13 Jul, 2019

Premier Division

*Hertford 163-8 (60) Potters Bar 166-3 (26.5)
Harpenden 198-9 (60) *Welwyn Garden City 200-7 (53.1)
*Radlett 251-10 (59.5) North Mymms 252-2 (47.4)
*Bishop's Stortford 90-10 (47.5) West Herts 91-5 (42.3)
*Totteridge Millhillians 334-5 (55) Luton Town & Indians 155-10 (38.3)

Championship

*Leverstock Green 221-9 (60) Dunstable 224-4 (41)
*Shenley Village 206-10 (58) Hemel Hempstead Town 207-3 (52)
Flitwick 163-10 (58.3) *Letchworth Garden City 164-8 (53)
Hoddesdon 171-9 (60) *Ampthill Town 126-10 (35)
Old Owens 105-10 (28.3) *Reed 106-3 (28)

Division One

*Harpenden II 150-10 (44.3) Old Albanian 151-2 (26.5)
Preston 208-7 (50) *Sawbridgeworth 164-10 (47.5)
*Ickleford 260-7 (50) Kings Langley 173-10 (46.2)
*Hitchin 187-10 (50) Broxbourne 191-2 (28.5)
*Knebworth Park 285-9 (50) Langleybury 289-5 (49.2)

Division Two A

*Berkhamsted 158-10 (48.5) Watford Town 159-6 (31.5)
*Stevenage 226-8 (50) St Albans 229-9 (49.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 181-10 (48.3) Chorleywood 182-8 (43.5)
*Abbots Langley 257-5 (50) Old Elizabethans 233-10 (48.2)
*St Margaretsbury 171-10 (44.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 172-5 (46.2)

Division Two B

Potton Town 213-10 (46.4) *Allenburys & County Hall 201-10 (48.2)
*Welwyn Garden City II 353-5 (50) Cockfosters 87-10 (27.4)
Flitwick II 178-10 (48.5) *Radlett II 180-4 (37.2)
*Northwood 224-8 (50) Redbourn 225-4 (31)
Hertford II 117-10 (49.1) *Bushey 118-4 (27.3)

Division Three A

Luton Town & Indians II 181-10 (46) *Eversholt 183-4 (41.3)
*Hoddesdon II 255-9 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 242-10 (47.5)
*Northchurch 314-9 (50) North Enfield 241-9 (50)
Bayford & Hertford 294-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 296-5 (47.4)
*Dunstable II 218-10 (47.1) Datchworth 219-4 (40.1)

Division Three B

*Southgate Adelaide 159-10 (44) West Herts II 91-10 (24.4)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 237-7 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town II 119-10 (27.1)
Wheathampstead 87-10 (30.1) *Potters Bar II 88-2 (20.4)
*Harpenden III 192-8 (50) Lutonian 193-9 (42.1)

Division Four A

*Sandridge 247-8 (50) Knebworth Park II 118-10 (31.4)
Old Finchleians 218-10 (49.5) *Old Haberdashers 161-10 (48.3)
*Northwood Town 234-9 (50) Cheshunt Rosedale 237-6 (49.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 132-10 (46.1) Parkfield & Headstone 135-5 (24.2)
*Hatfield Hyde 207-10 (49) Leverstock Green II 210-8 (39.4)

Division Four B

Watford Town II 218-7 (50) *Northampton Exiles 174-10 (43.5)
*Reed II 297-3 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 99-10 (32.3)
*Flamstead 227-10 (49.5) Ampthill Town II 160-10 (33)
*Sawbridgeworth II 166-10 (47.2) Chorleywood II 169-7 (37.5)
*Stevenage II 181-10 (47.4) Hitchin II 183-5 (44.5)

Division Five A

Hertford III 238-9 (50) *Frogmore 242-2 (33.2)
St Albans II 245-7 (50) *London Colney 150-10 (40.3)
*Ickleford II 173-10 (49.3) Bentley Heath 176-3 (30.1)
*Rickmansworth 301-7 (50) Clifton 157-10 (38.4)
Radlett III 74-10 (18.3) *North Mymms II 77-0 (15.2)

Division Five B

*Luton Town & Indians III 137-10 (42) Hertingfordbury 138-8 (45.1)
*Broxbourne II 152-10 (42) Welwyn Garden City III 153-8 (44.4)
Old Albanian II 156-10 (49.1) *Tewin 156-10 (45.2)
Abbots Langley II 116-10 (35.2) *Baldock 119-5 (31.4)
*Redbourn II 157-10 (44) Shenley Village II 159-4 (36.3)

Division Six A

*Mill Hill Village 156-10 (43) Letchworth Garden City III 128-10 (43.1)
*Old Cholmeleians 168-10 (49.3) Bushey II 124-10 (38.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 264-7 (50) *Cockfosters II 140-10 (35)
*Old Finchleians II 125-10 (41.2) Old Camdenians 126-3 (39)

Division Six B

Kings Langley II 138-10 (36.5) *Old Elizabethans II 142-6 (40.1)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 173-8 (50) Boxmoor 176-3 (41)
*Potters Bar III 230-8 (50) Cheshunt Rosedale II 224-10 (49.1)
*Radlett IV 264-7 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 104-10 (23.2)
Berkhamsted II 286-8 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 158-10 (37.2)

