First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 07 May, 1994

Barnet 49-2 (15.0) West Herts
Hemel Hempstead Town Watford Town Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford Hertford Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 3-1 (1.0) Welwyn Garden City
Hitchin Stevenage Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth 98-4 (23.4) Berkhamsted
Luton Town Cheshunt Cancelled
Radlett 34-1 (18.0) Hoddesdon
North Mymms St Albans Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City 144-10 (40,4) *Potters Bar 146-4 (38,2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 228-10 (49,4) Sawbridgeworth 230-0 (34,5)
Bishop's Stortford 237-10 (48,1) *Letchworth Garden City 187-10 (44,2)
*Radlett 323-4 (50) North Mymms 187-10 (36,5)
Hertford 163-10 (49,4) *Harpenden 164-4 (34,5)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Cheshunt II Luton Town II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Radlett II Cancelled
St Albans II North Mymms II Cancelled
Barnet II West Herts II Cancelled
Watford Town II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Hertford II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II 156-7 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City II 17-0 (4.0) R
Hitchin II 17-1 (5.0) Stevenage II
Berkhamsted II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled

Division One - 07 May, 1994

Hatfield 119-3 (31.4) Potters Bar
Old Finchleians Knebworth Park Cancelled
Broxbourne 187-3 (32.4) Wheathampstead
Northampton Exiles 29-2 (13.0) Leverstock Green
St Margaretsbury Eggington Cancelled
Old Millhillians 218-4 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde 141-7 (39.0)
Boxmoor Wormley Cancelled
Old Camdenians 69-2 (18.4) Langleybury
Totteridge 71-3 (22.0) Chorleywood

Division One (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Wormley II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Langleybury II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Chorleywood II 30-1 (8.0) Totteridge II
Hatfield II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Knebworth Park II 3-1 (6.4) Old Finchleians II
Broxbourne II 45-2 (29.0) Wheathampstead II
Leverstock Green II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Eggington II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II 88-3 (22.0) Hatfield Hyde II

Division Two - 07 May, 1994

Ickleford 63-2 (17.0) Hatch End
Parkfield Baldock Cancelled
Cottered 88-10 (32.2) Northwood Town 90-7 (26.4)
Abbots Langley UCA Cancelled
Harpenden 175-7 (45.0) London Colney 57-9 (48.0)
Holtwhites 191-5 (36.2) Radlett III
Old Albanian Bushey Cancelled
Datchworth 24-0 (11.2) North Enfield
Redbourn Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Northwood Town 157-9 (53) *Kings Langley 133-10 (40)
Datchworth 65-10 (40) *Preston 68-1 (20)
Eversholt 178-10 (50) *Old Haberdashers 111-9 (50)
*Northampton Exiles 103-10 (40) Flitwick 104-3 (30)
Ampthill Town 210-10 (50) *Boxmoor 170-8 (50)
Reed 282-5 (53) *Baldock 69-10 (35)
*Braughing 282-2 (53) Redbourn 175-7 (47)
Bayford & Hertford 162-9 (51) *UCA 37-10 (25)
*Hatfield Hyde 167-10 (50) Bushey 167-8 (50)
North Enfield 131-10 (40) *Sandridge 134-4 (35)
*Welwyn Garden City II 191-8 (53) Northchurch 173-9 (47)
*Northwood Town 123-10 (42) Abbots Langley 124-3 (24,1)
Watford Town 225-8 (53) *Cockfosters 229-8 (45,5)
*Knebworth Park II 129-10 (49,1) Old Finchleians 122-10 (39,5)
*Broxbourne 259-7 (53) Potters Bar II 213-7 (47)
*Preston 203-8 (53) Berkhamsted 123-10 (28)
Flitwick 235-8 (53) *Radlett II 200-8 (47)
*Ampthill Town 271-6 (52) Eversholt 121-10 (42)
Northwood 274-5 (52) *Totteridge 212-7 (48)
*Reed 217-5 (53) Old Albanian 134-10 (38)
Luton Town & Indians 95-10 (32,2) *Potters Bar II 96-8 (31,2)
Old Finchleians 161-9 (53) *Hatfield 97-10 (45,1)
Northwood Northwood Town Cancelled
Chorleywood 190-8 (53) *Flitwick 108-10 (36,4)
Rickmansworth 102-10 (36,2) *Knebworth Park II 105-6 (31,5)
Radlett II 247-5 (50) *Watford Town 200-4 (50)
Northchurch 82-10 (31) Welwyn Garden City II 83-5 (22)
*Cockfosters 197-9 (53) Ampthill Town 91-10 (40)
*Old Albanian 133-10 (51,4) Preston 134-4 (33,1)
Leverstock Green 193-7 (48) *Abbots Langley 127-9 (52)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Datchworth II 171-8 (51.5) North Enfield II 158-7 (42.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 50-1 (16.0) Redbourn II
Hatch End II Ickleford II Cancelled
Parkfield II 150-8 (42.0) Baldock II 151-4 (35.1)
Northwood Town II 50-1 (13.0) Cottered II
Abbots Langley II 183-3 (47.0) UCA II 100-4 (40.0)
Harpenden II 7-0 (2.0) London Colney II
Holtwhites II Radlett IV Cancelled
Bushey II Old Albanian II Cancelled
Wormley II 133-10 (50) *Abbots Langley II 105-10 (46,5)
North Enfield II 106-10 (51,4) *Sandridge II 107-2 (25)
Southgate Adelaide II 217-10 (53) *Northwood Town II 217-9 (47)
Redbourn II 227-4 (53) *Parkfield II 102-10 (33)
*Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (48) Old Owens II 159-7 (52)
Ickleford II 178-10 (48,3) *Old Albanian II 141-10 (46,3)
Reed II 202-5 (52,2) *Radlett III 165-5 (47)
Southgate Compton II 148-9 (53) *Northwood II 149-7 (31,2)
*UCA II 149-10 (48,4) Bayford & Hertford II 153-5 (49)
*County Hall II 138-9 (53) Eversholt II 139-2 (35,1)

