First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

07 May, 2022

Premier Division

Bishop's Stortford 248-5 (50) *West Herts 146-10 (36.4)
Hoddesdon 21-10 (14.2) *Totteridge Millhillians 25-0 (2.3)
Hertford 110-10 (42.2) *North Mymms 116-5 (30.2)
*Welwyn Garden City 155-10 (46.3) Radlett 157-0 (26.2)
Potters Bar 276-6 (50) *Harpenden 227-10 (48.2)

Championship

Hemel Hempstead Town 234-2 (50) *Broxbourne 130-10 (41.5)
Old Owens 156-9 (50) *Flitwick 115-10 (44.3)
Dunstable 204-7 (50) *Shenley Village 192-10 (49.4)
Hitchin 165-10 (48.2) *Luton Town & Indians 135-10 (38.1)
Reed 193-9 (50) *Preston 134-10 (42.5)

Division 1

Redbourn 226-8 (50) *St Albans 180-9 (50)
Ampthill Town 198-10 (50) *Langleybury 169-9 (50)
Sawbridgeworth 324-6 (50) *Letchworth Garden City 176-10 (42.5)
Harpenden II 190-10 (48.2) *St Margaretsbury 191-6 (43.4)
Old Albanian 172-9 (50) *Leverstock Green 173-0 (22.3)

Division 2 A

Abbots Langley 109-10 (41.3) *Bushey 91-10 (29.4)
Stevenage 198-9 (50) *Old Elizabethans 144-10 (37.4)
Berkhamsted 83-10 (40.4) *Ickleford 84-5 (32.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 111-10 (29.3) *Watford Town 105-10 (24)
Chorleywood 283-8 (50) *Hoddesdon II 82-10 (28.2)

Division 2 B

Northchurch 299-9 (50) *Flitwick II 248-5 (50)
*Lutonian 142-10 (38.3) Potters Bar II 100-100 (100)
Northwood 252-10 (49.1) *Hertford II 199-9 (50)
Eversholt 168-10 (45.1) *Radlett II 170-6 (37.1)
Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (30.5) *Kings Langley 113-5 (38.4)

Division 3 A

*Chipperfield Clarendon 116-10 (39.3) Knebworth Park 117-6 (39)
Allenburys & County Hall 198-7 (50) *West Herts II 201-7 (47.2)
Datchworth 219-10 (49.5) *North Enfield 174-9 (50)
Potton Town 136-10 (31) *Totteridge Millhillians II 137-8 (30)
Rickmansworth 163-10 (43) *Dunstable II 134-10 (39)

Division 3 B

Cockfosters 123-10 (42.3) *London Colney 124-3 (29.2)
*Parkfield & Headstone 166-10 (37) Sandridge 167-5 (30)
Old Finchleians Bayford & Hertford Conceded
Welwyn Garden City II 176-9 (46) *Reed II 178-4 (35.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 218-8 (50) *Wheathampstead 181-10 (49)

Division 4 A

Watford Town II 101-10 (34) *Old Haberdashers 102-2 (27.4)
Bishop's Stortford II 197-10 (49.2) *Northwood Town 55-10 (23.4)
Hitchin II 123-10 (37.4) *Luton Town & Indians II 84-10 (28.3)
Southgate Adelaide 142-10 (44.3) *Tewin 143-5 (29.5)
Hatfield & Crusaders 223-7 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale 159-10 (45.2)

Division 4 B

Langleybury II 156-9 (46) *Ampthill Town II 158-2 (36.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 254-9 (50) *Harpenden III 255-7 (46.4)
Stevenage II 136-9 (48) *Hatfield Hyde 138-5 (35.3) R
*Shenley Village II 162-10 (46.5) Chorleywood II 165-4 (37.2)
Redbourn II 191-10 (45.1) *St Albans II 170-10 (47)

