First game of 2020 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

26 Jul, 2020

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 120-10 (39) *Mill Hill Village 78-10 (32.4)
*Baldock 155-10 (43.3) Welwyn Garden City III 158-6 (38)

Division Seven B

Ware 194-9 (37) *Northampton Exiles II 155-9 (37) R

Division Eight A

Luton Town & Indians IV Chipperfield Clarendon II Cancelled

01 Aug, 2020

Premier Division

Hertford 268-8 (45) *Hoddesdon 266-8 (45)
Welwyn Garden City 319-7 (45) *North Mymms 199-10 (36.5)
*Harpenden 225-8 (45) Radlett 227-6 (43.3)
*Totteridge Millhillians 226-10 (44.4) West Herts 216-9 (45)
Potters Bar 242-10 (42.4) *Reed 214-8 (45)

Championship

*Bishop's Stortford 236-5 (45) Langleybury 184-10 (44.3)
Luton Town & Indians *Preston Cancelled
*Shenley Village 173-10 (39.5) Hemel Hempstead Town 177-4 (32.5)
*Dunstable 164-9 (45) Old Owens 165-4 (24.5)
Flitwick 124-10 (40.3) *Letchworth Garden City 125-3 (33.3)

Division One

*Hitchin 195-10 (42.4) St Margaretsbury 198-3 (37.2)
*Sawbridgeworth 287-4 (45) Broxbourne 263-7 (45)
*Leverstock Green 259-9 (45) Holtwhites Trinibis 257-8 (45)
*Harpenden II 169-9 (45) Ickleford 170-4 (29)
Old Albanian Ampthill Town Cancelled

Division Two A

*St Albans 221-9 (45) Bushey 153-10 (41.4)
*Abbots Langley 282-10 (44.5) Kings Langley 154-10 (41.2)
*Chorleywood 372-2 (45) Watford Town 199-10 (32.2)
*Berkhamsted 205-9 (45) Redbourn 208-3 (29.5)
*Stevenage 102-10 (28.4) Knebworth Park 106-5 (28.4)

Division Two B

*Northchurch 225-7 (45) Welwyn Garden City II 159-10 (40.4)
*Allenburys & County Hall 233-10 (44.2) Flitwick II 234-5 (41.3)
*Radlett II 253-8 (45) Northwood 160-9 (45)
Hertford II 302-7 (45) *Hoddesdon II 193-10 (43.3)
*Old Elizabethans 147-10 (41) Potters Bar II 148-5 (32.1)

Division Three A

*Letchworth Garden City II 244-4 (45) Chipperfield Clarendon 106-10 (25.5)
North Enfield Luton Town & Indians II Cancelled
*Datchworth 244-9 (45) Parkfield & Headstone 56-10 (18)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 252-10 (45) Eversholt 253-6 (43.1)
*Dunstable II 228-10 (44.2) Potton Town 128-10 (38)

Division Three B

Sandridge 149-8 (45) *Cockfosters 150-3 (27)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 241-7 (45) Bayford & Hertford 237-10 (44.5)
*West Herts II 322-5 (45) Southgate Adelaide 83-10 (26.5)
Harpenden III *Lutonian Cancelled
*Wheathampstead 224-5 (45) Reed II 228-5 (44.5)

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers 120-10 (39.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale 126-6 (29.5)
*Northwood Town 241-8 (45) Langleybury II 142-10 (38)
*Rickmansworth 160-10 (39) Hatfield & Crusaders 99-10 (35)
*Old Finchleians 198-6 (45) Leverstock Green II 158-10 (41.1)
*Watford Town II 195-10 (43) Bishop's Stortford II 196-4 (35)

Division Four B

Hatfield Hyde Stevenage II Cancelled
*London Colney 160-9 (32.3) Ampthill Town II 161-9 (42.4)
Northampton Exiles Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled
*Hitchin II 244-9 (45) Flamstead 65-10 (16.2)
*Chorleywood II 96-10 (32) Shenley Village II 98-2 (25.3)

Division Five A

North Mymms II Radlett III Cancelled
*Ickleford II 159-10 (28) Old Camdenians 142-10 (35)
*Frogmore 219-10 (43.2) St Albans II 187-10 (42.2)
*Knebworth Park II 213-5 (45) Hertford III 215-4 (33)
*Tewin 123-10 (35.5) Bentley Heath 125-5 (19.5)

Division Five B

*Redbourn II 284-6 (45) Welwyn Garden City III 171-10 (42)
*Old Albanian II 223-10 (44.2) Boxmoor 171-10 (43.2)
*Broxbourne II 157-10 (39.3) Sawbridgeworth II 160-5 (25.4)
Mill Hill Village 210-7 (45) *Hertingfordbury 68-10 (33.1)

Division Six A

*Old Finchleians II 155-10 (43.3) Hemel Hempstead Town III 96-10 (30.4)
Clifton 207-7 (45) *Berkhamsted II 181-10 (40.5)
*Preston II 315-4 (45) Bushey II 144-10 (38.5)
Old Cholmeleians 204-10 (43.5) *Letchworth Garden City III 184-10 (43.2)
*Northwood II 295-6 (45) Radlett IV 231-5 (45)

