30 Jul, 2022
Premier Division
*Welwyn Garden City | 188-10 (47.2) | Potters Bar | 189-6 (41.5) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford | 233-7 (60) | Totteridge Millhillians | 234-7 (50.1) | ||
North Mymms | 269-8 (60) | *Harpenden | 270-8 (54) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 301-6 (60) | West Herts | 225-7 (60) | ||
Hertford | 168-10 (57.3) | *Radlett | 170-5 (44.2) |
Championship
*Broxbourne | 143-10 (57.5) | Old Owens | 145-2 (37.2) | ||
*Shenley Village | 207-9 (60) | Preston | 211-7 (48.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 134-10 (33) | Dunstable Town | 138-6 (40.2) | ||
*Reed | 266-7 (60) | Hitchin | 103-10 (27.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 97-10 (35.5) | *Flitwick | 98-3 (13.1) |
Division 1
*Letchworth Garden City | 156-10 (48.4) | Harpenden II | 157-9 (35.3) | ||
*Langleybury | 254-9 (50) | Old Albanians | 195-10 (42.3) | ||
*Redbourn | 217-9 (50) | Ampthill Town | 218-8 (47.4) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 109-10 (32.3) | *St Margaretsbury | 110-3 (16) | ||
Leverstock Green | 255-9 (50) | *St Albans | 243-10 (49.5) |
Division 2 A
*Chorleywood | 225-10 (42.4) | Abbots Langley | 192-10 (49.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 163-10 (50) | Berkhamsted | 166-5 (37.5) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 263-8 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 184-10 (43.4) | ||
*Stevenage | 137-10 (34.2) | Watford Town | 117-10 (24.1) |
Division 2 B
Flitwick II | 113-10 (48.1) | *Radlett II | 114-1 (19.4) | ||
Hertford II | 203-7 (50) | *Potters Bar II | 205-4 (41.4) | ||
Northchurch | 292-8 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 293-8 (47.2) | ||
Lutonian | 264-10 (47.4) | *Northwood | 192-10 (40.4) | ||
Eversholt | 175-10 (49) | *Kings Langley | 179-9 (48.2) |
Division 3 A
*West Herts II | 329-5 (50) | North Enfield | 173-10 (40.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 274-4 (50) | Rickmansworth | 171-10 (36.5) | ||
*Potton Town | 187-10 (48.1) | Datchworth | 144-10 (40) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 272-10 (49.3) | Dunstable Town II | 163-10 (39.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 239-8 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall | 226-10 (48.4) |
Division 3 B
*Welwyn Garden City II | 219-6 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 216-10 (48.4) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 284-6 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 288-8 (49.1) | ||
Old Finchleians | 304-9 (50) | *Sandridge | 131-10 (45.1) | ||
*Reed II | 149-10 (36.2) | Cockfosters | 152-1 (22.4) | ||
*Wheathampstead | 207-8 (50) | London Colney | 204-10 (49.4) |
Division 4 A
*Tewin | 232-10 (49) | Hitchin II | 155-10 (44) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 251-5 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide | 195-10 (46.5) | ||
Northwood Town | 281-9 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 163-10 (46.2) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale | 171-10 (46.1) | Old Haberdashers | 161-10 (48) | ||
*Watford Town II | 138-10 (47) | Bishop's Stortford II | 139-2 (28) |
Division 4 B
*Redbourn II | 184-10 (45) | Shenley Village II | 185-7 (41.2) | ||
Harpenden III | 255-6 (50) | *Stevenage II | 123-10 (38) | ||
Langleybury II | 114-10 (33.4) | *Hatfield Hyde | 119-7 (24.5) | ||
*St Albans II | 212-2 (50) | Chorleywood II | 213-9 (49.3) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | Ampthill Town II | Conceded |
Division 5 A
*Northampton Exiles | 223-8 (50) | Radlett III | 222-10 (42.5) | ||
Preston II | 203-10 (46.4) | *Old Camdenians | 208-5 (42) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 112-10 (35.3) | North Mymms II | 114-2 (23.5) | ||
