Aug St Albans v Holtwhites Trinibis
18 Aug Watford Town v Bishop's Stortford II
18 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II v Northwood
18 Aug Preston v Holtwhites Trinibis
18 Aug Hitchin v Abbots Langley
18 Aug Berkhamsted v St Albans

Division: Division Two B

05 May Hertford II v Potton Town
05 May Cockfosters v Eversholt
12 May Eversholt v Hertford II
19 May Hertford II v Bushey
26 May St Margaretsbury v Hertford II
26 May Eversholt v Potton Town
02 Jun Hertford II v Allenburys & County Hall
09 Jun Old Elizabethans v Hertford II
23 Jun Hertford II v Radlett II
30 Jun Eversholt v Old Elizabethans
30 Jun Southgate Compton v Hertford II
07 Jul Potton Town v Hertford II
14 Jul Southgate Compton v Potton Town
14 Jul Hertford II v Eversholt
21 Jul Bushey v Hertford II
28 Jul Cockfosters v Allenburys & County Hall
28 Jul Radlett II v Old Elizabethans
04 Aug Old Elizabethans v Cockfosters
11 Aug Eversholt v Bushey
11 Aug Southgate Compton v Allenburys & County Hall
11 Aug Radlett II v Cockfosters
18 Aug St Margaretsbury v Eversholt
18 Aug Old Elizabethans v Southgate Compton
18 Aug Cockfosters v Hertford II
18 Aug Bushey v Radlett II
18 Aug Allenburys & County Hall v Potton Town

Division: Division Three A

05 May Met Police Bushey v Welwyn Garden City II
12 May Northchurch v Letchworth Garden City II
19 May Old Finchleians v Northchurch
26 May Met Police Bushey v North Enfield
26 May Datchworth v Northchurch
02 Jun Redbourn v Met Police Bushey
02 Jun Old Finchleians v Datchworth
02 Jun Northchurch v Bayford & Hertford
09 Jun Welwyn Garden City II v Northchurch
09 Jun Met Police Bushey v Letchworth Garden City II
09 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Datchworth
16 Jun Northchurch v Met Police Bushey
16 Jun Letchworth Garden City II v Dunstable II
16 Jun Datchworth v Welwyn Garden City II
16 Jun Redbourn v North Enfield
23 Jun Met Police Bushey v Datchworth
23 Jun Dunstable II v Northchurch
30 Jun Northchurch v North Enfield
30 Jun Letchworth Garden City II v Redbourn
30 Jun Datchworth v Dunstable II
30 Jun Bayford & Hertford v Met Police Bushey
07 Jul Welwyn Garden City II v Met Police Bushey
07 Jul Northchurch v Redbourn
07 Jul Datchworth v North Enfield
14 Jul Letchworth Garden City II v Northchurch
14 Jul Redbourn v Datchworth
14 Jul Met Police Bushey v Old Finchleians
21 Jul Northchurch v Old Finchleians
21 Jul Met Police Bushey v Dunstable II
21 Jul Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City II
28 Jul Northchurch v Datchworth
28 Jul North Enfield v Met Police Bushey
04 Aug Met Police Bushey v Redbourn
04 Aug Bayford & Hertford v Northchurch
11 Aug Northchurch v Welwyn Garden City II
11 Aug Letchworth Garden City II v Met Police Bushey
11 Aug Datchworth v Bayford & Hertford
11 Aug Redbourn v Dunstable II
18 Aug Welwyn Garden City II v Datchworth
18 Aug North Enfield v Redbourn
18 Aug Met Police Bushey v Northchurch
18 Aug Dunstable II v Letchworth Garden City II
18 Aug Bayford & Hertford v Old Finchleians

