First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

04 May, 2019

County 20/20

Hoddesdon 120-9 (19) *Welwyn Garden City 111-0 (17) R
*Potters Bar 137-4 (20) Harpenden 94-10 (18.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 131-7 (18) Old Owens 113-9 (18) R
*West Herts 1-0 (1) Totteridge Millhillians 2-0 (1)
North Mymms 103-10 (19) *Reed 104-9 (20)
Leverstock Green 122-8 (20) *Hertford 123-6 (18.3)
Shenley Village 85-10 (20) *Radlett 51-1 (5) R
*Bishop's Stortford 169-8 (20) Letchworth Garden City 170-3 (17.4)

11 May, 2019

Premier Division

Radlett 306-4 (50) *North Mymms 180-10 (41.1)
Totteridge Millhillians 196-9 (43) *Luton Town & Indians 197-7 (42.5) R
Bishop's Stortford 222-7 (50) *West Herts 123-10 (33.4)
Potters Bar 143-10 (40.4) *Hertford 147-6 (43)
Welwyn Garden City 248-10 (49.4) *Harpenden 183-10 (43.3)

Championship

Dunstable 151-10 (43.3) *Leverstock Green 96-10 (35)
*Ampthill Town 361-7 (50) Hoddesdon 364-4 (45.1)
Old Owens 189-10 (45.4) *Reed 190-8 (49.4)
Flitwick 166-10 (46.3) *Letchworth Garden City 169-8 (49.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 179-10 (45) *Shenley Village 180-9 (48.3)

Division One

Harpenden II 202-9 (50) *Old Albanian 138-10 (38.3)
Ickleford 209-9 (50) *Kings Langley 94-10 (34.2)
Sawbridgeworth Preston Cancelled
Langleybury 215-9 (50) *Knebworth Park 153-10 (45.5)
Hitchin 221-9 (50) *Broxbourne 224-3 (42.1)

Division Two A

Totteridge Millhillians II 157-10 (38.3) *Chorleywood 158-8 (47.5)
Abbots Langley 187-6 (50) *Old Elizabethans 113-10 (35.5)
Watford Town 255-10 (50) *Berkhamsted 130-10 (43.2)
St Albans 248-7 (50) *Stevenage 160-10 (43.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 101-10 (38.3) *St Margaretsbury 102-4 (44.1)

Division Two B

Northwood 152-10 (46.2) *Redbourn 153-7 (35.5)
Hertford II 216-10 (48.4) *Bushey 207-10 (48.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 198-9 (50) *Cockfosters 178-10 (49)
Allenburys & County Hall 272-8 (50) *Potton Town 129-10 (39)
Radlett II 200-7 (49) *Flitwick II 201-9 (47.5)

Division Three A

Letchworth Garden City II 165-10 (48.4) *Bayford & Hertford 169-3 (36.2)
Eversholt 69-10 (31) *Luton Town & Indians II 70-4 (18)
Hoddesdon II 163-6 (35) *Bishop's Stortford II 162-6 (35) R
Northchurch 173-10 (49.2) *North Enfield 118-10 (42.4)
*Datchworth 26-10 (15.3) Dunstable II 28-4 (10.4)

Division Three B

Chipperfield Clarendon 208-8 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 162-10 (45.1)
Potters Bar II 156-9 (50) *Wheathampstead 160-8 (38)
Lutonian Harpenden III Cancelled
West Herts II 228-8 (47) *Southgate Adelaide 229-7 (42.4) R

Division Four A

*Leverstock Green II 123-10 (50) Hatfield Hyde 112-10 (42.4)
Old Finchleians 175-5 (50) *Old Haberdashers 112-10 (37)
Knebworth Park II 180-10 (49) *Sandridge 184-4 (44)
Hatfield & Crusaders Parkfield & Headstone Cancelled
Northwood Town 120-10 (42.4) *Cheshunt Rosedale 30-10 (14)

Division Four B

Sawbridgeworth II 148-10 (33.5) *Chorleywood II 152-7 (30.3)
Hitchin II 193-7 (50) *Stevenage II 147-10 (40.4)
Watford Town II 205-6 (50) *Northampton Exiles 198-7 (50)
*Ampthill Town II 239-10 (50) Flamstead 91-9 (25)
Reed II 238-9 (46) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (27.5)

Division Five A

North Mymms II 202-8 (49) *Radlett III 107-10 (41) R
Frogmore 199-10 (49.5) *Hertford III 138-10 (46)
Clifton 81-10 (27.2) *Rickmansworth 82-2 (14.4)
St Albans II 88-10 (30.1) *London Colney 92-2 (21)
Ickleford II 93-10 (34.5) *Bentley Heath 94-3 (26.1)

Division Five B

Shenley Village II 155-10 (36.3) *Redbourn II 114-10 (44.3)
Welwyn Garden City III 113-10 (38.3) *Broxbourne II 116-2 (24.1)
Tewin 221-6 (50) *Old Albanian II 148-10 (41.4)
Luton Town & Indians III 144-10 (45.3) *Hertingfordbury 78-10 (32)
Abbots Langley II 236-10 (47) *Baldock 179-10 (39.5)

Division Six A

Old Finchleians II 91-10 (45.4) *Old Camdenians 92-2 (13.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 237-5 (50) Cockfosters II 124-10 (41.5)
Letchworth Garden City III Mill Hill Village Cancelled
*Bushey II 81-10 (32.5) Old Cholmeleians 74-10 (30.1)

