First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 28 Jul, 2018

Bishop's Stortford 257-8 (60) *North Mymms 214-9 (62)
*Welwyn Garden City 156-10 (50.3) Hertford 158-4 (35.2)
*Potters Bar 263-8 (60) Radlett 133-10 (42)
Letchworth Garden City 150-10 (59.4) *West Herts 153-6 (52)
Harpenden 188-10 (55.2) *Totteridge Millhillians 191-5 (46.1)

Championship - 28 Jul, 2018

*Flitwick 289-5 (60) Dunstable 174-9 (57)
Leverstock Green 292-10 (59.2) *Sawbridgeworth 166-10 (37.1)
*Hoddesdon 247-8 (60) Luton Town & Indians 239-10 (44.1)
Ampthill Town 173-10 (54.5) *Reed 62-10 (19.2)
*Langleybury 195-10 (58.4) Hemel Hempstead Town 198-3 (27.1)

Division One - 28 Jul, 2018

*Old Albanian 233-8 (50) Broxbourne 179-10 (46)
Knebworth Park 130-10 (35.5) *Shenley Village 131-7 (38.4)
*Kings Langley 186-7 (48) Chorleywood 164-10 (43.3)
*Ickleford 166-10 (44.1) Old Owens 170-6 (49.1)
*Stevenage 192-9 (50) Harpenden II 194-3 (47.2)

Division Two A - 28 Jul, 2018

Berkhamsted 212-9 (50) *Abbots Langley 206-8 (50)
Holtwhites Trinibis 230-10 (46.3) *Totteridge Millhillians II 224-10 (46.5)
St Albans 322-7 (50) *Bishop's Stortford II 115-10 (34.4)
Preston 273-6 (50) *Northwood 200-10 (45.3)
*Hitchin 288-5 (50) Watford Town 238-5 (43) R

Division Two B - 28 Jul, 2018

Cockfosters 127-10 (39.4) *Allenburys & County Hall 128-5 (31.3)
Radlett II 201-10 (47.3) *Old Elizabethans 203-8 (47)
*Hertford II 184-9 (50) St Margaretsbury 185-0 (29.3)
Southgate Compton 191-9 (50) *Bushey 192-7 (47.4)
*Eversholt 125-10 (37.3) Potton Town 126-0 (18.2)

Division Three A - 28 Jul, 2018

Datchworth 79-10 (26) *Northchurch 80-3 (14)
Letchworth Garden City II 264-6 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 266-7 (49.5)
Dunstable II 229-9 (50) *Old Finchleians 149-10 (40.2)
North Enfield 241-9 (50) *Met Police Bushey 242-6 (32.3)
*Redbourn 273-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 217-10 (40.3)

Division Three B - 28 Jul, 2018

*Harpenden III 250-5 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 251-9 (49.5)
Wheathampstead 135-10 (38.4) *Flitwick II 136-2 (32.4)
Potters Bar II 220-10 (40.2) *Sawbridgeworth II 85-10 (12)
Langleybury II 175-10 (45) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 177-6 (37.3)

Division Four A - 28 Jul, 2018

Chipperfield Clarendon 171-10 (47) *Parkfield & Headstone 172-4 (33.2)
*Lutonian 139-10 (36.3) Hatfield Hyde 67-10 (30.3)
*Sandridge 196-10 (47.3) Knebworth Park II 84-10 (27.3)
Hoddesdon II 191-9 (50) *Old Haberdashers 194-5 (47.1)
Cheshunt 256-6 (50) *North Mymms II 134-10 (46.5)

Division Four B - 28 Jul, 2018

Leverstock Green II 230-6 (50) *Northwood Town 233-9 (49.3)
Baldock 271-6 (50) *Flamstead 249-10 (45.4)
*Chorleywood II 273-8 (50) Stevenage II 218-10 (44.3)
*Northampton Exiles 175-10 (48.2) West Herts II 176-3 (36.3)
*Ampthill Town II 298-7 (50) Reed II 113-5 (29) R

Division Five A - 28 Jul, 2018

*Hertford III 186-6 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 188-9 (43.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (42.3) *St Albans II 143-10 (42.5)
Ickleford II 293-8 (50) *Waltham X Rosedale 227-10 (45.1)
*Watford Town II 285-9 (50) Bentley Heath 234-10 (43)
London Colney 202-9 (50) *Preston II 203-4 (47.2)

Division Five B - 28 Jul, 2018

Clifton 286-8 (50) *Hertingfordbury 84-9 (25.2)
*Hitchin II 255-4 (50) Old Albanian II 249-6 (50)
Kings Langley II 113-10 (39) *Broxbourne II 116-8 (29.2)
*Frogmore 324-9 (50) Shenley Village II 215-6 (50)
Radlett III 162-10 (37) *Luton Town & Indians III 116-10 (35.2)

Division Six A - 28 Jul, 2018

Eversholt II 314-4 (50) *Old Finchleians II 227-5 (40) R
*Welwyn Garden City III 151-10 (48.5) Rickmansworth 155-5 (38.5)
*Northwood II 148-10 (45.1) Mill Hill Village 151-6 (30.5)
Redbourn II 164-9 (50) *Tewin 166-2 (41.1)
*Cockfosters II 126-10 (32.3) Old Cholmeleians 128-2 (24.5)

Division Six B - 28 Jul, 2018

*Hatfield & Crusaders II 222-9 (50) Allenburys & County Hall II 203-10 (49.4)
*Letchworth Garden City III 182-9 (50) Bushey II 126-10 (39.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 172-10 (39.4) *Bovingdon 136-10 (43.4)
Boxmoor 119-10 (37.1) *Abbots Langley II 122-0 (13.5)

