07 Jul, 2018
Premier Division
*Harpenden | 322-7 (60) | Potters Bar | 305-8 (55) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 276-8 (60) | Hertford | 226-8 (61) | ||
Radlett | 254-7 (60) | *Letchworth Garden City | 255-8 (54.3) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 323-6 (60) | North Mymms | 120-10 (25.1) | ||
West Herts | 76-10 (34.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 77-0 (7) |
Championship
*Sawbridgeworth | 201-10 (56.5) | Ampthill Town | 187-10 (54.4) | ||
*Langleybury | 185-10 (59) | Dunstable Town | 189-4 (34.2) | ||
Flitwick | 189-10 (58.2) | *Hoddesdon | 195-4 (45.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 190-5 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 191-4 (47) | ||
*Reed | 299-8 (60) | Leverstock Green | 198-10 (41.4) |
Division One
*Knebworth Park | 240-9 (50) | Broxbourne | 158-10 (35.4) | ||
*Chorleywood | 237-10 (47.4) | Old Owens | 233-10 (44.4) | ||
*Ickleford | 306-10 (49.5) | Stevenage | 207-10 (49.3) | ||
*Kings Langley | 226-8 (50) | Harpenden II | 227-4 (43.3) | ||
*Shenley Village | 153-10 (44) | Old Albanians | 122-10 (32) |
Division Two A
*Berkhamsted | 234-6 (50) | Watford Town | 193-10 (43.5) | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 216-7 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 218-4 (41.1) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 355-7 (50) | *Northwood | 207-8 (50) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 163-10 (44.2) | Preston | 166-1 (34.2) | ||
*St Albans | 284-9 (50) | Hitchin | 171-10 (32.4) |
Division Two B
*Bushey | 106-10 (35) | Old Elizabethans | 108-3 (27.2) | ||
Cockfosters | 229-10 (47.5) | *Eversholt | 202-10 (47.2) | ||
Hertford II | 279-6 (50) | *Potton Town | 138-10 (31.1) | ||
*Radlett II | 233-9 (50) | Southgate Compton | 124-10 (40.1) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall | 170-10 (43.1) | St Margaretsbury | 171-2 (31.2) |
Division Three A
*Dunstable Town II | 216-10 (50) | Bayford & Hertford | 186-7 (50) | ||
Datchworth | 242-9 (50) | *North Enfield | 165-10 (45.1) | ||
*Northchurch | 127-10 (39) | Redbourn | 131-6 (26.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 266-6 (50) | Old Finchleians | 163-10 (41.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 248-8 (50) | Met Police Bushey | 252-8 (41.4) |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 198-6 (50) | Langleybury II | 202-4 (43.5) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 230-10 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 231-7 (49) | ||
Flitwick II | 250-7 (50) | *Potters Bar II | 189-10 (45) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 299-8 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 248-8 (50) |
Division Four A
Hoddesdon II | 207-7 (40) | *Cheshunt | 194-10 (37.4) | ||
*North Mymms II | 132-10 (37.1) | Knebworth Park II | 135-3 (19.1) | ||
*Lutonian | 249-9 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 157-10 (38.2) | ||
Sandridge | 210-7 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 214-5 (49.1) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 193-10 (44) | Parkfield & Headstone | 195-5 (44.3) |
Division Four B
Baldock | 263-6 (50) | *Ampthill Town II | 265-8 (49.3) | ||
*Flamstead | 224-9 (50) | Northwood Town | 190-10 (42.4) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 243-9 (50) | Reed II | 236-10 (50) | ||
*Stevenage II | 246-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles | 239-10 (49.5) | ||
*West Herts II | 332-10 (49.4) | Chorleywood II | 104-10 (30.2) |
Division Five A
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 261-7 (50) | Preston II | 167-10 (49.1) | ||
*Hertford III | 327-10 (50) | St Albans II | 190-9 (34) | ||
*London Colney | 228-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 231-1 (41.3) | ||
Bentley Heath | 158-10 (50) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 163-1 (17.2) | ||
*Ickleford II | 176-10 (46.2) | Watford Town II | 177-5 (33) |
Division Five B
*Broxbourne II | 295-10 (48.2) | Frogmore | 249-10 (39.5) | ||
Radlett III | 308-8 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 273-10 (48.4) | ||
Kings Langley II | 148-8 (50) | *Hitchin II | 149-1 (26.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 108-10 (29.2) | Clifton | 109-4 (22.3) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 137-10 (47) | Old Albanians II | 120-10 (33) |
Division Six A
*Eversholt II | 115-10 (31.3) | Cockfosters II | 116-2 (21.4) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 156-10 (42.1) | Northwood II | 160-1 (24.1) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 142-10 (41) | Old Cholmeleians | 143-4 (32.3) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 109-10 (48.5) | Redbourn II | 110-6 (32.3) | ||
Rickmansworth | 246-10 (49) | *Tewin | 132-10 (39.1) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 235-7 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 217-10 (41.5) | ||
*Boxmoor | 198-8 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 144-10 (38.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 240-3 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 241-3 (45.1) | ||
Bushey II | 311-10 (49.4) | *Old Elizabethans II | 280-9 (50) |
Division Seven A
