05 May, 2018
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 209-9 (50) | Hertford | 210-5 (45.1) | ||
Potters Bar | Harpenden | Cancelled | |||
Letchworth Garden City | 172-10 (46.2) | *Radlett | 173-5 (39.4) | ||
North Mymms | 281-7 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City | 254-10 (49.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 132-10 (40) | *West Herts | 133-6 (45) |
Championship
Flitwick | 255-7 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 193-10 (39.2) | ||
Dunstable Town | 209-10 (47) | *Langleybury | 155-10 (48.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 153-10 (49.4) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 154-5 (44.2) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 250-8 (50) | Reed | 190-10 (44.3) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 127-8 (50) | *Ampthill Town | 128-1 (16.1) |
Division One
Kings Langley | 185-9 (50) | *Harpenden II | 186-5 (37.5) | ||
Broxbourne | 224-10 (50) | *Knebworth Park | 178-10 (46.5) | ||
Old Albanians | 274-9 (50) | *Shenley Village | 220-10 (50) | ||
Chorleywood | 208-9 (50) | *Old Owens | 209-5 (36) | ||
*Stevenage | 155-8 (50) | Ickleford | 156-4 (26.1) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 266-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 210-9 (50) | ||
*St Albans | 146-10 (42.4) | Hitchin | 149-5 (38.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 219-10 (41.2) | Northwood | 175-10 (48.1) | ||
*Preston | 254-9 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 248-9 (50) | ||
Watford Town | 262-8 (50) | *Berkhamsted | 104-10 (30.5) |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 195-10 (48.3) | *St Margaretsbury | 196-3 (43.5) | ||
*Eversholt | 143-10 (45.1) | Cockfosters | 131-10 (47.4) | ||
*Hertford II | 187-8 (50) | Potton Town | 190-0 (35) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 176-10 (43) | *Bushey | 75-10 (23.2) | ||
Southgate Compton | 98-10 (39.3) | *Radlett II | 28-10 (21.1) |
Division Three A
Dunstable Town II | 228-9 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 170-10 (46.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 180-10 (50) | *Old Finchleians | 137-10 (43.5) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 204-9 (50) | Met Police Bushey | 196-10 (48.5) | ||
Datchworth | 312-7 (50) | *North Enfield | 272-4 (50) | ||
*Redbourn | 242-7 (50) | Northchurch | 95-10 (38.5) |
Division Three B
*Potters Bar II | 89-10 (35.5) | Flitwick II | 90-4 (22.3) | ||
*Langleybury II | 175-10 (48.4) | Harpenden III | 154-10 (42.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 154-10 (47.4) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 155-5 (42.5) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 98-10 (30) | Southgate Adelaide | 100-0 (18) |
Division Four A
Hoddesdon II | 261-6 (50) | *Cheshunt | 165-9 (50) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 213-10 (46.4) | *Lutonian | 217-8 (46.5) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 176-10 (49.3) | *Hatfield Hyde | 105-10 (35.5) | ||
*North Mymms II | 186-10 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 119-10 (29.4) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 96-10 (41.3) | *Sandridge | 97-2 (22) |
Division Four B
Baldock | 129-8 (50) | *Ampthill Town II | 123-10 (39.4) | ||
*West Herts II | 350-3 (50) | Chorleywood II | 115-10 (31.4) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 295-4 (50) | *Reed II | 200-5 (50) | ||
*Stevenage II | 102-10 (37.5) | Northampton Exiles | 108-5 (34.4) | ||
Northwood Town | Flamstead | Cancelled |
Division Five A
Bentley Heath | 185-9 (50) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 84-10 (26.4) | ||
London Colney | 196-9 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 117-10 (34.3) | ||
*Watford Town II | 228-9 (50) | Ickleford II | 186-10 (47.5) | ||
Preston II | 133-10 (47.1) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 134-8 (48.5) | ||
*St Albans II | 208-10 (49.2) | Hertford III | 143-10 (40) |
Division Five B
Frogmore | 160-10 (46.4) | *Broxbourne II | 153-10 (40) | ||
Clifton | 356-5 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 131-10 (39) | ||
*Hitchin II | 301-5 (50) | Kings Langley II | 119-10 (47.2) | ||
*Hertingfordbury | 172-9 (50) | Radlett III | 175-4 (28.4) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 212-9 (50) | Shenley Village II | 206-10 (50) |
Division Six A
*Eversholt II | 350-4 (50) | Cockfosters II | 141-10 (45.1) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 135-10 (31.2) | Mill Hill Village | 136-2 (20.1) | ||
*Northwood II | 151-10 (46.4) | Old Finchleians II | 98-10 (35.2) | ||
Tewin | 133-10 (47.1) | *Rickmansworth | 136-5 (26.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 135-8 (50) | Redbourn II | 136-7 (46.5) |
Division Six B
Allenburys & County Hall II | 283-6 (50) | *Boxmoor | 107-10 (38) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 124-10 (43.2) | *Bushey II | 125-7 (24.3) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 130-10 (46.1) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 84-10 (37) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 229-5 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 152-10 (38.2) |
