Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

08 Jul, 2023

Premiership

Totteridge Millhillians Radlett Cancelled
*Bishop's Stortford 195-8 (41) West Herts 196-8 (35.5)
Welwyn Garden City 140-10 (0) *Harpenden 142-3 (27.4)
Old Owens 145-10 (36.4) *North Mymms 138-7 (36)
*Potters Bar 256-7 (39) Hertford 225-6 (36)

Championship

Shenley Village 114-10 (0) *St Albans 97-10 (0)
Flitwick 331-4 (53.5) *Redbourn 165-10 (37)
Broxbourne 162-10 (0) *Preston 144-10 (0)
Reed 255-7 (44) *Hoddesdon 257-4 (39.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 181-8 (56) Dunstable Town 183-3 (49.1)

Division 1

Luton Town & Indians 233-4 (41) *St Margaretsbury 99-10 (27.2)
*Sawbridgeworth 277-7 (45) Ampthill Town 276-10 (45)
Letchworth Garden City 259-2 (42) *Hitchin 176-10 (42)
Leverstock Green 205-10 (44) *Langleybury 193-10 (44)
Chorleywood 161-8 (38) *Old Elizabethans 90-10 (38)

Division 2 A

Holtwhites Trinibis 112-10 (36.3) *Watford Town 113-6 (32)
Ickleford 130-10 (40) *Stevenage 131-2 (33.1) R
Northwood 119-10 (38.4) *Radlett II 120-7 (32.1)
Harpenden II 159-10 (25) *Lutonian 162-7 (24.1)
Berkhamsted 190-10 (43) *Abbots Langley 193-7 (41.3) R

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II Hertford II Cancelled
Old Finchleians 179-8 (25) *Hoddesdon II 31-10 (25)
Knebworth Park West Herts II Cancelled
Kings Langley 160-8 (37) *Letchworth Garden City II 64-10 (37)
Eversholt 181-10 (36.5) *Flitwick II 138-9 (37)

Division 3 A

Totteridge Millhillians II 65-10 (19.5) *Allenburys & County Hall 70-6 (20.5)
Chipperfield Clarendon 161-8 (41) *Bushey 130-10 (35.5)
Potton Town 275-9 (48) *Datchworth 135-10 (48) R
Rickmansworth 185-10 (42) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 168-10 (42) R
Bishop's Stortford II 306-7 (50) *North Enfield 143-10 (35.5)

Division 3 B

*Tewin 193-5 (24) Wheathampstead 155-9 (24)
Sandridge 163-8 (33) *Northwood Town 168-4 (31.1)
Reed II 159-10 (48) *Welwyn Garden City II 160-5 (38.4)
*Northchurch 194-9 (40) Chorleywood II 188-9 (40)
*London Colney 171-7 (40) Cockfosters 125-10 (40)

Division 4 A

Old Haberdashers 182-7 (46) *Cheshunt Rosedale 187-4 (23.2)
Hatfield & Crusaders Dunstable Town II Cancelled
Old Camdenians Watford Town II Cancelled
Hitchin II 220-7 (40) *St Albans II 217-10 (39.2)
*Southgate Adelaide 161-6 (28) Hatfield Hyde 155-9 (28)

Division 4 B

Harpenden III 145-10 (24.5) *Mill Hill Village 99-10 (20.2)
*Shenley Village II 188-8 (40) Bayford & Hertford 93-10 (40)
*Redbourn II 313-9 (44) Radlett III 97-9 (23.4)
Northampton Exiles 128-10 (35) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 131-4 (31.4)
Broxbourne II 221-4 (40) *Stevenage II 192-9 (40) R

Division 5 A

*Preston II 233-8 (40) Potten End 191-10 (37.2)
Clifton 171-9 (30) *Luton Town & Indians II 89-10 (22.3)
North Mymms II Old Owens II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II 176-10 (47) *Bentley Heath 161-10 (47)
*Frogmore 139-8 (32) Ampthill Town II 140-3 (28)

Division 5 B

Old Albanians 122-9 (25) *Flamstead 106-8 (25)
Northwood II 137-10 (28) *Sawbridgeworth II 138-2 (19.1)
Ickleford II 204-8 (39) *Boxmoor 205-3 (36)
Langleybury II 125-10 (40.1) *Berkhamsted II 110-10 (42.4)
Baldock 184-8 (50) *Botany Bay 159-10 (46)

Division 6 A

Old Finchleians II 111-10 (34) *Lutonian II 114-7 (32.2)
Watton-at-Stone 219-8 (41) *Hertford III 220-6 (40.2)
Welwyn Garden City III 122-10 (40.3) *Rickmansworth II 123-7 (30)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 252-6 (47) *Letchworth Garden City III 64-10 (25) R
Greenwood Park 231-8 (43) *Knebworth Park II 62-10 (43)

Division 6 B

Southgate Adelaide II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Stevenage III Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II Hatfield & Crusaders II Cancelled
Hertingfordbury 225-7 (50) *Weston 170-10 (40)

Division 7 A

*Ware 167-10 (35) West Herts III 164-10 (35)
Old Cholmeleians 58-10 (27.3) *Flitwick III 59-5 (14.4)
*Northwood Town II 123-10 (31.1) Radlett IV 64-10 (24.4)
*Hatch End 145-10 (33) St Margaretsbury II 135-10 (35.2)
Pinner 150-8 (28) *Bushey II 64-10 (14.3)

