28 Jul, 2018
Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford | 257-8 (60) | *North Mymms | 214-9 (62) | ||
*Potters Bar | 263-8 (60) | Radlett | 133-10 (42) | ||
Harpenden | 188-10 (55.2) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 191-5 (46.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 156-10 (50.3) | Hertford | 158-4 (35.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 150-10 (59.4) | *West Herts | 153-6 (52) |
Championship
*Flitwick | 289-5 (60) | Dunstable Town | 174-9 (57) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 247-8 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 239-10 (44.1) | ||
*Langleybury | 195-10 (58.4) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 198-3 (27.1) | ||
Leverstock Green | 292-10 (59.2) | *Sawbridgeworth | 166-10 (37.1) | ||
Ampthill Town | 173-10 (54.5) | *Reed | 62-10 (19.2) |
Division One
*Old Albanians | 233-8 (50) | Broxbourne | 179-10 (46) | ||
*Kings Langley | 186-7 (48) | Chorleywood | 164-10 (43.3) | ||
*Stevenage | 192-9 (50) | Harpenden II | 194-3 (47.2) | ||
Knebworth Park | 130-10 (35.5) | *Shenley Village | 131-7 (38.4) | ||
*Ickleford | 166-10 (44.1) | Old Owens | 170-6 (49.1) |
Division Two A
Berkhamsted | 212-9 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 206-8 (50) | ||
St Albans | 322-7 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 115-10 (34.4) | ||
*Hitchin | 288-5 (50) | Watford Town | 238-5 (43) R | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 230-10 (46.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 224-10 (46.5) | ||
Preston | 273-6 (50) | *Northwood | 200-10 (45.3) |
Division Two B
Cockfosters | 127-10 (39.4) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 128-5 (31.3) | ||
*Hertford II | 184-9 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 185-0 (29.3) | ||
*Eversholt | 125-10 (37.3) | Potton Town | 126-0 (18.2) | ||
Radlett II | 201-10 (47.3) | *Old Elizabethans | 203-8 (47) | ||
Southgate Compton | 191-9 (50) | *Bushey | 192-7 (47.4) |
Division Three A
Letchworth Garden City II | 264-6 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 266-7 (49.5) | ||
North Enfield | 241-9 (50) | *Met Police Bushey | 242-6 (32.3) | ||
Datchworth | 79-10 (26) | *Northchurch | 80-3 (14) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 229-9 (50) | *Old Finchleians | 149-10 (40.2) | ||
*Redbourn | 273-8 (50) | Welwyn Garden City II | 217-10 (40.3) |
Division Three B
Wheathampstead | 135-10 (38.4) | *Flitwick II | 136-2 (32.4) | ||
Langleybury II | 175-10 (45) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 177-6 (37.3) | ||
*Harpenden III | 250-5 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 251-9 (49.5) | ||
Potters Bar II | 220-10 (40.2) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 85-10 (12) |
Division Four A
Cheshunt | 256-6 (50) | *North Mymms II | 134-10 (46.5) | ||
*Lutonian | 139-10 (36.3) | Hatfield Hyde | 67-10 (30.3) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 191-9 (50) | *Old Haberdashers | 194-5 (47.1) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 171-10 (47) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 172-4 (33.2) | ||
*Sandridge | 196-10 (47.3) | Knebworth Park II | 84-10 (27.3) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 298-7 (50) | Reed II | 113-5 (29) R | ||
Baldock | 271-6 (50) | *Flamstead | 249-10 (45.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 175-10 (48.2) | West Herts II | 176-3 (36.3) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 230-6 (50) | *Northwood Town | 233-9 (49.3) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 273-8 (50) | Stevenage II | 218-10 (44.3) |
Division Five A
*Hertford III | 186-6 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 188-9 (43.5) | ||
Ickleford II | 293-8 (50) | *Waltham X Rosedale | 227-10 (45.1) | ||
London Colney | 202-9 (50) | *Preston II | 203-4 (47.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 148-10 (42.3) | *St Albans II | 143-10 (42.5) | ||
*Watford Town II | 285-9 (50) | Bentley Heath | 234-10 (43) |
Division Five B
Clifton | 286-8 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 84-9 (25.2) | ||
Kings Langley II | 113-10 (39) | *Broxbourne II | 116-8 (29.2) | ||
Radlett III | 162-10 (37) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 116-10 (35.2) | ||
*Hitchin II | 255-4 (50) | Old Albanians II | 249-6 (50) | ||
*Frogmore | 324-9 (50) | Shenley Village II | 215-6 (50) |
Division Six A
Eversholt II | 314-4 (50) | *Old Finchleians II | 227-5 (40) R | ||
*Northwood II | 148-10 (45.1) | Mill Hill Village | 151-6 (30.5) | ||
*Cockfosters II | 126-10 (32.3) | Old Cholmeleians | 128-2 (24.5) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 151-10 (48.5) | Rickmansworth | 155-5 (38.5) | ||
Redbourn II | 164-9 (50) | *Tewin | 166-2 (41.1) |
Division Six B
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 222-9 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 203-10 (49.4) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 172-10 (39.4) | *Bovingdon | 136-10 (43.4) | ||
Boxmoor | 119-10 (37.1) | *Abbots Langley II | 122-0 (13.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 182-9 (50) | Bushey II | 126-10 (39.5) |
Division Seven A