Division Seven A
*Berkhamsted II | 217-7 (50) | Pirton | 44-10 (28) | ||
Potters Bar III | 174-6 (50) | *Knebworth Park III | 153-10 (47.1) | ||
Old Camdenians | 111-10 (49) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 56-10 (24.4) | ||
Old Owens II | 184-9 (50) | *Watton-at-Stone | 131-10 (40.1) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 228-10 (49.4) | *Weston | 140-10 (41.4) |
Division Seven B
Southgate Adelaide II | 141-10 (50) | *Baldock II | 65-10 (24) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 118-10 (44.3) | *Datchworth II | 122-2 (25.5) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 177-10 (47) | *Hatch End | 52-10 (25) | ||
Botany Bay | 235-10 (47) | *St Margaretsbury II | 85-10 (36) | ||
*Radlett IV | 163-8 (50) | Stevenage III | 119-10 (42) |
Division Eight A
Greenwood Park | 141-8 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 77-10 (35.3) | ||
Flitwick III | 126-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 40-10 (21) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | Langleybury III | Conceded | |||
*St Albans III | 41-10 (26.4) | Potten End | 42-3 (18.3) | ||
Ware | 136-10 (49.3) | *Harpenden IV | 121-10 (44.5) |
Division Eight B
*Great Gaddesden | 138-10 (46.1) | Redbourn III | 140-1 (38) | ||
Little Berkhamsted | 151-9 (50) | *Northampton Exiles II | 140-10 (40.4) | ||
Lutonian II | 144-10 (39.3) | *West Herts III | 145-9 (48) | ||
Stevenage IV | 173-10 (49.5) | *Northchurch II | 174-2 (30.1) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 118-10 (48.5) | *Northwood Town II | 52-10 (33.2) |
Division Nine A
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 174-10 (39.2) | Harpenden Dolphins | 175-7 (49) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 244-9 (50) | *Hertford IV | 119-10 (41.1) | ||
Hitchin III | 167-10 (47.5) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 168-2 (40.3) | ||
Reed III | Old Albanians III | Cancelled | |||
Hatfield Hyde II | 104-10 (32.2) | *Shenley Village III | 106-7 (32.1) |
Division Nine B
Abbots Langley III | Waltham X Rosedale II | Conceded | |||
Harpenden V | 145-9 (50) | *Sandridge II | 146-6 (48.4) | ||
*Boxmoor II | 50-10 (23.2) | Leverstock Green III | 51-1 (11.5) | ||
London Colney II | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | Cancelled | |||
Old Minchendenians | 60-10 (26) | *Preston III | 62-4 (24.5) |
Division Ten A
*Watford Town III | 53-10 (30.4) | Aldenham | 54-3 (12.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 248-7 (50) | Bayford & Hertford II | 242-4 (50) | ||
*Datchworth III | 96-10 (38.2) | Frogmore II | 98-9 (29.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 207-7 (50) | Hoddesdon III | 208-3 (34) |
Division Ten B
Northwood III | Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
West Herts IV | 86-10 (36) | *Old Elizabethans III | 87-3 (27) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 76-10 (34.2) | *Southgate Compton II | 78-5 (31) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | Bentley Heath II | Conceded |
Regional Division A East
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
*Stevenage V | 113-9 (40) | Hertingfordbury II | 46-10 (26) | ||
Old Owens III | 217-4 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 127-5 (40) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 129-8 (40) | Hoddesdon IV | 132-3 (23) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | Cheshunt II | Conceded |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 108-8 (40) | *Bushey III | 109-3 (17.1) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | Northampton Exiles III | Cancelled | |||
*Mill Hill Village III | Redbourn IV | Conceded | |||
St Albans IV | 76-10 (36.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 77-1 (21.3) | ||
Watford Town IV | 143-7 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 144-8 (40) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | 166-9 (40) | *Tewin II | 144-8 (40) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 120-9 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 121-5 (34.1) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 112-10 (37.4) | *Shenley Village IV | 69-10 (26.3) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 46-10 (25.5) | *Preston IV | 47-0 (13.5) | ||
*Ware II | 65-10 (36.2) | Wheathampstead III | 67-1 (12.3) |
Regional Division B West
Bushey IV | Berkhamsted IV | Conceded | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 63-10 (24) | *Flamstead II | 64-7 (20) | ||
Chorleywood IV | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Leverstock Green IV | 76-7 (40) | Old Eastcotians | 77-6 (24) | ||
West Herts V | Boxmoor III | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
Datchworth IV | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
Welwyn Garden City V | 160-6 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 83-10 (32) | ||
*Stevenage VI | 137-9 (40) | Hatfield Hyde III | 79-10 (25) |
Regional Division C West
*Markyate | 192-10 (39.1) | Old Minchendenians II | 122-10 (30) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 63-10 (25) | *Potten End II | 68-4 (13.2) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 191-5 (40) | *Northwood IV | 126-8 (40) |