06 May, 2017

Letchworth Garden City v Harpenden
Radlett v Hertford
Totteridge Millhillians v Luton Town & Indians
Welwyn Garden City v North Mymms
Bishop's Stortford v Potters Bar
Langleybury v Chorleywood
Dunstable v Flitwick
Botany Bay v Hoddesdon
Sawbridgeworth v Reed
Ampthill Town v West Herts
Kings Langley v Hemel Hempstead Town
Harpenden II v Leverstock Green
Old Owens v Northwood
Stevenage v Old Albanian
Broxbourne v Shenley Village
Knebworth Park v Bishop's Stortford II
Abbots Langley v Holtwhites Trinibis
St Albans v Preston
Ickleford v Radlett II
Hitchin v Watford Town
Berkhamsted v Bushey
Cockfosters v Eversholt
Potton Town v St Margaretsbury
Allenburys & County Hall v Totteridge Millhillians II
Old Elizabethans v Welwyn Garden City II
Southgate Compton v Datchworth
Old Finchleians v Knebworth Park II
Northchurch v Letchworth Garden City II
Hertford II v Met Police Bushey
Redbourn v North Enfield
Bayford & Hertford v Baldock
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Langleybury II
Potters Bar II v Sawbridgeworth II
Flitwick II v St Albans West Indian
Luton Town & Indians II v Wheathampstead
North Mymms II v Cheshunt
Watford Town II v Chipperfield Clarendon
Hatfield Hyde v Dunstable II
Parkfield & Headstone v Sandridge
Southgate Adelaide v Stevenage II
West Herts II v Ampthill Town II
Hoddesdon II v Broxbourne II
Hertford III v Harpenden III
Chorleywood II v Northampton Exiles
Reed II v Northwood Town
Hatfield & Crusaders v Ickleford II
Leverstock Green II v Old Cholmeleians
Radlett III v Old Haberdashers
Preston II v St Albans II
Bentley Heath v Waltham X Rosedale
Shenley Village II v Flamstead
Clifton v Hertingfordbury
Luton Town & Indians III v Hitchin II
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Kings Langley II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Mill Hill Village
London Colney v Bovingdon
Rickmansworth v Cockfosters II
Welwyn Garden City III v Old Camdenians
Old Albanian II v Old Finchleians II
Northwood II v Redbourn II
Eversholt II v Abbots Langley II
Letchworth Garden City III v Allenburys & County Hall II
Boxmoor v Botany Bay II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Frogmore
North Enfield II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Bushey II v Berkhamsted II
Tewin v Knebworth Park III
Totteridge Millhillians III v Old Owens II
Weston v Southgate Adelaide II
Old Cholmeleians II v Watton-at-Stone
Wheathampstead II v Broxbourne III
St Margaretsbury II v Dunstable III
Baldock II v Hatch End
Stevenage III v Old Elizabethans II
Potters Bar III v Rickmansworth II
Harpenden IV v Hertford IV
Ware v Langleybury III
Great Gaddesden v Luton Town & Indians IV
Datchworth II v Pirton
Flitwick III v St Albans III
Northwood Town II v Letchworth Garden City IV
Northampton Exiles II v Little B. Sahibs
Greenwood Park v Northchurch II
Radlett IV v Offley & Stopsley
Waltham X Rosedale II v Stevenage IV
Harpenden Dolphins v Bayford & Hertford II
Mill Hill Village II v Hatfield Hyde II
Shenley Village III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Potten End v Welwyn Garden City IV
Reed III v West Herts III
Sandridge II v Kings Langley III
Abbots Langley III v London Colney II
Hitchin III v North Mymms III
Preston III v Old Minchendenians
Leverstock Green III v Redbourn III
Chorleywood III v Aldenham
Ickleford III v Boxmoor II
Watford Town III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Knebworth Park IV v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Rickmansworth III v Old Albanian III
Old Elizabethans III v Bentley Heath II
Cheshunt II v Harpenden V
Cockfosters III v Hoddesdon III
Flamstead II v Northwood III
Hertingfordbury II v Southgate Compton II
Southgate Adelaide III v Baldock III
St Margaretsbury III v Hitchin IV
Stevenage V v Northampton Exiles III
Botany Bay III v Old Owens III
Datchworth III v Ware II
Mill Hill Village III v Berkhamsted III
St Albans IV v Northwood Town III
Bushey III v Parkfield & Headstone II
Watford Town V v Shenley Village IV
Frogmore II v Watford Town IV
Old Albanian IV v Potters Bar IV
Letchworth Garden City V v Preston IV
Old Haberdashers II v Reed IV
Harpenden VI v Totteridge Millhillians IV
West Herts IV v Boxmoor III
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Bushey IV
Langleybury IV v Chorleywood IV
Berkhamsted IV v Rickmansworth IV
Redbourn IV v West Herts V
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Datchworth IV
Old Camdenians II v Stevenage VI
Potters Bar V v Welwyn Garden City V
Hoddesdon IV v Wheathampstead III
West Herts VI v Leverstock Green IV
Parkfield & Headstone III v Old Eastcotians
Kings Langley IV v Potten End II