Old Owens II | 200-10 (44.5) | *Berkhamsted II | 204-6 (45) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 305-6 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 201-7 (50) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 27-10 (14.3) | Old Camdenians | 31-0 (3) | ||
Pirton | 202-9 (48.5) | *Watton-at-Stone | 205-5 (39.4) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 263-10 (49.3) | Weston | 230-10 (44.3) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 408-5 (50) | *Baldock II | 78-10 (18.5) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 197-10 (47.3) | *Datchworth II | 198-4 (34.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 238-4 (50) | Radlett IV | 242-4 (45.3) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 251-6 (50) | *St Margaretsbury II | 212-10 (49.2) | ||
Stevenage III | 260-9 (50) | *Hatch End | 256-10 (49.5) |
Division Eight A
Langleybury III | 153-10 (41) | *Greenwood Park | 98-10 (29) | ||
*Potten End | 185-9 (50) | Harpenden IV | 172-10 (47.2) | ||
*St Albans III | 119-10 (39.5) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 118-10 (45.4) | ||
Flitwick III | 98-10 (27.1) | *Ware | 99-7 (32.1) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 328-6 (50) | Old Cholmeleians II | 182-8 (45.1) R |
Division Eight B
*Great Gaddesden | 246-8 (50) | Stevenage IV | 236-10 (49) | ||
Lutonian II | 131-10 (44) | *Northampton Exiles II | 132-9 (46.4) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 213-6 (50) | *Little Berkhamsted | 112-10 (36.5) | ||
Northchurch II | 300-9 (50) | *Redbourn III | 208-10 (43.1) | ||
West Herts III | 193-7 (50) | *Northwood Town II | 194-2 (41.4) |
Division Nine A
Harpenden Dolphins | 236-7 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 93-10 (33.5) | ||
Shenley Village III | 277-7 (50) | *Hertford IV | 269-4 (50) | ||
Hitchin III | Reed III | Conceded | |||
Old Albanians III | 288-6 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 108-10 (29) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 77-10 (35.2) | Mill Hill Village II | 80-3 (19.1) |
Division Nine B
*Preston III | 93-10 (29) | Abbots Langley III | 97-5 (21.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 281-5 (50) | Harpenden V | 72-10 (22) | ||
*Sandridge II | 380-7 (50) | London Colney II | 149-8 (44.4) R | ||
Old Minchendenians | 95-10 (38.2) | *Leverstock Green III | 97-1 (15.1) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 118-10 (34) | Boxmoor II | 120-3 (19.2) |
Division Ten A
Hoddesdon III | 207-8 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 208-7 (47.3) | ||
*Datchworth III | 58-10 (32.3) | Aldenham | 61-1 (12) | ||
Frogmore II | 68-10 (28) | *Watford Town III | 69-2 (11.4) | ||
*Ickleford III | 139-10 (49.4) | Rickmansworth III | 143-2 (17) |
Division Ten B
Cockfosters III | 106-10 (33.5) | *Bentley Heath II | 109-3 (16.5) | ||
*Northwood III | 146-10 (47) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 139-10 (37.3) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 211-6 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 212-7 (49.1) | ||
West Herts IV | 185-10 (45) | *Chorleywood III | 171-10 (42) |
Regional Division A East
Hertingfordbury II | 196-3 (40) | *Old Owens III | 197-2 (37.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon IV | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 199-8 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 103-10 (33) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 163-10 (37.5) | St Margaretsbury III | 163-10 (37.4) | ||
Stevenage V | Cheshunt II | Conceded |
Regional Division A West
*Northampton Exiles III | 87-10 (31.1) | Berkhamsted III | 88-4 (22.5) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 50-10 (14.3) | *Bushey III | 52-2 (16.3) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 133-10 (35.3) | St Albans IV | 134-8 (34.4) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 229-5 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 80-10 (32.1) | ||
Watford Town IV | 162-10 (38.4) | *Mill Hill Village III | 76-10 (24) |
Regional Division B East
Old Camdenians II | 200-9 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 204-5 (39.4) | ||
*Old Albanians IV | 158-10 (38.3) | Tewin II | 162-9 (39.5) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 161-8 (40) | Ware II | 164-7 (40) | ||
Preston IV | 182-5 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 174-9 (40) | ||
Wheathampstead III | 168-5 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 172-3 (26) |
Regional Division B West
*Chorleywood IV | 220-5 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 175-9 (40) | ||
Bushey IV | 57-10 (15.2) | *Flamstead II | 61-5 (19.2) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 186-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 187-3 (36) | ||
*West Herts V | 162-10 (33) | Leverstock Green IV | 163-2 (26.5) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 351-6 (40) | *Boxmoor III | 134-10 (27.5) |
Regional Division C East
Letchworth Garden City V | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Little Berkhamsted II | Hatfield Hyde III | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded |
Regional Division C West
Old Minchendenians II | 114-9 (30) | *Hatch End II | 117-2 (28) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 99-10 (27.1) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 89-10 (32.2) | ||
*Markyate | 214-10 (37.2) | Potten End II | 119-10 (30.3) |