Division Three - 07 May, 1994

Preston 201-9 (46.0) Old Elizabethans 130-7 (44.0)
Southgate Compton 64-4 (17.0) Elstree
Sandridge 217-7 (50.1) Langley
Reed Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
De Havilland 17-1 (10.0) Waltham X Rosedale
Old Owens Old Haberdashers Cancelled
Kings Langley 15-0 (7.0) Southgate Adelaide
Rickmansworth Northchurch Cancelled
Allenburys 42-0 (17.0) Ware
Brimsdown 170-9 (53) *Potton Town 171-5 (40)
Ickleford 178-10 (50) *Waltham X Rosedale 51-10 (30)
Clarendon 167-10 (50) *Northchurch 142-9 (50)
*Hatch End 131-10 (50) Radlett IV 91-10 (40)
London Colney 93-10 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 94-6 (40)
Old Owens 112-10 (49) *Ware 104-10 (30)
*County Hall 187-10 (50) Totteridge 100-9 (50)
Old Elizabethans 142-7 (53) *Botany Bay 70-10 (30)
Elstree 198-10 (50) *Southgate Compton 203-1 (40)
Old Cholmeleians 60-10 (30) *Parkfield 61-8 (30)
*Waltham X Rosedale 174-10 (43) Rickmansworth 141-10 (34,3)
*Wheathampstead 182-10 (44,4) Ickleford 175-10 (47,1)
*Hoddesdon II 108-0 (37,5) Hatfield 109-0 (12,2)
*Harpenden II 241-6 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town II 123-10 (37)
Leverstock Green 168-10 (44,3) *Kings Langley 169-4 (34,3)
*Chorleywood 164-10 (50,3) Bishop's Stortford II 165-7 (48,2)
Botany Bay 96-10 (40,3) *Letchworth Garden City II 97-3 (20,3)
*Dunstable II 234-7 (53) Southgate Adelaide 147-10 (42)
*London Colney 183-10 (51) St Albans II 187-3 (36,2)
*Stevenage II 255-6 (51) Sawbridgeworth II 256-5 (49)
Dunstable II 172-9 (53) *Totteridge Millhillians II 100-10 (40)
Harpenden II 210-5 (51) *St Albans II 211-8 (49)
*Cavendish 91-10 (49,2) Broxbourne 92-3 (22,4)
Waltham X Rosedale 185-7 (53) *Sawbridgeworth II 154-9 (47)
Kings Langley Clifton Cancelled
North Enfield 182-10 (53) *Eversholt 160-10 (43,1)
Bishop's Stortford II 132-9 (53) *Letchworth Garden City II 134-3 (31)
Shenley Village 256-8 (53) *London Colney 186-5 (47)
Stevenage II 37-10 (19) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 38-2 (17,4)
*Wheathampstead 273-7 (53) Ickleford 220-6 (47)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 07 May, 1994

Old Owens II 24-1 (14.0) Old Haberdashers II
Kings Langley II Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Northchurch II Rickmansworth II Cancelled
Ware II Allenburys II Cancelled
Preston II 28-1 (16.4) Old Elizabethans II
Elstree II 50-6 (25.0) Southgate Compton II
Langley II Sandridge II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 58-1 (16.3) Reed II
De Havilland II 101-10 (37.1) Waltham X Rosedale II 104-2 (21.5)
*London Colney II 137-10 (51) Holtwhites Trinibis II 139-5 (33,2)
*Botany Bay II 168-6 (53) Old Elizabethans II 86-7 (47)
Flitwick II 207-3 (43) *Waltham X Rosedale II 69-10 (42)
Northchurch II 110-10 (51) *Clarendon II 111-7 (46)
Elstree II Datchworth II Conceded
Brimsdown II 186-9 (53) *Potton Town II 123-7 (47)
Braughing II 204-7 (53) *Old Cholmeleians II 53-10 (37,4)
Baldock II 114-10 (46,4) *Hatch End II 118-4 (42,4)
Ware II Bushey II Conceded
Totteridge II 228-5 (53) *Old Haberdashers II 144-5 (47)

Premier Division - 29 Apr, 1995

Berkhamsted 218-6 (50.0) Luton Town 203-4 (41.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 145-9 (52.0) St Albans 146-3 (26.3)
Hoddesdon 189-10 (51.1) Welwyn Garden City 190-3 (40.2)
Sawbridgeworth 207-10 (52.0) Cockfosters 173-8 (44.0)
North Mymms 185-7 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 185-6 (50.0)
West Herts 185-10 (52.0) Langleybury 149-8 (45.0)
Watford Town 229-10 (48.2) Hitchin 230-8 (41.2)
Barnet 183-10 (48.3) Letchworth Garden City 175-9 (50.0)
Cheshunt 177-10 (51.0) Radlett 179-6 (40.0)
Hertford 244-8 (46.2) Stevenage 165-5 (44.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 29 Apr, 1995

Cheshunt II 138-10 (50.0) Radlett II 140-3 (28.0)
Hertford II 200-4 (48.0) Stevenage II 187-9 (46.0)
Berkhamsted II 184-8 (52.0) Luton Town II 188-2 (37.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 233-10 (50.4) St Albans II 234-2 (42.2)
Langleybury II 125-10 (48.5) West Herts II 128-5 (34.2)
Cockfosters II 234-5 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 194-9 (45.0)
Hitchin II 232-6 (47.0) Watford Town II 191-9 (45.0)
North Mymms II 223-5 (51.0) Bishop's Stortford II 224-3 (46.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 164-10 (51.1) Barnet II 159-10 (48.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 260-6 (51.0) Hoddesdon II 186-7 (45.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 04 May, 1996

Cockfosters II 134-10 (50.0) Stevenage II 136-1 (40.0)
Dunstable II 177-7 (52.0) Radlett II 164-9 (48.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 189-9 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 177-9 (48.0)
Hoddesdon II 135-10 (43.0) Langleybury II 139-7 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 153-10 (52.0) St Albans II 155-4 (41.0)
Hitchin II 205-9 (52.0) West Herts II 203-10 (48.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 241-8 (52.0) Hertford II 185-5 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 166-10 (50.0) North Mymms II 170-2 (40.0)
Watford Town II 127-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 128-2 (40.0)
Barnet II 158-5 (52.0) Luton Town II 163-5 (40.0)

Premier Division - 04 May, 1996

Potters Bar 208-6 (52.0) Stevenage 209-2 (40.0)
Berkhamsted 44-10 (25.0) Radlett 45-2 (13.2)
Bishop's Stortford 271-8 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 268-8 (48.0)
Langleybury 245-7 (52.0) Hoddesdon 208-6 (48.0)
St Albans 219-6 (52.0) Cheshunt 219-9 (48.0)
West Herts 171-8 (52.0) Hitchin 167-10 (46.4)
Hertford 243-6 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 244-5 (47.5)
North Mymms 265-6 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 130-10 (46.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 174-9 (52.0) Watford Town 169-10 (39.0)
Barnet 215-8 (52.0) Luton Town 216-1 (39.2)

Premier Division - 03 May, 1997

Letchworth Garden City 150-10 (49.5) St Albans 81-10 (35.0)
Barnet 185-10 (52.1) Hitchin 149-10 (32.0)
Hoddesdon 163-10 (44.3) Knebworth Park 166-6 (42.0)
Welwyn Garden City 196-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 196-7 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 264-3 (48.0) Langleybury 143-10 (35.0)
Potters Bar 152-10 (51.2) West Herts 155-9 (47.1)
North Mymms 123-10 (36.2) Radlett 126-2 (22.5)
Watford Town 174-10 (50.4) Bishop's Stortford 144-9 (48.0)
Sawbridgeworth 121-10 (44.2) Luton Town 122-1 (23.5)
Stevenage 200-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 145-10 (41.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 03 May, 1997

St Albans II 181-10 (51.0) Letchworth Garden City II 184-7 (45.0)
Barnet II 156-8 (53.0) Hitchin II 158-4 (44.0)
Hoddesdon II 215-6 (53.0) Hertford II 216-4 (46.1)
Cheshunt II 128-10 (40.0) Welwyn Garden City II 130-2 (30.0)
Langleybury II 228-7 (52.5) Hemel Hempstead Town II 229-8 (46.2)
West Herts II 178-10 (53.0) Cockfosters II 148-8 (47.0)
North Mymms II 249-5 (53.0) Radlett II 202-9 (47.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 191-6 (53.0) Old Millhillians II 194-3 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 170-10 (50.0) Luton Town II 174-4 (40.0)
Dunstable II 156-10 (46.5) Stevenage II 157-6 (46.3)

