15 Jul, 2017

Radlett v Harpenden
Totteridge Millhillians v Hertford
Bishop's Stortford v Luton Town & Indians
Letchworth Garden City v North Mymms
Welwyn Garden City v Potters Bar
Dunstable v Chorleywood
Ampthill Town v Flitwick
Sawbridgeworth v Hoddesdon
Langleybury v Reed
Botany Bay v West Herts
Harpenden II v Hemel Hempstead Town
Old Owens v Leverstock Green
Broxbourne v Northwood
Kings Langley v Old Albanian
Stevenage v Shenley Village
St Albans v Bishop's Stortford II
Hitchin v Holtwhites Trinibis
Ickleford v Preston
Abbots Langley v Radlett II
Knebworth Park v Watford Town
Cockfosters v Bushey
Old Elizabethans v Eversholt
Allenburys & County Hall v St Margaretsbury
Berkhamsted v Totteridge Millhillians II
Potton Town v Welwyn Garden City II
Old Finchleians v Datchworth
Hertford II v Knebworth Park II
Redbourn v Letchworth Garden City II
Northchurch v Met Police Bushey
Southgate Compton v North Enfield
Flitwick II v Baldock
Potters Bar II v Langleybury II
Luton Town & Indians II v Sawbridgeworth II
Hemel Hempstead Town II v St Albans West Indian
Bayford & Hertford v Wheathampstead
Southgate Adelaide v Cheshunt
Hatfield Hyde v Chipperfield Clarendon
North Mymms II v Dunstable II
Watford Town II v Sandridge
Parkfield & Headstone v Stevenage II
Hertford III v Ampthill Town II
West Herts II v Broxbourne II
Chorleywood II v Harpenden III
Reed II v Northampton Exiles
Hoddesdon II v Northwood Town
Preston II v Ickleford II
Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Cholmeleians
Bentley Heath v Old Haberdashers
Radlett III v St Albans II
Leverstock Green II v Waltham X Rosedale
Luton Town & Indians III v Flamstead
Shenley Village II v Hertingfordbury
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hitchin II
Clifton v Kings Langley II
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Mill Hill Village
Old Albanian II v Bovingdon
London Colney v Cockfosters II
Northwood II v Old Camdenians
Welwyn Garden City III v Old Finchleians II
Rickmansworth v Redbourn II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Abbots Langley II
Boxmoor v Allenburys & County Hall II
North Enfield II v Botany Bay II
Letchworth Garden City III v Frogmore
Eversholt II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Tewin v Berkhamsted II
Weston v Knebworth Park III
Old Cholmeleians II v Old Owens II
Totteridge Millhillians III v Southgate Adelaide II
Bushey II v Watton-at-Stone
St Margaretsbury II v Broxbourne III
Stevenage III v Dunstable III
Wheathampstead II v Hatch End
Potters Bar III v Old Elizabethans II
Baldock II v Rickmansworth II
Great Gaddesden v Hertford IV
Harpenden IV v Langleybury III
Flitwick III v Luton Town & Indians IV
Ware v Pirton
Datchworth II v St Albans III
Northampton Exiles II v Letchworth Garden City IV
Greenwood Park v Little B. Sahibs
Waltham X Rosedale II v Northchurch II
Northwood Town II v Radlett IV
Offley & Stopsley v Stevenage IV
Potten End v Bayford & Hertford II
Harpenden Dolphins v Hatfield Hyde II
Mill Hill Village II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Reed III v Welwyn Garden City IV
Shenley Village III v West Herts III
Leverstock Green III v Kings Langley III
Hitchin III v London Colney II
Preston III v North Mymms III
Sandridge II v Old Minchendenians
Abbots Langley III v Redbourn III
Rickmansworth III v Aldenham
Knebworth Park IV v Boxmoor II
Ickleford III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Chorleywood III v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Watford Town III v Old Albanian III
Flamstead II v Bentley Heath II
Cockfosters III v Harpenden V
Old Elizabethans III v Hoddesdon III
Hertingfordbury II v Northwood III
Cheshunt II v Southgate Compton II
Stevenage V v Baldock III
Datchworth III v Hitchin IV
Botany Bay III v Northampton Exiles III
St Margaretsbury III v Old Owens III
Southgate Adelaide III v Ware II
Watford Town V v Berkhamsted III
Frogmore II v Northwood Town III
St Albans IV v Parkfield & Headstone II
Bushey III v Shenley Village IV
Mill Hill Village III v Watford Town IV
Harpenden VI v Potters Bar IV
Old Albanian IV v Preston IV
Letchworth Garden City V v Tewin II
Old Haberdashers II v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Boxmoor III
Berkhamsted IV v Bushey IV
Redbourn IV v Chorleywood IV
Langleybury IV v Rickmansworth IV
West Herts IV v West Herts V
Hoddesdon IV v Datchworth IV
Hatfield Hyde III v Stevenage VI
Old Camdenians II v Welwyn Garden City V
Potters Bar V v Wheathampstead III
Kings Langley IV v Leverstock Green IV
Hatch End II v Potten End II
Abbots Langley IV v West Herts VI