Division Seven A - 28 Jul, 2018

*Totteridge Millhillians III 305-6 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 201-7 (50)
*Potters Bar III 263-10 (49.3) Weston 230-10 (44.3)
*Knebworth Park III 27-10 (14.3) Old Camdenians 31-0 (3)
Old Owens II 200-10 (44.5) *Berkhamsted II 204-6 (45)
Pirton 202-9 (48.5) *Watton-at-Stone 205-5 (39.4)

Division Seven B - 28 Jul, 2018

Southgate Adelaide II 251-6 (50) *St Margaretsbury II 212-10 (49.2)
Rickmansworth II 197-10 (47.3) *Datchworth II 198-4 (34.4)
Stevenage III 260-9 (50) *Hatch End 256-10 (49.5)
*Dunstable III 238-4 (50) Radlett IV 242-4 (45.3)
Botany Bay 408-5 (50) *Baldock II 78-10 (18.5)

Division Eight A - 28 Jul, 2018

Flitwick III 98-10 (27.1) *Ware 99-7 (32.1)
*Potten End 185-9 (50) Harpenden IV 172-10 (47.2)
*Wheathampstead II 328-6 (50) Old Cholmeleians II 182-8 (45.1) R
*St Albans III 119-10 (39.5) Luton Town & Indians IV 118-10 (45.4)
Langleybury III 153-10 (41) *Greenwood Park 98-10 (29)

Division Eight B - 28 Jul, 2018

Northchurch II 300-9 (50) *Redbourn III 208-10 (43.1)
Lutonian II 131-10 (44) *Northampton Exiles II 132-9 (46.4)
West Herts III 193-7 (50) *Northwood Town II 194-2 (41.4)
Offley & Stopsley 213-6 (50) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 112-10 (36.5)
*Great Gaddesden 246-8 (50) Stevenage IV 236-10 (49)

Division Nine A - 28 Jul, 2018

Old Albanian III 288-6 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 108-10 (29)
Shenley Village III 277-7 (50) *Hertford IV 269-4 (50)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 77-10 (35.2) Mill Hill Village II 80-3 (19.1)
Hitchin III Reed III Conceded
Harpenden Dolphins 236-7 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (33.5)

Division Nine B - 28 Jul, 2018

*Preston III 93-10 (29) Abbots Langley III 97-5 (21.2)
Old Minchendenians 95-10 (38.2) *Leverstock Green III 97-1 (15.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 281-5 (50) Harpenden V 72-10 (22)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (34) Boxmoor II 120-3 (19.2)
*Sandridge II 380-7 (50) London Colney II 149-8 (44.4) R

Division Ten A - 28 Jul, 2018

Hoddesdon III 207-8 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 208-7 (47.3)
*Ickleford III 139-10 (49.4) Rickmansworth III 143-2 (17)
*Datchworth III 58-10 (32.3) Aldenham 61-1 (12)
Frogmore II 68-10 (28) *Watford Town III 69-2 (11.4)

Division Ten B - 28 Jul, 2018

*Northwood III 146-10 (47) Parkfield & Headstone II 139-10 (37.3)
Southgate Compton II 211-6 (50) *Southgate Adelaide III 212-7 (49.1)
Cockfosters III 106-10 (33.5) *Bentley Heath II 109-3 (16.5)
West Herts IV 185-10 (45) *Chorleywood III 171-10 (42)

Regional Division A East - 28 Jul, 2018

Hatfield & Crusaders III 199-8 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 103-10 (33)
Hertingfordbury II 196-3 (40) *Old Owens III 197-2 (37.4)
*Hitchin IV 163-10 (37.5) St Margaretsbury III 163-10 (37.4)
*Hoddesdon IV Baldock III Conceded
Stevenage V Cheshunt II Conceded

Regional Division A West - 28 Jul, 2018

*Northwood Town III 133-10 (35.3) St Albans IV 134-8 (34.4)
*Northampton Exiles III 87-10 (31.1) Berkhamsted III 88-4 (22.5)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 229-5 (40) *Redbourn IV 80-10 (32.1)
Old Haberdashers II 50-10 (14.3) *Bushey III 52-2 (16.3)
Watford Town IV 162-10 (38.4) *Mill Hill Village III 76-10 (24)

Regional Division B East - 28 Jul, 2018

Wheathampstead III 168-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 172-3 (26)
*Potters Bar IV 161-8 (40) Ware II 164-7 (40)
Old Camdenians II 200-9 (40) *Harpenden VI 204-5 (39.4)
Preston IV 182-5 (40) *Botany Bay II 174-9 (40)
*Old Albanian IV 158-10 (38.3) Tewin II 162-9 (39.5)

Regional Division B West - 28 Jul, 2018

Old Eastcotians 351-6 (40) *Boxmoor III 134-10 (27.5)
*Langleybury IV 186-7 (40) Berkhamsted IV 187-3 (36)
*Chorleywood IV 220-5 (40) Chipperfield Clarendon III 175-9 (40)
*West Herts V 162-10 (33) Leverstock Green IV 163-2 (26.5)
Bushey IV 57-10 (15.2) *Flamstead II 61-5 (19.2)

Regional Division C East - 28 Jul, 2018

Stevenage VI Welwyn Garden City V Conceded
Letchworth Garden City V Datchworth IV Conceded
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Hatfield Hyde III Conceded

Regional Division C West - 28 Jul, 2018

*Rickmansworth IV 99-10 (27.1) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 89-10 (32.2)
*Markyate 214-10 (37.2) Potten End II 119-10 (30.3)
Old Minchendenians II 114-9 (30) *Hatch End II 117-2 (28)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016