Division Six B

*Old Elizabethans II 216-6 (45) Greenwood Park 203-10 (37.1)
*Cheshunt Rosedale II 223-8 (45) Abbots Langley II 170-8 (45)
*Potten End 289-5 (45) Watton-at-Stone 229-7 (45)
*Rickmansworth II 175-9 (45) Hatfield & Crusaders II 178-4 (42.3)

Division Seven A

*St Margaretsbury II 279-4 (40) Stevenage III 229-9 (40)
*Northwood Town II 298-7 (40) Flitwick III 153-10 (38.4)
*Botany Bay 230-4 (40) Weston 117-10 (32.2)
Pirton 138-8 (40) *Old Owens II 139-6 (29.5)
*Cockfosters II 277-5 (40) Datchworth II 143-8 (40)

Division Seven B

*Harpenden Dolphins 197-9 (40) Bovingdon 113-10 (22.3)
*Northchurch II 182-9 (40) Shenley Village III 183-9 (39.3)
Hatch End 203-8 (40) *Kings Langley II 117-10 (35.3)
Ware Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Offley & Stopsley Northampton Exiles II Cancelled

Division Eight A

Aldenham Luton Town & Indians IV Cancelled
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 65-10 (26.5) Pinner 66-1 (10.4)
*Wheathampstead II 108-10 (26) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 112-1 (14.3)
Old Cholmeleians II 164-10 (34.5) *St Albans III 167-8 (36)
Lutonian II Harpenden IV Cancelled

Division Eight B

*Watford Town III 163-9 (40) Old Minchendenians 165-5 (33.4)
*Old Albanian III 184-10 (39.3) Baldock II 92-10 (22.4)
*Leverstock Green III 153-10 (39.1) Redbourn III 154-5 (38.4)
*Totteridge Millhillians III 202-10 (40) Mill Hill Village II 134-10 (31.2)
*West Herts III 163-9 (40) Dunstable III 167-3 (40)

Division Nine A

*Knebworth Park III 132-10 (34.5) Hoddesdon III 134-3 (22.4)
*Langleybury III 157-8 (40) Bentley Heath II 160-7 (37.2)
Hitchin III 136-10 (36.4) *Southgate Compton 140-4 (35.5)
*Hatfield Hyde II 241-9 (40) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 178-9 (40)

Division Nine B

Preston III 197-9 (40) *Boxmoor II 202-4 (35.4)
*Bushey III 189-10 (39.2) Stevenage IV 192-5 (33.3)
Bayford & Hertford II 279-3 (40) *London Colney II 159-7 (40)
Great Gaddesden 259-7 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 99-10 (25.5)
*Old Eastcotians 132-10 (33.1) Hertford IV 136-3 (24)

Division Ten A

*West Herts IV 152-10 (38.3) Rickmansworth III 125-10 (39)
*Northwood III 137-10 (40) Pinner II 139-7 (37)
Old Haberdashers II 219-9 (40) *Letchworth Garden City IV 174-8 (40)
*Harpenden V 172-6 (40) Bamville 165-9 (40)
Holtwhites Trinibis III Reed III Cancelled

Division Ten B

*Letchmore 188-6 (40) North Enfield II 189-7 (34.4)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 207-10 (39.3) Flamstead II 211-6 (38.5)
*Chorleywood III 208-6 (40) Preston IV 129-8 (40)
*Old Elizabethans III 103-10 (34.1) Mill Hill Village III 104-5 (28.1)

Regional Division A East

*Ickleford III 180-5 (40) St Margaretsbury III 176-5 (40)
Tewin II 212-3 (40) *Datchworth III 196-9 (40)
Potters Bar IV 187-10 (38.3) *Broxbourne III 91-10 (26.2)
Hertingfordbury II 110-10 (26.1) *Cockfosters III 111-7 (20.4)
*Hitchin IV 219-6 (40) Stevenage V 125-10 (39.2)

Regional Division A West

Shenley Village IV 224-6 (40) *Old Albanian IV 147-10 (34)
Abbots Langley III *Harpenden VI Cancelled
*Potten End II 167-6 (40) Berkhamsted III 127-10 (37.2)
Markyate & Luton Town St Albans IV Cancelled
*Boxmoor III 125-8 (40) Watford Town IV 126-3 (18)

Regional Division B East

*Hatfield Hyde III 176-6 (40) Old Owens III 180-4 (39.3)
*Botany Bay II 184-8 (40) Stevenage VI 185-6 (36.3)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 109-10 (31.3) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 78-10 (24)

Regional Division B West

*Hatch End II Old Minchendenians II Cancelled
*Northwood IV 189-5 (40) Northwood Town III 185-10 (38)
Chipperfield Clarendon III Wheathampstead III Cancelled
*Rickmansworth IV 134-10 (39.2) Old Camdenians II 135-3 (26)

Regional Division C East

Hitchin V 178-10 (38) *Hoddesdon V 165-7 (40)
Baldock III Edmonton Cancelled
Knebworth Park IV Datchworth IV Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde IV 103-10 (28) *Tye Green 105-0 (20)

Regional Division C West

Watford Town V North Mymms III Cancelled
Bushey IV Chorleywood IV Cancelled
*Kings Langley III 155-10 (34.3) West Herts V 156-6 (33)
Southgate Adelaide III 103-10 (35) *Berkhamsted IV 104-2 (15)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016