Division Two - 02 May, 1998

Old Albanian 185-7 (53.0) Reed 113-10 (33.3)
Southgate Adelaide 158-10 (46.0) Bushey 118-7 (54.0)
Redbourn 130-7 (53.0) Eversholt 131-3 (29.1)
Ickleford 108-10 (43.5) Northwood 110-4 (27.1)
Old Haberdashers Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Northampton Exiles 204-6 (52.0) Braughing 34-10 (15.0)
Hatfield Hyde 56-10 (29.3) Old Owens 40-10 (29.2)
Ampthill Town 129-10 (45.5) Preston 130-8 (41.1)
Baldock 168-9 (53.0) Parkfield 137-7 (47.0)
Datchworth Northwood Town Cancelled

Division Three - 02 May, 1998

Hatch End Clarendon Cancelled
Southgate Compton 97-10 (46.2) Flitwick 98-1 (18.4)
Kings Langley 151-9 (53.0) Sandridge 97-10 (41.5)
Eggington Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Southgate Compton 147-10 (42.4) Northchurch 148-4 (36.2)
County Hall 170-10 (52.5) Old Elizabethans 72-10 (28.4)
Langley Elstree Cancelled
Ware 25-10 (13.0) Northchurch 27-2 (10.0)
*Totteridge 240-9 (52.3) *London Colney 165-7 (47.0)
Waltham X Rosedale Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

*North Mymms II 147-10 (50.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 148-2 (40.0)
*St Albans II 151-9 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 154-6 (44.5)
Hitchin II 184-8 (53.0) Old Millhillians II 89-6 (47.0)
*Dunstable II 201-7 (53.0) *Luton Town II 202-4 (43.0)
*Barnet II 177-7 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 178-3 (43.5)
Wheathampstead II 185-9 (53.0) Radlett II 187-3 (43.5)
Stevenage II 156-9 (53.0) Hertford II 157-4 (35.3)
Langleybury II 164-7 (53.0) West Herts II 117-9 (47.0)
*Knebworth Park II 159-7 (53.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 112-10 (44.3)
*Hoddesdon II 139-10 (51.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 140-7 (47.2)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Old Owens II 121-10 (49.3) Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (35.4)
Bushey II 42-10 (19.3) Southgate Adelaide II 44-0 (9.3)
Northwood Town II 100-10 (46.0) Datchworth II 101-4 (33.0)
*Old Albanian II 201-8 (52.4) *Reed II 101-10 (41.0)
*Northwood II 210-6 (53.0) *Ickleford II 81-10 (43.3)
North Enfield II 50-10 (35.3) Abbots Langley II 51-1 (18.5)
*Rickmansworth II 167-10 (52.4) *Wormley II 47-10 (28.4)
Bayford & Hertford II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Ampthill Town II 70-10 (46.0) Preston II 71-9 (32.0)
Eversholt II Redbourn II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

*Broxbourne II 133-10 (50.0) *Berkhamsted II 76-10 (41.0)
Old Finchleians II 162-10 (51.0) Cottered II 80-9 (49.0)
Parkfield II Radlett IV Cancelled
Potters Bar II Chipperfield II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II UCA II Conceded
Chorleywood II 206-4 (49.0) Harpenden II 183-8 (51.0)
Hatfield II 75-10 (20.3) Watford Town II 77-1 (12.3)
Boxmoor II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Cockfosters II 166-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 167-6 (43.0)
*Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (34.5) *Kings Langley II 85-2 (24.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 02 May, 1998

Langley II 144-10 (44.0) Southgate Compton II 148-3 (42.0)
County Hall II Elstree II Conceded
Totteridge II 120-10 (49.4) Holtwhites Trinibis II 124-5 (39.0)
Northchurch II 86-10 (40.0) Flitwick II 87-2 (24.3)
Northchurch II 203-5 (51.0) Eggington II 105-10 (40.0)
Hatch End II 164-8 (53.0) Old Cholmeleians II 129-8 (47.0)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 173-7 (53.0) *Brimsdown II 150-8 (47.0)
Baldock II 103-10 (33.1) Sandridge II 104-1 (24.1)
Old Elizabethans II 86-10 (40.0) Braughing II 87-7 (40.0)
*Langley II 242-5 (53.0) *Ware II 244-7 (45.0)

Premier Division - 02 May, 1998

Sawbridgeworth 187-9 (51.0) Knebworth Park 76-10 (30.3)
Barnet 107-10 (36.2) Letchworth Garden City 110-2 (27.4)
Luton Town 168-10 (52.0) Watford Town 171-4 (43.1)
Welwyn Garden City 136-9 (51.0) Hoddesdon 139-7 (41.1)
North Mymms 182-6 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 188-4 (45.1)
Radlett 170-9 (49.0) Potters Bar 41-10 (21.0)
St Albans 239-4 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 66-10 (31.2)
West Herts 66-10 (48.0) Langleybury 67-5 (16.5)
Stevenage 159-8 (53.0) Hertford 104-10 (36.0)
Old Millhillians 172-9 (53.0) Hitchin 83-10 (39.0)

Division One - 02 May, 1998

Wormley 175-10 (52.3) Rickmansworth 142-8 (47.0)
*Old Finchleians 76-10 (35.1) *Cottered 77-5 (32.2)
Hatfield 202-9 (52.0) Dunstable 192-6 (46.0)
Abbots Langley 174-10 (51.0) North Enfield 175-2 (39.0)
Old Camdenians Boxmoor Cancelled
UCA 51-10 (31.4) Leverstock Green 52-2 (12.3)
*Cockfosters 177-8 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 178-5 (45.0)
Chorleywood 155-9 (51.5) Harpenden 148-6 (48.0)
Wheathampstead 103-10 (48.3) Chipperfield 106-4 (46.3)
Berkhamsted 109-10 (41.3) Broxbourne 110-9 (49.5)

Division One (2nd XI) - 01 May, 1999

*Northampton Exiles II 118-10 (44.0) *St Margaretsbury II 119-5 (33.0)
Broxbourne II 141-10 (44.3) Hatfield II 81-10 (39.0)
Hitchin II 111-10 (46.3) Preston II 112-7 (47.1)
Rickmansworth II 117-10 (49.2) Barnet II 118-5 (34.1)
Cockfosters II 142-10 (50.5) Old Camdenians II 56-10 (30.0)
Potters Bar II 121-10 (38.4) Watford Town II 122-1 (20.5)
Cottered II 205-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 182-8 (47.0)
*Boxmoor II 126-10 (51.1) *Ampthill Town II 127-7 (43.0)
Harpenden II 210-6 (51.3) Kings Langley II 126-9 (48.0)
*Old Finchleians II 84-10 (45.2) *Leverstock Green II 85-3 (32.0)

Division One - 01 May, 1999

Cottered 167-10 (47.0) Chipperfield 167-6 (47.0)
Knebworth Park 208-7 (48.0) Old Camdenians 112-10 (51.0)
Berkhamsted 109-10 (49.4) Rickmansworth 110-3 (39.1)
St Margaretsbury 222-7 (47.1) Old Albanian 191-7 (52.0)
Wormley 140-10 (51.4) Abbots Langley 143-2 (35.3)
Old Finchleians 203-9 (53.0) Leverstock Green 171-10 (46.0)
Hatfield 213-7 (53.0) Broxbourne 214-9 (47.0)
Northwood 143-8 (53.0) Hitchin 144-3 (24.0)
Wheathampstead 142-10 (53.0) Dunstable 146-7 (36.0)
Southgate Adelaide 134-10 (52.5) Harpenden 135-3 (38.2)

