16 Jul, 2022
Premier Division
*Radlett | 227-10 (51.3) | Totteridge Millhillians | 225-10 (62.5) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 249-9 (60) | Potters Bar | 251-5 (54.4) | ||
*North Mymms | 309-6 (60) | Hoddesdon | 241-10 (54.5) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 258-9 (60) | *Harpenden | 240-8 (55) | ||
*West Herts | 292-4 (60) | Hertford | 232-4 (55) |
Championship
*Old Owens | 133-10 (44.5) | Reed | 128-10 (46.2) | ||
Broxbourne | 289-4 (60) | *Shenley Village | 283-10 (51.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 246-9 (60) | Preston | 227-8 (55) | ||
*Flitwick | 277-4 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 212-10 (52.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 250-6 (60) | Hitchin | 106-10 (36.3) |
Division 1
*Ampthill Town | 287-8 (50) | Harpenden II | 258-10 (47.4) | ||
*Langleybury | 177-10 (47.3) | Leverstock Green | 181-2 (36.4) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 229-9 (50) | St Albans | 200-10 (46.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 314-9 (50) | Sawbridgeworth | 206-10 (43) | ||
Old Albanians | 88-10 (28.1) | *Letchworth Garden City | 89-0 (18.2) |
Division 2 A
*Abbots Langley | 220-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 150-10 (39.5) | ||
Chorleywood | 184-10 (48.2) | *Berkhamsted | 150-10 (42.3) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 179-9 (50) | Stevenage | 180-6 (40.3) | ||
Watford Town | 220-10 (45) | *Ickleford | 182-10 (46.5) |
Division 2 B
Radlett II | 332-5 (50) | *Northchurch | 172-10 (44.1) | ||
Potters Bar II | 243-9 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 228-10 (48.5) | ||
*Lutonian | 151-10 (47.5) | Eversholt | 151-10 (44.2) | ||
*Hertford II | 86-10 (31.1) | Kings Langley | 90-3 (16.3) | ||
Northwood | 217-8 (50) | *Flitwick II | 108-10 (32.5) |
Division 3 A
Rickmansworth | Allenburys & County Hall | Cancelled | |||
*Dunstable Town II | 122-10 (26) | North Enfield | 125-1 (17) | ||
*Datchworth | 192-9 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 122-10 (44.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 164-9 (50) | West Herts II | 147-10 (34.3) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 262-8 (50) | Potton Town | 170-10 (31.4) |
Division 3 B
*Parkfield & Headstone | 52-10 (17) | Wheathampstead | 55-2 (14) | ||
*Sandridge | 213-10 (46.4) | Welwyn Garden City II | 215-7 (49.5) | ||
*Reed II | 180-10 (44.3) | London Colney | 181-8 (39.3) | ||
Old Finchleians | 145-10 (37.1) | *Cockfosters | 130-10 (45.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 188-10 (49.3) | Bayford & Hertford | 78-10 (23.5) |
Division 4 A
*Southgate Adelaide | 197-10 (47.3) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 201-7 (44.2) | ||
*Old Haberdashers | 198-7 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 191-9 (50) | ||
*Hitchin II | 239-10 (47.5) | Northwood Town | 240-7 (47.2) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale | 164-10 (44.5) | Watford Town II | 66-10 (19.5) | ||
Bishop's Stortford II | 353-2 (50) | *Tewin | 328-7 (50) |
Division 4 B
*Shenley Village II | 231-9 (50) | Stevenage II | 211-10 (48.4) | ||
Redbourn II | 89-10 (40.5) | *Hatfield Hyde | 93-5 (17.1) | ||
*St Albans II | 132-10 (44.1) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 104-10 (43.3) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 188-10 (48.3) | Langleybury II | 85-10 (25.3) | ||
*Harpenden III | 133-10 (27.4) | Ampthill Town II | 137-7 (44.1) |
Division 5 A
*Northampton Exiles | 203-10 (44.4) | Old Camdenians | 204-4 (29.4) | ||
*Preston II | 144-10 (43.1) | Leverstock Green II | 125-10 (45.5) | ||
Frogmore | North Mymms II | Conceded | |||
Broxbourne II | 127-10 (34) | *Radlett III | 128-2 (28) | ||
