First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 05 Aug, 2017

Harpenden 306-7 (56) *Hertford 185-8 (56) R
Bishop's Stortford 7-1 (6) *Letchworth Garden City
Luton Town & Indians 12-0 (4) *North Mymms
Radlett 220-10 (41) *Welwyn Garden City 73-10 (28.4)
Potters Bar 232-8 (47) *Totteridge Millhillians 236-3 (37.3)

Championship - 05 Aug, 2017

*Langleybury 171-7 (37) Ampthill Town 132-9 (33) R
*Botany Bay 161-10 (39.2) Reed 163-5 (30.1)
Dunstable 28-0 (4.4) *Sawbridgeworth
Chorleywood 139-10 (48.2) *Hoddesdon 140-3 (26.1)
West Herts 228-9 (56) *Flitwick 231-4 (49.1)

Division One - 05 Aug, 2017

*Old Albanian 200-6 (46) Broxbourne 144-10 (32.2)
*Stevenage 196-6 (46) Harpenden II 199-3 (35.3)
*Northwood 136-10 (43.1) Leverstock Green 138-2 (20.4)
Old Owens 111-10 (40.2) *Kings Langley 115-4 (36.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 202-9 (53) Shenley Village 149-10 (40.4)

Division Two A - 05 Aug, 2017

Abbots Langley 227-7 (53) *St Albans 228-7 (38.2)
Bishop's Stortford II 135-10 (37.3) *Radlett II 132-9 (35) R
*Hitchin Ickleford Cancelled
Preston 134-10 (39.4) *Knebworth Park 137-4 (25.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis 149-10 (41.2) *Watford Town 150-6 (32.5)

Division Two B - 05 Aug, 2017

Cockfosters 206-6 (53) *Allenburys & County Hall 155-10 (42.1)
Old Elizabethans 118-10 (34.1) *Berkhamsted 92-10 (34.5)
*Potton Town 209-4 (39) Totteridge Millhillians II 172-9 (35) R
St Margaretsbury 128-9 (43) *Bushey 87-10 (31.5)
Eversholt 176-10 (45.1) *Welwyn Garden City II 177-5 (38.1)

Division Three A - 05 Aug, 2017

Met Police Bushey 154-10 (46.2) *Datchworth 134-10 (43.1)
North Enfield 127-10 (41.1) *Letchworth Garden City II 131-3 (37.2)
Northchurch 175-9 (50) *Old Finchleians 119-10 (44)
*Hertford II 204-6 (48) Redbourn 174-8 (42) R
*Knebworth Park II 114-10 (45.2) Southgate Compton 118-4 (32.4)

Division Three B - 05 Aug, 2017

Luton Town & Indians II 172-9 (47) *Flitwick II 106-10 (40)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 197-9 (52) *Bayford & Hertford 179-10 (43.3)
St Albans West Indian 214-8 (53) *Langleybury II 99-6 (47)
Wheathampstead 82-10 (26.2) *Potters Bar II 83-6 (18.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 230-6 (48) *Baldock 73-10 (38.4)

Division Four A - 05 Aug, 2017

Dunstable II 186-8 (49) *Cheshunt 123-10 (32.4)
Parkfield & Headstone 239-7 (52) *Hatfield Hyde 145-4 (48)
*Watford Town II 131-10 (41.3) North Mymms II 133-5 (35.1)
*Southgate Adelaide 192-9 (49) Sandridge 179-10 (42.5)
Stevenage II Chipperfield Clarendon Cancelled

Division Four B - 05 Aug, 2017

West Herts II 139-10 (40.4) *Chorleywood II 142-2 (24.2)
Hertford III 180-10 (45.4) *Hoddesdon II 123-10 (34.1)
Harpenden III 174-7 (45) *Northampton Exiles 34-10 (14.3)
*Northwood Town 169-5 (45) Ampthill Town II 68-7 (39) R
*Broxbourne II 10-1 (4) Reed II

Division Five A - 05 Aug, 2017

Hatfield & Crusaders 178-9 (44) *Bentley Heath 88-8 (37) R
Ickleford II Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Radlett III 225-10 (51.3) *Leverstock Green II 229-5 (44.4)
Preston II Old Haberdashers Cancelled
St Albans II 134-10 (47.3) *Waltham X Rosedale 95-10 (31)

Division Five B - 05 Aug, 2017

Clifton 102-10 (27.1) *Flamstead 104-3 (34.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 71-10 (28.5) *Luton Town & Indians III 77-3 (18.1)
*Hitchin II 72-10 (40.3) Hertingfordbury 74-1 (20.4)
Shenley Village II 208-9 (51) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 164-9 (45) R
Kings Langley II 121-10 (47.4) *Mill Hill Village 96-10 (38)

Division Six A - 05 Aug, 2017

Cockfosters II 119-10 (38.5) *Bovingdon 120-3 (36.5)
Northwood II 93-10 (36.4) *London Colney 94-4 (30.4)
Old Albanian II 214-9 (53) *Old Camdenians 110-10 (29.2)
*Redbourn II 48-10 (25.3) Old Finchleians II 49-6 (13.4)
*Rickmansworth 144-10 (44.1) Welwyn Garden City III 95-7 (45)

Division Six B - 05 Aug, 2017

*Allenburys & County Hall II 148-9 (48) Hatfield & Crusaders II 108-10 (40.4)
Chipperfield Clarendon II 263-10 (51) *North Enfield II 240-10 (45.2)
Eversholt II Boxmoor Cancelled
*Abbots Langley II 108-10 (32) Frogmore 112-2 (23.3)
Letchworth Garden City III Botany Bay II Cancelled