Division 7 B

Mill Hill Village II 120-10 (38.4) *Aldenham 122-7 (32.3)
Old Minchendenians 165-9 (40) *Luton Town & Indians III 157-7 (40)
Allenburys & County Hall II 134-9 (40) *Shenley Village III 138-2 (25)
Northampton Exiles II 123-10 (40) *Watford Town III 124-4 (20.5)
Harpenden Dolphins 125-8 (40) *Northchurch II 128-7 (32.4)

Division 8 A

Bentley Heath II 89-10 (0) *Wheathampstead II 90-2 (18.4)
Redbourn III 175-10 (38.5) *Datchworth II 154-10 (37.1)
St Albans III 194-7 (27) *Old Cholmeleians II 116-10 (27) R
Hitchin III Chipperfield Clarendon II Conceded
Little Berkhamsted 117-10 (38) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 118-2 (23.1)

Division 8 B

Old Albanians II 89-10 (37) *Totteridge Millhillians III 92-1 (37)
Harpenden IV Bamville Cancelled
Dunstable Town III 125-10 (35.4) *Preston III 126-3 (31.2)
*Cockfosters II 151-8 (25) Kings Langley II 120-10 (25) R
Southgate Compton 183-8 (36) *Boxmoor II 173-8 (36) R

Division 9 A

*Baldock II 92-10 (36) Pinner II 93-3 (15.4)
*Great Gaddesden 151-7 (40) Hatfield Hyde II 152-2 (33.4)
Offley & Stopsley 116-5 (35) *St Albans IV 117-2 (30.2)
Luton Town & Indians IV 245-7 (40) *Hoddesdon III 95-8 (40)
Broxbourne III 241-8 (40) *Sandridge II 247-6 (38.4)

Division 9 B

Reed III 151-10 (32.4) *West Herts IV 153-4 (25.2)
Langleybury III 145-8 (40) *Flamstead II 146-4 (25.5)
*Stevenage IV 225-9 (37) London Colney II 155-10 (37)
*Markyate 226-10 (37.5) Old Haberdashers II 96-10 (29.4)
North Enfield II 145-6 (33) *Leverstock Green III 133-10 (33)

Division 10 N

Knebworth Park III 106-10 (37) *Preston IV 107-1 (19.1)
Ickleford III 98-6 (20) *Hitchin IV 99-2 (14.2)
Hertford IV 167-5 (40) *Stevenage V 132-10 (26.3)
Welwyn Garden City IV 176-6 (35) *Datchworth III 114-10 (31.2)
St Margaretsbury III 116-10 (36) *Tewin II 119-7 (32.3)

Division 10 S

Letchmore 144-8 (40) *Old Eastcotians 145-2 (32.2)
Chorleywood III 209-8 (40) *Watford Town IV 134-10 (32.4)
West Herts V 192-3 (40) *Northwood Town III 196-9 (38)
Rickmansworth III 171-7 (40) *Bushey III 93-10 (31.2)
Abbots Langley III 115-10 (38.4) *Northwood III 116-2 (26)

Division 10 E

*Hatfield & Crusaders III 59-10 (25.4) Old Camdenians II 60-0 (7)
Mill Hill Village III Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde III 72-10 (17.2) *Broxbourne IV 73-2 (17)
Southgate Compton II Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
Botany Bay II 232-7 (40) *Potters Bar IV 68-10 (21.3)

Division 10 W

Kimpton Royal Herts Cancelled
*Wheathampstead III 149-9 (40) Flitwick IV 139-10 (36)
Berkhamsted IV 224-9 (40) *Redbourn IV 105-10 (31.2)
Harpenden V 216-5 (35) *Shenley Village IV 124-10 (32.2)
Berkhamsted III 270-4 (40) *Old Albanians III 87-10 (30.1)

Division 11 N

Lutonian III Baldock III Conceded
Wheathampstead IV Tewin III Cancelled
Potton Town II 232-3 (34) *Letchworth Garden City V 136-8 (34)
Knebworth Park IV 73-10 (27.5) *Letchworth Garden City IV 75-1 (14.2)

Division 11 S

Pinner IV 140-10 (36) *Northwood V 132-10 (38.2)
Northwood Town IV 147-10 (38.5) *Batchworth 148-8 (36.4)
Abbots Langley IV 140-8 (35) *Northwood IV 141-6 (33.1)
Hatch End II 65-10 (24.3) *Chorleywood IV 67-4 (16.1)
*Rickmansworth IV 150-10 (39.2) Pinner III 142-10 (37.3)

Division 11 C

Little Berkhamsted II 231-5 (40) *Harpenden VI 204-10 (37)
Bengeo 125-8 (29) *St Margaretsbury IV 128-4 (27)
Old Albanians IV 209-10 (39.3) *Ware II 174-10 (36)
North Mymms III St Albans V Cancelled
Old Owens III 227-8 (40) *Bayford & Hertford II 181-9 (40)

Division 11 E

Old Minchendenians III 150-9 (31) *Holtwhites Trinibis IV 154-7 (31)
Cheshunt Rosedale III 82-10 (21.5) *Edgware 83-3 (12)
Old Camdenians III 172-8 (22) *Mill Hill Village IV 124-9 (22) R

Division 11 W

West Herts VI 69-10 (32) *Potten End II 70-6 (21.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 176-9 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 60-10 (24)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 94-10 (35) *Tring Park IV 42-10 (35) R
Boxmoor III 60-10 (24.1) *Kings Langley III 62-3 (15.5)

09 Jul, 2023

Division 11 N

Welwyn Garden City V 284-5 (40) *Hitchin V 71-10 (18)