Division 5 A

*Bentley Heath 151-10 (38.5) Preston II 135-10 (38.1)
*Hertford III 230-7 (49) Frogmore 74-10 (18.1)
*North Mymms II 178-8 (50) Northampton Exiles 106-10 (27.3)
Old Camdenians 359-5 (50) *Broxbourne II 232-10 (43.3)
*Radlett III 134-10 (37.2) Leverstock Green II 135-6 (33.1)

Division 5 B

Boxmoor 156-10 (42.2) *Ickleford II 137-10 (42.1)
Clifton 199-10 (43) *Potten End 181-10 (43.1)
Old Albanian II 144-10 (37) *Hertingfordbury 150-4 (42.5)
Baldock 92-10 (28.5) *Mill Hill Village 93-2 (23.2)
*Sawbridgeworth II 234-7 (50) Flamstead 40-10 (14.4)

Division 6 A

*Knebworth Park II 168-8 (50) Northwood II 172-7 (39.3)
Watton-at-Stone 128-10 (34) *Welwyn Garden City III 129-8 (29.1)
*Berkhamsted II 239-7 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town III 179-10 (42.3)
Old Owens II Radlett IV Conceded
Bushey II 291-4 (45) *Letchworth Garden City III 294-6 (38.4) R

Division 6 B

*Cheshunt Rosedale II 150-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 151-5 (38.1)
Botany Bay 259-8 (50) *Rickmansworth II 180-10 (46.3)
Potters Bar III 136-10 (48) *Greenwood Park 85-10 (23.3)
Old Finchleians II 191-10 (48) *Old Elizabethans II 140-10 (37)
Bovingdon 149-10 (33.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (36.1)

Division 7 A

Abbots Langley II 193-5 (40) *Northwood Town II 110-10 (32.3)
Stevenage III 231-2 (40) *Ware 169-10 (39.1)
Weston 232-7 (40) *Old Cholmeleians 226-8 (40)
Datchworth II 216-10 (40) *Flitwick III 160-7 (40)
Lutonian II 176-8 (40) *St Margaretsbury II 168-6 (40)

Division 7 B

*Southgate Adelaide II 198-9 (45) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 75-10 (24)
Northampton Exiles II 141-9 (40) *Shenley Village III 126-9 (40)
Allenburys & County Hall II 154-7 (40) *Hatch End 155-9 (36.4)
Northchurch II 201-6 (40) *Cockfosters II 125-9 (40)
West Herts III 112-10 (37) *Harpenden Dolphins 113-5 (36.1)

Division 8 A

Aldenham 315-9 (40) *Old Cholmeleians II 85-10 (25.4)
Wheathampstead II 172-9 (40) *Hitchin III 164-9 (40)
Offley & Stopsley 183-8 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 88-10 (32.5)
*Watford Town III 204-9 (40) Pinner 205-6 (36)
*Old Minchendenians 102-10 (29) St Albans III 52-10 (25)

Division 8 B

Mill Hill Village II Langleybury III Conceded
Redbourn III 244-4 (40) *Dunstable III 245-7 (39.3)
Kings Langley II 171-9 (40) *Old Albanian III 116-7 (33)
Bentley Heath II 125-10 (31) *Boxmoor II 67-10 (25)
Harpenden IV 140-8 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 144-4 (34)

Division 9 A

Southgate Compton 250-9 (40) *Baldock II 188-8 (40)
Great Gaddesden 194-6 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 151-9 (40)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 196-6 (40) Bamville 198-7 (38.4)
Luton Town & Indians IV 208-10 (40) *Sandridge II 86-10 (38.2)
Hoddesdon III 146-8 (40) *Hertford IV 82-10 (27.5)

Division 9 B

London Colney II 157-8 (40) *Leverstock Green III 71-10 (24)
Flamstead II 98-10 (29) *Stevenage IV 101-3 (21.4)
Reed III 204-7 (40) *Pinner II 206-3 (39)
*Bushey III 108-9 (36.4) Cheshunt Rosedale III 110-1 (27.3)
Preston III 219-10 (39.3) *Knebworth Park III 84-10 (29.5)