Division Seven A - 05 Aug, 2017

Watton-at-Stone 138-10 (46.2) *Berkhamsted II 139-2 (23)
Bushey II 221-10 (50.2) *Totteridge Millhillians III 131-10 (36.3)
Old Owens II 201-9 (48.2) *Knebworth Park III 202-5 (48.1)
Old Cholmeleians II 41-10 (26.4) *Weston 42-0 (9.3)
Southgate Adelaide II 130-10 (41.5) *Tewin 133-2 (32.4)

Division Seven B - 05 Aug, 2017

Baldock II 161-10 (37.2) *Stevenage III 162-3 (41.5)
Old Elizabethans II Broxbourne III Conceded
Rickmansworth II 73-10 (32.3) *Hatch End 74-2 (25.1)
St Margaretsbury II 138-10 (37.2) *Potters Bar III 141-5 (40.1)
Wheathampstead II 205-10 (43.4) *Dunstable III 206-5 (34.3)

Division Eight A - 05 Aug, 2017

*Great Gaddesden 189-10 (50.3) Ware 149-7 (45) R
Datchworth II 219-6 (50) *Harpenden IV 158-6 (44) R
Hertford IV 185-4 (44) *Luton Town & Indians IV 169-6 (38) R
Pirton Flitwick III Cancelled
St Albans III Langleybury III Cancelled

Division Eight B - 05 Aug, 2017

*Northwood Town II 102-10 (36.5) Greenwood Park 103-3 (20.5)
Offley & Stopsley Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Little B. Sahibs 160-10 (40.3) *Radlett IV 153-8 (35)
Stevenage IV Northchurch II Cancelled
*Waltham X Rosedale II 186-9 (46) Northampton Exiles II 179-8 (40) R

Division Nine A - 05 Aug, 2017

Bayford & Hertford II 170-8 (53) *Hatfield Hyde II 171-7 (46.5)
*Shenley Village III 187-6 (49) Harpenden Dolphins 164-10 (41)
Mill Hill Village II 142-7 (53) *Reed III 135-10 (44.4)
Potten End 191-6 (50) *West Herts III 163-10 (42)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 189-9 (51) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 191-4 (39.1)

Division Nine B - 05 Aug, 2017

Hitchin III Leverstock Green III Conceded
*Kings Langley III 273-4 (49) London Colney II 250-7 (51)
North Mymms III 108-10 (41.5) *Old Minchendenians 109-9 (32.3)
Preston III Abbots Langley III Cancelled
*Sandridge II 171-10 (44.3) Redbourn III 175-4 (38.5)

Division Ten A - 05 Aug, 2017

Boxmoor II 88-10 (44.4) *Aldenham 89-4 (27.1)
Old Albanian III 184-8 (52) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 38-10 (25)
Ickleford III Holtwhites Trinibis III Cancelled
*Rickmansworth III 186-9 (50) Knebworth Park IV 77-10 (29.2)
Chorleywood III 91-10 (51.2) *Watford Town III 92-5 (19.2)

Division Ten B - 05 Aug, 2017

*Bentley Heath II 83-10 (38.2) Hoddesdon III 88-1 (17.5)
Cockfosters III 121-9 (45) *Hertingfordbury II 103-7 (39) R
Southgate Compton II 211-9 (49) *Flamstead II 145-9 (43) R
Northwood III 109-10 (42.5) *Harpenden V 110-3 (23.2)
Cheshunt II 33-10 (22.4) *Old Elizabethans III 34-2 (6.5)

Regional Division A East - 05 Aug, 2017

Baldock III Old Owens III Cancelled
Botany Bay III 93-6 (35) *Datchworth III 94-3 (25.1)
*Northampton Exiles III 152-9 (32) Southgate Adelaide III 107-6 (32)
Stevenage V 141-10 (34.5) *St Margaretsbury III 142-3 (34)
Hitchin IV Ware II Conceded

Regional Division A West - 05 Aug, 2017

*Northwood Town III 60-10 (25) Bushey III 61-1 (14.1)
St Albans IV 145-10 (36.1) *Mill Hill Village III 146-3 (28.4)
Watford Town IV 165-5 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 156-5 (40)
*Shenley Village IV 95-10 (29.5) Berkhamsted III 96-1 (18.5)
Frogmore II 123-10 (34) *Watford Town V 114-10 (37.3)

Regional Division B East - 05 Aug, 2017

Letchworth Garden City V 102-10 (38.2) *Harpenden VI 103-1 (14.4)
*Tewin II 130-6 (37) Old Haberdashers II 131-2 (22.3)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 96-10 (34.4) *Potters Bar IV 58-10 (27)

Regional Division B West - 05 Aug, 2017

West Herts IV 167-8 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 168-2 (32)
Rickmansworth IV 129-9 (40) *Chorleywood IV 131-4 (31)
Chipperfield Clarendon III Langleybury IV Conceded
Redbourn IV 224-2 (35) *Boxmoor III 71-10 (27)
*Bushey IV 113-10 (35) West Herts V 81-10 (31)

Regional Division C East - 05 Aug, 2017

*Hoddesdon IV Hatfield Hyde III Conceded
*Datchworth IV 151-8 (40) Stevenage VI 154-5 (28.2)
*Wheathampstead III 170-1 (36) Welwyn Garden City V 95-10 (32)

Regional Division C West - 05 Aug, 2017

*Abbots Langley IV 131-10 (36.2) Old Eastcotians 135-3 (15.4)
West Herts VI Potten End II Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016