First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 22 Jul, 2017

Letchworth Garden City 98-3 (35) *Potters Bar
Luton Town & Indians 66-2 (23.4) *Hertford
Radlett North Mymms Cancelled
Harpenden 107-7 (26.5) *Totteridge Millhillians
*Welwyn Garden City Bishop's Stortford Cancelled

Championship - 22 Jul, 2017

Ampthill Town 58-3 (16.2) *Chorleywood
Botany Bay 133-4 (29) *Flitwick
*Dunstable 136-2 (26) Reed
Hoddesdon West Herts Cancelled
Langleybury 16-0 (3.2) *Sawbridgeworth

Division One - 22 Jul, 2017

Broxbourne 62-7 (21) *Leverstock Green
Old Albanian 44-5 (19) *Harpenden II
Stevenage 33-4 (12) *Kings Langley
*Old Owens 14-2 (7.2) Hemel Hempstead Town
Shenley Village Northwood Cancelled

Division Two A - 22 Jul, 2017

Abbots Langley Preston Cancelled
Watford Town 146-3 (40) *Bishop's Stortford II
*Radlett II 98-4 (25) Hitchin
St Albans 50-0 (13) *Ickleford
Holtwhites Trinibis 15-2 (4.5) *Knebworth Park

Division Two B - 22 Jul, 2017

Berkhamsted 74-2 (20) *Allenburys & County Hall
Cockfosters 78-1 (23) *Totteridge Millhillians II
Bushey 7-0 (3) *Old Elizabethans
Potton Town 58-3 (18) *Eversholt
*Welwyn Garden City II 107-3 (24) St Margaretsbury

Division Three A - 22 Jul, 2017

Datchworth North Enfield Cancelled
Hertford II 107-4 (34) *Old Finchleians
*Northchurch 136-4 (29) Knebworth Park II
Redbourn 33-0 (05.2) *Met Police Bushey
Letchworth Garden City II 84-3 (23) *Southgate Compton

Division Three B - 22 Jul, 2017

Luton Town & Indians II 78-7 (31) *Bayford & Hertford
Wheathampstead 37-4 (16.3) *Flitwick II
Baldock 42-1 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town II
St Albans West Indian 14-1 (8) *Potters Bar II
Langleybury II 167-3 (30) *Sawbridgeworth II

Division Four A - 22 Jul, 2017

*Hatfield Hyde 8-0 (7) Sandridge
North Mymms II 8-1 (3.1) *Chipperfield Clarendon
Dunstable II 98-2 (21.3) *Southgate Adelaide
Cheshunt 21-2 (5.4) *Stevenage II
Parkfield & Headstone 130-5 (42) *Watford Town II

Division Four B - 22 Jul, 2017

Ampthill Town II 36-0 (13) *Chorleywood II
Hertford III 166-1 (35.5) *Broxbourne II
*Northwood Town 45-7 (19) Northampton Exiles
*Reed II 86-8 (35) Harpenden III
Hoddesdon II 170-2 (25) *West Herts II

Division Five A - 22 Jul, 2017

Radlett III 14-0 (4) *Bentley Heath
Hatfield & Crusaders 10-2 (05.4) *Waltham X Rosedale
*Leverstock Green II 72-2 (17.5) Old Haberdashers
Preston II 14-2 (6) *Old Cholmeleians
Ickleford II 21-1 (8.3) *St Albans II

Division Five B - 22 Jul, 2017

Mill Hill Village 57-3 (16.4) *Clifton
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 97-1 (18.2) Hitchin II
*Hertingfordbury 95-6 (34.5) Kings Langley II
Flamstead 91-6 (22.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis II
Luton Town & Indians III Shenley Village II Cancelled

Division Six A - 22 Jul, 2017

London Colney Redbourn II Cancelled
Northwood II Welwyn Garden City III Cancelled
Old Albanian II 45-3 (12) *Cockfosters II
*Bovingdon 28-2 (11) Old Finchleians II
Rickmansworth 10-1 (6) *Old Camdenians

Division Six B - 22 Jul, 2017

Allenburys & County Hall II 103-4 (32) *Frogmore
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 19-2 (9.3) Chipperfield Clarendon II
Eversholt II 131-1 (22.4) *Botany Bay II
*Letchworth Garden City III 17-0 (8.2) Abbots Langley II
*North Enfield II 74-3 (24) Boxmoor