Division Seven A

*Old Owens II 91-10 (35) St Margaretsbury II 92-3 (16.2)
Northwood II 254-8 (45) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 214-8 (45)
*Rickmansworth II 48-10 (32.2) Totteridge Millhillians III 52-3 (10)
*Greenwood Park 232-10 (43.5) Pirton 178-9 (45)
*Weston 225-7 (45) Datchworth II 229-7 (41.2)

Division Seven B

Flitwick III 196-6 (45) *Offley & Stopsley 189-10 (44.5)
Bovingdon 128-10 (36.3) *Stevenage III 129-6 (34.2)
Potten End 191-8 (45) *Ware 153-10 (45)
Dunstable III 137-10 (43.5) *Botany Bay 140-8 (30.5)
*Southgate Adelaide II 102-10 (29) Hatch End 103-3 (22)

Division Eight A

Harpenden Dolphins 232-6 (45) *Wheathampstead II 200-10 (43)
Harpenden IV 157-9 (45) *Northampton Exiles II 158-7 (33)
Knebworth Park III 128-10 (34.4) *Old Cholmeleians II 129-5 (28.2)
Northwood Town II 262-9 (45) *St Albans III 220-10 (44.4)
Luton Town & Indians IV 225-4 (45) *Northchurch II 224-10 (43)

Division Eight B

*Shenley Village III 252-7 (45) West Herts III 126-10 (32.4)
*Redbourn III 196-5 (45) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 197-8 (40.2)
Lutonian II 191-10 (44.3) *Mill Hill Village II 136-10 (43.3)
*Leverstock Green III 224-6 (45) Stevenage IV 83-10 (30.1)
*Old Albanian III 279-6 (45) Baldock II 154-10 (32.5)

Division Nine A

Hemel Hempstead Town IV 149-9 (45) *Old Minchendenians 153-5 (23.1)
Langleybury III 175-10 (43.3) *Hitchin III 147-10 (43)
*Aldenham 338-8 (45) Hertford IV 171-9 (45)
Sandridge II 202-4 (45) *Letchworth Garden City IV 205-5 (42)
Welwyn Garden City IV 85-10 (32.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 88-6 (29.2)

Division Nine B

Preston III 82-10 (29) *Watford Town III 84-4 (25.3)
*Hoddesdon III 238-6 (45) Cheshunt Rosedale III 127-10 (34)
Bayford & Hertford II 303-3 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone II 188-7 (45)
Boxmoor II 329-8 (45) *London Colney II 103-10 (29.1)
Great Gaddesden 185-9 (45) *Harpenden V 169-10 (43.2)

Division Ten A

Frogmore II 192-9 (45) *Reed III 193-7 (41.2)
Southgate Compton 240-6 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 182-8 (45)
West Herts IV 99-10 (33.1) *Bentley Heath II 103-6 (28.4)
Ickleford III 181-10 (44) *Hoddesdon IV 185-6 (43.5)
*Rickmansworth III 209-8 (45) Bushey III 162-9 (34.4)

Division Ten B

*Northampton Exiles III 202-8 (45) Old Elizabethans III 114-10 (33)
*North Enfield II 284-2 (45) Cockfosters III 204-6 (45)
Northwood III 155-5 (45) *Old Owens III 129-9 (45)
*Abbots Langley III 243-7 (45) Old Eastcotians 247-3 (40)
Chorleywood III 102-10 (32.3) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 103-0 (22.4)

Regional Division A East

*Hitchin IV 159-9 (40) Knebworth Park IV 110-10 (35.2)
*Datchworth III 256-9 (40) Potters Bar IV 105-10 (23.5)
Hertingfordbury II 181-10 (39.1) *Mill Hill Village III 182-7 (39.2)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 200-10 (39.4) *St Margaretsbury III 192-8 (40)
Stevenage V 131-10 (33) *Old Haberdashers II 134-6 (24.4)

Regional Division A West

*Shenley Village IV 135-10 (39.1) Flamstead II 137-3 (25.2)
*Bamville 304-8 (40) Potten End II 100-10 (31.3)
St Albans IV 214-10 (39.3) *Redbourn IV 80-9 (30)
*Chorleywood IV 134-10 (38.5) Berkhamsted III 135-5 (30)
Old Albanian IV 134-8 (40) *Watford Town IV 137-3 (29.5)

Regional Division B East

Welwyn Garden City V Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Conceded
Botany Bay II Baldock III Conceded
*Letchworth Garden City V 78-9 (33.4) Tewin II 81-1 (9.2)
*Hatfield & Crusaders IV 237-6 (40) Old Minchendenians II 177-9 (40)
Stevenage VI 193-10 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 110-10 (34)
Datchworth IV 190-2 (40) *Ware II 194-2 (27.2)
*Southgate Adelaide III 160-5 (40) Preston IV 161-9 (39)

Regional Division B West

*Berkhamsted IV 147-9 (40) Markyate & Luton Town 150-2 (23.2)
*Bushey IV 155-10 (32) Rickmansworth IV 157-8 (38.4)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 210-6 (40) *Northwood IV 211-5 (37.1)
Hatch End II 75-10 (22.5) *Boxmoor III 77-1 (18.1)
*Kings Langley III 131-10 (34.3) West Herts V 78-10 (25.5)
*Langleybury IV 238-8 (40) Old Camdenians II 134-10 (31.3)
*Leverstock Green IV 182-8 (40) Harpenden VI 183-3 (36)
Northwood Town III 175-6 (40) *Wheathampstead III 143-8 (40)