Premier Division - 29 Apr, 2000

Hoddesdon Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
St Albans Watford Town Cancelled
West Herts North Mymms Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town Stevenage Cancelled
Cockfosters Hertford Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City Langleybury Cancelled

Division Two - 29 Apr, 2000

Abbots Langley Luton Town II Cancelled
Harpenden Berkhamsted Cancelled
Rickmansworth St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Broxbourne 127-10 (53.0) Northwood 129-7 (45.5)
Knebworth Park 170-8 (52.0) Old Albanian 133-5 (46.0)
Southgate Adelaide Hoddesdon II Cancelled

Premier Division - 05 May, 2001

Hertford 233-5 (58.0) Welwyn Garden City 172-6 (52.0)
*West Herts *Watford Town Cancelled
*Bishop's Stortford 78-10 (36.3) *Hoddesdon 80-0 (21.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 124-10 (53.0) Langleybury 125-6 (48.0)
*Stevenage 150-10 (51.4) *St Albans 158-9 (58.0)

Division One - 05 May, 2001

Cockfosters Potters Bar Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 199-8 (53.0) Hitchin 172-8 (47.0)
Millhillians Dunstable Cancelled
*North Mymms 152-1 (32.1) *Knebworth Park 151-8 (53.0)
*Chorleywood 117-10 (43.0) *Sawbridgeworth 189-7 (53.0)

Division Two - 05 May, 2001

*Radlett II 135-10 (46.5) *Chipperfield 189-8 (46.5)
Berkhamsted 181-8 (47.0) Kings Langley 184-4 (53.0)
*Northwood 169-2 (39.4) *Preston 165-9 (50.0)
*Eversholt 202-8 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide 123-7 (47.0)
Wormley Leverstock Green Cancelled
Hatfield 187-7 (53.0) Harpenden 188-8 (47.0)
Cottered St Margaretsbury Cancelled
*Broxbourne 186-3 (38.5) *Hoddesdon II 183-10 (49.3)
Flitwick 103-10 (49.3) Old Albanian 104-9 (47.0)
Rickmansworth Abbots Langley Cancelled

Division Three - 05 May, 2001

West Herts II Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Luton Town II 178-9 (53.0) Hertford II 179-4 (42.5)
*Knebworth Park II 189-7 (47.0) *Redbourn 197-9 (53.0)
Old Finchleians St Albans II Cancelled
Stevenage II 88-10 (42.0) Wheathampstead 89-4 (0.0)
Ampthill Town 159-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 108-7 (47.0)
*UCA 83-9 (47.0) *Langleybury II 180-9 (53.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 211-4 (53.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 149-8 (47.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 124-5 (42.0) *Dunstable II 122-9 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City II 117-6 (0.0) *Bushey 115-10 (48.0)

Division Four - 05 May, 2001

*Braughing 129-9 (49.0) *Wheathampstead II 204-8 (51.0)
*Botany Bay 204-4 (51.0) *Clarendon 178-10 (47.0)
Northchurch Old Camdenians Conceded
Berkhamsted II 186-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 131-8 (47.0)
*Reed 114-10 (46.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 219-5 (51.0)
*Boxmoor 77-10 (33.2) *Chorleywood II 114-10 (43.2)
*Old Haberdashers 97-5 (34.3) *County Hall 96-10 (38.4)
North Mymms II 153-9 (52.0) Totteridge 123-10 (41.2)
Harpenden II 211-10 (47.3) Millhillians II 160-10 (43.2)
Northwood Town Sandridge Cancelled

Division Five - 05 May, 2001

London Colney Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Potton Town Cancelled
Hertingfordbury Watford Town II Cancelled
*Preston II 81-6 (0.0) *Hitchin II 205-8 (0.0)
Potters Bar II Chipperfield II Conceded
North Enfield Datchworth Cancelled
*Rickmansworth II 191-5 (46.3) *Cheshunt 190-5 (53.0)
Parkfield Brimsdown Cancelled
Baldock 93-10 (37.0) Clifton 97-3 (32.0)
St Margaretsbury II 151-10 (0.0) Ickleford 120-6 (0.0)

Division Six - 05 May, 2001

Waltham X Rosedale Hatfield II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Hatch End Eversholt II Cancelled
*Old Finchleians II 124-6 (0.0) *Old Owens 158-8 (0.0)
*Cockfosters II 90-8 (0.0) *Southgate Compton 199-6 (0.0)
Tewin Kings Langley II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II 171-8 (53.0) Hexton 172-6 (41.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 185-9 (54.0) Old Albanian II 229-5 (45.5)
*Radlett III 151-6 (45.4) *Broxbourne II 150-9 (53.0)
*Harpenden III 142-10 (50.1) *Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.0)

Division Seven - 05 May, 2001

Elstree Cottered II Cancelled
Sandridge II Northwood Town II Cancelled
Dunstable III 212-4 (50.0) Allenburys 118-10 (40.3)
Northampton Exiles II Botany Bay II Cancelled
*Ware *Old Camdenians II Conceded
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Redbourn II Cancelled
Northwood II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
*Old Centralians 76-10 (0.0) *Boxmoor II 208-6 (53.0)
Radlett IV Hertford III Cancelled
UCA II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled

Division Eight - 05 May, 2001

Old Haberdashers II Wormley II Cancelled
Ickleford II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Knebworth Park III 149-8 (53.0) London Colney II 96-10 (42.0)
Bayford & Hertford II Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Langleybury III Flitwick II Cancelled
Stevenage III 171-9 (53.0) St Albans III 142-10 (42.0)
*Southgate Compton II 151-9 (48.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 183-9 (51.5)
Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (32.0) North Enfield II 78-5 (31.0)
Reed II Shenley Village Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Parkfield II Cancelled

Division Nine - 05 May, 2001

Brimsdown II St Thomas Cancelled
*Clifton II 107-10 (40.0) *County Hall II 108-2 (30.0)
Totteridge II Elstree II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Monken Hadley Cancelled
Potton Town II 172-9 (52.0) North Mymms III 82-10 (39.3)
Braughing II Graveley Cancelled
Clarendon II Old Owens II Conceded
*Northchurch II 104-5 (39.4) *Greenwood Park 101-10 (43.1)
Datchworth II Cavendish Cancelled
*Hoddesdon III 157-6 (48.0) *Cockfosters III 201-6 (52.0)

Division Ten - 05 May, 2001

Shenley Village II 187-3 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 190-3 (38.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Hatch End II Cancelled
*Old Elizabethans II 174-8 (50.0) *Luton Town III 227-8 (50.0)
Welwyn Garden City IV Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City IV Watford Town III Conceded
Berkhamsted III Dunstable IV Cancelled
Hexton II Stevenage IV Cancelled
Ware II St Albans West Indian Cancelled
Weston West Herts III Cancelled

HCPL Division 1 - 12 May, 2001

Basingstoke & North Hants 200-6 (66) Beaconsfield 117-9 (63)
Radlett 86-10 (31,5) Finchampstead 87-2 (31,5)
Bicester & North Oxford 249-5 (66) Reading 189-8 (54)
Luton Town 93-10 (52) High Wycombe 94-1 (25)
Slough 125-10 (61) Banbury 126-5 (40)
Oxford & Horspath 206-7 (58) Banbury 166-10 (47,4)