*Hertford III | 148-10 (43.2) | Broxbourne II | 153-4 (37) | ||
Frogmore | 115-10 (22.5) | *Bentley Heath | 119-5 (26) |
Division 5 B
Boxmoor | 312-8 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 88-9 (31.1) | ||
Old Albanians II | 174-10 (44.4) | *Mill Hill Village | 178-7 (47.2) | ||
Ickleford II | 194-10 (47.1) | *Potten End | 196-6 (40.1) | ||
Baldock | Hertingfordbury | Conceded | |||
*Flamstead | 185-10 (41.3) | Clifton | 186-2 (29.5) |
Division 6 A
*Letchworth Garden City III | 195-10 (46.5) | Welwyn Garden City III | 146-10 (41) | ||
*Northwood II | 235-10 (50) | Old Owens II | 236-7 (41.4) | ||
*Berkhamsted II | 315-8 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 114-10 (36.5) | ||
Radlett IV | 149-10 (47.2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 153-8 (35.2) |
Division 6 B
Old Finchleians II | 157-10 (46.1) | *Botany Bay | 160-5 (31.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 109-10 (41.4) | Cheshunt Rosedale II | 100-10 (29) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 267-10 (48.3) | Luton Town & Indians III | 184-10 (35.2) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 280-9 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 153-10 (37.1) | ||
*Bovingdon | 84-10 (27) | Potters Bar III | 88-3 (22) |
Division 7 A
Northwood Town II | 155-10 (37.4) | *Weston | 157-8 (33.4) | ||
*Lutonian II | 197-10 (37.3) | Ware | 96-10 (25.1) | ||
Datchworth II | 109-10 (38.1) | *Stevenage III | 113-5 (34.5) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 177-4 (40) | Abbots Langley II | 178-9 (39.5) | ||
*Flitwick III | 222-9 (40) | St Margaretsbury II | 202-10 (39.4) |
Division 7 B
Little Berkhamsted | 205-9 (40) | *West Herts III | 106-10 (27.1) | ||
Shenley Village III | 51-10 (24) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 52-1 (6) | ||
Northampton Exiles II | 78-10 (25.3) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 81-4 (15.1) | ||
*Northchurch II | 93-10 (30) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 97-4 (26) | ||
*Cockfosters II | 192-8 (40) | Hatch End | 195-9 (37.3) |
Division 8 A
*Watford Town III | 171-9 (40) | Wheathampstead II | 173-9 (38.4) | ||
*Aldenham | 145-10 (32.4) | St Albans III | 83-10 (20.4) | ||
Hitchin III | 103-10 (39.2) | *Pinner | 107-3 (37.4) | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 54-10 (21.5) | Old Minchendenians | 56-2 (7.1) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 148-10 (31.3) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 150-4 (21.3) |
Division 8 B
Dunstable Town III | 223-9 (40) | *Boxmoor II | 98-10 (21.2) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 150-10 (39) | Harpenden IV | 152-7 (38.3) | ||
*Langleybury III | 111-10 (35) | Redbourn III | 114-1 (23.1) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 187-10 (40) | *Mill Hill Village II | 190-7 (35.5) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 216-6 (40) | Kings Langley II | 217-7 (34) |
Division 9 A
Sandridge II | 257-1 (40) | *Baldock II | 230-10 (39.3) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 144-10 (38.2) | Bamville | 146-4 (26.4) | ||
*Hertford IV | 176-6 (40) | Great Gaddesden | 177-4 (31.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 212-5 (40) | *Hoddesdon III | 177-8 (40) | ||
Southgate Compton | 285-4 (40) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 207-8 (40) |
Division 9 B
Knebworth Park III | 156-10 (39.5) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 157-7 (25.4) | ||
London Colney II | 176-8 (40) | *Flamstead II | 179-4 (28) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 109-10 (31) | Stevenage IV | 112-2 (23) | ||
*Pinner II | 155-10 (39.1) | Preston III | 158-3 (35.4) |
