First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 14 Jul, 2018

Letchworth Garden City 122-10 (43.1) *Bishop's Stortford 123-7 (38.4)
Welwyn Garden City 363-4 (60) *Totteridge Millhillians 159-10 (30.3)
*Hertford 127-10 (40) Potters Bar 133-2 (25)
Harpenden 277-8 (60) *West Herts 272-10 (53.4)
North Mymms 231-9 (60) *Radlett 66-10 (29.4)

Championship - 14 Jul, 2018

Ampthill Town 289-8 (60) *Hoddesdon 243-8 (55)
*Dunstable 192-10 (51.2) Reed 193-7 (56.3)
Langleybury 301-7 (57.3) *Flitwick 126-10 (34.2)
*Sawbridgeworth 277-6 (60) Hemel Hempstead Town 275-9 (57)
*Leverstock Green 61-10 (32.1) Luton Town & Indians 64-0 (20.3)

Division One - 14 Jul, 2018

*Shenley Village 250-9 (50) Harpenden II 193-10 (42.1)
Kings Langley 129-10 (46.3) *Old Owens 132-5 (23)
*Chorleywood 256-9 (50) Knebworth Park 214-10 (49.1)
*Broxbourne 206-9 (50) Stevenage 207-7 (47.3)
*Ickleford 256-8 (50) Old Albanian 120-10 (34.5)

Division Two A - 14 Jul, 2018

*St Albans 215-10 (47.2) Abbots Langley 213-10 (50)
*Berkhamsted 170-10 (47.5) Totteridge Millhillians II 174-2 (33.2)
*Hitchin 226-9 (50) Preston 194-9 (50)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 229-10 (49.3) Watford Town 233-5 (46.2)
*Northwood 248-10 (49) Bishop's Stortford II 171-10 (40.1)

Division Two B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Allenburys & County Hall 164-10 (45.3) Radlett II 165-3 (26)
*St Margaretsbury 176-10 (49.5) Old Elizabethans 172-10 (48.1)
Bushey 117-10 (37.3) *Cockfosters 118-6 (40.5)
*Potton Town 273-5 (50) Southgate Compton 160-9 (42.2)
Hertford II 281-3 (50) *Eversholt 258-8 (50)

Division Three A - 14 Jul, 2018

Old Finchleians 115-10 (36.1) *Met Police Bushey 116-3 (19.3)
*Welwyn Garden City II 304-6 (50) Dunstable II 182-10 (35.3)
North Enfield 212-10 (45.1) *Bayford & Hertford 213-2 (38.4)
*Letchworth Garden City II 254-5 (50) Northchurch 198-10 (45.2)
*Redbourn 232-8 (50) Datchworth 170-10 (38.1)

Division Three B - 14 Jul, 2018

Southgate Adelaide 132-10 (25.1) *Potters Bar II 135-2 (22.5)
*Flitwick II 293-5 (50) Langleybury II 198-9 (50)
*Wheathampstead 56-10 (19) Luton Town & Indians II 58-1 (10)
Sawbridgeworth II 146-10 (36.3) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 150-2 (23.3)

Division Four A - 14 Jul, 2018

*Parkfield & Headstone 96-10 (40.2) North Mymms II 99-2 (28.2)
*Knebworth Park II 204-10 (40.3) Chipperfield Clarendon 207-2 (38.5)
Sandridge 192-9 (50) *Hoddesdon II 193-3 (40.5)
Hatfield Hyde 213-9 (50) *Old Haberdashers 158-10 (43.3)
Lutonian 351-5 (50) *Cheshunt 212-10 (46)

Division Four B - 14 Jul, 2018

Baldock 118-10 (36.1) *Northampton Exiles 120-5 (31.2)
*Chorleywood II 268-7 (50) Reed II 202-10 (48)
*Northwood Town 175-10 (45.3) West Herts II 178-5 (40.1)
*Stevenage II 242-9 (50) Leverstock Green II 241-8 (50)
*Ampthill Town II 170-8 (50) Flamstead 172-8 (44.3)

Division Five A - 14 Jul, 2018

London Colney 241-10 (49.1) *Bentley Heath 242-7 (49.5)
*Preston II 198-8 (50) Hertford III 200-6 (44.4)
Watford Town II 189-10 (44.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-5 (41.1)
St Albans II 261-7 (50) *Waltham X Rosedale 265-3 (42.1)
*Ickleford II 226-10 (49.3) Hatfield & Crusaders 227-5 (32.1)

Division Five B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Broxbourne II 264-6 (50) Luton Town & Indians III 148-10 (33.5)
Frogmore 274-7 (50) *Radlett III 275-4 (48.5)
*Clifton 129-10 (36.4) Old Albanian II 130-6 (23.1)
*Hitchin II 209-8 (50) Shenley Village II 210-3 (27.5)
*Kings Langley II 231-10 (48.5) Hertingfordbury 235-7 (45.4)

Division Six A - 14 Jul, 2018

*Redbourn II 284-5 (50) Eversholt II 228-10 (43.5)
*Tewin 310-7 (50) Old Cholmeleians 265-10 (46.4)
Mill Hill Village 274-9 (50) *Cockfosters II 221-10 (43)
*Welwyn Garden City III 215-6 (50) Northwood II 180-10 (45.5)
*Old Finchleians II 139-10 (43.2) Rickmansworth 140-3 (20.1)

Division Six B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Bovingdon 146-10 (31.4) Abbots Langley II 147-3 (20.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-10 (25.4) *Allenburys & County Hall II 56-10 (23.5)
*Boxmoor 247-10 (49.5) Old Elizabethans II 249-6 (43.4)
*Letchworth Garden City III 210-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders II 204-10 (43.5)

