03 Aug, 2019

Premier Division

*West Herts 201-10 (58) Luton Town & Indians 147-10 (56.1)
Bishop's Stortford 215-9 (60) *Radlett 218-4 (53.1)
*North Mymms 168-10 (56.5) Totteridge Millhillians 142-10 (45.2)
*Hertford 216-9 (60) Harpenden 140-10 (31.3)
Potters Bar 259-6 (60) *Welwyn Garden City 238-9 (55)

Championship

Flitwick 180-10 (54.2) *Shenley Village 181-4 (37.4)
Leverstock Green 174-10 (47.3) *Reed 176-2 (37)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 165-10 (55.3) Hoddesdon 169-1 (32.5)
*Dunstable 181-10 (57.3) Old Owens 148-10 (37.1)
*Ampthill Town 181-8 (60) Letchworth Garden City 183-3 (38.3)

Division One

*Old Albanian 190-10 (49.1) Kings Langley 100-10 (33.2)
*Harpenden II 187-10 (49.2) Preston 191-6 (47)
*Ickleford 266-8 (50) Sawbridgeworth 126-10 (41.2)
*Knebworth Park 233-7 (50) Hitchin 86-10 (24.4)
*Broxbourne 211-7 (50) Langleybury 216-2 (42.1)

Division Two A

*Old Elizabethans 298-5 (50) Totteridge Millhillians II 183-10 (40.4)
*St Margaretsbury 204-9 (50) St Albans 133-10 (43)
*Abbots Langley 203-10 (47.5) Watford Town 155-10 (31)
Stevenage 206-7 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 209-1 (30.4)
*Berkhamsted 193-10 (49.5) Chorleywood 194-3 (44.3)

Division Two B

*Hertford II 228-8 (50) Redbourn 231-4 (42.5)
*Cockfosters 201-10 (48.3) Northwood 165-10 (45.5)
*Bushey 225-10 (41.1) Welwyn Garden City II 226-7 (48.5)
Potton Town 217-7 (50) *Radlett II 63-10 (23.2)
Flitwick II 138-10 (45.1) *Allenburys & County Hall 142-4 (29.2)

Division Three A

Datchworth 211-10 (49.4) *North Enfield 212-8 (49.5)
*Eversholt 193-10 (48.1) Dunstable II 156-10 (47.2)
*Luton Town & Indians II 175-10 (37.4) Northchurch 176-9 (49.4)
Hoddesdon II 268-8 (50) *Bayford & Hertford 163-10 (37.2)
*Bishop's Stortford II 250-8 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 253-5 (49.1)

Division Three B

*Lutonian 206-10 (48.2) West Herts II 207-4 (42.5)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 232-6 (50) Langleybury II 148-10 (34.2)
*Harpenden III 280-6 (50) Southgate Adelaide 156-10 (36.3)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 237-9 (50) Wheathampstead 234-10 (49.3)

Division Four A

*Sandridge 202-10 (49) Cheshunt Rosedale 163-9 (50)
*Parkfield & Headstone 280-10 (49.5) Old Finchleians 257-10 (46.2)
*Leverstock Green II 248-8 (50) Knebworth Park II 172-9 (43.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders 177-10 (43.2) Old Haberdashers 178-3 (41.3)
*Northwood Town 153-10 (45.3) Hatfield Hyde 155-5 (28)

Division Four B

*Reed II 222-6 (50) Hitchin II 186-10 (48.1)
*Northampton Exiles 128-10 (26.4) Flamstead 129-9 (29.4)
*Watford Town II 231-10 (50) Ampthill Town II 60-10 (21)
Sawbridgeworth II 145-10 (40.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-6 (33)
Chorleywood II 143-10 (45.5) *Stevenage II 144-6 (34)

Division Five A

Hertford III 163-10 (48.5) *Clifton 139-10 (49.2)
*St Albans II 195-7 (50) Rickmansworth 183-10 (49.1)
Frogmore 215-8 (50) *London Colney 161-10 (42.3)
Radlett III 162-10 (40.5) *Bentley Heath 128-10 (43)
*Ickleford II 161-8 (50) North Mymms II 162-7 (41.5)

Division Five B

*Baldock 49-10 (25.1) Tewin 50-1 (10)
*Broxbourne II 159-9 (50) Shenley Village II 160-5 (41.5)
*Hertingfordbury 161-10 (47.3) Redbourn II 163-3 (32)
*Abbots Langley II 182-10 (49) Old Albanian II 186-5 (40.3)
*Welwyn Garden City III 171-10 (45.5) Luton Town & Indians III 150-10 (46.3)

Division Six A

*Letchworth Garden City III 297-6 (50) Old Finchleians II 190-10 (38.3)
*Old Cholmeleians 276-4 (50) Cockfosters II 112-10 (43.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 152-9 (46.3) Bushey II 153-4 (23.5)
*Old Camdenians 275-7 (50) Preston II 214-9 (50)

Division Six B

Watton-at-Stone Kings Langley II Conceded
*Allenburys & County Hall II 247-7 (50) Cheshunt Rosedale II 161-10 (36.3)
Old Elizabethans II 103-10 (33.2) *Berkhamsted II 106-3 (34.5)
Potters Bar III 121-10 (34.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 80-10 (29.3)
*Boxmoor 279-8 (50) Radlett IV 147-10 (32.2)

