20 Jul, 2019

Premier Division

Potters Bar 301-6 (60) *North Mymms 163-10 (37.1)
Bishop's Stortford 178-10 (42) *Harpenden 179-1 (29.5)
Totteridge Millhillians 164-9 (42) *Radlett 167-4 (34.4)
Welwyn Garden City 223-7 (47) *Luton Town & Indians 181-5 (43)
West Herts 252-7 (60) *Hertford 190-6 (55)

Championship

Old Owens 241-6 (55) *Ampthill Town 65-10 (27.2)
*Shenley Village 235-9 (60) Letchworth Garden City 160-10 (49.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 196-8 (51) *Reed 188-10 (46.1)
Leverstock Green 146-10 (41) *Flitwick 147-2 (25.5)
Hoddesdon 268-8 (53) *Dunstable 239-8 (51)

Division One

Sawbridgeworth 141-10 (29.4) *Knebworth Park 120-10 (27.2)
Kings Langley 134-10 (47.3) *Langleybury 137-4 (22.2)
*Hitchin 224-9 (50) Harpenden II 209-10 (48.4)
Old Albanian 121-10 (37) *Preston 122-3 (33.5) R
*Broxbourne 346-3 (50) Ickleford 137-10 (28.5)

Division Two A

Watford Town Chorleywood Cancelled
St Albans 113-7 (33) *Berkhamsted 114-4 (29.5) R
*Abbots Langley 136-10 (40.5) Holtwhites Trinibis 138-8 (37) R
Totteridge Millhillians II 134-10 (33) *St Margaretsbury 137-2 (28.5)
Old Elizabethans 115-10 (35.5) *Stevenage 116-4 (23.3) R

Division Two B

Welwyn Garden City II 124-10 (43) *Northwood 80-10 (32)
*Potton Town 213-8 (50) Cockfosters 110-10 (27.4)
Bushey 247-9 (50) *Flitwick II 197-10 (45.4)
Redbourn 181-10 (34.4) *Radlett II 170-8 (35)
Hertford II Allenburys & County Hall Cancelled

Division Three A

*Luton Town & Indians II 186-10 (38.5) North Enfield 155-10 (40)
Dunstable II 235-8 (50) *Hoddesdon II 224-9 (50)
Bayford & Hertford 100-10 (32.1) *Datchworth 104-5 (24.2)
Eversholt 239-10 (46.1) *Letchworth Garden City II 169-10 (38.2)
Northchurch 181-7 (35) *Bishop's Stortford II 159-10 (34.4)

Division Three B

Langleybury II 156-10 (44.2) *Southgate Adelaide 98-10 (26)
*Harpenden III 170-9 (44) Chipperfield Clarendon 173-5 (40.2) R
Wheathampstead 121-8 (50) *West Herts II 122-4 (29.5)
Lutonian 171-10 (41) *Potters Bar II 174-8 (49)

Division Four A

Hatfield & Crusaders Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Parkfield & Headstone 256-10 (49.2) *Northwood Town 108-10 (25.3)
Hatfield Hyde 153-8 (40) *Old Haberdashers 137-10 (38.2)
Sandridge 167-9 (50) *Old Finchleians 127-10 (44.5)
Cheshunt Rosedale 211-5 (40) *Knebworth Park II 117-10 (34.2)

Division Four B

Northampton Exiles *Hitchin II Cancelled
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 204-10 (45.5) Ampthill Town II 206-7 (48.4)
*Reed II 261-5 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 134-10 (31.5)
*Watford Town II 135-10 (45.5) Chorleywood II 136-8 (46)
*Stevenage II 149-9 (50) Flamstead 150-3 (27.4)

Division Five A

Frogmore 79-10 (30.4) *Radlett III 81-1 (13.1)
*Rickmansworth 186-10 (48.5) Hertford III 168-10 (49.4)
*Ickleford II 158-10 (44) London Colney 159-1 (34.3)
Clifton 169-8 (50) *Bentley Heath 173-9 (47)
North Mymms II 183-6 (37) *St Albans II 126-10 (35.3) R

Division Five B

Broxbourne II 312-8 (50) *Baldock 108-10 (31)
*Welwyn Garden City III 173-7 (45) Tewin 177-3 (33.5) R
Luton Town & Indians III 203-10 (50) *Redbourn II 173-10 (48.4)
Abbots Langley II 145-4 (33) *Hertingfordbury 146-4 (28.2) R
Old Albanian II 177-8 (50) *Shenley Village II 180-4 (39.3)

Division Six A

*Preston II 189-10 (49.5) Hemel Hempstead Town III 191-7 (47.2)
Cockfosters II 206-9 (50) *Old Finchleians II 165-10 (45)
Old Cholmeleians 90-10 (33.4) *Old Camdenians 91-4 (16.1)
Bushey II 78-10 (32) *Mill Hill Village 80-4 (19.5)

Division Six B

Radlett IV 126-10 (44.4) *Potters Bar III 127-8 (32)
Watton-at-Stone 200-10 (49.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 201-9 (47)
Old Elizabethans II 164-7 (46) *Allenburys & County Hall II 168-7 (42.4) R
Kings Langley II 102-8 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 93-10 (27.1)
Berkhamsted II 132-10 (44) *Boxmoor 136-6 (39)