Division: Division Three B

05 May Southgate Adelaide v Sawbridgeworth II
12 May Potters Bar II v Southgate Adelaide
12 May Luton Town & Indians II v Wheathampstead
19 May Southgate Adelaide v Langleybury II
26 May Wheathampstead v Flitwick II
02 Jun Southgate Adelaide v Wheathampstead
02 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Langleybury II
02 Jun Flitwick II v Harpenden III
09 Jun Harpenden III v Southgate Adelaide
09 Jun Wheathampstead v Hemel Hempstead Town II
16 Jun Southgate Adelaide v Flitwick II
16 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Wheathampstead
16 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Harpenden III
23 Jun Wheathampstead v Potters Bar II
23 Jun Southgate Adelaide v Luton Town & Indians II
30 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Southgate Adelaide
30 Jun Langleybury II v Wheathampstead
07 Jul Sawbridgeworth II v Southgate Adelaide
07 Jul Luton Town & Indians II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
14 Jul Wheathampstead v Luton Town & Indians II
14 Jul Southgate Adelaide v Potters Bar II
14 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Sawbridgeworth II
21 Jul Wheathampstead v Harpenden III
21 Jul Potters Bar II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
21 Jul Langleybury II v Southgate Adelaide
28 Jul Sawbridgeworth II v Potters Bar II
28 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Langleybury II
28 Jul Flitwick II v Wheathampstead
04 Aug Wheathampstead v Southgate Adelaide
04 Aug Langleybury II v Sawbridgeworth II
11 Aug Southgate Adelaide v Harpenden III
11 Aug Potters Bar II v Langleybury II
11 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II v Wheathampstead
18 Aug Langleybury II v Luton Town & Indians II
18 Aug Harpenden III v Hemel Hempstead Town II
18 Aug Flitwick II v Southgate Adelaide
18 Aug Wheathampstead v Sawbridgeworth II

Division: Division Four A

05 May Cheshunt v Hoddesdon II
05 May Sandridge v Old Haberdashers
05 May North Mymms II v Knebworth Park II
12 May Parkfield & Headstone v North Mymms II
12 May Old Haberdashers v Hatfield Hyde
12 May Lutonian v Cheshunt
12 May Hoddesdon II v Sandridge
19 May Chipperfield Clarendon v North Mymms II
19 May Cheshunt v Knebworth Park II
19 May Sandridge v Lutonian
19 May Parkfield & Headstone v Old Haberdashers
19 May Hatfield Hyde v Hoddesdon II
26 May North Mymms II v Cheshunt
26 May Knebworth Park II v Sandridge
26 May Hoddesdon II v Old Haberdashers
02 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Knebworth Park II
02 Jun Cheshunt v Chipperfield Clarendon
02 Jun Sandridge v North Mymms II
02 Jun Old Haberdashers v Lutonian
09 Jun Lutonian v Hoddesdon II
09 Jun Knebworth Park II v Old Haberdashers
09 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon v Sandridge
09 Jun Cheshunt v Parkfield & Headstone
16 Jun Old Haberdashers v North Mymms II
16 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Chipperfield Clarendon
16 Jun Sandridge v Cheshunt
16 Jun Parkfield & Headstone v Lutonian
23 Jun Sandridge v Parkfield & Headstone
23 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon v Old Haberdashers
23 Jun Cheshunt v Hatfield Hyde
30 Jun Old Haberdashers v Cheshunt
30 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Sandridge
07 Jul Old Haberdashers v Sandridge
07 Jul Knebworth Park II v North Mymms II
07 Jul Hoddesdon II v Cheshunt
14 Jul Cheshunt v Lutonian
14 Jul Sandridge v Hoddesdon II
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Old Haberdashers
21 Jul Old Haberdashers v Parkfield & Headstone
21 Jul Lutonian v Sandridge
21 Jul Knebworth Park II v Cheshunt
28 Jul Old Haberdashers v Hoddesdon II
28 Jul Cheshunt v North Mymms II
28 Jul Sandridge v Knebworth Park II
28 Jul Parkfield & Headstone v Chipperfield Clarendon
04 Aug North Mymms II v Sandridge
04 Aug Lutonian v Old Haberdashers
04 Aug Hoddesdon II v Parkfield & Headstone
04 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon v Cheshunt
11 Aug Old Haberdashers v Knebworth Park II
11 Aug Hoddesdon II v Lutonian
11 Aug Hatfield Hyde v North Mymms II
11 Aug Sandridge v Chipperfield Clarendon
11 Aug Parkfield & Headstone v Cheshunt
18 Aug North Mymms II v Old Haberdashers
18 Aug Lutonian v Parkfield & Headstone
18 Aug Knebworth Park II v Hoddesdon II
18 Aug Cheshunt v Sandridge