Division 10 North
Datchworth III | 103-10 (34.2) | *Tewin II | 104-4 (25.3) | ||
Hitchin IV | 287-5 (40) | *Preston IV | 155-10 (38.3) | ||
Ickleford III | 95-10 (34.4) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 96-4 (22) | ||
Markyate | 208-9 (40) | *Stevenage V | 146-10 (38) | ||
Harpenden V | 297-4 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 205-10 (39.1) |
Division 10 South
Botany Bay II | 167-8 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III | 147-10 (36.2) | ||
North Enfield II | 149-9 (40) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 150-8 (36) | ||
*Letchmore | 170-8 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 172-1 (19.3) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 165-10 (37.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 166-3 (34.4) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 224-10 (38.1) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 200-7 (40) |
Division 10 East
*Abbots Langley III | 143-8 (40) | Broxbourne III | 144-4 (26.5) | ||
*St Albans IV | 221-6 (40) | Bayford & Hertford II | 154-9 (40) | ||
*Shenley Village IV | 241-5 (40) | Hatfield Hyde III | 212-10 (38.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 201-6 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 156-10 (38.5) | ||
*Hoddesdon IV | 207-3 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 209-6 (39.4) |
Division 10 West
*West Herts IV | 157-10 (39.4) | Berkhamsted III | 136-10 (37) | ||
Northwood Town III | 163-10 (39.5) | *Chorleywood III | 148-10 (38.2) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 231-9 (40) | Watford Town IV | 204-8 (40) | ||
*Northwood III | 144-8 (40) | Rickmansworth III | 63-10 (19.4) | ||
Potten End II | 105-10 (35) | *Berkhamsted IV | 109-2 (27) |
Division 11 North
*Flitwick IV | 200-6 (40) | Baldock III | 117-10 (29.5) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 237-9 (40) | Tewin III | 77-10 (33.1) | ||
Hitchin V | 263-4 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 220-6 (40) |
Division 11 South
*Chorleywood IV | 273-3 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 208-10 (40) | ||
*Hatch End II | 50-10 (26.4) | Rickmansworth IV | 54-1 (10.4) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 109-10 (27.1) | Northwood IV | 110-1 (23.5) | ||
*Pinner III | 202-7 (40) | Boxmoor III | 102-10 (31.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green IV | 72-10 (20) | West Herts V | 74-1 (16) |
Division 11 East
Broxbourne IV | 215-4 (40) | *Tye Green | 66-10 (17) | ||
Cockfosters III | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
Edmonton | Ware II | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians II | 92-10 (26.2) | *Old Owens III | 93-5 (19.3) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | 190-7 (40) | *Northampton Exiles III | 191-4 (29.2) |
Division 12 North
*Lutonian III | 123-10 (26.1) | Ickleford IV | 124-6 (29.5) | ||
*Bengeo | 213-10 (39.4) | Hitchin VI | 93-10 (23.3) | ||
*Wheathampstead IV | 226-9 (40) | Knebworth Park IV | 197-9 (40) | ||
Datchworth IV | 217-4 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 193-8 (40) |
Division 12 South
Northwood Town IV | 177-10 (37.1) | *Berkhamsted V | 120-9 (40) | ||
Watford Town V | 151-10 (39.1) | *Northwood V | 152-8 (39.3) | ||
Royal Herts | 134-10 (27.2) | *Kings Langley III | 59-10 (24) | ||
*Edgware | 142-10 (29.1) | Batchworth | 143-4 (31.4) |
Division 12 East
Southgate Compton II | Broxbourne V | Conceded | |||
*Mill Hill Village IV | 207-8 (40) | Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 110-9 (30) | ||
*North Mymms III | 209-1 (40) | St Margaretsbury IV | 210-0 (25.2) | ||
Old Minchendenians III | 131-10 (39.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 132-1 (27) |