24 Jul, 2021

Premier Division

Radlett 222-7 (48) *West Herts 194-10 (44)
Reed 162-10 (58.4) *Hoddesdon 166-8 (44.2)
Welwyn Garden City 111-10 (40.1) *North Mymms 117-3 (27)
*Hertford 150-10 (55.1) Harpenden 109-10 (31.1)
*Potters Bar 141-10 (50.5) Totteridge Millhillians 144-2 (32.1)

Championship

Dunstable 145-10 (57.4) *Luton Town & Indians 146-4 (38)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 184-10 (53.1) Letchworth Garden City 128-10 (47.4)
Shenley Village 221-7 (60) *Bishop's Stortford 206-8 (55)
Langleybury 92-10 (48.3) *Old Owens 96-5 (37.5)
*Preston 202-10 (54) Flitwick 203-6 (42)

Division One

St Margaretsbury 80-10 (29.5) *Broxbourne 82-3 (16.1)
Leverstock Green 179-8 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 183-8 (45.1)
Harpenden II 271-10 (49.2) *Ampthill Town 260-9 (48)
Ickleford 171-10 (44.4) *Sawbridgeworth 172-6 (30.4)
Old Albanian 101-10 (28.2) *Hitchin 102-1 (22.1)

Division Two A

Knebworth Park 199-10 (49) *Abbots Langley 202-6 (45)
*Redbourn 297-10 (49.3) St Albans 110-10 (34.2)
*Berkhamsted 219-10 (48.1) Chorleywood 144-10 (38.3)
Watford Town 165-10 (48.1) *Stevenage 120-10 (45.5)
Bushey 269-10 (48.3) *Kings Langley 210-9 (50)

Division Two B

Hertford II 56-10 (25) *Flitwick II 60-1 (12)
Northchurch 225-6 (50) *Welwyn Garden City II 154-10 (38.4)
Hoddesdon II 135-8 (50) *Old Elizabethans 137-4 (47)
Allenburys & County Hall 169-6 (50) *Potters Bar II 170-7 (48.4)
Northwood 273-8 (50) *Radlett II 226-10 (44.5)

Division Three A

Luton Town & Indians II 211-5 (50) *Dunstable II 196-10 (43.4)
Totteridge Millhillians II 234-9 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 236-8 (47.5)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 242-10 (49.1) North Enfield 245-6 (48.3)
Datchworth 207-8 (50) *Eversholt 158-10 (40)
*Parkfield & Headstone 142-10 (47.1) Potton Town 145-1 (19)

Division Three B

Harpenden III 96-10 (41.1) *Cockfosters 98-4 (21.5)
Wheathampstead 116-10 (37.2) *West Herts II 120-3 (22.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 189-10 (49.3) Sandridge 193-6 (47.1)
Bayford & Hertford 191-7 (50) *Reed II 194-8 (49.5)
Lutonian 324-5 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 211-10 (48.5)

Division Four A

Northwood Town 150-10 (48.1) *Old Finchleians 152-4 (31.1)
Watford Town II 206-10 (45.5) *Langleybury II 207-7 (44)
*Rickmansworth 318-5 (50) Old Haberdashers 198-10 (44.5)
*Leverstock Green II 220-10 (46.4) Cheshunt Rosedale 221-7 (38.1)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 184-10 (48.4) Bishop's Stortford II 127-10 (44.5)

Division Four B

Chorleywood II 120-10 (48) *Shenley Village II 120-10 (41.2)
*Flamstead 97-10 (31) Holtwhites Trinibis II 98-2 (19)
*London Colney 233-9 (50) Stevenage II 92-10 (42.1)
Hitchin II 187-10 (48.2) *Hatfield Hyde 189-8 (49)
*Northampton Exiles 272-7 (50) Ampthill Town II 136-10 (32.5)

Division Five A

Radlett III 245-8 (45) *Bentley Heath 246-9 (45) R
*Ickleford II 160-10 (48) North Mymms II 161-7 (32)
St Albans II Old Camdenians Cancelled
Frogmore 304-7 (50) *Knebworth Park II 145-10 (37)
Hertford III 149-10 (47) *Tewin 150-8 (44.2)

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 112-10 (27.5) *Redbourn II 114-0 (14.4)
Luton Town & Indians III 161-10 (47) *Baldock 164-3 (45.3)
Welwyn Garden City III 139-10 (46.4) *Boxmoor 141-7 (36.2)
Broxbourne II 202-6 (50) *Mill Hill Village 158-10 (45)
*Hertingfordbury 203-8 (40) Sawbridgeworth II 159-10 (37.1) R

Division Six A

Old Finchleians II 168-10 (48.1) *Berkhamsted II 172-8 (43.4)
Letchworth Garden City III 246-8 (50) *Radlett IV 249-7 (43.5)
Preston II 214-7 (50) *Bushey II 215-6 (46.4)
Clifton 55-10 (26.2) *Old Cholmeleians 57-3 (13.5)
Northwood II 265-6 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 221-10 (49.4)

Division Six B

Cheshunt Rosedale II Greenwood Park Cancelled
Potters Bar III 216-7 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 62-10 (25.4)
Abbots Langley II 183-10 (50) *Old Elizabethans II 111-10 (36)
Rickmansworth II 269-10 (48.3) *Watton-at-Stone 261-8 (50)
Potten End Allenburys & County Hall II Cancelled

Division Seven A

Botany Bay 160-9 (45) *Stevenage III 163-4 (33.2)
Flitwick III 211-3 (45) *Datchworth II 99-10 (27.1)
*St Margaretsbury II 188-8 (45) Old Owens II 190-7 (38.2)
Bishop's Stortford III 256-4 (45) *Cockfosters II 121-121 (121)
Northwood Town II 81-10 (35.4) *Weston 82-3 (15)

