22 Jul, 2017

Potters Bar v Letchworth Garden City
Hertford v Luton Town & Indians
North Mymms v Radlett
Harpenden v Totteridge Millhillians
Bishop's Stortford v Welwyn Garden City
Chorleywood v Ampthill Town
Flitwick v Botany Bay
Reed v Dunstable
West Herts v Hoddesdon
Sawbridgeworth v Langleybury
Leverstock Green v Broxbourne
Old Albanian v Harpenden II
Stevenage v Kings Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town v Old Owens
Northwood v Shenley Village
Preston v Abbots Langley
Watford Town v Bishop's Stortford II
Radlett II v Hitchin
St Albans v Ickleford
Holtwhites Trinibis v Knebworth Park
Allenburys & County Hall v Berkhamsted
Totteridge Millhillians II v Cockfosters
Bushey v Old Elizabethans
Eversholt v Potton Town
Welwyn Garden City II v St Margaretsbury
North Enfield v Datchworth
Old Finchleians v Hertford II
Knebworth Park II v Northchurch
Met Police Bushey v Redbourn
Letchworth Garden City II v Southgate Compton
Luton Town & Indians II v Bayford & Hertford
Wheathampstead v Flitwick II
Baldock v Hemel Hempstead Town II
St Albans West Indian v Potters Bar II
Langleybury II v Sawbridgeworth II
Sandridge v Hatfield Hyde
Chipperfield Clarendon v North Mymms II
Dunstable II v Southgate Adelaide
Cheshunt v Stevenage II
Parkfield & Headstone v Watford Town II
Ampthill Town II v Chorleywood II
Broxbourne II v Hertford III
Northampton Exiles v Northwood Town
Harpenden III v Reed II
Hoddesdon II v West Herts II
Radlett III v Bentley Heath
Waltham X Rosedale v Hatfield & Crusaders
Old Haberdashers v Leverstock Green II
Old Cholmeleians v Preston II
Ickleford II v St Albans II
Mill Hill Village v Clifton
Hitchin II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Kings Langley II v Hertingfordbury
Flamstead v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Shenley Village II v Luton Town & Indians III
Redbourn II v London Colney
Welwyn Garden City III v Northwood II
Cockfosters II v Old Albanian II
Bovingdon v Old Finchleians II
Old Camdenians v Rickmansworth
Frogmore v Allenburys & County Hall II
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Botany Bay II v Eversholt II
Abbots Langley II v Letchworth Garden City III
Boxmoor v North Enfield II
Old Owens II v Bushey II
Berkhamsted II v Knebworth Park III
Southgate Adelaide II v Old Cholmeleians II
Watton-at-Stone v Tewin
Weston v Totteridge Millhillians III
Old Elizabethans II v Baldock II
Hatch End v Broxbourne III
Dunstable III v Potters Bar III
St Margaretsbury II v Stevenage III
Rickmansworth II v Wheathampstead II
Hertford IV v Flitwick III
Langleybury III v Great Gaddesden
Pirton v Harpenden IV
Luton Town & Indians IV v St Albans III
Datchworth II v Ware
Letchworth Garden City IV v Greenwood Park
Northwood Town II v Northampton Exiles II
Northchurch II v Offley & Stopsley
Stevenage IV v Radlett IV
Little B. Sahibs v Waltham X Rosedale II
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Harpenden Dolphins
West Herts III v Mill Hill Village II
Hatfield Hyde II v Potten End
Reed III v Shenley Village III
Bayford & Hertford II v Welwyn Garden City IV
Leverstock Green III v Abbots Langley III
Redbourn III v Hitchin III
Old Minchendenians v Kings Langley III
London Colney II v Preston III
North Mymms III v Sandridge II
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Boxmoor II
Knebworth Park IV v Chorleywood III
Old Albanian III v Ickleford III
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Rickmansworth III
Aldenham v Watford Town III
Hertingfordbury II v Cheshunt II
Southgate Compton II v Cockfosters III
Hoddesdon III v Flamstead II
Bentley Heath II v Northwood III
Harpenden V v Old Elizabethans III
Ware II v Baldock III
Stevenage V v Botany Bay III
Old Owens III v Datchworth III
Hitchin IV v Southgate Adelaide III
Northampton Exiles III v St Margaretsbury III
Berkhamsted III v Bushey III
St Albans IV v Frogmore II
Northwood Town III v Mill Hill Village III
Shenley Village IV v Parkfield & Headstone II
Watford Town IV v Watford Town V
Preston IV v Harpenden VI
Tewin II v Old Albanian IV
Potters Bar IV v Old Haberdashers II
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Reed IV
Boxmoor III v Berkhamsted IV
West Herts IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Bushey IV v Langleybury IV
Rickmansworth IV v Redbourn IV
Chorleywood IV v West Herts V
Hatfield Hyde III v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Wheathampstead III v Old Camdenians II
Datchworth IV v Potters Bar V
Welwyn Garden City V v Stevenage VI
Kings Langley IV v Hatch End II
Abbots Langley IV v Leverstock Green IV
Potten End II v Parkfield & Headstone III
Old Eastcotians v West Herts VI