10 Jul, 2021

Premier Division

*West Herts 154-10 (57.3) Welwyn Garden City 155-5 (42.5)
*Hoddesdon 218-8 (54) Radlett 131-10 (44.4)
*Totteridge Millhillians 267-4 (52) Hertford 208-10 (50.5)
Reed 120-10 (35) *Potters Bar 121-2 (27.1)
*Harpenden 234-6 (60) North Mymms 128-9 (64)

Championship

Luton Town & Indians 231-7 (50.3) *Langleybury 130-10 (37.2)
*Dunstable 205-10 (57.2) Shenley Village 169-10 (47.4)
Old Owens 209-8 (60) *Letchworth Garden City 111-10 (39.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 213-10 (56.4) Preston 178-10 (53.5)
Flitwick 133-10 (46.3) *Bishop's Stortford 91-10 (39.4)

Division One

Hitchin 174-10 (50) *Broxbourne 155-10 (48.3)
Ickleford 139-9 (50) *Leverstock Green 140-4 (46.2)
*Old Albanian 322-4 (50) Harpenden II 209-10 (47.3)
Sawbridgeworth 137-10 (42.2) *Ampthill Town 61-4 (18) R
Holtwhites Trinibis 151-10 (48.1) *St Margaretsbury 109-10 (39.2)

Division Two A

Stevenage 87-10 (38.5) *Abbots Langley 88-1 (16.3)
Kings Langley St Albans Cancelled
Berkhamsted 100-10 (38.3) *Knebworth Park 41-10 (21.3)
*Watford Town 153-10 (44.2) Redbourn 154-2 (27.3)
Chorleywood Bushey Cancelled

Division Two B

Flitwick II 180-9 (50) *Northchurch 66-10 (26)
Old Elizabethans 178-7 (50) *Potters Bar II 160-10 (48.1)
Radlett II 258-7 (50) *Hoddesdon II 158-10 (47.4)
Allenburys & County Hall 223-10 (50) *Hertford II 193-10 (40.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 168-9 (43) *Northwood 169-4 (28.3) R

Division Three A

*Potton Town 77-10 (30) Dunstable II 80-4 (21.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 282-9 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 249-10 (48.3)
Eversholt 225-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 165-8 (50)
Luton Town & Indians II 152-10 (47.1) *Datchworth 153-3 (25.3)
Parkfield & Headstone 139-10 (44.4) *North Enfield 140-8 (37.2)

Division Three B

Lutonian 212-10 (44.1) *Harpenden III 119-10 (44.2) R
*West Herts II 247-7 (38) Southgate Adelaide 127-10 (32.2) R
Hemel Hempstead Town II Cockfosters Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford 165-10 (49.4) *Wheathampstead 166-9 (45.2)
Reed II 131-10 (37) *Sandridge 134-2 (29.5)

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers 134-10 (46.1) *Old Finchleians 138-7 (42.3)
Leverstock Green II 45-10 (24.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders 46-1 (10.5)
Rickmansworth 317-8 (40) *Bishop's Stortford II 107-10 (19.1)
Northwood Town 180-10 (41.3) *Watford Town II 158-9 (42)
Cheshunt Rosedale 168-10 (49.5) *Langleybury II 130-10 (40.2)

Division Four B

*London Colney 176-10 (42.5) Hitchin II 178-8 (48.2)
Flamstead 101-10 (37.1) *Shenley Village II 104-7 (32.5)
*Stevenage II 172-9 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 174-8 (46.5)
Hatfield Hyde 69-10 (33) *Northampton Exiles 70-7 (26.1)
Chorleywood II 181-10 (48.3) *Ampthill Town II 156-9 (50)

Division Five A

*Radlett III 154-10 (35.5) Frogmore 73-10 (24.4) R
*Ickleford II 203-10 (49) Knebworth Park II 204-6 (40)
*St Albans II 203-10 (46.1) Tewin 202-10 (47)
Bentley Heath 181-10 (48.1) *Old Camdenians 170-10 (36.5)
*North Mymms II 162-10 (35.2) Hertford III 143-10 (42.3)

Division Five B

Broxbourne II 82-10 (38.1) *Redbourn II 83-2 (13.2)
Mill Hill Village 136-10 (43) *Baldock 88-10 (30.2)
Sawbridgeworth II 104-10 (39.3) *Welwyn Garden City III 105-8 (48.5)
*Boxmoor 97-10 (42) Old Albanian II 98-6 (32.4)
Hertingfordbury 130-10 (47.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 104-10 (43.1)

Division Six A

Bushey II 178-10 (48.4) *Old Finchleians II 154-10 (48.1)
Letchworth Garden City III 118-10 (45.1) *Berkhamsted II 119-2 (28.3)
Northwood II 157-10 (43.5) *Clifton 121-10 (41.3)
*Preston II 181-5 (50) Old Cholmeleians 55-10 (30)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 176-10 (46.5) *Radlett IV 124-10 (36.4)

Division Six B

Abbots Langley II 178-7 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 76-10 (34.3)
Rickmansworth II 69-10 (35) *Potters Bar III 70-2 (19.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 118-9 (50) Greenwood Park 123-5 (29.4)
Allenburys & County Hall II 122-10 (45.4) *Watton-at-Stone 126-2 (20.1)
Old Elizabethans II 125-10 (44.3) *Potten End 126-4 (34.5)

Division Seven A

Stevenage III 135-10 (42.3) *Bishop's Stortford III 136-136 (136)
Weston 126-10 (41) *Cockfosters II 127-1 (20.3)
*St Margaretsbury II 214-6 (45) Datchworth II 159-9 (40.5)
Old Owens II 199-8 (45) *Botany Bay 164-10 (42.1)
Flitwick III 155-8 (45) *Northwood Town II 114-10 (39.1)