*Hertford III | 240-7 (50) | Bentley Heath | 164-10 (39.1) |
Division 5 B
*Old Albanians II | 170-10 (44.5) | Flamstead | 161-10 (32.5) | ||
*Boxmoor | 271-9 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 122-10 (33.4) | ||
*Clifton | 253-10 (47.3) | Ickleford II | 203-10 (39.5) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 126-10 (34.3) | *Mill Hill Village | 129-3 (19.5) | ||
*Potten End | 99-10 (36.1) | Baldock | 100-4 (25.1) |
Division 6 A
*Berkhamsted II | 294-7 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 86-10 (23.1) | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | Radlett IV | Conceded | |||
*Northwood II | 148-10 (44.3) | Watton-at-Stone | 99-10 (28.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 247-4 (50) | Old Owens II | 251-3 (47.5) |
Division 6 B
*Rickmansworth II | 112-10 (33) | Potters Bar III | 113-4 (34) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 158-10 (35.1) | *Old Finchleians II | 162-7 (30.2) | ||
*Botany Bay | 254-9 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 193-10 (48.5) | ||
Greenwood Park | 226-10 (47.4) | *Old Elizabethans II | 199-10 (46.2) | ||
*Bovingdon | 163-10 (43.2) | Cheshunt Rosedale II | 164-3 (31) |
Division 7 A
*Lutonian II | 181-6 (40) | Flitwick III | 129-10 (39.5) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 245-7 (40) | Stevenage III | 251-7 (38.4) | ||
*Datchworth II | 170-9 (40) | Old Cholmeleians | 92-10 (32.1) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 155-9 (40) | Abbots Langley II | 157-6 (30.1) | ||
Weston | 216-10 (40) | *Ware | 214-10 (39) |
Division 7 B
*Shenley Village III | 204-8 (40) | Cockfosters II | 176-7 (40) | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | 152-10 (27) | *Northchurch II | 127-9 (40) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 171-8 (40) | Little Berkhamsted | 172-6 (35.4) | ||
*Hatch End | 154-10 (36) | Northampton Exiles II | 155-5 (27.1) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 184-9 (40) | West Herts III | 186-2 (31) |
Division 8 A
*Old Minchendenians | 157-10 (37.5) | Watford Town III | 158-3 (30) | ||
*St Albans III | 305-7 (40) | Old Cholmeleians II | 144-10 (34.1) | ||
*Hitchin III | 212-6 (40) | Offley & Stopsley | 187-8 (40) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 151-10 (30.3) | Pinner | 154-1 (24.3) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 133-10 (33) | Aldenham | 134-4 (19.4) |
Division 8 B
*Redbourn III | 210-4 (40) | Boxmoor II | 214-3 (32.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 209-6 (40) | Dunstable Town III | 122-10 (33) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 144-9 (40) | Bentley Heath II | 139-10 (39.2) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 133-9 (40) | Mill Hill Village II | 134-2 (32) | ||
*Langleybury III | 171-10 (39.1) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 174-7 (34.3) |
Division 9 A
*Baldock II | 129-7 (40) | Hoddesdon III | 130-2 (21.2) | ||
*Bamville | 263-7 (40) | Sandridge II | 87-10 (34.3) | ||
*Hertford IV | 174-6 (40) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 177-2 (33.3) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde II | 115-10 (32) | Southgate Compton | 116-2 (23) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 198-8 (40) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 126-10 (29.5) |
Division 9 B
*Cheshunt Rosedale III | 193-10 (38.3) | Stevenage IV | 186-10 (39) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 258-6 (40) | London Colney II | 182-10 (38.1) | ||
*Flamstead II | 192-8 (40) | Pinner II | 166-10 (36.4) | ||
*Preston III | 152-8 (40) | Reed III | 155-8 (38.4) |
Division 10 North
*Harpenden V | 177-10 (39.1) | Tewin II | 160-10 (38.5) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 176-10 (39.4) | Stevenage V | 178-2 (31.1) | ||