Division Six B

Hatfield & Crusaders II 124-10 (38.1) *Radlett IV 127-4 (28.5)
Potters Bar III 253-9 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 227-8 (50)
Boxmoor 197-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall II 114-10 (42.5)
Old Elizabethans II 143-10 (37) *Kings Langley II 79-10 (27.2)
Berkhamsted II 178-10 (48.3) *Watton-at-Stone 169-10 (48.1)

Division Seven A

Totteridge Millhillians III 126-10 (44.2) *Rickmansworth II 127-8 (36)
Pirton 162-10 (44) *Greenwood Park 148-10 (44)
Datchworth II 177-10 (41.2) *Weston 116-10 (40.5)
St Margaretsbury II 124-10 (44) *Old Owens II 125-6 (29.4)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 101-10 (37.4) *Northwood II 102-3 (16.4)

Division Seven B

Stevenage III 140-9 (45) *Bovingdon 92-10 (28.5)
Flitwick III 119-9 (45) *Offley & Stopsley 120-6 (40.2)
*Dunstable III 218-6 (45) Botany Bay 219-4 (44.2)
Potten End 236-6 (45) *Ware 94-7 (45)
Hatch End 251-6 (51) *Southgate Adelaide II 118-10 (39.5)

Division Eight A

Northwood Town II 203-9 (45) *St Albans III 155-9 (45)
Northchurch II 207-5 (45) *Luton Town & Indians IV 176-10 (43)
Wheathampstead II 43-10 (18.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 47-0 (7)
Knebworth Park III 56-10 (21.1) *Old Cholmeleians II 58-2 (8.4)
Harpenden IV 113-10 (40.1) *Northampton Exiles II 116-3 (25.5)

Division Eight B

Leverstock Green III 211-5 (45) *Stevenage IV 62-10 (28)
Shenley Village III 224-10 (45) *West Herts III 93-10 (35)
Redbourn III 202-8 (45) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 95-10 (24.2)
Baldock II 173-9 (45) *Old Albanian III 130-10 (40)
Mill Hill Village II 196-10 (43.2) *Lutonian II 167-10 (39.3)

Division Nine A

Aldenham 90-10 (31.5) *Hertford IV 91-1 (31)
Welwyn Garden City IV 151-4 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (34.1)
Hitchin III 145-10 (45) *Langleybury III 81-10 (25.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 211-9 (45) *Old Minchendenians 198-10 (40.4)
Sandridge II 120-10 (40.2) *Letchworth Garden City IV 87-10 (39)

Division Nine B

Hoddesdon III 227-3 (45) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 110-10 (44.1)
Watford Town III 165-9 (45) *Preston III 120-10 (39.5)
Great Gaddesden 167-10 (41.2) *Harpenden V 137-9 (45)
London Colney II 153-8 (45) *Boxmoor II 156-5 (35.2)
Parkfield & Headstone II 159-10 (43) *Bayford & Hertford II 160-7 (44.4)

Division Ten A

Frogmore II 41-10 (33.1) *Reed III 44-0 (10.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 83-10 (30.4) *Southgate Compton 84-4 (22.2)
*Rickmansworth III 204-10 (42.1) Bushey III 180-10 (40.2)
Hoddesdon IV Ickleford III Conceded
Bentley Heath II 112-10 (39) *West Herts IV 80-10 (32)

Division Ten B

Northwood III 228-3 (45) *Old Owens III 94-8 (43)
Cockfosters III 147-9 (45) *North Enfield II 150-5 (33.2)
Abbots Langley III 143-9 (45) *Old Eastcotians 147-5 (35)
Northampton Exiles III 178-8 (45) *Old Elizabethans III 172-9 (44.3)
Chorleywood III Totteridge Millhillians IV Conceded

Regional Division A East

Hatfield & Crusaders III 136-10 (38.4) *St Margaretsbury III 138-4 (34.5)
Old Haberdashers II 158-10 (35) *Stevenage V 137-10 (38.1)
Mill Hill Village III 144-8 (40) *Hertingfordbury II 109-10 (38.5)
Datchworth III 139-10 (39.4) *Potters Bar IV 100-9 (40)
Knebworth Park IV 108-7 (40) *Hitchin IV 109-8 (34)

Regional Division A West

Redbourn IV 199-4 (40) *St Albans IV 200-4 (38)
Old Albanian IV 120-9 (40) *Watford Town IV 124-1 (18.1)
Berkhamsted III Chorleywood IV Conceded
Potten End II 152-8 (40) *Bamville 153-5 (36.2)
Shenley Village IV 149-9 (40) *Flamstead II 99-10 (33.2)

Regional Division B East

Hatfield Hyde III 79-10 (26.1) *Preston IV 80-2 (14)
Hatfield & Crusaders IV 269-10 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 243-7 (40)
Baldock III Broxbourne III Cancelled
Stevenage VI Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
Letchworth Garden City V 310-3 (40) *Ware II 274-5 (40)
Datchworth IV 89-10 (37.5) *Tewin II 93-1 (21.1)
Old Minchendenians II Welwyn Garden City V Conceded

Regional Division B West

Chipperfield Clarendon III Wheathampstead III Cancelled
Northwood Town III 74-10 (39.3) *Northwood IV 75-5 (26.3)
Boxmoor III Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Langleybury IV 186-7 (40) *Hatch End II 118-10 (34.1)
Berkhamsted IV 69-10 (29.4) *Harpenden VI 71-2 (18.4)
West Herts V Bushey IV Conceded
*Markyate & Luton Town 159-7 (40) Leverstock Green IV 64-10 (36.4)
*Rickmansworth IV 224-5 (40) Kings Langley III 146-8 (40)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016