First game of 2020 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

19 Jul, 2020

Division Five B

*Welwyn Garden City III 243-5 (45) Luton Town & Indians III 139-10 (38.5)

Division Eight A

*Luton Town & Indians IV 61-10 (27) Pinner 62-0 (11.4)

Regional Division A West

Old Albanian IV 133-10 (39.5) *Harpenden VI 128-7 (40)

Regional Division B East

Welwyn Garden City V Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Cancelled

25 Jul, 2020

Premier Division

Hertford Reed Cancelled
Totteridge Millhillians Hoddesdon Cancelled
North Mymms Harpenden Cancelled
West Herts Radlett Cancelled
*Welwyn Garden City 196-8 (40.4) Potters Bar 182-182 (182)

Championship

Bishop's Stortford Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
Langleybury Old Owens Cancelled
Dunstable Luton Town & Indians Cancelled
Preston Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Flitwick Shenley Village Cancelled

Division One

Ickleford Broxbourne Cancelled
Ampthill Town St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Leverstock Green Old Albanian Cancelled
Harpenden II Hitchin Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled

Division Two A

Redbourn Stevenage Cancelled
Berkhamsted Abbots Langley Cancelled
St Albans Chorleywood Cancelled
Knebworth Park Bushey Cancelled
Watford Town Kings Langley Cancelled

Division Two B

Old Elizabethans Hertford II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II Northwood Cancelled
Radlett II Allenburys & County Hall Cancelled
Northchurch Flitwick II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Potters Bar II Cancelled

Division Three A

Chipperfield Clarendon Datchworth Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians II Dunstable II Cancelled
Eversholt Parkfield & Headstone Cancelled
Potton Town Totteridge Millhillians II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II North Enfield Cancelled

Division Three B

Hemel Hempstead Town II West Herts II Cancelled
Sandridge Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Lutonian Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Cockfosters Wheathampstead Cancelled
Reed II Harpenden III Cancelled

Division Four A

Hatfield & Crusaders Langleybury II Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Watford Town II Cancelled
*Bishop's Stortford II 150-8 (25) Northwood Town 151-4 (18.1) R
Cheshunt Rosedale Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Old Finchleians Rickmansworth Cancelled

Division Four B

Hitchin II London Colney Cancelled
Stevenage II Flamstead Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis II Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Chorleywood II Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Shenley Village II Ampthill Town II Cancelled

Division Five A

Frogmore Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Tewin North Mymms II Cancelled
Hertford III Ickleford II Cancelled
Bentley Heath St Albans II Cancelled
Old Camdenians Radlett III Cancelled

Division Five B

Broxbourne II Redbourn II Cancelled
Hertingfordbury Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Boxmoor Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled

Division Six A

Northwood II Preston II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town III Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Bushey II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City III Berkhamsted II Cancelled
Clifton Radlett IV Cancelled

Division Six B

Rickmansworth II Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Greenwood Park Cheshunt Rosedale II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II Potten End Cancelled
Hatfield & Crusaders II 54-10 (21.3) *Potters Bar III 55-0 (8.3)
Allenburys & County Hall II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled

Division Seven A

Stevenage III Weston Cancelled
Old Owens II Cockfosters II Cancelled
Botany Bay Pirton Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II Northwood Town II Cancelled
Datchworth II Flitwick III Cancelled

Division Seven B

Kings Langley II Shenley Village III Cancelled
Bovingdon Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Northchurch II Cancelled
Hatch End Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled

Division Eight A

St Albans III Pinner Cancelled
Harpenden IV Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
Wheathampstead II Aldenham Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II *Lutonian II Cancelled

Division Eight B

Leverstock Green III 103-10 (33.3) *West Herts III 89-10 (34.4)
*Dunstable III Mill Hill Village II Cancelled
Watford Town III Redbourn III Cancelled
Baldock II Totteridge Millhillians III Cancelled
Old Albanian III Old Minchendenians Cancelled

Division Nine A

Hatfield Hyde II Hitchin III Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
Langleybury III Sandridge II Cancelled
Southgate Compton Bentley Heath II Cancelled
Hoddesdon III Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled

Division Nine B

Old Eastcotians Great Gaddesden Cancelled
Bushey III Boxmoor II Cancelled
Cheshunt Rosedale III Stevenage IV Cancelled
London Colney II Preston III Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Hertford IV Cancelled

Division Ten A

Reed III Harpenden V Cancelled
Rickmansworth III Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Pinner II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
West Herts IV Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
Bamville Northwood III Cancelled

Division Ten B

Parkfield & Headstone II Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
Mill Hill Village III Letchmore Cancelled
Preston IV Hoddesdon IV Cancelled
North Enfield II Chorleywood III Cancelled
Flamstead II Old Elizabethans III Cancelled

Regional Division A East

Hitchin IV Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
Broxbourne III Tewin II Cancelled
Ickleford III Datchworth III Cancelled
Cockfosters III Potters Bar IV Cancelled
St Margaretsbury III Stevenage V Cancelled

Regional Division A West

Harpenden VI Watford Town IV Cancelled
Berkhamsted III Abbots Langley III Cancelled
Potten End II Markyate & Luton Town Cancelled
Boxmoor III Old Albanian IV Cancelled
Shenley Village IV St Albans IV Cancelled

Regional Division B East

Stevenage VI Welwyn Garden City V Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City V Hatfield Hyde III Cancelled
Ware II Hatfield & Crusaders III Cancelled
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Botany Bay II Cancelled

Regional Division B West

Northwood IV Leverstock Green IV Cancelled
Redbourn IV Chipperfield Clarendon III Cancelled
Northwood Town III Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Wheathampstead III Hatch End II Cancelled
Old Minchendenians II Rickmansworth IV Cancelled

Regional Division C East

Datchworth IV Tye Green Cancelled
Hitchin V Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Edmonton Hoddesdon V Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde IV Baldock III Cancelled

Regional Division C West

Southgate Adelaide III North Mymms III Cancelled
Watford Town V Bushey IV Cancelled
Chorleywood IV Kings Langley III Cancelled
West Herts V Berkhamsted IV Cancelled
© Copyright DragonStack 2016