Division Ten - 04 May, 2002

Old Elizabethans II 189-8 (53) *Two Woods 105-10 (39,2)
*Old Cholmeleians II 65-10 (31,3) Met Police Bushey 66-5 (28)
Harpenden Dolphins 258-2 (0) *Datchworth II 107-10 (0)
Old Cholmeleians II Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
Clifton II Cheshunt II Cancelled
St Albans IV Dunstable IV Cancelled
Harpenden IV Hatch End II Cancelled
Broxbourne III Langleybury III Cancelled
Potton Town II Elstree II Conceded
Old Elizabethans II 224-7 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 123-10 (39,3)
*Luton Town & Indians III 168-10 (52,2) Offley & Stopsley 170-2 (36,4)
*Knebworth Park V 255-5 (49) Shenley Village III 229-8 (51)
*Chorleywood III 103-10 (23,5) Potters Bar IV 107-3 (20,2)
Letchworth Garden City IV 159-8 (53) *Abbots Langley III 160-3 (41,4)
*Kings Langley III 180-10 (0) Northwood III 78-10 (38)
*West Herts III 272-3 (48) Dunstable IV 234-7 (52)
*Ickleford II 144-10 (39) St Albans IV 103-10 (32,4)
*Boxmoor II 254-3 (53) Clifton II 239-6 (47)
Kings Langley III 54-10 (33) *West Herts III 55-3 (28)
Shenley Village III 138-9 (53) *Clifton II 139-5 (38)
Potton Town II 100-10 (46,3) *Old Elizabethans II 101-7 (35)
*Old Haberdashers II 142-10 (46,3) Harpenden Dolphins 143-8 (50,3)
Northwood III 126-10 (44) *St Albans IV 127-2 (30)
Dunstable IV 164-10 (49,5) *Rickmansworth III 165-2 (43)
*Northampton Exiles II 191-8 (49) Broxbourne III 197-1 (37,1)
Chorleywood III 172-3 (47) *Boxmoor II 103-10 (52,4)
Leverstock Green III 145-9 (53) *Cheshunt II 43-10 (30)
Abbots Langley III 155-10 (52,4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 116-6 (47)

Division Eight - 04 May, 2002

*Ickleford II 58-6 (16.2) *Cavendish 53-10 (36.3)
*London Colney II 104-10 (35.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-1 (31.3)
Southgate Adelaide II 210-7 (53.0) Wormley II 124-8 (47.2)
Shenley Village 220-4 (47.0) Old Haberdashers II 161-7 (53.0)
Potters Bar III 104-10 (40.4) Reed II 190-6 (53.0)
*Hatfield Hyde II 104-1 (35.0) *Northampton Exiles II 103-10 (42.0)
*Graveley 67-10 (26.0) *County Hall II 189-10 (52.0)
Southgate Compton II 86-10 (37.2) North Enfield II 87-4 (23.2)
*Redbourn II 220-6 (53.0) *Sandridge II 194-6 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 144-1 (33.3) St Albans III 143-10 (52.3)

Division Three - 04 May, 2002

*Rickmansworth 149-8 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 150-2 (44.2)
Northwood Town 192-10 (52.2) County Hall 91-10 (46.3)
Letchworth Garden City II 211-6 (53.0) Stevenage II 116-10 (44.0)
Redbourn 158-4 (40.0) Bishop's Stortford II 157-6 (53.0)
Hertford II 147-6 (48.0) Bayford & Hertford 200-8 (52.0)
*Wheathampstead 187-6 (47.0) *Botany Bay 201-7 (53.0)
*Langleybury II 145-9 (53.0) *Bushey 147-7 (45.0)
Wormley 175-10 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 179-2 (45.2)
Old Finchleians 163-7 (47.0) Dunstable II 191-6 (53.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 86-3 (22.1) *Northchurch 83-10 (42.0)

Division Nine - 04 May, 2002

Braughing II 148-4 (32.0) North Mymms III 146-8 (53.0)
Old Owens II 181-10 (50.0) Potton Town II 151-10 (47.0)
*Stevenage III 161-10 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 93-10 (24.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 147-10 (0.0) *Hexton II 254-6 (45.0)
Hoddesdon III Parkfield II Conceded
Monken Hadley 115-10 (50.3) Northchurch II 106-10 (48.0)
Elstree II 74-10 (35.0) Clarendon II 109-9 (50.0)
Langleybury III 137-7 (53.0) Clifton II 115-10 (40.2)
Totteridge II 127-9 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 128-1 (24.4)
Greenwood Park Cockfosters III Conceded

Division Four - 04 May, 2002

*St Albans II 216-6 (53.0) *Reed 102-10 (38.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 183-8 (53.0) *North Mymms II 184-5 (43.0)
*West Herts II 158-4 (42.3) *Clifton 156-8 (53.0)
Old Camdenians 94-10 (40.1) Totteridge 93-10 (57.5)
*Luton Town II 176-7 (50.0) *Sandridge 236-7 (50.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 133-10 (46.1) Braughing 147-10 (47.3)
Potton Town 134-10 (52.3) Sawbridgeworth II 131-10 (46.5)
*Clarendon 133-10 (41.0) *Boxmoor 181-7 (53.0)
Potters Bar II 133-10 (52.1) Harpenden II 135-2 (40.3)
*Old Haberdashers 151-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood II 78-10 (35.0)

Division Five - 04 May, 2002

*Waltham X Rosedale *Parkfield Conceded
*St Margaretsbury II 129-10 (43.4) *Hertingfordbury 146-10 (52.1)
Wheathampstead II 56-10 (34.5) Kings Langley II 59-7 (25.1)
Old Elizabethans 99-10 (32.0) Berkhamsted II 213-6 (51.0)
North Enfield 215-6 (53.0) Datchworth 64-10 (29.4)
Millhillians II Baldock Cancelled
*Preston II 160-10 (52.4) *Brimsdown 161-9 (40.2)
*Rickmansworth II 120-7 (48.0) *Ickleford 119-10 (44.1)
*London Colney 198-5 (41.0) *Cheshunt 194-6 (53.0)
*Hexton 81-5 (34.0) *Radlett III 80-10 (32.0)

Division Six - 04 May, 2002

Cockfosters II 131-6 (45.1) Hemel Hempstead Town III 126-8 (53.0)
*Old Finchleians II 174-10 (50.5) *Abbots Langley II 167-9 (49.0)
*Ware 101-10 (31.1) *Northwood II 162-10 (46.0)
*Harpenden III 122-5 (49.0) *Broxbourne II 191-10 (51.3)
*Ampthill Town II 106-3 (23.0) *Watford Town II 105-10 (43.0)
*Chipperfield II *Old Albanian II Conceded
Hitchin II 236-5 (53.0) Southgate Compton 66-10 (29.4)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 149-10 (46.2) *Tewin 153-4 (49.2)
*Watton-at-Stone 105-3 (26.5) *Hatch End 104-10 (36.2)
Eversholt II 84-10 (40.3) Hatfield II 88-2 (26.5)