Division 10 North

Datchworth III 171-8 (40) *Preston IV 173-4 (39.4)
Harpenden V 189-6 (40) *Stevenage V 151-5 (40)
Letchworth Garden City IV 67-9 (30.3) *Hitchin IV 70-1 (13.2)
Tewin II 123-10 (31.3) *Ickleford III 57-10 (22.4)
*Markyate 230-10 (38.4) Redbourn IV 139-9 (40)

Division 10 South

Potters Bar IV 115-10 (26) *Southgate Adelaide III 89-10 (29)
Botany Bay II 94-10 (36.1) *Old Haberdashers II 94-10 (28.3)
*Mill Hill Village III 167-9 (40) North Enfield II 169-6 (36.1)
Parkfield & Headstone II 203-8 (40) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 192-9 (40)
*Letchmore 245-10 (39.3) Old Elizabethans III 170-7 (40)

Division 10 East

Hoddesdon IV 105-10 (39) *Welwyn Garden City IV 106-2 (25.3)
St Albans IV 101-10 (32.3) *St Margaretsbury III 103-7 (35.5)
*Abbots Langley III 173-5 (40) Hatfield Hyde III 79-9 (30.4)
Broxbourne III 185-6 (40) *Shenley Village IV 176-9 (40)
Old Albanian IV Bayford & Hertford II Conceded

Division 10 West

*Potten End II 146-8 (40) Northwood Town III 147-6 (32.4)
West Herts IV 226-8 (40) *Rickmansworth III 169-9 (40)
Northwood III 198-7 (40) *Watford Town IV 110-10 (23.1)
Chorleywood III 181-9 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 183-4 (39.3)
*Berkhamsted III 188-6 (40) Old Eastcotians 125-10 (27)

Division 11 North

*Hatfield & Crusaders III 183-9 (40) Flitwick IV 118-10 (39.4)
Tewin III Welwyn Garden City V Conceded
Hitchin V 49-10 (24.5) *Wheathampstead III 54-4 (16.3)
Letchworth Garden City V 138-8 (40) *Baldock IV 140-8 (29.3)
Harpenden VI 104-10 (37.3) *Baldock III 106-1 (22.4)

Division 11 South

Chipperfield Clarendon III 299-5 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 208-6 (40)
*Rickmansworth IV 154-10 (37) West Herts V 135-10 (38)
Old Camdenians II 167-10 (40) *Boxmoor III 108-10 (34)
Chorleywood IV 195-4 (40) *Hatch End II 166-10 (35.5)
Northwood IV 268-4 (40) *Pinner III 198-9 (40)

Division 11 East

Hertingfordbury II 212-5 (40) *Old Owens III 140-2 (40)
Tye Green 206-10 (37.2) *Old Minchendenians II 126-10 (31)
Broxbourne IV Cockfosters III Conceded
Northampton Exiles III 136-10 (37) *Ware II 74-10 (28.5)
*Edmonton 175-10 (38.1) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 161-10 (31.5)

Division 12 North

Hitchin VI 41-10 (19) *Wheathampstead IV 42-1 (8.4)
Bengeo Stevenage VI Conceded
Kimpton 246-7 (40) *Ickleford IV 174-10 (36.2)
Knebworth Park IV Datchworth IV Conceded

Division 12 South

*Northwood V 190-7 (40) Kings Langley III 191-9 (39.5)
Royal Herts Berkhamsted V Conceded
Edgware 279-3 (40) *West Herts VI 155-10 (35.1)
Batchworth Langleybury IV Conceded
Northwood Town IV 131-10 (34) *Watford Town V 122-10 (32)

Division 12 East

St Margaretsbury IV *Mill Hill Village IV Conceded
Southgate Compton II 312-5 (40) *Old Minchendenians III 128-10 (36.5)
Cheshunt Rosedale IV Hatfield Hyde IV Conceded
Broxbourne V 201-8 (40) *Holtwhite Trinibis IV 125-10 (33.2)

22 May, 2022

County T/20

Old Elizabethans v St Albans
© Copyright DragonStack 2016