*Weston | 281-5 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 282-8 (49.3) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 309-8 (50) | Old Owens II | 207-10 (41.1) | ||
*Berkhamsted II | 208-10 (45.3) | Pirton | 148-10 (41.4) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 112-10 (41) | *Potters Bar III | 115-5 (24.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 180-10 (46.5) | Old Camdenians | 181-4 (47.5) |
Division Seven B
*St Margaretsbury II | 241-9 (50) | Botany Bay | 136-10 (42.4) | ||
Datchworth II | 303-5 (50) | *Dunstable Town III | 206-10 (37.5) | ||
*Hatch End | 160-8 (45) | Rickmansworth II | 164-8 (42.3) | ||
*Stevenage III | 200-8 (50) | Radlett IV | 203-5 (42) | ||
Baldock II | 137-10 (42) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 138-2 (30.4) |
Division Eight A
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 211-8 (50) | Flitwick III | 215-2 (33) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 292-8 (50) | Ware | 159-10 (48) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 274-8 (50) | Langleybury III | 200-10 (36.3) | ||
St Albans III | 83-10 (28) | *Potten End | 84-2 (18) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 158-10 (42) | Greenwood Park | 160-3 (25.4) |
Division Eight B
Northampton Exiles II | 317-10 (47.3) | *Little Berkhamsted | 137-10 (32.3) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 245-4 (40) | Offley & Stopsley | 210-6 (40) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 215-10 (49) | Redbourn III | 218-5 (47.2) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 201-9 (50) | Northchurch II | 204-7 (41) | ||
Lutonian II | 236-10 (43) | *West Herts III | 231-6 (50) |
Division Nine A
*Hatfield Hyde II | 187-10 (46.1) | Shenley Village III | 188-7 (47.1) | ||
*Hitchin III | 248-3 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 170-9 (50) | ||
*Hertford IV | 220-6 (50) | Mill Hill Village II | 224-3 (39) | ||
*Reed III | 61-10 (21) | Old Albanians III | 62-3 (12) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 104-10 (29.1) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 105-1 (13) |
Division Nine B
Waltham X Rosedale II | Abbots Langley III | Conceded | |||
Boxmoor II | 204-10 (40.3) | *Leverstock Green III | 205-1 (24.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 304-7 (50) | London Colney II | 186-10 (49.4) | ||
*Preston III | 206-8 (50) | Old Minchendenians | 207-5 (44.3) | ||
*Harpenden V | 285-8 (50) | Sandridge II | 187-10 (40.1) |
Division Ten A
Datchworth III | 84-10 (20) | *Frogmore II | 86-1 (9.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 174-8 (40) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 178-2 (36.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 183-10 (47) | Bayford & Hertford II | 140-10 (39) | ||
*Watford Town III | 211-10 (48.3) | Aldenham | 214-6 (40.3) |
Division Ten B
*Bentley Heath II | 307-6 (40) | Southgate Adelaide III | 81-10 (20.2) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 159-9 (50) | Northwood III | 86-10 (28) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 203-9 (50) | *Southgate Compton II | 105-10 (34.4) | ||
West Herts IV | 129-10 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III | 130-1 (30.3) |
Regional Division A East
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
St Margaretsbury III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Knebworth Park IV | 155-10 (35.3) | *Hoddesdon IV | 158-2 (27.2) | ||
Old Owens III | Hitchin IV | Conceded | |||
*Hertingfordbury II | 226-7 (40) | Stevenage V | 222-10 (39) |
Regional Division A West
*Berkhamsted III | 170-8 (40) | Bushey III | 126-10 (31) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 278-10 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 253-6 (40) | ||
*Old Haberdashers II | 235-6 (40) | Northampton Exiles III | 228-10 (38.5) | ||
Northwood Town III | Watford Town IV | Conceded | |||
St Albans IV | 151-9 (40) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 148-10 (39) |
Regional Division B East
Harpenden VI | 189-4 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 190-4 (24.4) | ||
Preston IV | 123-10 (31.3) | *Old Camdenians II | 124-2 (19.1) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 162-9 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 164-3 (25.3) | ||
Botany Bay II | 196-4 (40) | *Tewin II | 158-10 (38.4) | ||
Wheathampstead III | Ware II | Conceded |
Regional Division B West
*Bushey IV | 309-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 206-10 (38.5) | ||
West Herts V | Boxmoor III | Conceded | |||
*Flamstead II | 227-9 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 123-10 (29.2) | ||
Chorleywood IV | *Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Old Eastcotians | 239-10 (38.5) | Leverstock Green IV | 48-10 (17) |
Regional Division C East
Broxbourne III | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
*Hatfield Hyde III | 231-6 (40) | Stevenage VI | 170-10 (31.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | 101-10 (29.4) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 102-3 (19.4) |
Regional Division C West
Potten End II | 257-7 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 132-10 (25.5) | ||
*Northwood IV | 258-3 (40) | Rickmansworth IV | 82-10 (26) | ||
*Markyate | 175-7 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 60-10 (21.1) |