Division: Division Four B

05 May Leverstock Green II v Reed II
12 May Reed II v Chorleywood II
12 May Baldock v Northampton Exiles
19 May Chorleywood II v Leverstock Green II
19 May Stevenage II v Baldock
19 May Northampton Exiles v Flamstead
26 May Leverstock Green II v Northwood Town
26 May Chorleywood II v Stevenage II
02 Jun Baldock v West Herts II
02 Jun Ampthill Town II v Leverstock Green II
02 Jun Northwood Town v Chorleywood II
09 Jun Northwood Town v Stevenage II
09 Jun Leverstock Green II v Northampton Exiles
09 Jun Chorleywood II v Ampthill Town II
16 Jun Flamstead v Reed II
16 Jun Baldock v Leverstock Green II
16 Jun Ampthill Town II v Northwood Town
16 Jun Northampton Exiles v Chorleywood II
23 Jun Chorleywood II v Baldock
30 Jun Flamstead v Chorleywood II
07 Jul West Herts II v Chorleywood II
07 Jul Reed II v Leverstock Green II
07 Jul Flamstead v Northwood Town
14 Jul Northwood Town v West Herts II
14 Jul Northampton Exiles v Baldock
14 Jul Leverstock Green II v Stevenage II
21 Jul Reed II v Northwood Town
21 Jul Leverstock Green II v Chorleywood II
28 Jul Northampton Exiles v West Herts II
28 Jul Stevenage II v Chorleywood II
28 Jul Northwood Town v Leverstock Green II
04 Aug West Herts II v Baldock
04 Aug Leverstock Green II v Ampthill Town II
04 Aug Chorleywood II v Northwood Town
11 Aug Baldock v Reed II
11 Aug Ampthill Town II v Chorleywood II
11 Aug Northampton Exiles v Leverstock Green II
18 Aug West Herts II v Stevenage II
18 Aug Reed II v Flamstead
18 Aug Northwood Town v Ampthill Town II
18 Aug Leverstock Green II v Baldock
18 Aug Chorleywood II v Northampton Exiles

Division: Division Five A

05 May Bentley Heath v Waltham X Rosedale
05 May St Albans II v Hertford III
05 May Preston II v Hatfield & Crusaders
12 May Waltham X Rosedale v St Albans II
12 May London Colney v Bentley Heath
12 May Hertford III v Preston II
12 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Ickleford II
19 May Ickleford II v Hertford III
19 May Bentley Heath v Holtwhites Trinibis II
19 May Preston II v Waltham X Rosedale
26 May Holtwhites Trinibis II v St Albans II
26 May Hertford III v Hatfield & Crusaders
26 May Bentley Heath v Watford Town II
02 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders v Waltham X Rosedale
02 Jun Watford Town II v Hertford III
02 Jun St Albans II v Bentley Heath
09 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Hertford III
09 Jun London Colney v Hatfield & Crusaders
09 Jun Bentley Heath v Preston II
16 Jun Ickleford II v Bentley Heath
16 Jun Hertford III v London Colney
16 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders v Holtwhites Trinibis II
16 Jun Preston II v St Albans II
23 Jun Preston II v Watford Town II
23 Jun Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hertford III
23 Jun Bentley Heath v Hatfield & Crusaders
30 Jun Waltham X Rosedale v Holtwhites Trinibis II
30 Jun Ickleford II v Preston II
30 Jun Hertford III v Bentley Heath
07 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Bentley Heath
07 Jul London Colney v Holtwhites Trinibis II
07 Jul Hertford III v St Albans II
07 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders v Preston II
14 Jul Bentley Heath v London Colney
14 Jul Preston II v Hertford III
14 Jul Ickleford II v Hatfield & Crusaders
21 Jul Waltham X Rosedale v Preston II
21 Jul London Colney v St Albans II
21 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Bentley Heath
21 Jul Hertford III v Ickleford II
21 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders v Watford Town II
28 Jul Ickleford II v Waltham X Rosedale
28 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders v Hertford III
28 Jul Watford Town II v Bentley Heath
04 Aug London Colney v Ickleford II
04 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II v Preston II
04 Aug Hertford III v Watford Town II
04 Aug Bentley Heath v St Albans II
11 Aug Ickleford II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
11 Aug Hertford III v Waltham X Rosedale
11 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders v London Colney
11 Aug Preston II v Bentley Heath
18 Aug Waltham X Rosedale v Watford Town II
18 Aug St Albans II v Preston II
18 Aug London Colney v Hertford III
18 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hatfield & Crusaders
18 Aug Bentley Heath v Ickleford II

