29 Jul, 2017

Hertford v Bishop's Stortford
Luton Town & Indians v Harpenden
Totteridge Millhillians v North Mymms
Radlett v Potters Bar
Letchworth Garden City v Welwyn Garden City
Botany Bay v Chorleywood
Hoddesdon v Flitwick
Dunstable v Langleybury
Ampthill Town v Reed
West Herts v Sawbridgeworth
Broxbourne v Hemel Hempstead Town
Harpenden II v Kings Langley
Shenley Village v Leverstock Green
Old Owens v Old Albanian
Northwood v Stevenage
Bishop's Stortford II v Holtwhites Trinibis
Abbots Langley v Ickleford
Hitchin v Preston
Knebworth Park v Radlett II
Watford Town v St Albans
Welwyn Garden City II v Allenburys & County Hall
Cockfosters v Berkhamsted
Potton Town v Bushey
St Margaretsbury v Eversholt
Old Elizabethans v Totteridge Millhillians II
Northchurch v Hertford II
Redbourn v Knebworth Park II
Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City II
Southgate Compton v Met Police Bushey
North Enfield v Old Finchleians
Potters Bar II v Baldock
Flitwick II v Bayford & Hertford
Langleybury II v Luton Town & Indians II
Sawbridgeworth II v St Albans West Indian
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Wheathampstead
Southgate Adelaide v Chipperfield Clarendon
Stevenage II v Dunstable II
Cheshunt v Parkfield & Headstone
North Mymms II v Sandridge
Hatfield Hyde v Watford Town II
Reed II v Ampthill Town II
Chorleywood II v Broxbourne II
Northwood Town v Harpenden III
Northampton Exiles v Hoddesdon II
Hertford III v West Herts II
Leverstock Green II v Bentley Heath
St Albans II v Old Cholmeleians
Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Haberdashers
Ickleford II v Radlett III
Preston II v Waltham X Rosedale
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Flamstead
Clifton v Hitchin II
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Luton Town & Indians III
Hertingfordbury v Mill Hill Village
Kings Langley II v Shenley Village II
Old Finchleians II v Cockfosters II
Rickmansworth v Northwood II
London Colney v Old Camdenians
Old Albanian II v Redbourn II
Bovingdon v Welwyn Garden City III
Allenburys & County Hall II v Abbots Langley II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Botany Bay II
Frogmore v Boxmoor
Letchworth Garden City III v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Eversholt II v North Enfield II
Tewin v Old Owens II
Bushey II v Southgate Adelaide II
Old Cholmeleians II v Totteridge Millhillians III
Knebworth Park III v Watton-at-Stone
Berkhamsted II v Weston
Baldock II v Dunstable III
Wheathampstead II v Old Elizabethans II
Broxbourne III v Rickmansworth II
Hatch End v St Margaretsbury II
Potters Bar III v Stevenage III
Luton Town & Indians IV v Datchworth II
Langleybury III v Flitwick III
St Albans III v Hertford IV
Great Gaddesden v Pirton
Harpenden IV v Ware
Waltham X Rosedale II v Letchworth Garden City IV
Offley & Stopsley v Little B. Sahibs
Greenwood Park v Northampton Exiles II
Radlett IV v Northchurch II
Stevenage IV v Northwood Town II
Welwyn Garden City IV v Hatfield Hyde II
Potten End v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Bayford & Hertford II v Reed III
Mill Hill Village II v Shenley Village III
Harpenden Dolphins v West Herts III
Hitchin III v Abbots Langley III
Sandridge II v London Colney II
Kings Langley III v North Mymms III
Leverstock Green III v Old Minchendenians
Preston III v Redbourn III
Ickleford III v Aldenham
Rickmansworth III v Chorleywood III
Watford Town III v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Knebworth Park IV
Boxmoor II v Old Albanian III
Cockfosters III v Cheshunt II
Flamstead II v Harpenden V
Bentley Heath II v Hertingfordbury II
Northwood III v Hoddesdon III
Old Elizabethans III v Southgate Compton II
St Margaretsbury III v Botany Bay III
Baldock III v Hitchin IV
Datchworth III v Northampton Exiles III
Southgate Adelaide III v Old Owens III
Ware II v Stevenage V
Parkfield & Headstone II v Berkhamsted III
Mill Hill Village III v Frogmore II
Watford Town V v Northwood Town III
Shenley Village IV v St Albans IV
Bushey III v Watford Town IV
Old Albanian IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Reed IV v Potters Bar IV
Old Haberdashers II v Preston IV
Harpenden VI v Tewin II
Redbourn IV v Bushey IV
Berkhamsted IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
Boxmoor III v Langleybury IV
West Herts V v Rickmansworth IV
Chorleywood IV v West Herts IV
Old Camdenians II v Datchworth IV
Hoddesdon IV v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Welwyn Garden City V v Hatfield Hyde III
Stevenage VI v Wheathampstead III
Parkfield & Headstone III v Hatch End II
Old Eastcotians v Leverstock Green IV