Division Seven B

Offley & Stopsley 169-10 (43.3) *Bovingdon 172-1 (31.3)
Southgate Adelaide II 199-9 (45) *Northchurch II 200-9 (42.1)
Hatch End Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
Ware 185-10 (38.3) *Shenley Village III 78-10 (24.1) R
Kings Langley II 85-8 (33) *Northampton Exiles II 86-4 (17.2)

Division Eight A

Aldenham 283-10 (45.5) *Pinner 176-10 (38.5)
St Albans III 115-8 (45) *Lutonian II 118-4 (28)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 128-10 (43.3) Harpenden IV 104-10 (39.3)
Luton Town & Indians IV 86-10 (30.3) *Wheathampstead II 91-3 (21.3)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 230-10 (42.2) *Old Cholmeleians II 158-9 (45)

Division Eight B

Redbourn III 118-10 (44.4) *West Herts III 119-4 (30)
Leverstock Green III 124-10 (38.2) *Baldock II 127-1 (22)
Totteridge Millhillians III Dunstable III Cancelled
Old Minchendenians 222-9 (45) *Mill Hill Village II 157-10 (43.5)
Old Albanian III 212-7 (45) *Watford Town III 136-10 (36.2)

Division Nine A

Welwyn Garden City IV 161-9 (45) *Langleybury III 163-5 (41)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 49-10 (24) Bentley Heath II 53-1 (6)
Sandridge II 177-8 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 149-10 (40)
Hoddesdon III 75-10 (32.3) *Hitchin III 76-1 (15)
Southgate Compton 224-8 (45) *Knebworth Park III 97-10 (42.1)

Division Nine B

Bayford & Hertford II 141-10 (42.3) *London Colney II 142-9 (42.5)
Boxmoor II Hertford IV Cancelled
Old Eastcotians Cheshunt Rosedale III Cancelled
Great Gaddesden 213-5 (45) *Bushey III 214-4 (42.3)
Preston III Stevenage IV Cancelled

Division Ten A

*Northwood III 233-8 (45) West Herts IV 236-9 (43.4)
Old Haberdashers II 129-10 (31.4) *Rickmansworth III 130-7 (29.3)
Reed III 222-9 (45) *Bamville 220-8 (45)
Letchworth Garden City IV 65-10 (31.3) *Pinner II 68-2 (10.4)
Harpenden V 62-10 (21.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 65-6 (22.4)

Division Ten B

*Parkfield & Headstone II 249-6 (45) Preston IV 75-10 (29)
Chorleywood III 149-9 (45) *Mill Hill Village III 152-7 (40.5)
Letchmore 118-10 (44.5) *Flamstead II 120-6 (33.3)
North Enfield II 186-4 (45) *Old Elizabethans III 127-9 (45)
Hoddesdon IV *Northampton Exiles III Cancelled

Regional Division A East

Potters Bar IV 230-8 (40) *Ickleford III 72-10 (20.4)
Datchworth III 127-6 (40) *Tewin II 128-3 (29)
Hitchin IV 208-7 (40) *St Margaretsbury III 98-10 (31.1)
Cockfosters III 246-6 (40) *Broxbourne III 215-9 (40)
*Stevenage V Hertingfordbury II Void

Regional Division A West

*Harpenden VI 166-4 (40) Berkhamsted III 171-3 (31.4)
*St Albans IV 202-5 (40) Boxmoor III 181-8 (40)
*Markyate & Luton Town 156-9 (40) Potten End II 160-1 (36.2)
Abbots Langley III 187-6 (40) *Shenley Village IV 190-5 (38)
Old Albanian IV 118-8 (40) *Watford Town IV 119-5 (26.1)

Regional Division B East

Edmonton 277-8 (40) *Ware II 140-10 (36.2)
Welwyn Garden City V 176-10 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 181-3 (27.3)
Botany Bay II 73-10 (35.4) *Baldock III 75-6 (26.1)
Old Owens III 186-4 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 160-8 (40)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 155-10 (35.1) *Hatfield Hyde III 158-9 (39.3)

Regional Division B West

Wheathampstead III 344-6 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 135-7 (30.2)
Redbourn IV 193-10 (40) *Old Camdenians II 85-10 (32.4)
Leverstock Green IV 196-9 (40) *Northwood Town III 177-7 (40)
*Rickmansworth IV 204-6 (40) Old Minchendenians II 141-10 (34.5)
Hatch End II 149-9 (40) *Northwood IV 93-10 (37.2)

Regional Division C East

Tye Green 151-9 (40) *Mill Hill Village IV 85-10 (37.3)
*Hoddesdon V Broxbourne IV Void
St Margaretsbury IV 110-6 (30) *Southgate Adelaide III 111-4 (19.3)
North Mymms III 148-4 (35) *Cheshunt Rosedale IV 91-10 (25)

Regional Division C West

Pinner III 106-10 (38.2) *Berkhamsted IV 109-0 (18)
Kings Langley III Bushey IV Cancelled
*Northwood V 164-8 (40) Watford Town V 169-4 (33.4)
Batchworth 224-5 (40) *Northwood Town IV 104-8 (30.3)
*Chorleywood IV 180-3 (40) West Herts V 108-10 (34.4)

Regional Division C North

*Baldock IV 163-5 (40) Datchworth IV 167-3 (35)
Tewin III 207-7 (40) *Wheathampstead IV 81-10 (22.1)
*Ickleford IV 109-10 (30) Hitchin V 112-1 (26.2)
Knebworth Park IV Hatfield Hyde IV Cancelled