06 May, 2017
Premier Division
Letchworth Garden City | 260-8 (50) | *Harpenden | 221-10 (49.5) | ||
Radlett | 311-5 (50) | *Hertford | 258-10 (49.5) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 99-10 (41.1) | Totteridge Millhillians | 100-4 (33) | ||
*North Mymms | 199-10 (50) | Welwyn Garden City | 200-4 (46.1) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 317-5 (50) | *Potters Bar | 182-10 (39.2) |
Championship
*Langleybury | 242-8 (50) | Chorleywood | 224-10 (48.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 113-10 (28) | Flitwick | 114-7 (31.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 315-7 (50) | Botany Bay | 138-10 (32) | ||
Reed | 170-10 (47.1) | *Sawbridgeworth | 106-10 (38.5) | ||
Ampthill Town | 112-10 (49.4) | *West Herts | 113-3 (33.4) |
Division One
Hemel Hempstead Town | 268-4 (50) | *Kings Langley | 195-10 (41.3) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 150-10 (34.1) | Harpenden II | 153-3 (25.2) | ||
*Northwood | 148-10 (47.5) | Old Owens | 150-5 (41.1) | ||
Old Albanians | 214-10 (49.1) | *Stevenage | 203-10 (49.5) | ||
Broxbourne | 207-10 (45) | *Shenley Village | 210-6 (48.3) |
Division Two A
Knebworth Park | 154-10 (41.5) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 119-10 (42.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 245-10 (46) | *Abbots Langley | 249-6 (48.2) | ||
Preston | 210-6 (50) | *St Albans | 169-10 (47.2) | ||
Ickleford | 297-8 (50) | *Radlett II | 134-10 (39.4) | ||
Hitchin | 155-10 (49) | *Watford Town | 156-6 (42) |
Division Two B
*Berkhamsted | 160-9 (50) | Bushey | 163-3 (48.5) | ||
Cockfosters | 201-8 (50) | *Eversholt | 204-6 (46.2) | ||
Potton Town | 136-10 (46.2) | *St Margaretsbury | 137-0 (20.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 260-8 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall | 227-10 (46.3) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 239-10 (48.4) | Welwyn Garden City II | 171-10 (40.4) |
Division Three A
*Datchworth | 231-9 (50) | Southgate Compton | 234-6 (45.5) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 175-10 (48.1) | *Old Finchleians | 178-4 (41.4) | ||
Northchurch | 274-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 275-7 (49.5) | ||
*Hertford II | 208-9 (50) | Met Police Bushey | 209-8 (49) | ||
Redbourn | 300-7 (50) | *North Enfield | 279-10 (49.4) |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | 258-10 (45.4) | *Baldock | 210-10 (45.1) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 245-8 (50) | *Langleybury II | 176-9 (50) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 336-7 (50) | Potters Bar II | 180-10 (27) | ||
*St Albans West Indian | 302-7 (50) | Flitwick II | 194-10 (49.1) | ||
Wheathampstead | 240-8 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 135-10 (40) |
Division Four A
*North Mymms II | 185-10 (44.1) | Cheshunt | 170-10 (42.5) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 274-7 (50) | Watford Town II | 268-10 (48.5) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 97-10 (25) | Hatfield Hyde | 98-3 (23.1) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 159-10 (39.2) | *Sandridge | 132-10 (44.2) | ||
*Stevenage II | 289-10 (47.1) | Southgate Adelaide | 290-2 (34.3) |
Division Four B
West Herts II | 224-6 (50) | *Ampthill Town II | 228-6 (46.2) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 208-7 (50) | Hoddesdon II | 211-6 (43.4) | ||
Harpenden III | 357-3 (50) | *Hertford III | 252-8 (50) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 142-10 (45.3) | Northampton Exiles | 146-5 (29.5) | ||
Northwood Town | 217-7 (50) | *Reed II | 221-8 (49.4) |
Division Five A
*Ickleford II | 251-8 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 200-10 (46.3) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 259-5 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians | 222-7 (50) | ||
Radlett III | 154-10 (42.2) | *Old Haberdashers | 155-4 (30.3) | ||
*St Albans II | 250-7 (50) | Preston II | 214-7 (50) | ||
Bentley Heath | 124-10 (39.2) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 127-4 (27.5) |
Division Five B
Shenley Village II | 198-10 (49.4) | *Flamstead | 136-10 (33.5) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 233-6 (50) | *Clifton | 236-7 (39.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 238-8 (50) | Hitchin II | 239-6 (48.3) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 135-10 (47.3) | Kings Langley II | 136-3 (28.4) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 281-10 (49.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 279-9 (50) |
Division Six A
London Colney | 312-5 (50) | *Bovingdon | 176-10 (43.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 200-10 (42.3) | Cockfosters II | 203-2 (42.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 174-10 (47.1) | *Old Camdenians | 149-10 (35) | ||
Old Albanians II | 215-10 (50) | *Old Finchleians II | 100-10 (39) | ||
*Redbourn II | 193-3 (31) | Northwood II | 192-10 (40) |
Division Six B
*Eversholt II | 433-1 (50) | Abbots Langley II | 54-9 (32) | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | 185-10 (49.2) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 188-6 (47.1) | ||
Boxmoor | 132-10 (44) | *Botany Bay II | 134-1 (28.3) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 88-10 (31.4) | *Frogmore | 90-3 (14.2) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 134-10 (41) | *North Enfield II | 135-6 (33.1) |
