04 Aug, 2018
Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford | 153-10 (59.2) | *Potters Bar | 154-8 (40.1) | ||
Harpenden | 252-9 (60) | *North Mymms | 255-5 (54.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 267-9 (60) | Hertford | 161-10 (40.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 230-8 (60) | *Letchworth Garden City | 144-10 (38.1) | ||
*West Herts | 234-7 (60) | Radlett | 197-10 (50.2) |
Championship
*Dunstable Town | 173-10 (49.1) | Ampthill Town | 177-8 (44.1) | ||
*Flitwick | 170-8 (60) | Leverstock Green | 138-10 (46.3) | ||
*Reed | 144-10 (41) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 148-7 (39.4) | ||
*Langleybury | 163-8 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 167-3 (45.1) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 190-10 (44.4) | *Hoddesdon | 191-5 (37.5) |
Division One
*Knebworth Park | 168-10 (45) | Ickleford | 170-2 (41.1) | ||
Broxbourne | 236-8 (50) | *Kings Langley | 229-10 (48) | ||
*Harpenden II | 224-8 (50) | Old Albanians | 193-10 (48.4) | ||
*Chorleywood | 305-10 (50) | Shenley Village | 198-10 (45.2) | ||
*Stevenage | 121-10 (38) | Old Owens | 122-2 (22.4) |
Division Two A
*Northwood | 164-10 (43.4) | Berkhamsted | 165-2 (35.2) | ||
Preston | 292-6 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 155-10 (39) | ||
*St Albans | 158-10 (46) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 67-10 (19.5) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 152-10 (25.2) | Hitchin | 153-3 (25.2) | ||
*Watford Town | 324-4 (50) | Abbots Langley | 182-10 (44.1) |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 75-10 (29.4) | *Hertford II | 76-2 (14.5) | ||
Potton Town | 253-10 (49.2) | *Bushey | 225-10 (45.3) | ||
*Radlett II | 243-9 (50) | Eversholt | 149-10 (37) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 188-9 (50) | *Cockfosters | 100-10 (39.1) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 116-10 (39.1) | St Margaretsbury | 119-2 (26.1) |
Division Three A
Bayford & Hertford | 240-7 (50) | *Northchurch | 243-7 (49.4) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 134-10 (35.5) | Datchworth | 138-5 (24) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 253-10 (49.5) | North Enfield | 57-10 (25) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 183-10 (43) | Redbourn | 171-10 (44.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 228-9 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 229-7 (44.2) |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 56-10 (23) | Flitwick II | 57-0 (6.2) | ||
*Langleybury II | 275-4 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 161-10 (41.3) | ||
Potters Bar II | 202-10 (49.4) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 151-10 (32.1) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 214-8 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 122-10 (30.5) |
Division Four A
*Cheshunt | 137-10 (37.3) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 138-8 (27.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 251-8 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 246-10 (50) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 268-10 (46.3) | Hatfield Hyde | 269-6 (48.3) | ||
*Lutonian | 278-10 (49.5) | Old Haberdashers | 176-10 (44) | ||
*Sandridge | 215-8 (50) | North Mymms II | 176-10 (42) |
Division Four B
*Northwood Town | 196-10 (46.3) | Chorleywood II | 192-10 (49.2) | ||
Stevenage II | 238-9 (50) | *Flamstead | 193-10 (43.1) | ||
*Ampthill Town II | 246-8 (50) | Leverstock Green II | 249-3 (37.3) | ||
*Reed II | 218-7 (50) | Northampton Exiles | 221-7 (48.2) | ||
*West Herts II | 296-6 (50) | Baldock | 222-8 (50) |
Division Five A
*St Albans II | 250-8 (50) | Bentley Heath | 155-10 (40) | ||
*Watford Town II | 275-9 (50) | Hertford III | 276-4 (45.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 184-9 (50) | Preston II | 185-7 (36.1) | ||
*London Colney | 185-10 (44.3) | Ickleford II | 188-3 (45.4) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 127-10 (45.2) | Waltham X Rosedale | 128-5 (25.2) |
Division Five B
*Shenley Village II | 214-10 (44) | Broxbourne II | 149-10 (39) | ||
*Frogmore | 258-10 (50) | Clifton | 154-10 (34.4) | ||
Old Albanians II | 270-8 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 155-10 (39.2) | ||
*Hitchin II | 288-7 (50) | Luton Town & Indians III | 289-6 (49.4) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 275-8 (50) | Radlett III | 281-5 (41) |
Division Six A
*Cockfosters II | 179-10 (46.1) | Rickmansworth | 183-4 (25.1) | ||
*Northwood II | 180-10 (45.5) | Tewin | 182-2 (35.1) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 184-10 (46.2) | Mill Hill Village | 167-10 (36.4) | ||
*Redbourn II | 183-10 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 187-2 (30.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 214-7 (50) | Eversholt II | 87-10 (28.4) |
Division Six B
*Old Elizabethans II | 211-10 (46.4) | Abbots Langley II | 213-6 (27.5) | ||
*Bovingdon | 177-10 (49.4) | Hatfield & Crusaders II | 180-9 (40) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 264-7 (50) | Bushey II | 179-10 (43.2) | ||
*Boxmoor | 224-9 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III | 225-6 (47.1) |
Division Seven A
*Knebworth Park III | 218-10 (44.5) | Weston | 219-4 (41) | ||
*Old Owens II | 172-10 (45.3) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 91-10 (26) | ||
