First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 29 Jul, 2017

Hertford 218-2 (49.5) *Bishop's Stortford
*Luton Town & Indians 87-10 (37.4) Harpenden 88-5 (14)
North Mymms 178-2 (46.3) *Totteridge Millhillians
Potters Bar 127-8 (42) *Radlett
Welwyn Garden City 264-3 (50.5) *Letchworth Garden City 22-0 (5.4) R

Championship - 29 Jul, 2017

Botany Bay 159-10 (45.2) *Chorleywood 105-1 (20) R
Hoddesdon 286-9 (57.5) *Flitwick 77-3 (25) R
*Langleybury 192-9 (57.2) Dunstable 77-2 (9.2) R
Ampthill Town 105-10 (34.1) *Reed 107-3 (17.1)
West Herts 225-3 (42) *Sawbridgeworth 30-2 (8.4) R

Division One - 29 Jul, 2017

Broxbourne 209-10 (50.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town 34-0 (7) R
Harpenden II 137-10 (40) *Kings Langley 40-2 (14) R
Shenley Village 98-10 (28) *Leverstock Green 102-4 (14.4)
Old Owens 135-10 (33.1) *Old Albanian 24-1 (5) R
*Northwood 242-2 (47) Stevenage

Division Two A - 29 Jul, 2017

Holtwhites Trinibis 129-10 (39) *Bishop's Stortford II
Abbots Langley 121-10 (31.1) *Ickleford 125-6 (35)
Hitchin 101-10 (41.2) *Preston 46-4 (9.5) R
Radlett II 61-4 (17) *Knebworth Park
St Albans 170-10 (44.4) *Watford Town

Division Two B - 29 Jul, 2017

Welwyn Garden City II 123-5 (27.5) *Allenburys & County Hall
Cockfosters 128-9 (50) *Berkhamsted 15-0 (4) R
Potton Town 174-0 (33) *Bushey
Eversholt 193-8 (53) *St Margaretsbury 59-1 (20) R
Totteridge Millhillians II 115-3 (28) *Old Elizabethans

Division Three A - 29 Jul, 2017

Northchurch 201-3 (44.3) *Hertford II
Knebworth Park II 168-9 (47) *Redbourn 54-1 (11) R
*Letchworth Garden City II 136-10 (52.2) Datchworth 51-3 (13) R
Met Police Bushey 104-10 (37.2) *Southgate Compton
Old Finchleians 54-10 (33.2) *North Enfield 43-3 (8) R

Division Three B - 29 Jul, 2017

Baldock 139-10 (47.4) *Potters Bar II 68-3 (12) R
Bayford & Hertford 200-8 (52) *Flitwick II
Langleybury II 144-10 (47.5) *Luton Town & Indians II 46-2 (11.3) R
Sawbridgeworth II 102-10 (36.2) *St Albans West Indian 105-0 (9.2)
Wheathampstead 103-10 (41.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 104-3 (22.1)

Division Four A - 29 Jul, 2017

Chipperfield Clarendon 310-6 (49) *Southgate Adelaide
Stevenage II 100-10 (38.2) *Dunstable II 63-3 (15.4) R
Cheshunt 41-4 (22) *Parkfield & Headstone
*North Mymms II 60-10 (30.4) Sandridge 61-3 (12)
Hatfield Hyde 126-4 (41) *Watford Town II

Division Four B - 29 Jul, 2017

*Ampthill Town II 167-7 (53) Reed II 80-3 (17) R
*Broxbourne II 104-5 (36) Chorleywood II
Northwood Town 67-10 (32.4) *Harpenden III 69-1 (10.4)
Hoddesdon II 202-4 (41) *Northampton Exiles
West Herts II 80-3 (25) *Hertford III

Division Five A - 29 Jul, 2017

*Leverstock Green II 65-10 (17.4) Bentley Heath
Old Cholmeleians 189-3 (36) *St Albans II
Hatfield & Crusaders 130-7 (43) *Old Haberdashers
*Radlett III 124-7 (30) Ickleford II
*Waltham X Rosedale 105-5 (36) Preston II

Division Five B - 29 Jul, 2017

*Hemel Hempstead Town III 194-10 (49.2) Flamstead 80-2 (17.4) R
Clifton 128-10 (42.2) *Hitchin II 40-1 (16) R
Luton Town & Indians III 73-10 (26.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 75-3 (20.5)
Mill Hill Village 101-0 (23) *Hertingfordbury
Shenley Village II 51-5 (32.3) *Kings Langley II

Division Six A - 29 Jul, 2017

Old Finchleians II 78-10 (24.3) *Cockfosters II
Northwood II 66-1 (23) *Rickmansworth
*Old Camdenians 114-5 (28) London Colney
Redbourn II 185-8 (50) *Old Albanian II 19-3 (8) R
Welwyn Garden City III 204-10 (48.5) *Bovingdon 44-1 (12) R

Division Six B - 29 Jul, 2017

Abbots Langley II 114-10 (46.3) *Allenburys & County Hall II
Chipperfield Clarendon II 135-5 (31) *Botany Bay II
Frogmore 249-3 (36) *Boxmoor 89-5 (20) R
Hatfield & Crusaders II 116-2 (40) *Letchworth Garden City III
Eversholt II 180-3 (39.3) *North Enfield II