Division Seven A
Bushey II | 163-10 (48) | *Berkhamsted II | 164-5 (28) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 65-10 (26.4) | *Tewin | 69-1 (13.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 220-7 (50) | *Old Owens II | 224-2 (44/1) | ||
*Weston | 185-7 (50) | Southgate Adelaide II | 186-4 (47.5) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 323-4 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 191-10 (45.2) |
Division Seven B
*Broxbourne III | 202-10 (32.2) | Wheathampstead II | 203-4 (32) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 196-10 (46.2) | *St Margaretsbury II | 123-10 (40.1) | ||
Hatch End | 227-9 (50) | *Baldock II | 129-10 (39.4) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 307-4 (50) | *Stevenage III | 96-10 (34.1) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 262-5 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 260-9 (50) |
Division Eight A
*Harpenden IV | 151-9 (50) | Hertford IV | 153-9 (49.4) | ||
*Langleybury III | 212-6 (50) | Ware | 165-9 (47.3) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 334-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 65-10 (16.3) | ||
Pirton | 267-9 (50) | *Datchworth II | 136-10 (34.3) | ||
Flitwick III | 211-8 (50) | *St Albans III | 131-10 (35.2) |
Division Eight B
Letchworth Garden City IV | 192-9 (50) | *Northwood Town II | 196-7 (39.3) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 218-4 (50) | *Northampton Exiles II | 222-4 (41.5) | ||
Greenwood Park | 183-10 (42.3) | *Northchurch II | 185-4 (37.2) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 200-6 (50) | *Radlett IV | 178-10 (46.1) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale II | 121-10 (41.5) | *Stevenage IV | 124-5 (33.2) |
Division Nine A
*Bayford & Hertford II | 166-9 (49.4) | Harpenden Dolphins | 167-7 (45.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 145-9 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 146-8 (35.5) | ||
Shenley Village III | 179-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 159-10 (47/2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 134-10 (40.2) | Potten End | 135-3 (26) | ||
*Reed III | 161-10 (49.2) | West Herts III | 163-7 (44.5) |
Division Nine B
*Kings Langley III | 77-10 (35.1) | Sandridge II | 78-1 (19.5) | ||
*Abbots Langley III | 272-10 (49.3) | London Colney II | 229-10 (43.4) | ||
*Hitchin III | 235-5 (50) | North Mymms III | 218-10 (48.3) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 179-7 (50) | *Preston III | 174-7 (50) | ||
Redbourn III | 292-7 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 284-9 (50) |
Division Ten A
*Chorleywood III | 191-10 (43) | Aldenham | 165-10 (42) | ||
*Ickleford III | 158-10 (44.3) | Boxmoor II | 159-4 (31.1) | ||
*Watford Town III | 299-6 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 108-10 (49.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 200-8 (50) | Knebworth Park IV | 127-10 (36.3) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 120-10 (48) | *Old Albanians III | 124-3 (26) |
Division Ten B
Old Elizabethans III | 214-6 (50) | *Bentley Heath II | 215-8 (46.2) | ||
Harpenden V | 287-7 (50) | *Cheshunt II | 95-10 (35.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 242-6 (50) | Cockfosters III | 160-10 (39) | ||
Northwood III | Flamstead II | Conceded | |||
*Southgate Compton II | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded |
Regional Division A East
Southgate Adelaide III | 179-7 (40) | *Baldock III | 134-10 (33) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 117-10 (39.5) | *Hitchin IV | 119-4 (24.4) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 127-9 (40) | *Stevenage V | 89-10 (35.3) | ||
Botany Bay III | 176-7 (40) | *Old Owens III | 177-3 (29.1) | ||
Datchworth III | 134-10 (36) | *Ware II | 135-2 (29) |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 145-10 (36.5) | *Mill Hill Village III | 149-2 (26.2) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 179-9 (40) | St Albans IV | 180-4 (35.4) | ||
Bushey III | 98-10 (25) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 99-9 (35.4) | ||
Watford Town V | 151-10 (36.3) | *Shenley Village IV | 139-10 (33.3) | ||
*Frogmore II | 173-7 (40) | Watford Town IV | 174-8 (37.4) |
Regional Division B East
Old Albanians IV | 125-6 (40) | *Potters Bar IV | 126-9 (37.3) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | 79-10 (40) | *Preston IV | 83-7 (26.5) | ||
Harpenden VI | 115-10 (48.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 117-3 (23) |
Regional Division B West
*West Herts IV | 121-10 (33) | Boxmoor III | 122-6 (35.4) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | Bushey IV | Conceded | |||
*Langleybury IV | Chorleywood IV | Conceded | |||
*Rickmansworth IV | 172-6 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 50-10 (16.4) | ||
*West Herts V | 158-10 (37) | Redbourn IV | 124-8 (40) |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | 155-7 (40) | *Old Camdenians II | 157-1 (26.3) | ||
Wheathampstead III | 143-10 (39.2) | *Hoddesdon IV | 146-6 (38.4) |
Regional Division C West
*Leverstock Green IV | 191-6 (40) | West Herts VI | 192-9 (38) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone III | 95-9 (26.3) | Old Eastcotians | 96-2 (13.5) |