Division Seven B

*Bovingdon 131-10 (35) Hatch End 132-4 (41.5)
Shenley Village III 246-4 (45) *Offley & Stopsley 108-10 (45)
Northampton Exiles II 142-10 (44.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 146-5 (38.2)
Southgate Adelaide II 228-6 (45) *Ware 117-10 (32.1)
Northchurch II 218-10 (44.1) *Kings Langley II 147-10 (43)

Division Eight A

Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 180-10 (39.4) *Aldenham 93-10 (34.2)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 70-10 (39.1) St Albans III 72-2 (18)
Old Cholmeleians II 213-6 (45) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 140-7 (45)
Wheathampstead II Pinner Cancelled
Harpenden IV 132-8 (45) *Lutonian II 133-2 (20)

Division Eight B

*Redbourn III 108-9 (45) Old Albanian III 109-4 (31.3)
Baldock II 138-7 (45) *Mill Hill Village II 132-10 (34)
*Watford Town III 170-10 (44.4) Dunstable III 114-10 (37)
Totteridge Millhillians III 119-10 (41.5) *Old Minchendenians 120-4 (39.4)
West Herts III 313-3 (45) *Leverstock Green III 67-10 (37.3)

Division Nine A

Knebworth Park III 142-10 (39.3) *Hoddesdon III 146-3 (39.1)
Bentley Heath II Sandridge II Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II 92-10 (29) *Langleybury III 93-6 (27.3)
Hitchin III 193-6 (40) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 126-9 (40) R
Welwyn Garden City IV 132-10 (44.4) *Southgate Compton 134-3 (33.1)

Division Nine B

*Great Gaddesden 187-9 (45) Cheshunt Rosedale III 85-10 (42)
Boxmoor II 223-6 (45) *Stevenage IV 169-9 (45)
London Colney II 137-10 (43.5) *Preston III 140-2 (41.5)
Hertford IV 193-6 (45) *Bushey III 108-10 (34.2)
Old Eastcotians 190-10 (44.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 62-10 (27.4)

Division Ten A

Letchworth Garden City IV 119-9 (45) *Reed III 121-0 (25.1)
Northwood III 130-10 (42.5) *Old Haberdashers II 133-3 (30.1)
Bamville 219-9 (45) *Rickmansworth III 156-10 (43.2)
*Holtwhites Trinibis III 163-8 (42) Pinner II 166-3 (34.4) R
West Herts IV 206-9 (45) *Harpenden V 114-10 (44)

Division Ten B

Flamstead II 165-9 (37) *Preston IV 67-10 (27.2) R
Old Elizabethans III 163-9 (45) *Chorleywood III 165-3 (38.2)
*Northampton Exiles III 123-10 (42.5) Letchmore 124-0 (20)
North Enfield II 144-8 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone II 147-3 (30.4)
Mill Hill Village III 213-8 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 98-10 (34.4) R

Regional Division A East

Hertingfordbury II 148-10 (39.2) *Cockfosters III 144-6 (40)
Potters Bar IV 82-10 (32) *Tewin II 86-3 (17)
Ickleford III 163-5 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 166-2 (28.4)
Hitchin IV 151-10 (39.3) *Broxbourne III 152-7 (32.1)
Stevenage V 83-10 (38.3) *Datchworth III 84-7 (31.1)

Regional Division A West

Shenley Village IV 107-10 (37.2) *Berkhamsted III 108-5 (35)
Potten End II 176-7 (40) *Harpenden VI 116-10 (37)
*Markyate & Luton Town 273-8 (40) Watford Town IV 125-10 (36.5)
*Abbots Langley III 96-10 (35) St Albans IV 97-5 (32.2)
Boxmoor III 121-10 (35) *Old Albanian IV 116-10 (36.4)

Regional Division B East

Botany Bay II 131-10 (37) *Ware II 125-10 (39)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 151-10 (39.1) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 154-6 (35.4)
*Welwyn Garden City V 130-10 (38.4) Hatfield Hyde III 131-4 (26.4)
*Old Owens III Edmonton Void
Baldock III 158-10 (39) *Letchworth Garden City V 113-10 (38.2)

Regional Division B West

*Wheathampstead III 166-10 (39) Northwood Town III 139-10 (38)
Northwood IV 189-8 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 171-9 (40)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 163-10 (35.3) *Hatch End II 166-3 (33.3)
*Rickmansworth IV 96-10 (39.2) Redbourn IV 97-2 (18.2)
Old Camdenians II Leverstock Green IV Conceded

Regional Division C East

Broxbourne IV 180-5 (40) *Tye Green 110-10 (34)
Mill Hill Village IV 153-10 (34.2) *St Margaretsbury IV 155-5 (31.4)
*Southgate Adelaide III 220-6 (40) North Mymms III 114-7 (40)
Cheshunt Rosedale IV 188-2 (40) *Hoddesdon V 132-10 (39.3)

Regional Division C West

*Bushey IV 130-10 (36) Watford Town V 133-3 (27.4)
Northwood Town IV 129-6 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 130-8 (39.3)
Batchworth 131-10 (35.3) *West Herts V 135-4 (25.4)
Pinner III 174-9 (40) *Kings Langley III 80-10 (22.4)
Northwood V 117-10 (36.4) *Chorleywood IV 121-4 (28.1)

Regional Division C North

Hatfield Hyde IV 139-10 (39) *Datchworth IV 119-9 (40)
Tewin III 211-6 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 119-9 (40)
Hitchin V 166-7 (40) *Baldock IV 100-10 (38.4)
*Ickleford IV Flitwick IV Void