HCPL Division 2 East - 04 May, 2002

Chorleywood 138-10 (48.0) Hoddesdon 139-6 (47.3)
*Potters Bar 182-9 (56.0) *Welwyn Garden City 192-8 (60.0)
*Langleybury 134-3 (45.4) *West Herts 133-10 (52.0)
Stevenage 224-5 (59.0) Bishop's Stortford 102-10 (51.5)
Luton Town 72-10 (26.0) St Albans 74-3 (18.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 145-5 (41.3) *Hertford 144-10 (57.3)

Division Ten - 04 May, 2002

*Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (0.0) *Datchworth II 258-2 (0.0)
Old Elizabethans II 189-8 (53.0) Two Woods 105-10 (39.2)
Sawbridgeworth III 180-10 (46.1) Hatch End II 173-10 (51.0)
*Stevenage IV *Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
Brimsdown II Berkhamsted III
*Shenley Village II 123-10 (41.1) *Waltham X Rosedale II 134-8 (53.0)
*Dunstable IV 124-10 (41.0) *Ware II 185-10 (52.0)
Kings Langley III 116-10 (43.3) Weston 112-10 (37.1)
Old Cholmeleians II 66-5 (28.0) Met Police Bushey 65-10 (31.3)
*Letchworth Garden City IV *West Herts III Conceded

Division Two - 04 May, 2002

*Preston 82-10 (34.2) *Ampthill Town 151-10 (47.3)
Old Albanian 141-1 (40.3) Chipperfield 137-10 (53.0)
Cottered 139-3 (16.0) Hoddesdon II 138-10 (47.3)
*Berkhamsted 92-6 (28.0) *Flitwick 88-10 (52.1)
Radlett II 101-10 (35.2) Kings Langley 164-7 (53.0)
*Eversholt 127-10 (46.3) *Hatfield 157-10 (52.4)
*Cockfosters 205-4 (51.0) *Knebworth Park II 156-10 (41.0)
*Abbots Langley 225-6 (53.0) *Leverstock Green 211-7 (47.0)
UCA 151-8 (53.0) Northwood 155-5 (29.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 198-5 (53.0) *Broxbourne 166-10 (44.2)

Division Seven - 04 May, 2002

Radlett IV 163-5 (35.4) Knebworth Park III 159-10 (47.2)
Old Centralians 121-2 (38.0) Leverstock Green II 118-8 (53.0)
*UCA II 196-5 (48.0) *Dunstable III 221-7 (52.0)
Hertford III 170-7 (53.0) Old Owens 174-5 (42.0)
*Northwood Town II 74-10 (37.0) *Old Cholmeleians 82-10 (30.0)
*Old Camdenians II 66-1 (10.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 65-10 (33.5)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 121-10 (30.3) Cottered II 133-9 (53.0)
Hatfield Crusaders 175-7 (53.0) Flitwick II 136-6 (47.0)
Elstree Botany Bay II Cancelled
*Boxmoor II 104-2 (33.1) *Allenburys 100-10 (52.3)

Division Eight - 03 May, 2003

*Redbourn II 144-10 (38.3) *Northampton Exiles II 216-5 (46.4)
*St Albans West Indian 99-8 (47.0) *Monken Hadley 189-7 (53.0)
Reed II 199-9 (53.0) Totteridge II 176-10 (45.3)
*Potters Bar III 141-7 (46.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 139-10 (52.5)
Sandridge II 125-9 (45.0) Old Camdenians II 171-5 (53.0)
*Ickleford II 52-2 (20.1) *North Enfield II 51-10 (29.0)
London Colney II 121-3 (36.0) Wormley II 117-10 (33.0)
Hoddesdon III 167-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City III 90-10 (24.3)
*Southgate Adelaide II 176-7 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 176-10 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 130-9 (47.0) *County Hall II 152-8 (53.0)

Division Four - 03 May, 2003

Clifton Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Sandridge 190-9 (53.0) Old Camdenians 125-10 (43.0)
Langleybury II 116-8 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 97-8 (47.0)
*Potters Bar II 54-10 (41.5) *West Herts II 120-9 (51.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 96-10 (46.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 108-3 (26.1)
*Luton Town II 173-7 (44.0) *Stevenage II 172-10 (53.0)
Clarendon 176-10 (40.3) Old Haberdashers 133-8 (59.0)
*Boxmoor 133-8 (47.0) *London Colney 199-7 (53.0)
Ickleford 142-8 (53.0) North Enfield 145-5 (37.2)
Totteridge North Mymms II Cancelled

Division One - 03 May, 2003

Abbots Langley 103-9 (47.0) Dunstable 136-10 (52.0)
Sawbridgeworth 223-3 (53.0) Langleybury 72-9 (47.0)
*Hitchin 96-10 (42.2) *North Mymms 145-10 (52.5)
*Bishop's Stortford 211-4 (45.3) *Letchworth Garden City 207-4 (52.0)
Radlett II 130-10 (46.4) Knebworth Park 131-6 (40.0)
Luton Town 149-9 (53.0) Harpenden 147-7 (47.0)

Division Ten - 03 May, 2003

*Cheshunt II 111-10 (51.0) *Brimsdown II 112-5 (48.5)
Hatch End II 199-6 (42.0) Rising Stars 198-7 (53.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 153-5 (44.0) *Bentley Heath 152-10 (51.4)
*Knebworth Park V 151-10 (52.1) *Dunstable IV 152-6 (46.1)
Flamstead 61-10 (36.1) Weston 62-6 (28.5)
Stevenage IV 53-10 (29.0) Harpenden Dolphins 54-3 (12.0)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 175-7 (39.0) *Broxbourne III 174-10 (44.1)
*Ware II 106-3 (29.0) *Old Elizabethans II 104-10 (34.5)
Kings Langley III 218-9 (50.0) West Herts III 79-10 (36.2)
*Datchworth II 100-10 (31.0) *Two Woods 118-118 (118)

Division Nine - 03 May, 2003

*Sawbridgeworth III 163-8 (53.0) *Elstree II 165-10 (47.0)
Langleybury III Stevenage III Cancelled
Hexton II 198-9 (53.0) North Mymms III 173-7 (47.0)
*Southgate Compton II 105-4 (24.3) *Shenley Village II 102-10 (53.0)
Cockfosters III 61-4 (22.5) Greenwood Park 57-10 (30.1)
Old Owens II 113-10 (50.0) Met Police Bushey 114-5 (35.3)
Potton Town II 174-5 (48.0) Knebworth Park IV 179-10 (51.5)
*Northchurch II 85-8 (38.3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 81-10 (31.5)
*Clifton II 158-8 (45.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 156-7 (53.0)
Parkfield II 181-10 (50.0) Clarendon II 62-10 (29.0)

Division Five - 03 May, 2003

Preston II 143-8 (53.0) Baldock 147-4 (41.2)
*Old Elizabethans 113-9 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 204-9 (51.0)
Millhillians II Radlett III Cancelled
Hertingfordbury 127-4 (40.0) Datchworth 126-10 (50.5)
Rickmansworth II Kings Langley II Cancelled
*Cheshunt 74-10 (45.0) *Brimsdown 237-3 (47.0)
Old Finchleians II 143-10 (45.5) St Margaretsbury II 145-4 (38.1)
Ampthill Town II 215-8 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town III 130-9 (48.0)
Hatch End 139-10 (41.1) Hexton 141-9 (43.0)
Chorleywood II 95-10 (37.0) Parkfield 96-2 (31.0)