Division Seven A - 14 Jul, 2018

*Knebworth Park III 183-10 (44.4) Pirton 185-2 (36)
*Weston 243-10 (48) Totteridge Millhillians III 245-8 (47.3)
Old Camdenians 221-6 (50) *Old Owens II 224-9 (49.5)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 176-10 (48.5) Berkhamsted II 177-1 (32.4)
*Potters Bar III 217-8 (50) Watton-at-Stone 218-6 (37)

Division Seven B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Radlett IV 314-9 (50) St Margaretsbury II 246-8 (50)
*Southgate Adelaide II 252-4 (50) Datchworth II 246-9 (50)
*Stevenage III 214-10 (47.4) Dunstable III 217-7 (44.2)
Botany Bay 139-10 (41) *Rickmansworth II 141-8 (30.3)
Baldock II 175-10 (49) *Hatch End 178-7 (45.4)

Division Eight A - 14 Jul, 2018

*Langleybury III 178-10 (47.1) St Albans III 162-10 (43.3)
Luton Town & Indians IV 212-10 (41) *Wheathampstead II 120-10 (28)
*Ware 155-10 (44.3) Potten End 157-3 (27.4)
*Flitwick III 195-10 (45) Old Cholmeleians II 59-10 (18.1)
*Greenwood Park 278-9 (50) Harpenden IV 84-10 (25)

Division Eight B - 14 Jul, 2018

Offley & Stopsley 278-8 (50) *Stevenage IV 117-10 (36.5)
*Lutonian II 194-10 (41) Northwood Town II 198-5 (43)
*Great Gaddesden 191-10 (48.4) West Herts III 183-8 (50)
Northampton Exiles II 187-10 (50) *Northchurch II 106-10 (29.5)
*Redbourn III 244-5 (50) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 246-9 (49.1)

Division Nine A - 14 Jul, 2018

Reed III 101-10 (32.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 102-1 (21.2)
*Hertford IV 202-9 (50) Old Albanian III 184-10 (47.2)
*Hitchin III 144-10 (27.2) Shenley Village III 147-3 (23.2)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 276-6 (50) Letchworth Garden City IV 120-10 (37)
Mill Hill Village II 105-9 (22.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-7 (25.2)

Division Nine B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Harpenden V 175-10 (45) Boxmoor II 176-4 (42)
Old Minchendenians 361-5 (50) *Sandridge II 304-6 (50)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 172-10 (39) *Leverstock Green III 175-5 (37.4)
Waltham X Rosedale II 192-10 (39.1) *Preston III 195-7 (48.4)
Abbots Langley III 156-10 (46.3) *London Colney II 159-1 (24.4)

Division Ten A - 14 Jul, 2018

*Hoddesdon III 200-9 (50) Aldenham 202-6 (38.2)
*Datchworth III 246-8 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis III 247-5 (43.2)
*Ickleford III 205-9 (50) Bayford & Hertford II 209-5 (48.4)
Rickmansworth III 293-8 (50) *Frogmore II 297-1 (39.1)

Division Ten B - 14 Jul, 2018

*Old Elizabethans III 217-10 (49.4) Bentley Heath II 133-10 (35)
Parkfield & Headstone II 156-10 (50) *West Herts IV 159-9 (47.4)
Southgate Compton II 182-10 (40.1) *Chorleywood III 184-3 (43.4)
Southgate Adelaide III 151-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 155-3 (26.5)

Regional Division A East - 14 Jul, 2018

*Knebworth Park IV 258-6 (40) Hitchin IV 186-10 (38)
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 77-10 (22.4) Old Owens III 79-7 (26.2)
Stevenage V 224-9 (40) *Hoddesdon IV 226-1 (33.5)
Hertingfordbury II Cheshunt II Conceded
*Baldock III 140-10 (31.1) St Margaretsbury III 144-2 (24.4)

Regional Division A West - 14 Jul, 2018

*Bushey III 165-10 (37) Redbourn IV 80-10 (24.4)
*Berkhamsted III 238-6 (40) Northwood Town III 218-7 (40)
Northampton Exiles III 90-10 (36.3) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 91-4 (27.2)
Old Haberdashers II Mill Hill Village III Conceded
*St Albans IV 171-9 (40) Watford Town IV 135-10 (36.2)

Regional Division B East - 14 Jul, 2018

*Tewin II 118-10 (38.1) Wheathampstead III 122-1 (20)
*Potters Bar IV 170-6 (40) Harpenden VI 165-10 (36.3)
Botany Bay II 146-10 (36.2) *Shenley Village IV 147-3 (22.5)
Ware II 212-7 (40) *Preston IV 212-10 (40)
Old Albanian IV 245-10 (40) *Old Camdenians II 176-10 (36.1)

Regional Division B West - 14 Jul, 2018

West Herts V 174-6 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 93-10 (30)
*Chipperfield Clarendon III 198-4 (40) Langleybury IV 199-5 (33.2)
Bushey IV Leverstock Green IV Conceded
*Chorleywood IV 177-7 (40) Old Eastcotians 181-4 (23)
*Flamstead II 278-7 (40) Boxmoor III 102-10 (26)

Regional Division C East - 14 Jul, 2018

*Stevenage VI 105-10 (31.1) Broxbourne III 106-1 (18)
Datchworth IV 204-8 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 200-7 (40)
Hatfield Hyde III 113-10 (33) *Letchworth Garden City V 115-6 (27)

Regional Division C West - 14 Jul, 2018

*Northwood IV 192-6 (40) Potten End II 195-8 (39.1)
*Rickmansworth IV 133-7 (40) Old Minchendenians II 129-10 (39)
Hatch End II Hatfield & Crusaders IV Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016