*Berkhamsted II | 198-8 (50) | Potters Bar III | 136-10 (40.1) | ||
*Pirton | 202-8 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 114-10 (35.1) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 315-7 (50) | Watton-at-Stone | 126-10 (32.1) |
Division Seven B
Baldock II | 46-10 (17.2) | *Datchworth II | 49-3 (10.3) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 184-9 (50) | *Botany Bay | 141-10 (43.4) | ||
*Hatch End | 202-6 (50) | St Margaretsbury II | 203-7 (42.2) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 142-10 (43) | *Stevenage III | 143-4 (33) | ||
Radlett IV | 362-6 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 168-10 (39) |
Division Eight A
Greenwood Park | 159-10 (40.5) | *Flitwick III | 145-8 (50) | ||
Harpenden IV | 261-8 (50) | *Langleybury III | 191-9 (50) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 201-10 (44.1) | *Ware | 204-7 (50) | ||
*St Albans III | 235-10 (45.4) | Old Cholmeleians II | 98-10 (34) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 146-10 (40) | Potten End | 147-2 (24) |
Division Eight B
Lutonian II | 255-9 (50) | *Little Berkhamsted | 237-10 (49.1) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 240-9 (50) | Great Gaddesden | 91-10 (32.1) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 185-10 (47) | *Northchurch II | 189-3 (38.2) | ||
*Redbourn III | 197-6 (50) | Northwood Town II | 201-5 (46.4) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 237-4 (50) | West Herts III | 238-5 (48) |
Division Nine A
*Hatfield Hyde II | 231-8 (50) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 168-7 (50) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 153-10 (37.5) | Hitchin III | 58-10 (19.2) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 286-3 (50) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 168-10 (42.3) | ||
*Reed III | 131-10 (47.5) | Hertford IV | 132-0 (24.2) | ||
Shenley Village III | 228-10 (49.3) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 231-7 (47.2) |
Division Nine B
Boxmoor II | 145-10 (34) | *London Colney II | 148-2 (39) | ||
Harpenden V | 214-7 (50) | *Old Minchendenians | 215-2 (31.5) | ||
Leverstock Green III | Waltham X Rosedale II | Conceded | |||
*Preston III | 23-10 (11.1) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 24-0 (4.1) | ||
*Abbots Langley III | 166-9 (50) | Sandridge II | 167-3 (35.1) |
Division Ten A
Hoddesdon III | 314-5 (50) | *Frogmore II | 243-10 (45.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 109-10 (31.3) | Bayford & Hertford II | 110-5 (32.2) | ||
*Ickleford III | 236-10 (49.3) | Datchworth III | 237-6 (44.3) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 172-10 (40) | Watford Town III | 175-2 (26.4) |
Division Ten B
*Northwood III | 202-8 (50) | Chorleywood III | 188-10 (47.2) | ||
West Herts IV | 235-9 (50) | *Cockfosters III | 221-3 (50) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 107-7 (39.4) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 110-1 (11.5) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 199-9 (50) | *Southgate Compton II | 200-5 (35.4) |
Regional Division A East
*Stevenage V | 192-9 (40) | Baldock III | 52-10 (28) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
St Margaretsbury III | 143-10 (37.2) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 144-8 (35) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 268-2 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 134-4 (40) | ||
*Hoddesdon IV | 166-7 (40) | Old Owens III | 169-2 (36.3) |
Regional Division A West
*Mill Hill Village III | 240-8 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 165-10 (38) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 64-9 (40) | Northampton Exiles III | 68-1 (15.5) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 183-6 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 184-6 (39) | ||
Redbourn IV | 153-10 (39.2) | *Watford Town IV | 156-5 (28) | ||
*St Albans IV | 164-10 (34) | Bushey III | 167-3 (20) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | 138-9 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 142-4 (22.4) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 233-8 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 161-10 (33.1) | ||
*Tewin II | 140-10 (37.4) | Potters Bar IV | 143-7 (37.1) | ||
Ware II | Harpenden VI | Conceded | |||
Preston IV | 113-10 (22) | *Wheathampstead III | 117-4 (30) |
Regional Division B West
*Old Eastcotians | 305-5 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 251-4 (40) | ||
*Boxmoor III | 121-10 (39.5) | Chorleywood IV | 122-2 (23.2) | ||
*Bushey IV | 175-10 (34.1) | Langleybury IV | 177-6 (39) | ||
*Leverstock Green IV | 136-10 (26) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 90-10 (25.3) | ||
*Flamstead II | 261-9 (40) | West Herts V | 119-10 (34.2) |
Regional Division C East
Little Berkhamsted II | 253-7 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 226-10 (38.2) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde III | 91-10 (29.4) | Welwyn Garden City V | 92-2 (12) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | 276-4 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 278-2 (39) |
Regional Division C West
Markyate | 270-8 (40) | *Hatch End II | 110-10 (23.5) | ||
Northwood IV | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
*Potten End II | 190-10 (39.4) | Rickmansworth IV | 153-10 (34.1) |