21 Jul, 2018
Premier Division
*Welwyn Garden City | 315-8 (60) | Harpenden | 202-7 (58) | ||
*Hertford | 281-5 (60) | West Herts | 130-10 (32.1) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 199-10 (56.1) | *Potters Bar | 201-3 (42) | ||
*Radlett | 322-9 (60) | Bishop's Stortford | 198-10 (44.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 184-10 (57.2) | North Mymms | 187-9 (41.1) |
Championship
*Langleybury | 293-10 (59.2) | Ampthill Town | 203-10 (47.3) | ||
Leverstock Green | 313-7 (60) | *Dunstable Town | 257-9 (57) | ||
*Reed | 225-8 (60) | Flitwick | 162-8 (62) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 309-7 (60) | *Hoddesdon | 300-9 (55) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 89-10 (39.5) | *Luton Town & Indians | 92-1 (15.3) |
Division One
*Chorleywood | 257-7 (50) | Broxbourne | 224-10 (45.3) | ||
*Harpenden II | 228-10 (49.1) | Ickleford | 185-10 (44.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 268-8 (50) | Kings Langley | 212-9 (50) | ||
*Shenley Village | 181-10 (49.1) | Old Owens | 183-7 (42.3) | ||
*Old Albanians | 250-5 (50) | Stevenage | 224-10 (48.5) |
Division Two A
*Hitchin | 281-5 (50) | Berkhamsted | 256-9 (50) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 148-10 (36.1) | Bishop's Stortford II | 149-5 (34.2) | ||
*Preston | 241-7 (50) | Abbots Langley | 199-10 (46.2) | ||
*Northwood | 266-7 (50) | St Albans | 269-5 (48.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 328-7 (50) | Watford Town | 161-10 (40.1) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 190-10 (49.4) | Old Elizabethans | 193-6 (47.2) | ||
Hertford II | 194-8 (50) | *Bushey | 185-10 (48.5) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 145-10 (49.3) | Eversholt | 149-5 (29.1) | ||
*Potton Town | 141-10 (41.2) | Radlett II | 145-1 (29) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 236-6 (50) | Cockfosters | 131-10 (28) |
Division Three A
*Redbourn | 223-8 (50) | Bayford & Hertford | 191-10 (47.1) | ||
Datchworth | 187-10 (43.3) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 175-10 (40) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 178-10 (42) | *Met Police Bushey | 69-10 (21.3) | ||
*Northchurch | 230-10 (48.5) | Old Finchleians | 209-10 (49.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 308-6 (50) | North Enfield | 218-9 (50) |
Division Three B
*Langleybury II | 191-10 (42.5) | Southgate Adelaide | 147-10 (44.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 240-9 (50) | *Potters Bar II | 234-8 (50) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 201-10 (41.3) | Luton Town & Indians II | 203-6 (33) | ||
Harpenden III | 204-8 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 191-10 (49.2) |
Division Four A
*Hoddesdon II | 270-7 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 259-10 (49) | ||
*Cheshunt | 265-10 (48.5) | Knebworth Park II | 266-7 (48.4) | ||
*Lutonian | 165-10 (44.4) | Sandridge | 162-10 (49.3) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 216-9 (50) | *North Mymms II | 141-10 (41.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 107-10 (26.3) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 110-3 (15) |
Division Four B
Baldock | 267-6 (50) | *Stevenage II | 187-10 (44.3) | ||
*Flamstead | 124-10 (40) | Northampton Exiles | 125-7 (28.5) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 65-10 (22) | Leverstock Green II | 69-1 (8.2) | ||
*Northwood Town | 224-10 (44.1) | Reed II | 137-10 (33.1) | ||
*West Herts II | 256-8 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 152-10 (43.3) |
Division Five A
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 178-10 (44.2) | Watford Town II | 145-10 (42.3) | ||
*Ickleford II | 184-10 (46.2) | Hertford III | 187-2 (24.4) | ||
Bentley Heath | 168-10 (40.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 156-10 (45.1) | ||
St Albans II | 264-7 (50) | *London Colney | 244-10 (48.4) | ||
*Preston II | 128-10 (39) | Waltham X Rosedale | 130-3 (16.1) |
Division Five B
*Broxbourne II | 222-4 (50) | Radlett III | 223-8 (48.3) | ||
Frogmore | 358-7 (50) | *Kings Langley II | 119-10 (26) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 208-7 (50) | *Shenley Village II | 211-4 (39.5) | ||
*Hitchin II | 272-7 (50) | Clifton | 245-10 (49.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 152-10 (46.1) | Old Albanians II | 155-2 (28.3) |
Division Six A
*Cockfosters II | 222-7 (50) | Tewin | 224-9 (49.1) | ||
*Eversholt II | 247-8 (50) | Northwood II | 232-10 (49.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 324-10 (43.5) | Old Cholmeleians | 142-10 (30.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 196-7 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 199-8 (49) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 187-10 (46.3) | Redbourn II | 191-4 (47.2) |
Division Six B
*Abbots Langley II | 169-10 (40) | Bushey II | 83-10 (25.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 252-5 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 168-10 (35) | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | 407-7 (50) | *Bovingdon | 100-10 (31.3) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 191-10 (46.5) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 158-10 (42.5) |
Division Seven A
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 277-10 (48) | Pirton | 106-10 (31.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 115-10 (34.5) | Watton-at-Stone | 116-6 (22.2) | ||