Division: Division Five B

05 May Broxbourne II v Frogmore
05 May Shenley Village II v Old Albanian II
05 May Kings Langley II v Hitchin II
12 May Old Albanian II v Clifton
12 May Luton Town & Indians III v Broxbourne II
19 May Broxbourne II v Radlett III
19 May Luton Town & Indians III v Old Albanian II
19 May Kings Langley II v Frogmore
26 May Hitchin II v Old Albanian II
26 May Hertingfordbury v Clifton
26 May Broxbourne II v Kings Langley II
02 Jun Kings Langley II v Radlett III
02 Jun Clifton v Frogmore
02 Jun Old Albanian II v Hertingfordbury
09 Jun Frogmore v Old Albanian II
09 Jun Broxbourne II v Clifton
16 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Hertingfordbury
16 Jun Clifton v Radlett III
16 Jun Old Albanian II v Broxbourne II
23 Jun Radlett III v Old Albanian II
23 Jun Frogmore v Hertingfordbury
23 Jun Broxbourne II v Hitchin II
30 Jun Hertingfordbury v Broxbourne II
30 Jun Old Albanian II v Kings Langley II
07 Jul Old Albanian II v Shenley Village II
07 Jul Hitchin II v Kings Langley II
07 Jul Hertingfordbury v Radlett III
07 Jul Frogmore v Broxbourne II
14 Jul Clifton v Old Albanian II
14 Jul Broxbourne II v Luton Town & Indians III
14 Jul Radlett III v Frogmore
14 Jul Kings Langley II v Hertingfordbury
21 Jul Old Albanian II v Luton Town & Indians III
21 Jul Hertingfordbury v Shenley Village II
21 Jul Frogmore v Kings Langley II
21 Jul Broxbourne II v Radlett III
28 Jul Kings Langley II v Broxbourne II
28 Jul Clifton v Hertingfordbury
28 Jul Old Albanian II v Hitchin II
04 Aug Radlett III v Kings Langley II
04 Aug Hitchin II v Luton Town & Indians III
04 Aug Hertingfordbury v Old Albanian II
04 Aug Frogmore v Clifton
04 Aug Broxbourne II v Shenley Village II
11 Aug Luton Town & Indians III v Kings Langley II
11 Aug Hitchin II v Hertingfordbury
11 Aug Shenley Village II v Radlett III
11 Aug Old Albanian II v Frogmore
18 Aug Radlett III v Clifton
18 Aug Kings Langley II v Shenley Village II
18 Aug Hertingfordbury v Luton Town & Indians III
18 Aug Frogmore v Hitchin II
18 Aug Broxbourne II v Old Albanian II