Preston IV | 128-10 (35.4) | *Redbourn IV | 131-9 (39.4) | ||
*Markyate | 268-5 (40) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 210-10 (35.1) | ||
Datchworth III | 83-10 (26.3) | *Ickleford III | 87-3 (17.2) |
Division 10 South
*Mill Hill Village III | 195-9 (40) | Botany Bay II | 163-6 (40) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide III | 163-3 (40) | Letchmore | 155-10 (36.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 212-10 (39.3) | North Enfield II | 213-8 (39.1) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 101-10 (30.3) | Old Haberdashers II | 102-1 (9.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 188-9 (40) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 186-9 (40) |
Division 10 East
Broxbourne III | 248-4 (40) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 175-10 (39.3) | ||
*Shenley Village IV | 271-10 (39.4) | Hoddesdon IV | 143-9 (40) | ||
*St Albans IV | 136-10 (35.3) | Hatfield Hyde III | 109-10 (25) | ||
Abbots Langley III | 230-6 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 63-10 (26.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 181-4 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 184-6 (37.5) |
Division 10 West
*Berkhamsted III | 168-9 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 167-9 (40) | ||
*West Herts IV | 287-5 (40) | Northwood Town III | 203-10 (39.3) | ||
*Chorleywood III | 194-7 (40) | Northwood III | 187-9 (40) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 248-10 (38) | Potten End II | 111-10 (33.3) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 177-9 (40) | Rickmansworth III | 178-6 (39.5) |
Division 11 North
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 323-7 (40) | Welwyn Garden City V | 67-10 (20.2) | ||
*Hitchin V | 89-10 (32) | Flitwick IV | 94-0 (16.3) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 105-10 (26) | Harpenden VI | 55-10 (21.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City V | 203-10 (39) | Tewin III | 205-7 (39.3) |
Division 11 South
*Chorleywood IV | 128-10 (36) | Northwood IV | 101-10 (34) | ||
*Boxmoor III | 139-10 (35.2) | Leverstock Green IV | 142-8 (32.2) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 273-8 (40) | Hatch End II | 95-10 (28) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 77-10 (28) | Pinner III | 78-2 (16) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 193-8 (40) | West Herts V | 194-4 (34) |
Division 11 East
*Little Berkhamsted II | 180-7 (40) | Cockfosters III | 149-10 (37.1) | ||
Edmonton | Tye Green | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians II | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
*Broxbourne IV | 253-7 (40) | Northampton Exiles III | 150-10 (31.5) | ||
Old Owens III | 231-10 (38) | *Ware II | 221-9 (40) |
Division 12 North
*Lutonian III | 251-7 (40) | Wheathampstead IV | 81-10 (26.1) | ||
*Kimpton | 283-5 (40) | Bengeo | 271-9 (40) | ||
Ickleford IV | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Hitchin VI | 33-10 (16) | *Knebworth Park IV | 37-2 (8.2) |
Division 12 South
*Berkhamsted V | 193-6 (40) | Edgware | 195-2 (25.2) | ||
*Batchworth | 93-9 (25.4) | Royal Herts | 94-6 (18.4) | ||
*Northwood Town IV | 70-10 (37.3) | Northwood V | 71-1 (21.2) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 165-10 (37) | West Herts VI | 166-2 (26) |
Division 12 East
*Old Minchendenians III | 211-6 (40) | Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 185-5 (40) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde IV | 155-10 (36.4) | Mill Hill Village IV | 156-2 (32.4) | ||
*Southgate Compton II | 264-6 (40) | North Mymms III | 76-10 (29.5) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 271-2 (40) | St Margaretsbury IV | 218-3 (40) |