Division Seven A - 29 Jul, 2017

Tewin 71-3 (24) *Old Owens II
Bushey II 111-4 (21) *Southgate Adelaide II
Old Cholmeleians II 91-5 (27) *Totteridge Millhillians III
Knebworth Park III 153-10 (49) *Watton-at-Stone
Weston 206-10 (52) *Berkhamsted II 25-0 (4) R

Division Seven B - 29 Jul, 2017

*Baldock II 154-10 (40.1) Dunstable III 32-1 (8) R
Wheathampstead II 213-5 (41.2) *Old Elizabethans II
*Rickmansworth II 150-7 (45) Broxbourne III
*St Margaretsbury II 188-9 (530) Hatch End
*Stevenage III 110-10 (49.4) Potters Bar III 113-1 (16.4)

Division Eight A - 29 Jul, 2017

*Luton Town & Indians IV 181-9 (53) Datchworth II 52-1 (5) R
*Langleybury III 197-8 (53) Flitwick III 53-3 (14.1) R
*St Albans III 202-10 (39.1) Hertford IV 33-1 (7.5) R
Pirton 171-8 (53) *Great Gaddesden 69-3 (17) R
Ware 203-7 (52) *Harpenden IV

Division Eight B - 29 Jul, 2017

Letchworth Garden City IV 166-9 (53) *Waltham X Rosedale II 49-1 (15) R
Offley & Stopsley 123-8 (38) *Little B. Sahibs
Northampton Exiles II 64-10 (34.2) *Greenwood Park
Northchurch II 156-10 (42.1) *Radlett IV 51-0 (9) R
Stevenage IV 40-2 (21) *Northwood Town II

Division Nine A - 29 Jul, 2017

*Hatfield Hyde II 168-6 (53) Welwyn Garden City IV
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 29-10 (21.1) *Potten End 30-0 (3.3)
Reed III 62-10 (30.4) *Bayford & Hertford II 65-1 (7.1)
Mill Hill Village II 118-6 (32) *Shenley Village III
*Harpenden Dolphins 178-9 (44) West Herts III 36-1 (9.3) R

Division Nine B - 29 Jul, 2017

Abbots Langley III 197-10 (52.2) *Hitchin III 47-1 (8.1) R
London Colney II 122-3 (40) *Sandridge II
Kings Langley III 128-10 (43.2) *North Mymms III
Old Minchendenians Leverstock Green III Cancelled
Preston III 113-10 (51.3) *Redbourn III 36-1 (7) R

Division Ten A - 29 Jul, 2017

Ickleford III 99-9 (32.5) *Aldenham
Chorleywood III 178-10 (49.2) *Rickmansworth III 30-4 (10) R
Holtwhites Trinibis III 158-6 (49.3) *Watford Town III
Hatfield & Crusaders III 191-10 (50) *Knebworth Park IV 30-0 (10) R
Boxmoor II 152-10 (49) *Old Albanian III

Division Ten B - 29 Jul, 2017

Cheshunt II 161-7 (47.2) *Cockfosters III
Harpenden V 191-8 (37) *Flamstead II 121-10 (37.5)
Bentley Heath II 164-5 (44.5) *Hertingfordbury II
*Northwood III 119-8 (44) Hoddesdon III
Old Elizabethans III 139-5 (43) *Southgate Compton II

Regional Division A East - 29 Jul, 2017

*St Margaretsbury III 205-10 (36.4) Botany Bay III
*Baldock III 151-7 (40) Hitchin IV 84-2 (18) R
Datchworth III 159-7 (40) *Northampton Exiles III
Old Owens III 74-4 (21) *Southgate Adelaide III
Stevenage V 204-8 (40) *Ware II 150-4 (40)

Regional Division A West - 29 Jul, 2017

Parkfield & Headstone II 150-10 (39.4) *Berkhamsted III 53-0 (7.3) R
Mill Hill Village III 106-10 (29.2) *Frogmore II 107-0 (16.1)
Watford Town V 67-2 (18) *Northwood Town III
St Albans IV 206-1 (40) *Shenley Village IV 171-8 (31.5)
Watford Town IV 161-9 (40) *Bushey III 108-10 (28.4)

Regional Division B East - 29 Jul, 2017

Letchworth Garden City V 103-6 (40) *Old Albanian IV 104-2 (15.1)
Preston IV 167-6 (40) *Old Haberdashers II 81-2 (21) R
Harpenden VI 210-4 (33) *Tewin II 43-4 (14.2) R

Regional Division B West - 29 Jul, 2017

*Bushey IV Redbourn IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III 82-10 (28) *Berkhamsted IV 83-5 (18.2)
Langleybury IV 249-6 (40) *Boxmoor III 17-0 (6) R
Rickmansworth IV 58-10 (31.3) *West Herts V 61-0 (9.4)
West Herts IV 92-10 (34) *Chorleywood IV 93-5 (33.3)

Regional Division C East - 29 Jul, 2017

*Datchworth IV 88-10 (34.4) Old Camdenians II 67-3 (19) R
Hoddesdon IV 234-10 (31) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 114-10 (39.5)
Welwyn Garden City V 128-10 (30) *Hatfield Hyde III 82-2 (23) R
Stevenage VI 150-10 (35.4) *Wheathampstead III 86-6 (24)

Regional Division C West - 29 Jul, 2017

*Parkfield & Headstone III 286-3 (37) Hatch End II
Old Eastcotians Leverstock Green IV Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016