08 Jul, 2017

Potters Bar v Bishop's Stortford
Harpenden v Letchworth Garden City
Hertford v Radlett
Luton Town & Indians v Totteridge Millhillians
North Mymms v Welwyn Garden City
West Herts v Ampthill Town
Hoddesdon v Botany Bay
Flitwick v Dunstable
Chorleywood v Langleybury
Reed v Sawbridgeworth
Shenley Village v Broxbourne
Leverstock Green v Harpenden II
Hemel Hempstead Town v Kings Langley
Northwood v Old Owens
Old Albanian v Stevenage
Holtwhites Trinibis v Abbots Langley
Watford Town v Hitchin
Radlett II v Ickleford
Bishop's Stortford II v Knebworth Park
Preston v St Albans
Totteridge Millhillians II v Allenburys & County Hall
Bushey v Berkhamsted
Eversholt v Cockfosters
Welwyn Garden City II v Old Elizabethans
St Margaretsbury v Potton Town
Met Police Bushey v Hertford II
Letchworth Garden City II v Northchurch
Knebworth Park II v Old Finchleians
North Enfield v Redbourn
Datchworth v Southgate Compton
Baldock v Bayford & Hertford
St Albans West Indian v Flitwick II
Langleybury II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Wheathampstead v Luton Town & Indians II
Sawbridgeworth II v Potters Bar II
Dunstable II v Hatfield Hyde
Cheshunt v North Mymms II
Sandridge v Parkfield & Headstone
Stevenage II v Southgate Adelaide
Chipperfield Clarendon v Watford Town II
Northampton Exiles v Chorleywood II
Harpenden III v Hertford III
Broxbourne II v Hoddesdon II
Northwood Town v Reed II
Ampthill Town II v West Herts II
Waltham X Rosedale v Bentley Heath
Ickleford II v Hatfield & Crusaders
Old Cholmeleians v Leverstock Green II
St Albans II v Preston II
Old Haberdashers v Radlett III
Hertingfordbury v Clifton
Kings Langley II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Mill Hill Village v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Hitchin II v Luton Town & Indians III
Flamstead v Shenley Village II
Bovingdon v London Colney
Redbourn II v Northwood II
Old Finchleians II v Old Albanian II
Cockfosters II v Rickmansworth
Old Camdenians v Welwyn Garden City III
Botany Bay II v Boxmoor
Frogmore v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Abbots Langley II v Eversholt II
Allenburys & County Hall II v Letchworth Garden City III
Hatfield & Crusaders II v North Enfield II
Berkhamsted II v Bushey II
Watton-at-Stone v Old Cholmeleians II
Knebworth Park III v Tewin
Old Owens II v Totteridge Millhillians III
Southgate Adelaide II v Weston
Hatch End v Baldock II
Rickmansworth II v Potters Bar III
Dunstable III v St Margaretsbury II
Old Elizabethans II v Stevenage III
Broxbourne III v Wheathampstead II
Pirton v Datchworth II
St Albans III v Flitwick III
Luton Town & Indians IV v Great Gaddesden
Hertford IV v Harpenden IV
Langleybury III v Ware
Northchurch II v Greenwood Park
Little B. Sahibs v Northampton Exiles II
Letchworth Garden City IV v Northwood Town II
Radlett IV v Offley & Stopsley
Stevenage IV v Waltham X Rosedale II
Bayford & Hertford II v Harpenden Dolphins
Hatfield Hyde II v Mill Hill Village II
Welwyn Garden City IV v Potten End
West Herts III v Reed III
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Shenley Village III
London Colney II v Abbots Langley III
North Mymms III v Hitchin III
Redbourn III v Leverstock Green III
Old Minchendenians v Preston III
Kings Langley III v Sandridge II
Aldenham v Chorleywood III
Boxmoor II v Ickleford III
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Knebworth Park IV
Old Albanian III v Rickmansworth III
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Watford Town III
Harpenden V v Cheshunt II
Hoddesdon III v Cockfosters III
Northwood III v Flamstead II
Southgate Compton II v Hertingfordbury II
Bentley Heath II v Old Elizabethans III
Old Owens III v Botany Bay III
Ware II v Datchworth III
Baldock III v Southgate Adelaide III
Hitchin IV v St Margaretsbury III
Northampton Exiles III v Stevenage V
Parkfield & Headstone II v Bushey III
Watford Town IV v Frogmore II
Berkhamsted III v Mill Hill Village III
Northwood Town III v St Albans IV
Shenley Village IV v Watford Town V
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Harpenden VI
Preston IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Potters Bar IV v Old Albanian IV
Reed IV v Old Haberdashers II
Rickmansworth IV v Berkhamsted IV
Bushey IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Chorleywood IV v Langleybury IV
West Herts V v Redbourn IV
Boxmoor III v West Herts IV
Datchworth IV v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Wheathampstead III v Hoddesdon IV
Stevenage VI v Old Camdenians II
Welwyn Garden City V v Potters Bar V
Potten End II v Kings Langley IV
Old Eastcotians v Parkfield & Headstone III
Leverstock Green IV v West Herts VI