Division Seven A - 22 Jul, 2017

*Old Owens II 113-4 (32) Bushey II
Knebworth Park III 8-1 (6) *Berkhamsted II
*Old Cholmeleians II 4-0 (01.1) Southgate Adelaide II
Tewin Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
Totteridge Millhillians III *Weston

Division Seven B - 22 Jul, 2017

*Baldock II 31-1 (10.2) Old Elizabethans II
*Broxbourne III 74-4 (30.3) Hatch End
Potters Bar III 23-0 (5.4) *Dunstable III
Stevenage III 31-0 (7) *St Margaretsbury II
*Rickmansworth II 139-3 (34) Wheathampstead II

Division Eight A - 22 Jul, 2017

Flitwick III 79-3 (16.1) *Hertford IV
Great Gaddesden 56-3 (12) *Langleybury III
Harpenden IV 82-5 (33.3) *Pirton
St Albans III 17-1 (6) *Luton Town & Indians IV
Datchworth II 104-2 (32) *Ware

Division Eight B - 22 Jul, 2017

Greenwood Park 78-2 (20.1) *Letchworth Garden City IV
Northwood Town II 89-1 (22.2) *Northampton Exiles II
Offley & Stopsley 63-8 (25.2) *Northchurch II
Radlett IV Stevenage IV Cancelled
*Waltham X Rosedale II 63-8 (31) Little B. Sahibs

Division Nine A - 22 Jul, 2017

Harpenden Dolphins 165-6 (31) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 167-4 (31.4)
Mill Hill Village II 12-0 (4.4) *West Herts III
Hatfield Hyde II 9-0 (4) *Potten End
Reed III 1-0 (1) *Shenley Village III
*Welwyn Garden City IV Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled

Division Nine B - 22 Jul, 2017

Abbots Langley III Leverstock Green III Cancelled
*Redbourn III 66-3 (22.4) Hitchin III
*Kings Langley III 29-5 (18) Old Minchendenians
Preston III London Colney II Cancelled
*Sandridge II North Mymms III Conceded

Division Ten A - 22 Jul, 2017

Boxmoor II Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
Chorleywood III 61-1 (21.1) *Knebworth Park IV
Old Albanian III 68-3 (19.3) *Ickleford III
Rickmansworth III Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
Watford Town III 127-10 (45) *Aldenham

Division Ten B - 22 Jul, 2017

Cheshunt II 132-3 (26) *Hertingfordbury II
Cockfosters III 40-4 (20) *Southgate Compton II
Flamstead II 54-6 (24.2) *Hoddesdon III
Bentley Heath II 140-9 (42) *Northwood III 120-9 (36) R
*Old Elizabethans III 18-0 (18) Harpenden V

Regional Division A East - 22 Jul, 2017

Baldock III Ware II Cancelled
Stevenage V 103-3 (26) *Botany Bay III
Datchworth III 23-0 (9.2) *Old Owens III
*Hitchin IV 48-2 (13.1) Southgate Adelaide III
St Margaretsbury III 94-8 (26) *Northampton Exiles III

Regional Division A West - 22 Jul, 2017

Bushey III 130-3 (26) *Berkhamsted III
Frogmore II 193-6 (40) *St Albans IV 122-10 (32.2)
*Northwood Town III 4-0 (2.2) Mill Hill Village III
Parkfield & Headstone II 58-2 (17) *Shenley Village IV
Watford Town V 146-9 (40) *Watford Town IV 145-10 (36.4)

Regional Division B East - 22 Jul, 2017

Preston IV 101-9 (40) *Harpenden VI 104-4 (17.1)
Old Albanian IV 29-2 (10.4) *Tewin II
Old Haberdashers II Potters Bar IV Cancelled

Regional Division B West - 22 Jul, 2017

Boxmoor III 58-3 (17) *Berkhamsted IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III West Herts IV Cancelled
*Bushey IV 471-1 (13.5) Langleybury IV
*Rickmansworth IV 56-3 (15) Redbourn IV
*West Herts V 115-10 (37) Chorleywood IV 101-10 (37.4)

Regional Division C East - 22 Jul, 2017

Hatfield & Crusaders IV 5-0 (3.2) *Hatfield Hyde III
*Wheathampstead III 15-1 (3) Old Camdenians II
Stevenage VI 35-3 (7) *Welwyn Garden City V

Regional Division C West - 22 Jul, 2017

Abbots Langley IV 118-10 (37) *Leverstock Green IV 122-4 (33)
Parkfield & Headstone III Potten End II Cancelled
*Old Eastcotians 58-6 (20) West Herts VI
© Copyright DragonStack 2016