Division Six - 03 May, 2003

*Northwood II 89-10 (36.1) *Hatfield II 220-4 (46.0)
*Southgate Compton 218-8 (47.0) *Tewin 159-7 (53.0)
*Eversholt II 141-10 (51.3) *Knebworth Park III 142-8 (47.1)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 222-5 (49.1) Old Albanian II 142-10 (45.1)
Hitchin II 166-9 (53.0) Chipperfield II 170-3 (44.0)
Ware 167-9 (53.0) Wheathampstead II 53-10 (26.1)
*Watton-at-Stone 166-6 (45.1) *Harpenden III 164-8 (53.0)
*Radlett IV 152-10 (52.4) *Broxbourne II 155-6 (38.4)
Abbots Langley II 129-10 (50.3) Cockfosters II 93-9 (49.0)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 91-3 (21.1) *Letchworth Garden City III 90-10 (41.3)

Division Two - 03 May, 2003

*Leverstock Green 117-10 (43.2) *Kings Langley 186-6 (49.0)
Watford Town 142-10 (40.3) Eversholt 143-5 (44.4)
Cockfosters 61-10 (46.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 63-0 (9.2)
Northwood 149-10 (52.4) Wormley 150-7 (47.0)
*Ampthill Town 89-10 (32.0) *Broxbourne 129-7 (53.0)
Knebworth Park II 113-10 (52.2) Preston 117-7 (35.0)
*Old Finchleians 95-8 (34.2) *Flitwick 94-10 (51.4)
*Hoddesdon II 89-8 (27.0) *Old Albanian 85-10 (31.5)
*Dunstable II 77-10 (31.3) *Chipperfield 162-9 (53.0)
Northchurch 246-10 (53.0) Berkhamsted 147-8 (47.0)

Division Seven - 03 May, 2003

Old Centralians 63-10 (26.0) Cottered II 219-219 (219)
Leverstock Green II 117-10 (52.2) UCA 119-3 (42.4)
*St Albans III 159-9 (47.0) *Boxmoor II 206-10 (52.4)
*Watford Town II 74-9 (40.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 73-10 (26.1)
*Dunstable III 133-10 (53.0) *Old Owens 134-1 (28.0)
Old Cholmeleians 78-10 (34.0) Shenley Village 79-2 (18.0)
Flitwick II 95-2 (19.0) Cavendish 94-10 (49.0)
Hertford III 182-10 (53.0) Northwood Town II 183-8 (46.0)
Botany Bay II 88-10 (43.0) Elstree 86-10 (28.0)
Graveley 241-5 (50.0) Allenburys 119-10 (34.1)

Division Three - 03 May, 2003

*Reed 39-10 (21.2) *Northwood Town 74-10 (34.4)
*Cottered 156-10 (0.0) *Wheathampstead 211-4 (0.0)
Harpenden II 90-10 (38.0) Hatfield 91-8 (32.0)
*Botany Bay 156-7 (48.0) *Southgate Adelaide 200-7 (52.0)
*County Hall 126-9 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford 157-7 (53.0)
St Albans II 133-9 (47.0) Potton Town 165-8 (53.0)
*Bushey 135-6 (47.5) *Hertford II 134-10 (50.4)
*Letchworth Garden City II 130-3 (45.0) *Welwyn Garden City II 129-9 (53.0)
*Rickmansworth 83-1 (22.3) *Bishop's Stortford II 81-10 (22.3)
*Northampton Exiles 61-2 (19.3) *Redbourn 60-10 (36.0)

Division Nine - 01 May, 2004

Northampton Exiles II Met Police Bushey Cancelled
Potton Town II 96-10 (38,4) *Rising Stars 97-8 (29,2)
Flamstead Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Hatch End II 142-10 (44,3) *Greenwood Park 145-2 (34,2)
Sawbridgeworth III 200-6 (52) *Bentley Heath 203-7 (48)
Datchworth II 90-10 (33,2) *Old Cholmeleians II 94-3 (20)
Stevenage III 213-10 (52,2) *Baldock II 106-10 (44,5)
*Bayford & Hertford II 244-5 (53) Old Camdenians II 215-10 (38,3)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 168-10 (46,2) Cheshunt II 172-7 (48,2)
*Sandridge II 106-10 (38,2) Allenburys 110-2 (33,3)
Cockfosters III 191-6 (53) *Bragbury 148-9 (47)
*Langleybury III 42-10 (26,5) North Mymms III 44-2 (13)
*Old Haberdashers II 180-9 (53) Bushey II 184-7 (44)
Bayford & Hertford II 176-6 (53) *Ickleford II 177-4 (40)
Luton Town & Indians III 224-7 (50) *Weston 127-7 (50)
Langleybury III 74-10 (37) *Baldock II 75-8 (25)
Datchworth II 176-3 (53) *North Mymms III 177-7 (45,4)
Old Camdenians II 95-10 (50) *Bushey II 96-5 (42,3)
*Stevenage III 142-10 (49,5) Parkfield & Headstone II 115-9 (51)
Potters Bar IV 76-10 (40) *Monken Hadley 78-4 (30)
Hatch End II 238-9 (52) *Greenwood Park 141-9 (48)
Bragbury Sandridge II
*Offley & Stopsley 190-9 (53) Bentley Heath 166-10 (43,2)

Division Nine - 01 May, 2004

Elstree II 218-5 (50.0) Parkfield II 85-9 (50.0)
Old Owens II North Mymms III Cancelled
Northampton Exiles II Met Police Bushey Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale II Monken Hadley Cancelled
Flamstead Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
*Potton Town II 97-8 (29.2) *Rising Stars 96-10 (38.4)
Clarendon II Hexton II Cancelled
*Ickleford II 101-10 (44.0) *Old Camdenians II 147-10 (46.0)
Greenwood Park Weston Cancelled
Shenley Village II 128-2 (32.2) Sawbridgeworth III 126-10 (49.2)

Division Four - 01 May, 2004

Old Elizabethans Rickmansworth Cancelled
Cheshunt 203-7 (49.0) Clifton 117-5 (43.0)
London Colney West Herts II Cancelled
Ickleford Old Camdenians Cancelled
Potton Town Totteridge Cancelled
Datchworth Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
North Enfield 204-5 (53.0) Old Haberdashers 148-8 (47.0)
Langleybury II Clarendon Cancelled
Wheathampstead 213-7 (50.0) Hatfield 135-10 (34.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis Northampton Exiles Cancelled

Division Two - 01 May, 2004

Ampthill Town Flitwick Cancelled
Northwood Kings Langley Cancelled
Harpenden Reed Cancelled
St Albans II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
*Berkhamsted 147-7 (51.0) *Broxbourne 144-10 (47.0)
Preston Northchurch Cancelled
Hertford II Dunstable II Cancelled
Watford Town Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Eversholt Old Albanian Cancelled
Radlett II 226-5 (49.0) Hoddesdon II 194-7 (51.0)

Division Ten - 01 May, 2004

St Albans IV Dunstable IV Cancelled
Broxbourne III Langleybury III Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
Kings Langley III Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
*Stevenage IV 143-7 (50.2) *West Herts III 142-10 (39.2)
Clifton II Cheshunt II Cancelled
Southgate Compton II 32-10 (25.2) Old Elizabethans II 33-2 (13.2)
Bentley Heath Datchworth II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City IV Cockfosters III Cancelled
Harpenden IV Hatch End II Cancelled