Division Seven A

Greenwood Park 147-10 (42.3) *Totteridge Millhillians III 142-10 (44.3)
Pirton 115-10 (45) *Weston 116-3 (26.4)
Datchworth II 177-10 (42.1) *Old Owens II 100-10 (33.5)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 152-8 (36) *St Margaretsbury II 156-4 (33.5) R
Rickmansworth II 109-10 (35.1) *Northwood II 113-2 (28.3)

Division Seven B

Ware 140-7 (30) *Southgate Adelaide II 141-9 (29.4) R
Hatch End 172-10 (43.4) *Dunstable III 176-4 (43.5)
*Bovingdon 121-10 (37.4) Botany Bay 124-4 (28)
Stevenage III 159-10 (40.2) *Offley & Stopsley 154-10 (36.2)
*Potten End 54-10 (24.3) Flitwick III 56-4 (22.2)

Division Eight A

Luton Town & Indians IV 168-6 (37) *St Albans III 145-10 (35.4) R
*Knebworth Park III 46-10 (31.1) Northchurch II 49-1 (10.3)
Northampton Exiles II 103-10 (35) *Harpenden Dolphins 104-3 (20.4)
*Old Cholmeleians II 231-6 (45) Wheathampstead II 126-10 (44.4)
Harpenden IV 144-10 (36.2) *Northwood Town II 145-4 (36.4) R

Division Eight B

Shenley Village III 102-10 (37) *Lutonian II 103-6 (35)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 213-7 (40) *Stevenage IV 114-10 (36.2)
*Baldock II 119-10 (36) West Herts III 122-7 (29)
Mill Hill Village II 196-9 (45) *Redbourn III 122-10 (39.3)
Leverstock Green III Old Albanian III Cancelled

Division Nine A

Old Minchendenians 227-8 (45) *Welwyn Garden City IV 127-10 (37.2)
Hitchin III 210-7 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 113-10 (36.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 212-8 (50) *Aldenham 213-7 (43)
Sandridge II 155-6 (40) *Langleybury III 113-10 (36.1)
Hertford IV 150-10 (39.3) *Letchworth Garden City IV 135-10 (37.3)

Division Nine B

Preston III 132-7 (45) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 136-4 (43.3)
London Colney II 124-10 (29.5) *Watford Town III 125-5 (28)
Great Gaddesden 102-10 (41) *Hoddesdon III 103-1 (29)
Bayford & Hertford II 118-7 (45) *Boxmoor II 119-1 (20.4)
Parkfield & Headstone II 99-10 (40) *Harpenden V 100-6 (30)

Division Ten A

Bentley Heath II 170-10 (38) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 174-6 (38)
Southgate Compton 226-9 (45) *Reed III 188-8 (45)
Rickmansworth III Ickleford III Conceded
Hoddesdon IV 192-5 (40) *Frogmore II 122-10 (37.3)
*Bushey III 270-5 (45) West Herts IV 197-10 (39)

Division Ten B

Cockfosters III Old Elizabethans III Cancelled
Abbots Langley III *Totteridge Millhillians IV Cancelled
Northampton Exiles III *Old Eastcotians Cancelled
Chorleywood III Old Owens III Cancelled
Northwood III North Enfield II Cancelled

Regional Division A East

Hitchin IV 59-10 (34.1) *Old Haberdashers II 60-3 (14.4)
Hertingfordbury II 223-4 (40) *Stevenage V 109-10 (30.5)
Mill Hill Village III 156-8 (40) *Potters Bar IV 137-10 (37.3)
Hatfield & Crusaders III Knebworth Park IV Conceded
Datchworth III 237-5 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 175-8 (40)

Regional Division A West

Chorleywood IV 172-4 (40) *Redbourn IV 173-5 (38.2)
Bamville 289-8 (40) *Old Albanian IV 214-4 (40)
Berkhamsted III 243-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 135-10 (34.2)
Potten End II 103-9 (35) *St Albans IV 107-0 (13.4)
Watford Town IV 86-10 (27.4) *Flamstead II 87-0 (11.5)

Regional Division B East

Preston IV 204-4 (40) *Tewin II 173-10 (38.2)
Botany Bay II 26-10 (14.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 27-3 (6.2)
Baldock III Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
Stevenage VI 56-10 (24.2) *Ware II 57-2 (8)
*Letchworth Garden City V 145-6 (40) Old Minchendenians II 149-2 (29.3)
Datchworth IV 198-7 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 200-2 (35.1)
*Welwyn Garden City V 104-10 (30.3) Broxbourne III 108-2 (22.5)

Regional Division B West

*Rickmansworth IV 135-10 (33.3) Chipperfield Clarendon III 136-4 (29.4)
*Northwood Town III 155-7 (40) West Herts V 150-9 (40)
Berkhamsted IV 151-7 (40) *Boxmoor III 139-9 (40)
Langleybury IV Leverstock Green IV Cancelled
Harpenden VI 145-10 (38.2) *Wheathampstead III 132-10 (38.2)
Bushey IV 133-10 (35) *Hatch End II 109-10 (31)
*Markyate & Luton Town 242-6 (40) Northwood IV 166-10 (39.3)
*Kings Langley III 128-7 (40) Old Camdenians II 132-2 (11.5)