Division Seven A

*Totteridge Millhillians III 137-9 (45) Weston 138-3 (27.5)
*Old Owens II 179-10 (44.4) Chipperfield Clarendon II 180-7 (43)
Datchworth II 191-9 (45) *Rickmansworth II 177-10 (42.2)
*Greenwood Park 105-10 (28) St Margaretsbury II 100-10 (33)
Northwood II 242-7 (45) *Pirton 216-8 (45)

Division Seven B

*Stevenage III 277-7 (45) Southgate Adelaide II 74-10 (26.2)
Ware 222-7 (45) *Dunstable III 198-9 (45)
*Bovingdon 268-9 (40) Offley & Stopsley 108-10 (35.2)
Hatch End 153-10 (44.1) *Flitwick III 108-10 (33.2)
*Potten End 145-10 (42.2) Botany Bay 74-10 (26.5)

Division Eight A

*Wheathampstead II 114-10 (27) Northchurch II 116-7 (29.3)
Northampton Exiles II 120-10 (42.4) *Northwood Town II 122-1 (25.3)
Luton Town & Indians IV 120-10 (35) *Harpenden Dolphins 121-5 (22.4)
*St Albans III 229-8 (45) Old Cholmeleians II 160-9 (45)
Knebworth Park III 64-10 (26.2) *Harpenden IV 66-3 (13.4)

Division Eight B

*West Herts III 130-10 (44.2) Leverstock Green III 133-4 (28.5)
*Old Albanian III 209-9 (45) Mill Hill Village II 89-10 (28.1)
*Baldock II 70-10 (28.4) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 71-1 (10)
*Shenley Village III 340-0 (45) Stevenage IV 69-10 (30)
*Lutonian II 173-10 (44.5) Redbourn III 72-10 (33.5)

Division Nine A

Welwyn Garden City IV 211-5 (45) *Letchworth Garden City IV 140-10 (36.2)
Hertford IV 214-8 (45) *Hitchin III 215-6 (43.3)
*Sandridge II 167-10 (44.5) Hatfield Hyde II 152-10 (43.3)
*Aldenham 180-9 (45) Old Minchendenians 175-10 (40.2)
*Langleybury III 185-8 (45) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 103-10 (34.5)

Division Nine B

Boxmoor II 131-10 (40.3) *Hoddesdon III 132-5 (26.5)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 216-8 (45) Preston III 109-10 (44.2)
*Watford Town III 141-10 (41.1) Great Gaddesden 143-7 (40.4)
Bayford & Hertford II 187-5 (45) *Harpenden V 192-5 (43.3)
*Cheshunt Rosedale III 212-8 (45) London Colney II 78-10 (28.2)

Division Ten A

Hoddesdon IV 126-10 (31) *Bentley Heath II 127-5 (37.3)
*Frogmore II 252-4 (45) Ickleford III 208-10 (45)
*Rickmansworth III 104-10 (32) Southgate Compton 105-3 (27)
Bushey III 263-6 (45) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 179-10 (42.4)
West Herts IV 114-10 (30.5) *Reed III 119-3 (26.2)

Division Ten B

*Northwood III 134-10 (40.2) Northampton Exiles III 136-7 (43.1)
Abbots Langley III 183-10 (44.5) *North Enfield II 186-6 (39.3)
*Old Eastcotians 337-10 (43.1) Cockfosters III 218-5 (45)
Old Elizabethans III 191-10 (43.3) *Chorleywood III 154-10 (40.3)
*Totteridge Millhillians IV 205-10 (39.4) Old Owens III 170-9 (40)

Regional Division A East

*Knebworth Park IV 117-9 (40) Mill Hill Village III 119-4 (26.1)
Datchworth III 106-10 (29) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 107-0 (15)
*Old Haberdashers II 270-5 (40) Potters Bar IV 166-10 (35.3)
Hitchin IV 143-10 (37.3) *Hertingfordbury II 132-10 (37.4)
St Margaretsbury III 130-10 (36) *Stevenage V 134-6 (36)

Regional Division A West

*Berkhamsted III 227-7 (40) Watford Town IV 76-10 (22)
Potten End II 105-10 (24.3) *Shenley Village IV 107-4 (26.1)
*Bamville 155-10 (32) St Albans IV 156-6 (36.3)
Flamstead II 363-7 (40) *Redbourn IV 73-10 (30.2)
Old Albanian IV Chorleywood IV Conceded

Regional Division B East

Broxbourne III 322-6 (40) *Stevenage VI 72-10 (19.4)
Botany Bay II 191-5 (40) *Preston IV 161-10 (33.1)
Datchworth IV Baldock III Conceded
Hatfield & Crusaders IV 68-10 (20.2) *Tewin II 69-3 (22)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II *Southgate Adelaide III Conceded
Old Minchendenians II 177-9 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 125-10 (37)
*Welwyn Garden City V 82-10 (25.4) Ware II 83-3 (17.1)

Regional Division B West

Bushey IV 91-10 (33) *Harpenden VI 92-0 (16.5)
Old Camdenians II 192-10 (39.3) *Northwood IV 98-9 (40)
Berkhamsted IV 201-7 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 202-8 (39.2)
*Northwood Town III 129-10 (34) Leverstock Green IV 130-6 (35)
Hatch End II Wheathampstead III Conceded
*Rickmansworth IV 212-10 (38) Boxmoor III 213-7 (38.2)
Markyate & Luton Town Kings Langley III Conceded
West Herts V Langleybury IV Conceded