Division Five - 01 May, 2004

Hatfield Hyde 141-9 (53.0) Boxmoor 88-10 (29.3)
Millhillians II Preston II Cancelled
Baldock Chorleywood II Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Ampthill Town II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
North Mymms II 201-5 (53.0) Radlett III 150-8 (47.0)
Hatch End Harpenden III Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Kings Langley II Hertingfordbury Cancelled
Sandridge 95-1 (28.0) St Margaretsbury II 94-9 (53.0)

Division Six - 01 May, 2004

Parkfield Northwood II Cancelled
Ware Southgate Compton Cancelled
Hexton Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
*Tewin 164-4 (40.3) *Shenley Village 163-10 (50.5)
Berkhamsted II Broxbourne II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City III 139-10 (43.0) *Radlett IV 183-9 (51.0)
Old Albanian II Cavendish Cancelled
UCA Chipperfield II Conceded
Cockfosters II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Rickmansworth II Brimsdown

Division Seven - 01 May, 2004

Wheathampstead II 115-8 (48.0) Hatfield II 196-10 (51.5)
Totteridge II Graveley 79-79 (79)
Flitwick II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II St Albans West Indian Cancelled
Botany Bay II Elstree Cancelled
Hertford III Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders Old Owens Cancelled
Reed II Old Centralians Cancelled
Dunstable III St Albans III Cancelled
Hitchin II Eversholt II Cancelled

Division Three - 01 May, 2004

Bayford & Hertford Cockfosters Cancelled
Knebworth Park II Harpenden II Cancelled
Chipperfield Northwood Town Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide 192-4 (53.0) Wormley 194-5 (39.0)
*Potters Bar II 102-6 (49.0) *Bishop's Stortford II 202-8 (51.0)
Letchworth Garden City II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
County Hall Botany Bay Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Cottered Cancelled
Bushey Redbourn Cancelled
Old Finchleians Stevenage II Cancelled

Division Eight - 01 May, 2004

Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (50.0) North Enfield II 77-10 (30.0)
Wormley II 122-6 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 123-1 (39.0)
Northchurch II Hoddesdon III Cancelled
Sandridge II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Allenburys 163-9 (53.0) Bayford & Hertford II 137-6 (47.0)
Potters Bar III London Colney II Cancelled
Northwood Town II Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Stevenage III County Hall II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Redbourn II Watford Town II Cancelled

Division Nine - 30 Apr, 2005

Hatfield Hyde II 187-10 (52.0) Greenwood Park 188-7 (47.3)
*Harpenden IV *Potton Town II Conceded
Boxmoor II 76-10 (47.3) Old Owens II 78-3 (19.2)
Sandridge II 46-0 (9.2) Met Police Bushey 45-10 (24.3)
*Bentley Heath 130-0 (42.0) *Knebworth Park IV 128-10 (50.0)
Sawbridgeworth III 183-10 (52.1) North Mymms III 107-7 (47.0)
*Allenburys 106-9 (47.0) *Elstree II 135-8 (53.0)
Old Camdenians II 190-8 (53.0) Shenley Village II 176-8 (47.0)
Langleybury III Cheshunt II Cancelled
Clarendon II 30-0 (8.3) Waltham X Rosedale II 28-10 (27.3)

Division Four - 30 Apr, 2005

*Waltham X Rosedale 122-6 (46.0) *Langleybury II 119-10 (45.0)
West Herts II 171-7 (47.0) Ampthill Town II 184-5 (53.0)
*Hatfield 92-10 (33.0) *Cottered 109-10 (46.0)
*Potton Town 90-7 (27.2) *Chipperfield 86-10 (43.4)
*North Mymms II 202-7 (46.0) *North Enfield 201-6 (51.0)
London Colney 134-5 (47.0) Baldock 188-6 (53.0)
Harpenden II 106-10 (36.1) Datchworth 177-8 (53.0)
*Northampton Exiles 155-8 (38.3) *Clifton 154-7 (50.0)
Ickleford 93-4 (27.5) Redbourn 92-10 (41.0)
*Cheshunt 162-10 (52.4) *Old Elizabethans 106-10 (44.0)

Division Two - 30 Apr, 2005

Northwood 191-8 (47.0) Abbots Langley 230-6 (53.0)
Old Albanian 195-5 (53.0) Flitwick 197-9 (45.4)
Knebworth Park II 227-10 (53.0) Radlett II 112-10 (43.2)
Hertford II 143-6 (47.0) Reed 181-7 (53.0)
Berkhamsted 164-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 89-10 (38.2)
Eversholt 65-1 (13.3) Old Finchleians 61-10 (44.2)
Leverstock Green 137-10 (50.4) Watford Town 96-10 (29.4)
St Albans II 160-9 (53.0) Northchurch 136-9 (47.0)
*Kings Langley 191-8 (53.0) *Ampthill Town 170-6 (47.0)
*Preston 82-10 (36.5) *Bishop's Stortford 83-4 (29.2)

Division Ten - 30 Apr, 2005

*Bushey II 130-10 (43.2) *St Albans IV 224-9 (52.0)
Hexton II Hatch End II Cancelled
*Northampton Exiles II 73-10 (42.0) *Clifton II 77-7 (30.2)
Cockfosters III Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Knebworth Park V 87-10 (45.2) Baldock II 90-4 (34.3)
*West Herts III 109-3 (25.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 105-10 (42.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 80-10 (28.2) Old Elizabethans II 148-10 (46.4)
*Dunstable IV 170-9 (53.0) *Datchworth II 143-7 (47.0)
Luton Town & Indians III 100-10 (36.3) Parkfield II 104-3 (28.3)
*Ickleford II 119-10 (39.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 103-10 (29.0)

Division Five - 30 Apr, 2005

*Harpenden III 137-9 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 138-5 (38.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 119-10 (41.0) Rickmansworth 152-6 (53.0)
Cavendish 220-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 164-10 (46.2)
*Boxmoor 189-3 (44.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 188-7 (53.0)
Hatfield Hyde 71-2 (28.4) Hatch End 67-10 (45.0)
*Old Haberdashers 89-10 (28.0) *Sandridge 166-10 (51.2)
Kings Langley II 123-8 (47.0) Chorleywood II 122-10 (51.4)
*Northwood II 112-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 113-5 (37.4)
*Radlett III 84-7 (33.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 81-10 (36.4)
Shenley Village 238-6 (46.0) Old Camdenians 149-10 (38.0)

Division Six - 30 Apr, 2005

*UCA 137-4 (41.2) *Old Owens 136-7 (53.0)
Preston II 118-3 (26.1) Watton-at-Stone 114-9 (53.0)
Southgate Compton 84-10 (39.4) Letchworth Garden City III 228-5 (51.0)
Hexton 80-1 (18.0) St Albans West Indian 78-10 (27.0)
Cockfosters II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Parkfield St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II 101-5 (20.2) Millhillians II 95-10 (45.5)
*Ware 96-10 (47.1) *Tewin 97-6 (35.0)
*Berkhamsted II 159-7 (53.0) *Hertford III 175-10 (46.5)
*Radlett IV 107-10 (40.3) *Old Albanian II 110-3 (41.3)

Division Seven - 30 Apr, 2005