Division: Division Six A

05 May Eversholt II v Cockfosters II
05 May Welwyn Garden City III v Redbourn II
05 May Tewin v Rickmansworth
05 May Mill Hill Village v Old Cholmeleians
12 May Redbourn II v Eversholt II
12 May Old Cholmeleians v Tewin
12 May Cockfosters II v Mill Hill Village
19 May Mill Hill Village v Redbourn II
19 May Eversholt II v Northwood II
19 May Tewin v Cockfosters II
19 May Rickmansworth v Old Cholmeleians
26 May Welwyn Garden City III v Rickmansworth
26 May Redbourn II v Tewin
26 May Old Finchleians II v Eversholt II
26 May Northwood II v Mill Hill Village
26 May Cockfosters II v Old Cholmeleians
02 Jun Mill Hill Village v Old Finchleians II
02 Jun Eversholt II v Welwyn Garden City III
02 Jun Tewin v Northwood II
02 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Redbourn II
09 Jun Welwyn Garden City III v Mill Hill Village
09 Jun Redbourn II v Cockfosters II
09 Jun Old Finchleians II v Tewin
09 Jun Northwood II v Old Cholmeleians
09 Jun Eversholt II v Rickmansworth
16 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Old Finchleians II
16 Jun Mill Hill Village v Eversholt II
16 Jun Tewin v Welwyn Garden City III
16 Jun Rickmansworth v Redbourn II
23 Jun Welwyn Garden City III v Old Cholmeleians
23 Jun Northwood II v Redbourn II
23 Jun Mill Hill Village v Rickmansworth
23 Jun Eversholt II v Tewin
30 Jun Rickmansworth v Northwood II
30 Jun Redbourn II v Old Finchleians II
30 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Eversholt II
30 Jun Cockfosters II v Welwyn Garden City III
30 Jun Tewin v Mill Hill Village
07 Jul Rickmansworth v Tewin
07 Jul Redbourn II v Welwyn Garden City III
07 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Mill Hill Village
07 Jul Cockfosters II v Eversholt II
14 Jul Mill Hill Village v Cockfosters II
14 Jul Eversholt II v Redbourn II
14 Jul Tewin v Old Cholmeleians
21 Jul Redbourn II v Mill Hill Village
21 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Rickmansworth
21 Jul Northwood II v Eversholt II
21 Jul Cockfosters II v Tewin
28 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Cockfosters II
28 Jul Mill Hill Village v Northwood II
28 Jul Eversholt II v Old Finchleians II
28 Jul Tewin v Redbourn II
04 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Eversholt II
04 Aug Redbourn II v Old Cholmeleians
04 Aug Old Finchleians II v Mill Hill Village
04 Aug Northwood II v Tewin
04 Aug Cockfosters II v Rickmansworth
11 Aug Old Cholmeleians v Northwood II
11 Aug Mill Hill Village v Welwyn Garden City III
11 Aug Cockfosters II v Redbourn II
11 Aug Tewin v Old Finchleians II
11 Aug Rickmansworth v Eversholt II
18 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Tewin
18 Aug Redbourn II v Rickmansworth
18 Aug Old Finchleians II v Old Cholmeleians
18 Aug Northwood II v Cockfosters II
18 Aug Eversholt II v Mill Hill Village

Division: Division Six B

05 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v Abbots Langley II
12 May Old Elizabethans II v Boxmoor
12 May Letchworth Garden City III v Hatfield & Crusaders II
12 May Abbots Langley II v Bovingdon
19 May Bushey II v Abbots Langley II
19 May Bovingdon v Letchworth Garden City III
26 May Letchworth Garden City III v Bushey II
26 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Bovingdon
26 May Abbots Langley II v Boxmoor
02 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Abbots Langley II
02 Jun Boxmoor v Letchworth Garden City III
02 Jun Bovingdon v Hatfield & Crusaders II
09 Jun Bovingdon v Allenburys & County Hall II
09 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Old Elizabethans II
09 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III v Boxmoor
16 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
16 Jun Bushey II v Bovingdon
16 Jun Boxmoor v Hatfield & Crusaders II
16 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Abbots Langley II
23 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Abbots Langley II
23 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Old Elizabethans II
23 Jun Bovingdon v Boxmoor
30 Jun Abbots Langley II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
30 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Bovingdon
30 Jun Boxmoor v Bushey II
30 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Letchworth Garden City III
07 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Bushey II
07 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II v Boxmoor
07 Jul Abbots Langley II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
14 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II v Letchworth Garden City III
14 Jul Boxmoor v Old Elizabethans II
14 Jul Bovingdon v Abbots Langley II
21 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Allenburys & County Hall II
21 Jul Letchworth Garden City III v Bovingdon
21 Jul Abbots Langley II v Bushey II
28 Jul Boxmoor v Abbots Langley II
28 Jul Bovingdon v Hemel Hempstead Town III
28 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
04 Aug Letchworth Garden City III v Boxmoor
04 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III v Bushey II
04 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II v Bovingdon
04 Aug Abbots Langley II v Old Elizabethans II
11 Aug Old Elizabethans II v Letchworth Garden City III
11 Aug Bushey II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
11 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II v Bovingdon
18 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II v Boxmoor
18 Aug Bovingdon v Bushey II
18 Aug Abbots Langley II v Allenburys & County Hall II
18 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III v Old Elizabethans II