Old Owens II | 318-6 (50) | *Weston | 179-9 (34.5) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 241-6 (50) | Potters Bar III | 193-9 (50) | ||
*Berkhamsted II | 128-10 (44.4) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 132-6 (35.3) |
Division Seven B
*Dunstable Town III | 87-10 (37) | St Margaretsbury II | 91-1 (20.1) | ||
Datchworth II | 100-10 (40.2) | *Hatch End | 104-7 (20.4) | ||
Radlett IV | 250-8 (50) | *Botany Bay | 143-10 (34.1) | ||
Baldock II | 153-10 (42.1) | *Rickmansworth II | 156-3 (30.3) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 257-5 (50) | *Stevenage III | 213-10 (45.4) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 253-7 (50) | *St Albans III | 152-10 (34.1) | ||
Harpenden IV | 264-9 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 220-10 (46) | ||
*Langleybury III | 376-3 (50) | Ware | 257-9 (49.1) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 135-10 (49.4) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 139-1 (17.2) | ||
*Potten End | 115-10 (40) | Greenwood Park | 116-3 (25) |
Division Eight B
Little Berkhamsted | 262-8 (50) | *Northchurch II | 220-10 (43.1) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 226-8 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 186-10 (44.3) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 177-10 (49) | Northwood Town II | 178-5 (39) | ||
*Lutonian II | 259-7 (50) | Stevenage IV | 181-10 (41) | ||
Redbourn III | 199-3 (50) | *West Herts III | 201-7 (39.3) |
Division Nine A
Hertford IV | 177-8 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 180-4 (41.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 247-6 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 151-10 (37.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 245-10 (48) | Harpenden Dolphins | 105-10 (38) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 406-5 (50) | Reed III | 303-7 (50) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 186-10 (48.5) | Hitchin III | 185-10 (39.4) |
Division Nine B
Abbots Langley III | 212-10 (49) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 197-10 (46) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 291-9 (50) | *Boxmoor II | 231-10 (41.3) | ||
Harpenden V | 276-7 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 257-10 (47) | ||
*Preston III | 145-10 (42.4) | London Colney II | 148-3 (41.3) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 183-10 (49.3) | Sandridge II | 185-8 (46) |
Division Ten A
*Aldenham | 294-8 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 216-9 (50) | ||
*Frogmore II | 409-3 (50) | Ickleford III | 99-10 (23.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 214-9 (50) | Datchworth III | 105-10 (26.4) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford II | 284-5 (50) | Watford Town III | 266-9 (48.1) |
Division Ten B
*Bentley Heath II | 243-8 (50) | West Herts IV | 157-10 (35.1) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 190-10 (44.3) | Cockfosters III | 193-3 (36.2) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 305-4 (50) | *Chorleywood III | 130-10 (34.2) | ||
*Northwood III | 173-10 (49.5) | Southgate Compton II | 174-6 (46.2) |
Regional Division A East
Baldock III | 154-10 (38.5) | *Hertingfordbury II | 155-7 (35.1) | ||
Cheshunt II | 172-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 173-7 (32) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 126-10 (32.4) | Hitchin IV | 128-7 (30.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 130-9 (40) | *Old Owens III | 131-3 (34.4) | ||
*Stevenage V | 143-9 (40) | Knebworth Park IV | 76-10 (27.2) |
Regional Division A West
*Mill Hill Village III | 166-10 (39.5) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 170-5 (38.2) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 263-7 (40) | Watford Town IV | 206-7 (40) | ||
Bushey III | 263-8 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 118-10 (33.4) | ||
Redbourn IV | 146-10 (36) | *Old Haberdashers II | 152-4 (29.4) | ||
*St Albans IV | 179-7 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 178-9 (40) |
Regional Division B East
*Wheathampstead III | 146-10 (39.3) | Botany Bay II | 145-9 (40) | ||
Harpenden VI | 204-9 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 208-3 (32.5) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 183-9 (40) | Old Camdenians II | 178-10 (31.5) | ||
*Preston IV | 190-6 (40) | Tewin II | 193-7 (38.1) | ||
*Ware II | 190-10 (40) | Old Albanians IV | 186-10 (40) |
Regional Division B West
*Flamstead II | 248-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 150-8 (401) | ||
*Boxmoor III | 215-7 (40) | Langleybury IV | 135-10 (31) | ||
*Bushey IV | 196-10 (38.4) | West Herts V | 132-10 (28.1) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 287-8 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 167-7 (40) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | 199-9 (40) | *Chorleywood IV | 198-10 (40) |
Regional Division C East
Letchworth Garden City V | 53-10 (21.1) | *Broxbourne III | 55-2 (7) | ||
Stevenage VI | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
*Welwyn Garden City V | 140-10 (28.5) | Little Berkhamsted II | 141-5 (25.4) |
Regional Division C West
*Markyate | 272-10 (40) | Rickmansworth IV | 145-10 (35.5) | ||
*Northwood IV | 169-7 (40) | Hatch End II | 170-2 (37) | ||
*Potten End II | 240-5 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 131-10 (24.1) |